Игрок Команда Дивизион Блок Игры
1 Осипов Виктор Россельхозбанк-2 Дивизион "Бразилия" 37 10
2 Осипов Иван POLYMEDIA Дивизион "Бельгия" 32 10
3 Галета Дмитрий КРОК Дивизион "Куба" 31 10
4 Нефедов Александр Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион "Италия" 28 10
5 Петрушин Сергей СберФакторинг Дивизион "Франция" 24 10
6 Копылов Павел Московский транспорт Дивизион "Сербия" 24 10
7 Даньшин Максим Qiwi Дивизион "Италия" 24 8
8 Павлов Михаил Почта России Дивизион "Канада" 24 9
9 Афанасов Никита ДИТ Дивизион "Бельгия" 23 5
10 Владимиров Андрей ОЭК Дивизион "Сербия" 23 9
11 Шепелев Никита Skoltech Дивизион "Канада" 23 9
12 Ерошин Владимир Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион "Франция" 20 10
13 Лебедев Ярослав Иркут Дивизион "Аргентина" 20 9
14 Радайкин Дмитрий Росатом Дивизион "Франция" 18 8
15 Меркулов Дмитрий СТ ЦЕНТР Дивизион "Италия" 18 10
16 Хапренко Никита НИКИЭТ Дивизион "Сербия" 18 10
17 Зайцев Александр IEK Дивизион "Куба" 17 6
18 Потапов Сергей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион "Франция" 17 8
19 Кибальников Александр Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион "Франция" 17 10
20 Ксенофонтов Данила Pridex Дивизион "Польша" 17 8
21 Михайлин Дмитрий POLYMEDIA Дивизион "Бельгия" 16 10
22 Евдокимов Роман СберФакторинг Дивизион "Франция" 16 10
23 Мороз Алексей СберЛизинг Дивизион "Польша" 16 8
24 Кравченко Евгений Банк ВТБ Дивизион "Франция" 15 10
25 Куренков Ярослав Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Польша" 15 10
26 Недомовный Максим ГИЛС и НП Дивизион "Польша" 15 10
27 Матчин Евгений Транснефть Дивизион "Бельгия" 15 8
28 Сморчков Николай Bakerton Дивизион "Бразилия" 14 10
29 Кожокару Александр Мосинжпроект Дивизион "Аргентина" 14 9
30 Седов Максим ДИТ Дивизион "Бельгия" 14 8
31 Дворников Алексей Транслом Дивизион "Аргентина" 14 9
32 Жабин Антон Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Польша" 14 6
33 Косарев Александр СберЛизинг Дивизион "Польша" 14 10
34 Кругленя Александр Банк ВТБ Дивизион "Франция" 14 4
35 Нугманов Вадим Банк ВТБ Дивизион "Франция" 14 10
36 Замалаев Сергей Транснефть Дивизион "Бельгия" 13 8
37 Тутов Дмитрий ПСБ Дивизион "Канада" 13 9
38 Платонов Павел Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Бразилия" 13 8
39 Ломакин Антон ПСБ Дивизион "Канада" 13 9
40 Петров Даниил Банк ВТБ Дивизион "Франция" 13 10
41 Котов Алексей СТ ЦЕНТР Дивизион "Италия" 13 10
42 Бегунов Игорь Спектрум Дивизион "Италия" 13 10
43 Акульшин Алексей Accеnture Дивизион "Куба" 13 8
44 Кузин Вадим Росатом Дивизион "Франция" 13 10
45 Левыкин Дмитрий Банк ВТБ Дивизион "Франция" 13 10
46 Ермишкин Николай VK Дивизион "Бразилия" 13 8
47 Горбенко Сергей ВНИИА Дивизион "Канада" 12 8
48 Егоров Владимир Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион "Франция" 12 10
49 Попов Александр СберЛизинг Дивизион "Польша" 12 10
50 Остапенко Василий Аэрофлот Дивизион "Польша" 12 7
51 Мешалкин Михаил СТ ЦЕНТР Дивизион "Италия" 12 8
52 Логинов Дмитрий НИКИЭТ Дивизион "Сербия" 12 10
53 Люляев Юрий VK Дивизион "Бразилия" 11 6
54 Кушнарев Иван POLYMEDIA Дивизион "Бельгия" 11 8
55 Голованов Павел ГИЛС и НП Дивизион "Польша" 11 10
56 Гущин Даниил Accеnture Дивизион "Куба" 11 8
57 Корнеев Алексей Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Бельгия" 11 4
58 Важенин Михаил Ingram Micro Дивизион "Сербия" 11 10
59 Царь Андрей Группа МТС Дивизион "Франция" 11 6
60 Шевяков Иван Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Бельгия" 11 10
61 Красов Алексей Московский транспорт Дивизион "Сербия" 10 6
62 Алдошин Дмитрий Первый Канал Дивизион "Бельгия" 10 8
63 Гурский Максим Positive Technologies Дивизион "Италия" 10 10
64 Куринский Вячеслав Первый Канал Дивизион "Бельгия" 10 9
65 Любич Виталий Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Бразилия" 10 10
66 Мельник Дмитрий Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "Куба" 10 10
67 Машошин Павел СберФакторинг Дивизион "Франция" 10 10
68 Смольяков Андрей Транслом Дивизион "Аргентина" 10 9
69 Хорошавцев Артем МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Аргентина" 10 6
70 Пономарёв Никита Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Польша" 10 4
71 Селезнев Александр Группа МТС Дивизион "Франция" 10 10
72 Трофимов Юрий Группа "СМП Банк" Дивизион "Сербия" 10 10
73 Солдатов Алексей Комус Дивизион "Бразилия" 10 10
74 Ефременков Константин Россельхозбанк-2 Дивизион "Бразилия" 10 6
75 Голенков Михаил Спектрум Дивизион "Италия" 10 6
76 Коханов Петр Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Бразилия" 9 4
77 Арсламбеков Тимур Россельхозбанк Дивизион "Сербия" 9 8
78 Исмоилов Исмоил Pridex Дивизион "Польша" 9 10
79 Козусев Андрей Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион "Канада" 9 9
80 Башкиров Виктор ДИТ Дивизион "Бельгия" 9 7
81 Сырейщиков Андрей ПСБ Дивизион "Канада" 9 9
82 Стабров Иван Qiwi Дивизион "Италия" 9 6
83 Родионов Денис Kaspersky Дивизион "Аргентина" 9 9
84 Голубенко Андрей Группа МТС Дивизион "Франция" 9 8
85 Новоселов Станислав Accеnture Дивизион "Куба" 9 8
86 Косырев Алексей Группа МТС Дивизион "Франция" 9 8
87 Панин Владимир Иркут Дивизион "Аргентина" 9 9
88 Бондарев Сергей VK Дивизион "Бразилия" 9 10
89 Ташбеков Вадим Росатом Дивизион "Франция" 9 10
90 Кочебин Владимир КРОК Дивизион "Куба" 9 10
91 Уткин Дмитрий ВНИИА Дивизион "Канада" 9 10
92 Горобец Евгений Bakerton Дивизион "Бразилия" 9 8
93 Середа Алексей ДИТ Дивизион "Бельгия" 9 7
94 Веневцев Алексей ОЭК Дивизион "Сербия" 9 8
95 Соколов Данил Россельхозбанк Дивизион "Сербия" 8 8
96 Легейда Павел Экономика Москвы Дивизион "Польша" 8 10
97 Шемчук Петр ГИЛС и НП Дивизион "Польша" 8 10
98 Тыньо Ярослав Группа "СМП Банк" Дивизион "Сербия" 8 4
99 Гришин Александр Группа МТС Дивизион "Франция" 8 10
100 Тверской Артём Россельхозбанк Дивизион "Сербия" 8 8
101 Гнатюк Андрей Bakerton Дивизион "Бразилия" 8 6
102 Румак Василий Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Бразилия" 8 8
103 Зорин Виктор Транснефть Дивизион "Бельгия" 8 10
104 Белкин Михаил Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Бразилия" 8 8
105 Мельченко Даниил Pridex Дивизион "Польша" 8 4
106 Романенко Александр POLYMEDIA Дивизион "Бельгия" 8 8
107 Иванов Кирилл Аэрофлот Дивизион "Польша" 8 8
108 Черных Максим Департамент экономики Дивизион "C" 8 3
109 Кошелев Сергей Аэрофлот Дивизион "Польша" 8 8
110 Киселев Артур Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион "Канада" 8 4
111 Серебров Михаил ДИТ Дивизион "Бельгия" 8 7
112 Горбунов Павел VK Дивизион "Бразилия" 8 10
113 Ширгалин Тимур СГК Дивизион "Италия" 8 8
114 Гусев Михаил Аэрофлот Дивизион "Польша" 8 7
115 Леонов Александр Bakerton Дивизион "Бразилия" 8 8
116 Сериков Алексей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Бельгия" 8 8
117 Антонюк Даниил Росатом Дивизион "Франция" 8 10
118 Бирюков Никита ОЭК Дивизион "Сербия" 8 10
119 Ерёмин Максим Иркут Дивизион "Аргентина" 8 5
120 Морозов Михаил Россельхозбанк Дивизион "Сербия" 8 10
121 Петров Даниил Pridex Дивизион "Польша" 8 10
122 Аристархов Андрей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Бельгия" 7 10
123 Тавризов Василий Kaspersky Дивизион "Аргентина" 7 7
124 Гончаров Андрей Транслом Дивизион "Аргентина" 7 9
125 Скоморохов Максим СТ ЦЕНТР Дивизион "Италия" 7 10
126 Носов Андрей Bakerton Дивизион "Бразилия" 7 8
127 Судовский Дмитрий Renault Дивизион "Канада" 7 6
128 Ещенко Валерий Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "Куба" 7 10
129 Жубанов Михаил Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Бразилия" 7 10
130 Васляев Петр ПСБ Дивизион "Канада" 7 7
131 Савин Александр Qiwi Дивизион "Италия" 7 10
132 Баранов Александр Транснефть Дивизион "Бельгия" 7 8
133 Гапон Дмитрий IEK Дивизион "Куба" 7 10
134 Кайбышев Артур Rexant Дивизион "Куба" 7 8
135 Поддубных Иван ВНИИА Дивизион "Канада" 7 6
136 Соколов Сергей Комус Дивизион "Бразилия" 7 6
137 Топоров Денис НИКИЭТ Дивизион "Сербия" 7 10
138 Буранов Максим Аэрофлот Дивизион "Польша" 7 7
139 Михеев Иван ДИТ Дивизион "Бельгия" 7 7
140 Варков Дмитрий ГКУ "Организатор перевозок" Дивизион "B" 7 3
141 Ковальчук Александр Первый Канал Дивизион "Бельгия" 7 6
142 Пулинец Андрей НИКИЭТ Дивизион "Сербия" 7 10
143 Мамонтов Алексей НИКИЭТ Дивизион "Сербия" 7 10
144 Авилов Юрий Qiwi Дивизион "Италия" 7 10
145 Ермошин Дмитрий Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Польша" 7 10
146 Белоусов Антон Росатом Дивизион "Франция" 7 6
147 Водянов Николай ДИТ Дивизион "Бельгия" 7 9
148 Михайлов Александр Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Бразилия" 7 6
149 Романов Валерий Renault Дивизион "Канада" 7 4
150 Лимонов Александр ПСБ Дивизион "Канада" 7 9
151 Корнеев Алексей Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион "Италия" 7 10
152 Фрей Александр Иркут Дивизион "Аргентина" 7 9
153 Сахатов Улугбек Иркут Дивизион "Аргентина" 7 9
154 Жуковский Павел Иркут Дивизион "Аргентина" 6 9
155 Федосеев Евгений ПСБ Дивизион "Канада" 6 6
156 Тарантин Алексей Почта России Дивизион "Канада" 6 9
157 Филиппов Алексей Группа МТС Дивизион "Франция" 6 2
158 Шапошников Дмитрий Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион "Италия" 6 8
159 Прусов Евгений Kaspersky Дивизион "Аргентина" 6 7
160 Николаев Александр Bakerton Дивизион "Бразилия" 6 4
161 Орлов Андрей КРОК Дивизион "Куба" 6 10
162 Павляк Алексей Россельхозбанк-2 Дивизион "Бразилия" 6 6
163 Ибрагимов Ахмед Bakerton Дивизион "Бразилия" 6 8
164 Сафронов Денис СТ ЦЕНТР Дивизион "Италия" 6 10
165 Кулагин Егор Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Бразилия" 6 8
166 Мышов Владислав ДИТ Дивизион "Бельгия" 6 9
167 Плужников Сергей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Бельгия" 6 8
168 Рамазанов Саид Accеnture Дивизион "Куба" 6 10
169 Морозов Леонид Департамент экономики Дивизион "C" 6 3
170 Рыбаков Дмитрий Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион "Канада" 6 7
171 Абрамов Роман Экономика Москвы Дивизион "Польша" 6 10
172 Лякун Денис Банк ВТБ Дивизион "Франция" 6 4
173 Хаустов Андрей Pridex Дивизион "Польша" 6 10
174 Краснослободцев Егор Аэрофлот Дивизион "Польша" 6 10
175 Напалков Артем СберЛизинг Дивизион "Польша" 6 10
176 Калашников Артем Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Бразилия" 6 10
177 Семак Виктор Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Бразилия" 6 2
178 Богов Евгений Аэрофлот Дивизион "Польша" 6 10
179 Смирнов Игорь Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Бразилия" 6 10
180 Зайцев Николай Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Бельгия" 5 8
181 Козлов Александр Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Польша" 5 6
182 Котельников Кирилл Россельхозбанк-2 Дивизион "Бразилия" 5 10
183 Муллов Данил Сервионика Дивизион "Франция" 5 10
184 Елисеев Сергей Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Польша" 5 10
185 Полетило Сергей Skoltech Дивизион "Канада" 5 7
186 Суржан Василий Rexant Дивизион "Куба" 5 4
187 Короленко Олег Экономика Москвы Дивизион "Польша" 5 10
188 Криштопенко Дмитрий Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Бразилия" 5 2
189 Зубов Евгений Positive Technologies Дивизион "Италия" 5 2
190 Шутов Станислав Мосинжпроект Дивизион "Аргентина" 5 9
191 Водянов Александр ДИТ Дивизион "Бельгия" 5 9
192 Сорокин Виталий ВНИИА Дивизион "Канада" 5 8
193 Трикашный Виталий СберФакторинг Дивизион "Франция" 5 10
194 Шунаев Александр Комус Дивизион "Бразилия" 5 6
195 Филев Егор Skoltech Дивизион "Канада" 5 4
196 Репьев Алексей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Бразилия" 5 8
197 Калинин Михаил Почта России Дивизион "Канада" 5 4
198 Гохштейн Сергей Транснефть Дивизион "Бельгия" 5 10
199 Бахтибеков Нуридин Россельхозбанк Дивизион "Сербия" 5 6
200 Шарко Федор IEK Дивизион "Куба" 5 8
201 Кузнецов Иван Росатом Дивизион "Франция" 5 8
202 Макаров Денис VK Дивизион "Бразилия" 5 6
203 Груднин Станислав ГИЛС и НП Дивизион "Польша" 5 6
204 Бедрань Андрей Positive Technologies Дивизион "Италия" 5 6
205 Сучков Роман Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Бразилия" 5 10
206 Николаев Антон Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Польша" 5 10
207 Панов Антон Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Бразилия" 5 10
208 Балута Сергей СберФакторинг Дивизион "Франция" 5 10
209 Лавров Валерий Pridex Дивизион "Польша" 5 10
210 Юсупов Ренат Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "Куба" 5 10
211 Серов Сергей Accеnture Дивизион "Куба" 5 6
212 Сенкин Дмитрий СберЛизинг Дивизион "Польша" 5 7
213 Руденко Евгений Росатом Дивизион "Франция" 5 10
214 Галаган Вадим СГК Дивизион "Италия" 5 10
215 Попов Александр Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион "Италия" 5 10
216 Шелест Иван Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион "Канада" 5 7
217 Басараб Эдуард Renault Дивизион "Канада" 5 4
218 Баджурак Ярослав Сервионика Дивизион "Франция" 5 10
219 Бачище Андрей Сервионика Дивизион "Франция" 5 6
220 Чикин Андрей Почта России Дивизион "Канада" 5 4
221 Беляков Михаил ДИТ Дивизион "Бельгия" 5 7
222 Грецов Сергей IEK Дивизион "Куба" 5 8
223 Афанасов Никита ДИТ Дивизион "D" 4 2
224 Исмоилов Едгор Pridex Дивизион "Польша" 4 10
225 Парамонов Денис КОСиМП Дивизион "D" 4 4
226 Шампуров Павел Мосинжпроект Дивизион "Аргентина" 4 9
227 Залещанский Андрей Транснефть Дивизион "Бельгия" 4 4
228 Тюлькин Сергей СМС ДТСЗН Дивизион "C" 4 4
229 Выриков Дмитрий ПСБ Дивизион "Канада" 4 4
230 Войлоков Николай ГПБУ "Мосприрода" Дивизион "A" 4 4
231 Кошелев Денис Аэрофлот Дивизион "Польша" 4 4
232 Рыбин Вадим Почта России Дивизион "Канада" 4 7
233 Аверкин Алексей IEK Дивизион "Куба" 4 6
234 Абрамов Роман Департамент экономики Дивизион "C" 4 3
235 Семёнов Илья Комус Дивизион "Бразилия" 4 6
236 Воронин Даниил Россельхозбанк-2 Дивизион "Бразилия" 4 8
237 Таранов Евгений Московский транспорт Дивизион "Сербия" 4 10
238 Лисовский Александр Россельхозбанк-2 Дивизион "Бразилия" 4 4
239 Колпаков Михаил ОЭК Дивизион "Сербия" 4 10
240 Михайличенко Артём Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Бельгия" 4 8
241 Петрушенко Андрей Positive Technologies Дивизион "Италия" 4 8
242 Краснов Алексей Rexant Дивизион "Куба" 4 4
243 Зуев Сергей Анатольевич Московский транспорт Дивизион "Сербия" 4 6
244 Исаенков Александр Первый Канал Дивизион "Бельгия" 4 4
245 Котонский Илья ГБУЗ "НПЦ ПЗДП им. Г. Е. Сухаревой" Дивизион "C" 4 3
246 Скляров Дмитрий Positive Technologies Дивизион "Италия" 4 8
247 Черкасов Павел Транснефть Дивизион "Бельгия" 4 8
248 Мацкевич Алексей Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Бельгия" 4 2
249 Аносов Антон Банк ВТБ Дивизион "Франция" 4 6
250 Воробьев Сергей Rexant Дивизион "Куба" 4 8
251 Курмашов Михаил POLYMEDIA Дивизион "Бельгия" 4 6
252 Усольцев Игорь Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "Куба" 4 8
253 Притока Константин Транслом Дивизион "Аргентина" 4 9
254 Лосянков Дмитрий Kaspersky Дивизион "Аргентина" 4 4
255 Фарниев Сослан Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион "Канада" 4 7
256 Себежко Анатолий Почта России Дивизион "Канада" 4 7
257 Симоненко Виталий СГК Дивизион "Италия" 4 10
258 Дубинин Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Аргентина" 4 4
259 Борисков Дмитрий Ingram Micro Дивизион "Сербия" 4 4
260 Хаматдинов Илья Accеnture Дивизион "Куба" 4 4
261 Солозобов Кирилл Россельхозбанк Дивизион "Сербия" 4 8
262 Герасимов Сергей Сервионика Дивизион "Франция" 4 6
263 Наумов Роман Первый Канал Дивизион "Бельгия" 4 9
264 Каптур Алексей Kaspersky Дивизион "Аргентина" 4 9
265 Першин Илья Комус Дивизион "Бразилия" 4 9
266 Колесников Андрей СГК Дивизион "Италия" 4 10
267 Черных Максим Экономика Москвы Дивизион "Польша" 4 6
268 Беликов Дмитрий НИКИЭТ Дивизион "Сербия" 4 10
269 Кривошеев Иван Positive Technologies Дивизион "Италия" 3 8
270 Бурджуа Даниил POLYMEDIA Дивизион "Бельгия" 3 3
271 Бажанов Герман Rexant Дивизион "Куба" 3 10
272 Гончаров Максим IEK Дивизион "Куба" 3 4
273 Пашинцев Александр Ingram Micro Дивизион "Сербия" 3 10
274 Сердобинцев Илья Комус Дивизион "Бразилия" 3 2
275 Колот Вячеслав Pridex Дивизион "Польша" 3 6
276 Желтенков Илья Аэрофлот Дивизион "Польша" 3 2
277 Хаметов Артур Pridex Дивизион "Польша" 3 6
278 Картавенко Константин Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Бразилия" 3 8
279 Кузнецов Дмитрий ГПБУ "Мосприрода" Дивизион "A" 3 4
280 Цаплев Артем ВНИИА Дивизион "Канада" 3 2
281 Медведев Егор VK Дивизион "Бразилия" 3 8
282 Матвеев Андрей Группа МТС Дивизион "Франция" 3 8
283 Шелухин Николай Kaspersky Дивизион "Аргентина" 3 9
284 Теплов Борис СГК Дивизион "Италия" 3 10
285 Хабаров Юрий Сервионика Дивизион "Франция" 3 8
286 Любомиров Олег Московский транспорт Дивизион "Сербия" 3 4
287 Сапунов Михаил Первый Канал Дивизион "Бельгия" 3 3
288 Онучин Александр Мосинжпроект Дивизион "Аргентина" 3 2
289 Моргунов Дмитрий МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Аргентина" 3 4
290 Гущин Михаил СберСпасибо Дивизион "Куба" 3 6
291 Пырков Роман ГБУ ПНИ № 12 Дивизион "D" 3 2
292 Агаев Магеррам Сабир ВДНХ Дивизион "A" 3 4
293 Дадов Алимбек РусГидро Дивизион "Аргентина" 3 10
294 Евдокимов Сергей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион "Франция" 3 4
295 Антонов Никита Мосинжпроект Дивизион "Аргентина" 3 8
296 Милютин Дмитрий Комус Дивизион "Бразилия" 3 6
297 Кургуз Эдуард СберФакторинг Дивизион "Франция" 3 6
298 Храмович Андрей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион "Франция" 3 4
299 Крылов Вячеслав Россельхозбанк-2 Дивизион "Бразилия" 3 2
300 Якушев Сергей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион "Франция" 3 4
301 Лявданский Антон РусГидро Дивизион "Аргентина" 3 4
302 Батанов Андрей РусГидро Дивизион "Аргентина" 3 4
303 Абрамов Александр Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Бразилия" 3 8
304 Спиридонов Кирилл Accеnture Дивизион "Куба" 3 6
305 Павлов Сергей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Бразилия" 3 6
306 Ананьев Виктор Экономика Москвы Дивизион "Польша" 3 6
307 Маняхин Константин VK Дивизион "Бразилия" 3 6
308 Легейда Владимир Экономика Москвы Дивизион "Польша" 3 4
309 Титарев Роман Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион "Италия" 3 10
310 Лебедев Александр КОСиМП Дивизион "D" 3 4
311 Тимофеев Евгений Skoltech Дивизион "Канада" 3 9
312 Гречихин Алексей Экономика Москвы Дивизион "Польша" 3 10
313 Черных Дмитрий Спектрум Дивизион "Италия" 3 10
314 Лившиц Антон КОСиМП Дивизион "D" 3 2
315 Михалев Роман Иркут Дивизион "Аргентина" 2 7
316 Босенко Андрей Россельхозбанк Дивизион "Сербия" 2 2
317 Судашов Иван Московский транспорт Дивизион "Сербия" 2 6
318 Громадский Семён Первый Канал Дивизион "Бельгия" 2 7
319 Сычёв Андрей Qiwi Дивизион "Италия" 2 6
320 Кормихин Антон ГБУЗ "НПЦ ПЗДП им. Г. Е. Сухаревой" Дивизион "C" 2 2
321 Костин Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Аргентина" 2 4
322 Стрельников Кирилл Qiwi Дивизион "Италия" 2 2
323 Пшихачев Ислам ГКУ "Организатор перевозок" Дивизион "B" 2 3
324 Рудаковский Александр Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион "Италия" 2 8
325 Кочебина Юлия КРОК Дивизион "Куба" 2 10
326 Кузьмин Илья СГК Дивизион "Италия" 2 8
327 Будыло Алексей СГК Дивизион "Италия" 2 10
328 Сидорин Антон Qiwi Дивизион "Италия" 2 2
329 Амирова Анастасия Россельхозбанк Дивизион "Сербия" 2 10
330 Коньков Никита Московский транспорт Дивизион "Сербия" 2 4
331 Чуев Константин Комус Дивизион "Бразилия" 2 6
332 Калугин Алексей Qiwi Дивизион "Италия" 2 6
333 Монахов Алексей Ingram Micro Дивизион "Сербия" 2 4
334 Пилькевич Данил Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Бельгия" 2 4
335 Романов Алексей Первый Канал Дивизион "Бельгия" 2 4
336 Петров Александр Почта России Дивизион "Канада" 2 5
337 Пренко Дмитрий Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион "Франция" 2 6
338 Трусов Герман Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Бельгия" 2 4
339 Малюкин Никита СберСпасибо Дивизион "Куба" 2 4
340 Исхаков Дмитрий СберСпасибо Дивизион "Куба" 2 8
341 Русак Алексей ВНИИА Дивизион "Канада" 2 10
342 Пантелов Ефрем Мосинжпроект Дивизион "Аргентина" 2 9
343 Хрипков Андрей Bakerton Дивизион "Бразилия" 2 8
344 Чуликов Андрей Спектрум Дивизион "Италия" 2 10
345 Новопавловский Артем Positive Technologies Дивизион "Италия" 2 6
346 Бикбов Максим Kaspersky Дивизион "Аргентина" 2 9
347 Файзрахманов Азат POLYMEDIA Дивизион "Бельгия" 2 4
348 Алексеев Евгений ВНИИА Дивизион "Канада" 2 2
349 Мартынов Андрей РусГидро Дивизион "Аргентина" 2 10
350 Худяев Денис СМС ДТСЗН Дивизион "C" 2 4
351 Шумилин Гордей ГБУЗ ГП № 209 ДЗМ Дивизион "C" 2 2
352 Селин Вадим Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Бельгия" 2 6
353 Юров Евгений Банк ВТБ Дивизион "Франция" 2 6
354 Казаков Денис Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион "Франция" 2 2
355 Жбанов Егор ОЭК Дивизион "Сербия" 2 8
356 Ступин Сергей Россельхозбанк-2 Дивизион "Бразилия" 2 2
357 Гусаков Владимир ВДНХ Дивизион "A" 2 2
358 Климанов Артём ГБУ "ГлавАПУ" Дивизион "D" 2 4
359 Новиков Александр Банк ВТБ Дивизион "Франция" 2 4
360 Бабуров Михаил Bakerton Дивизион "Бразилия" 2 4
361 Бенда Артем Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Бразилия" 2 2
362 Улитин Дмитрий Комус Дивизион "Бразилия" 2 6
363 Петухов Алексей Positive Technologies Дивизион "Италия" 2 2
364 Леутов Михаил Accеnture Дивизион "Куба" 2 6
365 Водянов Александр ДИТ Дивизион "D" 2 4
366 Серебров Михаил ДИТ Дивизион "D" 2 2
367 Соколов Андрей Сервионика Дивизион "Франция" 2 10
368 Круашвили Давид СТ ЦЕНТР Дивизион "Италия" 2 6
369 Стрюк Артем Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Бразилия" 2 8
370 Рязанцев Николай Департамент экономики Дивизион "C" 2 3
371 Голованов Алексей Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион "Канада" 2 5
372 Прокопенко Михаил МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Аргентина" 2 2
373 Юрченко Вячеслав Positive Technologies Дивизион "Италия" 2 6
374 Коломиец Александр Renault Дивизион "Канада" 2 4
375 Нарсия Андрей Positive Technologies Дивизион "Италия" 2 8
376 Степанов Борис Positive Technologies Дивизион "Италия" 2 6
377 Михайлов Роман Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Бельгия" 2 2
378 Воробьев Алексей Accеnture Дивизион "Куба" 2 4
379 Иванов Денис Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Бразилия" 2 2
380 Бирюков Евгений Rexant Дивизион "Куба" 2 4
381 Лосев Дмитрий IEK Дивизион "Куба" 2 8
382 Короленко Олег Департамент экономики Дивизион "C" 2 1
383 Новиков Дмитрий ГКУ "Организатор перевозок" Дивизион "B" 2 1
384 Михайлов Леонид Банк ВТБ Дивизион "Франция" 2 4
385 Скляренко Андрей СберЛизинг Дивизион "Польша" 2 8
386 Коваленко Кирилл Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион "Канада" 2 9
387 Воронин Олег Комус Дивизион "Бразилия" 2 4
388 Баринов Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Аргентина" 2 2
389 Горбунов Андрей ГКУ "Организатор перевозок" Дивизион "B" 2 3
390 Журавлёв Вадим VK Дивизион "Бразилия" 2 10
391 Потапов Игорь Ingram Micro Дивизион "Сербия" 2 10
392 Ананьин Александр Транслом Дивизион "Аргентина" 2 9
393 Иванов Станислав ДПИР Дивизион "E" 2 3
394 Ефимов Алексей КРОК Дивизион "Куба" 2 10
395 Чечин Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 2
396 Голле Станислав Департамент экономики Дивизион "C" 1 2
397 Толстоухов Максим МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 2
398 Морозов Дмитрий Ingram Micro Дивизион "Сербия" 1 2
399 Исаев Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Бельгия" 1 10
400 Панов Евгений Департамент экономики Дивизион "C" 1 3
401 Безрукин Александр ГБУ ПНИ № 12 Дивизион "D" 1 4
402 Лебедь Евгений КОСиМП Дивизион "D" 1 4
403 Кулешов Тимофей ОЭК Дивизион "Сербия" 1 8
404 Малеев Артём Спектрум Дивизион "Италия" 1 10
405 Овчинников Кирилл Департамент экономики Дивизион "C" 1 3
406 Резниченко Александр Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "Куба" 1 2
407 Красионов Иван Skoltech Дивизион "Канада" 1 4
408 Зайка Анатолий ГБУЗ "ЦПРИН ДЗМ" Дивизион "E" 1 4
409 Шорохов Игорь Департамент финансов Дивизион "B" 1 2
410 Козлов Игорь Kaspersky Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 7
411 Лаптев Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 4
412 Таценко Александр ВДНХ Дивизион "A" 1 4
413 Парагульков Ильяс ГКУ "Организатор перевозок" Дивизион "B" 1 3
414 Писаренко Андрей Департамент финансов Дивизион "B" 1 3
415 Бударкин Максим ВДНХ Дивизион "A" 1 4
416 Зубаков Юрий ГБУЗ "НПЦ ПЗДП им. Г. Е. Сухаревой" Дивизион "C" 1 3
417 Горбунов Павел ГПБУ "Мосприрода" Дивизион "A" 1 2
418 Акимова Любовь ГБУЗ "НПЦ ПЗДП им. Г. Е. Сухаревой" Дивизион "C" 1 2
419 Кондратьев Михаил ДПИР Дивизион "E" 1 3
420 Зутиков Роман Москомспорт Дивизион "A" 1 2
421 Горбатов Александр СМС ДТСЗН Дивизион "C" 1 4
422 Соболев Александр КОСиМП Дивизион "D" 1 2
423 Заец Сергей ГБУЗ "НПЦ ПЗДП им. Г. Е. Сухаревой" Дивизион "C" 1 3
424 Любомиров Олег ГКУ "Организатор перевозок" Дивизион "B" 1 2
425 Мастюк Александр Москомспорт Дивизион "A" 1 2
426 Мунин Андрей ПКБ №4 им. П.Б. Ганнушкина Дивизион "A" 1 2
427 Чурдалев Евгений ГБУЗ "ЦПРИН ДЗМ" Дивизион "E" 1 4
428 Карасев Александр ГБУЗ ГП № 209 ДЗМ Дивизион "C" 1 2
429 Жарцов Андрей ГКУ "Организатор перевозок" Дивизион "B" 1 3
430 Башкиров Виктор ДИТ Дивизион "D" 1 2
431 Некрасов Константин ГПБУ "Мосприрода" Дивизион "A" 1 2
432 Ладушкин Вадим ВДНХ Дивизион "A" 1 4
433 Аксёнов Олег ГБУ "ГлавАПУ" Дивизион "D" 1 4
434 Светлышев Александр Департамент финансов Дивизион "B" 1 3
435 Шейкин Павел ГБУ "Ритуал" Дивизион "B" 1 1
436 Сологубов Никита ГБУ "Ритуал" Дивизион "B" 1 2
437 Агафонов Алексей Департамент финансов Дивизион "B" 1 1
438 Жижин Денис Транснефть Дивизион "Бельгия" 1 8
439 Морозов Виктор ГБУ "Ритуал" Дивизион "B" 1 2
440 Рудоманов Александр ГБУ "Ритуал" Дивизион "B" 1 2
441 Филатов Данила ГБУЗ ГП № 209 ДЗМ Дивизион "C" 1 2
442 Козлов Данила Департамент финансов Дивизион "B" 1 3
443 Белянков Евгений ГКУ АЗ (КС) ДЗМ Дивизион "E" 1 3
444 Миннебаев Ислам Мосинжпроект Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 9
445 Ельцов Александр Сервионика Дивизион "Франция" 1 8
446 Лукашик Виктор Группа МТС Дивизион "Франция" 1 6
447 Пышный Владимир Почта России Дивизион "Канада" 1 1
448 Лукичев Михаил Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион "Канада" 1 5
449 Холмов Максим Rexant Дивизион "Куба" 1 6
450 Кулаев Дмитрий IEK Дивизион "Куба" 1 8
451 Мишин Василий ПСБ Дивизион "Канада" 1 2
452 Барышев Петр Группа "СМП Банк" Дивизион "Сербия" 1 10
453 Максимов Максим Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион "Канада" 1 9
454 Арбузов Алексей IEK Дивизион "Куба" 1 4
455 Куракин Александр POLYMEDIA Дивизион "Бельгия" 1 10
456 Володченко Антон Positive Technologies Дивизион "Италия" 1 8
457 Селянин Федор Skoltech Дивизион "Канада" 1 4
458 Волков Илья Pridex Дивизион "Польша" 1 10
459 Ефремов Евгений Росатом Дивизион "Франция" 1 10
460 Заяц Артем Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "Куба" 1 6
461 Коныжев Максим Rexant Дивизион "Куба" 1 6
462 Костриченко Александр Первый Канал Дивизион "Бельгия" 1 5
463 Гольдберг Алена СТ ЦЕНТР Дивизион "Италия" 1 10
464 Муштенко Александр Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Бразилия" 1 2
465 Бадаев Санал Rexant Дивизион "Куба" 1 10
466 Панов Евгений Экономика Москвы Дивизион "Польша" 1 6
467 Асефи Саджад Skoltech Дивизион "Канада" 1 7
468 Кузяев Илья Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион "Франция" 1 4
469 Болотов Евгений Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Польша" 1 6
470 Юраш Виталий Мосинжпроект Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 5
471 Куваев Сергей Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Бельгия" 1 6
472 Концевич Алексей Qiwi Дивизион "Италия" 1 2
473 Буджнех Фирас Первый Канал Дивизион "Бельгия" 1 5
474 Винарчук Иван ПСБ Дивизион "Канада" 1 6
475 Мельников Сергей Qiwi Дивизион "Италия" 1 2
476 Чернышов Сергей СберФакторинг Дивизион "Франция" 1 10
477 Филимонцев Сергей Группа "СМП Банк" Дивизион "Сербия" 1 8
478 Белоусова Дарья Группа "СМП Банк" Дивизион "Сербия" 1 9
479 Родионов Дмитрий Qiwi Дивизион "Италия" 1 2
480 Ковалев Юрий Транснефть Дивизион "Бельгия" 1 4
481 Корнилов Борис ВНИИА Дивизион "Канада" 1 2
482 Кузнецов Александр СГК Дивизион "Италия" 1 5
483 Котов Денис Россельхозбанк-2 Дивизион "Бразилия" 1 4
484 Леонов Лев Россельхозбанк-2 Дивизион "Бразилия" 1 2
485 Яхудин Рамиль Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Бельгия" 1 8
486 Агарков Александр РусГидро Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 6
487 Винников Юрий РусГидро Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 2
488 Васильцов Юрий РусГидро Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 6
489 Березина Алена СберСпасибо Дивизион "Куба" 1 10
490 Атаманов Александр СберСпасибо Дивизион "Куба" 1 8
491 Воронин Алексей СберСпасибо Дивизион "Куба" 1 10
492 Тояков Илья СберСпасибо Дивизион "Куба" 1 4
493 Алахари Захед Skoltech Дивизион "Канада" 1 5
494 Гребенкова Ольга Skoltech Дивизион "Канада" 1 3
495 Собенин Дмитрий Группа "СМП Банк" Дивизион "Сербия" 1 6
496 Гафуров Ринат Группа "СМП Банк" Дивизион "Сербия" 1 1
497 Овчинников Кирилл Экономика Москвы Дивизион "Польша" 1 10
498 Гнедов Глеб СберСпасибо Дивизион "Куба" 1 4
499 Закурдаев Александр Комус Дивизион "Бразилия" 1 6
500 Луговцов Павел Россельхозбанк-2 Дивизион "Бразилия" 1 10
501 Логунов Евгений МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 2
502 Марасанов Александр Аэрофлот Дивизион "Польша" 1 3
503 Васильев Александр Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Бразилия" 1 2
504 Прозоров Кирилл Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Бразилия" 1 8
505 Михайлин Павел Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Бразилия" 1 2
506 Федотов Андрей Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион "Канада" 1 3
507 Банасюкевич Дмитрий КРОК Дивизион "Куба" 1 10
508 Белов Алексей Иркут Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 2
509 Старовойт Сергей Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Бразилия" 1 10
510 Першин Алексей Ingram Micro Дивизион "Сербия" 1 8
511 Варков Дмитрий Московский транспорт Дивизион "Сербия" 1 10
512 Ильичев Павел Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион "Италия" 1 8
513 Сахаров Алексей Ingram Micro Дивизион "Сербия" 1 10
514 Шевцов Кирилл Московский транспорт Дивизион "Сербия" 1 8
515 Ягудин Михаил Ingram Micro Дивизион "Сербия" 1 8
516 Левин Никита Первый Канал Дивизион "Бельгия" 1 5
517 Свиридов Андрей ВНИИА Дивизион "Канада" 1 6
518 Юдин Александр Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Бельгия" 1 2
519 Насрулаев Марат Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Бельгия" 1 6