Игрок Команда Дивизион Очки Игры
1 Фотов Николай НИИЭМ Дивизион F 197 10
2 Матчин Евгений Транснефть Финанс Дивизион D 157 9
3 Петрушин Сергей Московский банк Дивизион A 147 10
4 Бачище Андрей i-Тeco Дивизион G 120 10
5 Улитин Дмитрий ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион E 118 10
6 Куринский Вячеслав Первый Канал Дивизион E 118 10
7 Ерёмин Максим Яковлев Дивизион E 117 10
8 Квурт Михаил Почта России Дивизион F 113 8
9 Лаптев Денис Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 106 10
10 Прусов Евгений Лаборатория Касперского Дивизион C 103 10
11 Егоров Владимир БКС Дивизион D 97 10
12 Меньшиков Дмитрий MICHELIN Дивизион E 97 10
13 Симоненко Виталий СГК Дивизион G 96 10
14 Шеховцов Александр БКС Дивизион D 95 7
15 Пузаткин Алексей WILDBERRIES Дивизион G 95 10
16 Шутов Станислав Мосинжпроект Дивизион C 94 10
17 Харламов Владимир Россети Московский регион Дивизион A 94 9
18 Маторкин Александр Транснефть Финанс Дивизион D 93 9
19 Белов Георгий ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион C 93 9
20 Чуев Константин Комус Дивизион A 92 10
21 Кашуркин Никита ВНИИА Дивизион F 92 9
22 Родионов Денис Лаборатория Касперского Дивизион C 88 10
23 Мороз Алексей СберЛизинг Дивизион D 88 9
24 Горюнов Сергей Билайн Дивизион C 87 10
25 Моргунов Дмитрий МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 87 8
26 Себежко Анатолий Почта России Дивизион F 86 9
27 Завалюев Роман Мосдиплом Дивизион A 85 8
28 Комаров Олег НОВАТЭК Дивизион E 85 10
29 Никифоров Александр НИИЭМ Дивизион F 84 10
30 Чеботарев Сергей Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 84 10
31 Смоленцев Леонид Курчатовский институт Дивизион C 84 8
32 Бондарев Сергей VK Дивизион F 84 10
33 Шабунин Владислав Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 83 9
34 Пономорев Виталий ЦАГИ Дивизион C 82 10
35 Дорогайкин Павел Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион D 81 9
36 Ягудин Михаил Ingram Micro Дивизион E 81 10
37 Смирнов Владислав Первый Канал Дивизион E 80 9
38 Белкин Михаил Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион B 78 9
39 Миронов Александр ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион F 78 10
40 Недомовный Максим СУЭК Дивизион A 78 10
41 Ермишкин Николай VK Дивизион F 78 9
42 Афанасьев Иван ПСБ Дивизион B 77 9
43 Шелудько Алексей НОВАТЭК Дивизион E 77 10
44 Куценко Александр СберФакторинг Дивизион G 76 9
45 Орешкин Артем Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 76 10
46 Олийчук Илья Игоревич ЦАГИ Дивизион C 75 10
47 Малько Олег СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион F 75 10
48 Цовдошин Александр НОВАТЭК Дивизион E 75 10
49 Косарев Александр СберЛизинг Дивизион D 74 8
50 Ещенко Валерий ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион G 74 8
51 Востроконов Алексей Почта России Дивизион F 74 10
52 Свиридов Андрей ВНИИА Дивизион F 73 10
53 Быченков Павел Р-Фарм Дивизион G 73 10
54 Речкалов Антон IBS Дивизион E 72 8
55 Карасев Дмитрий Курчатовский институт Дивизион C 72 9
56 Лукашенко Максим Dr. Korner Дивизион A 71 6
57 Кузнецов Валерий ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион E 71 7
58 Аносов Антон ВТБ 24 Дивизион B 71 8
59 Корнеев Алексей Россети Московский регион Дивизион A 71 9
60 Минченко Сергей WILDBERRIES Дивизион G 70 10
61 Рабкин Семён ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион C 70 9
62 Белыба Сергей БКС Дивизион D 70 10
63 Заика Роман Росэнергоатом Дивизион D 69 7
64 Тихомиров Алексей VK Дивизион F 69 10
65 Онучин Александр Мосинжпроект Дивизион C 68 10
66 Михайлов Александр Московский банк Дивизион A 68 7
67 Поздняков Сергей МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион B 68 8
68 Евдокимов Сергей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 68 9
69 Копаев Алексей Московский банк Дивизион A 68 9
70 Тенчурин Альмир Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 68 9
71 Кургачев Юрий Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 67 7
72 Грачев Артем МегаФон Дивизион B 67 9
73 Красильников Игорь Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион G 67 8
74 Гребенников Иван Роснано Дивизион G 67 9
75 Коробейников Степан MICHELIN Дивизион E 67 10
76 Седелёв Денис Dr. Korner Дивизион A 67 10
77 Солозобов Кирилл Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 66 9
78 Фаттяхов Анвар ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион C 66 9
79 Щербицкий Александр i-Тeco Дивизион G 65 10
80 Никаноров Вячеслав МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион B 65 9
81 Иванов Артем МегаФон Дивизион B 64 9
82 Белоножкин Алексей Группа МТС Дивизион B 64 10
83 Терентьев Евгений Dr. Korner Дивизион A 64 10
84 Трофимов Юрий ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион F 63 10
85 Жуковский Павел Яковлев Дивизион E 63 8
86 Бакин Александр СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион F 63 10
87 Краснодемский Сергей Билайн Дивизион C 63 9
88 Михайлов Сергей МегаФон Дивизион B 62 9
89 Башмаков Никита СУЭК Дивизион A 62 9
90 Зубарев Михаил Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион B 61 8
91 Кулешов Александр Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 61 10
92 Штанько Андрей Билайн Дивизион C 61 7
93 Лесин Роман ПСБ Дивизион B 61 8
94 Воронов Иван Мосинжпроект Дивизион C 61 10
95 Аванесов Егор КБ Мотор Дивизион C 60 6
96 Сухарев Роман POLYMEDIA Дивизион F 60 10
97 Лачинов Роман ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион F 59 7
98 Никаноров Александр МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион B 58 9
99 Руденко Евгений Росэнергоатом Дивизион D 58 9
100 Степанников Артемий POLYMEDIA Дивизион F 58 8
101 Файзрахманов Азат POLYMEDIA Дивизион F 57 6
102 Серебров Михаил POLYMEDIA Дивизион F 57 8
103 Зайцев Николай Росэнергоатом Дивизион D 57 9
104 Фахрутдинов Дамир СберЛизинг Дивизион D 57 7
105 Генали Александр Комус Дивизион A 57 4
106 Смагин Евгений ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион G 56 10
107 Скороспелов Денис Почта России Дивизион F 56 10
108 Баженов Алексей СГК Дивизион G 55 8
109 Левыкин Дмитрий ВТБ 24 Дивизион B 55 8
110 Сафронов Михаил Комус Дивизион A 55 8
111 Исайкин Артём ЦАГИ Дивизион C 55 8
112 Штыренков Олег Dr. Korner Дивизион A 54 8
113 Шапошников Дмитрий Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион G 54 9
114 Мамычев Руслан КБ Мотор Дивизион C 54 7
115 Подлевских Александр Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион B 54 9
116 Фотов Ахиллес НИИЭМ Дивизион F 53 10
117 Хомяков Иван i-Тeco Дивизион G 53 9
118 Пренко Дмитрий Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 53 8
119 Колошва Игорь СУЭК Дивизион A 52 10
120 Шибитов Иван VK Дивизион F 52 7
121 Кушнарев Иван Спектрум Дивизион D 52 6
122 Краюшкин Сергей ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион G 52 10
123 Андрианов Сергей ФГК Дивизион D 52 9
124 Варнаков Андрей Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 52 7
125 Костюченков Александр СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион F 51 10
126 Андрюшин Дмитрий Билайн Дивизион C 51 8
127 Лебедев Станислав Росэнергоатом Дивизион D 51 8
128 Акбашев Олег МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион B 50 9
129 Кузанов Артем POLYMEDIA Дивизион F 50 4
130 Баринов Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 50 7
131 Мосин Алексей Спектрум Дивизион D 49 7
132 Куликов Сергей WILDBERRIES Дивизион G 49 10
133 Голованов Павел СУЭК Дивизион A 49 5
134 Монахов Алексей Ingram Micro Дивизион E 49 7
135 Шлыков Глеб Роснано Дивизион G 49 9
136 Бутузкин Павел ПСБ Дивизион B 48 10
137 Пруцков Сергей Мосдиплом Дивизион A 48 6
138 Полевой Андрей Ingram Micro Дивизион E 47 10
139 Левин Никита Первый Канал Дивизион E 47 9
140 Тупик Артем MICHELIN Дивизион E 47 10
141 Трикашный Виталий Московский банк Дивизион A 47 10
142 Першин Алексей Ingram Micro Дивизион E 47 8
143 Николаев Богдан СУЭК Дивизион A 46 10
144 Ильичев Павел Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион G 46 9
145 Костюхин Михаил Московский банк Дивизион A 45 10
146 Зайцев Сергей ФГК Дивизион D 45 8
147 Нугманов Вадим Группа МТС Дивизион B 45 8
148 Швардыгулов Григорий ЦАГИ Дивизион C 45 9
149 Рудаков Евгений Спектрум Дивизион D 44 10
150 Иванов Максим ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион E 44 3
151 Кургуз Эдуард СберФакторинг Дивизион G 44 7
152 Шувалов Денис Первый Канал Дивизион E 44 10
153 Гак Андрей СберФакторинг Дивизион G 44 9
154 Мастюк Александр СУЭК Дивизион A 44 7
155 Денисенко Денис ФГК Дивизион D 43 10
156 Фазилов Рустам Inventive Retail Group Дивизион C 43 5
157 Тимченко Никита ЦАГИ Дивизион C 43 9
158 Чечин Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 43 5
159 Храмович Андрей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 43 9
160 Ситаков Александр ПСБ Дивизион B 42 4
161 Колобущенков Михаил МегаФон Дивизион B 42 7
162 Ковель Александр Курчатовский институт Дивизион C 42 9
163 Грецов Сергей POLYMEDIA Дивизион F 41 3
164 Лютов Вячеслав Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 41 7
165 Орлов Дмитрий ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион G 41 10
166 Лепихин Михаил СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион F 40 10
167 Предеин Никита Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион D 40 7
168 Чуликов Андрей Спектрум Дивизион D 40 9
169 Сахаров Алексей Ingram Micro Дивизион E 40 10
170 Коврегин Алексей Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 40 8
171 Прозоров Кирилл Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион B 40 6
172 Бабанев Василий Россети Московский регион Дивизион A 40 6
173 Кривонкин Иван МегаФон Дивизион B 39 5
174 Песков Вячеслав ПСБ Дивизион B 39 10
175 Кривов Михаил Мосдиплом Дивизион A 39 4
176 Китаев Алексей НОВАТЭК Дивизион E 39 9
177 Юсипов Нияз Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион D 38 8
178 Крылов Вячеслав Мосдиплом Дивизион A 38 4
179 Митяков Александр ЭЛЕМАШ Дивизион A 38 7
180 Моисеенко Антон ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион F 38 10
181 Попов Александр Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион G 37 9
182 Кулло Владимир Билайн Дивизион C 37 4
183 Корнеев Алексей Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион G 36 9
184 Терехин Александр Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион D 36 7
185 Чигляков Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 36 8
186 Махортов Иван ВНИИА Дивизион F 36 9
187 Михайлов Константин ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион E 36 10
188 Коломийцев Андрей IBS Дивизион E 36 5
189 Погорелов Игорь Почта России Дивизион F 35 4
190 Терентьев Андрей КБ Мотор Дивизион C 35 7
191 Чегодайкин Андрей Мосинжпроект Дивизион C 35 10
192 Кибальников Александр Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 35 9
193 Кучин Дмитрий Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 35 5
194 Будыло Алексей СГК Дивизион G 35 10
195 Сердобинцев Илья Комус Дивизион A 35 6
196 Аржаных Александр Dr. Korner Дивизион A 35 7
197 Зиновьев Константин IBS Дивизион E 35 5
198 Прошутинский Евгений Inventive Retail Group Дивизион C 34 6
199 Петухов Евгений Билайн Дивизион C 34 8
200 Михайлов Дмитрий МегаФон Дивизион B 34 5
201 Першин Илья Комус Дивизион A 34 10
202 Белов Сергей IBS Дивизион E 34 6
203 Петров Игорь Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион B 34 9
204 Заика Евгений IBS Дивизион E 34 7
205 Баранов Александр ВНИИА Дивизион F 33 5
206 Черепанов Алексей ФГК Дивизион D 33 5
207 Громадский Семён Первый Канал Дивизион E 33 6
208 Коршунов Максим ЭЛЕМАШ Дивизион A 33 4
209 Лебедев Ярослав Яковлев Дивизион E 32 5
210 Шаталин Юрий Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 32 10
211 Семенов Илья Inventive Retail Group Дивизион C 32 7
212 Ельцов Александр i-Тeco Дивизион G 32 8
213 Шелухин Николай Лаборатория Касперского Дивизион C 32 10
214 Борисков Дмитрий Ingram Micro Дивизион E 32 3
215 Юшин Павел БКС Дивизион D 31 10
216 Бородихин Алексей WILDBERRIES Дивизион G 31 10
217 Тукаев Ильдар MICHELIN Дивизион E 30 10
218 Катков Артур MICHELIN Дивизион E 30 10
219 Сорокин Михаил Россети Московский регион Дивизион A 30 4
220 Михайлин Павел Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион B 30 9
221 Исаев Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион D 30 9
222 Васляев Петр Московский банк Дивизион A 30 8
223 Воробьев Александр ЭЛЕМАШ Дивизион A 29 4
224 Кругленя Александр Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион B 29 4
225 Шеленберг Андрей ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион C 29 4
226 Пантелов Ефрем Мосинжпроект Дивизион C 28 3
227 Юрийчук Юрий Яковлев Дивизион E 28 10
228 Ермошин Дмитрий КБ Мотор Дивизион C 28 6
229 Колпаков Костантин ВНИИА Дивизион F 28 7
230 Иванов Сергей Р-Фарм Дивизион G 28 9
231 Сергеев Александр ПСБ Дивизион B 28 10
232 Качан Эдуард Яковлев Дивизион E 27 7
233 Пилькевич Данил Россети Московский регион Дивизион A 27 6
234 Спиридович Артем ПСБ Дивизион B 27 3
235 Мацейкив Вячеслав Dr. Korner Дивизион A 27 5
236 Масалаткин Алексей БКС Дивизион D 27 7
237 Носов Александр ВТБ 24 Дивизион B 27 8
238 Кислицин Дмитрий Транснефть Финанс Дивизион D 27 7
239 Вахмянин Иван POLYMEDIA Дивизион F 26 10
240 Козлов Алексей ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион C 26 9
241 Смирнов Александр Inventive Retail Group Дивизион C 26 7
242 Напалков Артём Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион D 26 8
243 Жеребило Дмитрий МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион B 26 6
244 Якушев Сергей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 26 9
245 Моргунов Владислав Банк ВТБ Дивизион B 26 5
246 Власов Владислав Мосдиплом Дивизион A 26 3
247 Лебедев Евгений НОВАТЭК Дивизион E 26 10
248 Селезнев Дмитрий ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион F 26 7
249 Колесников Андрей СГК Дивизион G 25 10
250 Попов Константин ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион F 25 9
251 Куваев Сергей Группа МТС Дивизион B 25 10
252 Колосов Алексей Московский банк Дивизион A 25 10
253 Чистых Евгений Экспомир Дивизион F 25 5
254 Корепанов Евгений Ingram Micro Дивизион E 25 7
255 Селезнев Александр Группа МТС Дивизион B 24 8
256 Максименко Денис СберФакторинг Дивизион G 24 9
257 Севрук Алексей Комус Дивизион A 24 4
258 Старский Антон Роснано Дивизион G 24 6
259 Терепа Михаил ЭЛЕМАШ Дивизион A 24 5
260 Говорин Николай Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 24 7
261 Уткин Дмитрий ВНИИА Дивизион F 24 10
262 Вишнивецкий Василий ВТБ 24 Дивизион B 24 5
263 Алейников Александр Россети Московский регион Дивизион A 23 3
264 Зайцев Андрей ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион F 23 6
265 Коротких Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион D 23 7
266 Чикулин Илья Inventive Retail Group Дивизион C 23 5
267 Римарчук Вадим ЦАГИ Дивизион C 23 5
268 Шамков Александр WILDBERRIES Дивизион G 23 10
269 Новиков Данил МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 23 5
270 Алексеев Вячеслав КБ Мотор Дивизион C 23 7
271 Карташов Сергей Курчатовский институт Дивизион C 23 5
272 Свирский Антон Курчатовский институт Дивизион C 23 9
273 Шинкаренко Сергей НОВАТЭК Дивизион E 23 10
274 Ермолаев Иван Мосдиплом Дивизион A 22 8
275 Тукачев Александр Первый Канал Дивизион E 22 10
276 Волынкин Кирилл ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион G 22 8
277 Пестриков Сергей ЦАГИ Дивизион C 22 10
278 Черепанов Игорь ВНИИА Дивизион F 22 10
279 Кокарев Дмитрий Р-Фарм Дивизион G 22 10
280 Линиченко Алексей Лаборатория Касперского Дивизион C 22 5
281 Моргунов Валерий Банк ВТБ Дивизион B 22 3
282 Щукин Макар Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион D 22 5
283 Макаров Сергей Спектрум Дивизион D 22 6
284 Степаненко Никита VK Дивизион F 22 10
285 Лаптев Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 22 7
286 Пичугин Владислав MICHELIN Дивизион E 22 4
287 Котин Владислав Комус Дивизион A 21 5
288 Разанцвей Екатерина ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион E 21 10
289 Федорчук Юрий VK Дивизион F 21 4
290 Белов Василий Мосдиплом Дивизион A 21 3
291 Соколов Андрей i-Тeco Дивизион G 21 10
292 Голенков Михаил Спектрум Дивизион D 21 6
293 Гренев Николай Роснано Дивизион G 21 9
294 Рукин Алексей ФГК Дивизион D 21 8
295 Абрамов Андрей Лаборатория Касперского Дивизион C 21 8
296 Пархаев Андрей Мосинжпроект Дивизион C 21 5
297 Поправка Алексей MICHELIN Дивизион E 20 8
298 Самсонов Александр Роснано Дивизион G 20 9
299 Галаган Вадим СГК Дивизион G 20 7
300 Григорьев Сергей Билайн Дивизион C 20 10
301 Мокиевская Виктория Мосинжпроект Дивизион C 20 10
302 Фокарев Дмитрий WILDBERRIES Дивизион G 20 10
303 Пырегов Сергей ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион E 20 7
304 Федоров Иван СберЛизинг Дивизион D 20 8
305 Быков Сергей Билайн Дивизион C 20 8
306 Новиков Тимофей БКС Дивизион D 19 8
307 Балясов Илья Банк ВТБ Дивизион B 19 5
308 Плешков Алексей i-Тeco Дивизион G 19 10
309 Морозов Виталий ПСБ Дивизион B 19 4
310 Борзов Дмитрий Экспомир Дивизион F 18 7
311 Ильин Александр Экспомир Дивизион F 18 5
312 Александров Артем Банк ВТБ Дивизион B 18 3
313 Заикин Вадим ЭЛЕМАШ Дивизион A 18 7
314 Громов Дмитрий Курчатовский институт Дивизион C 18 4
315 Власов Дмитрий СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион F 17 10
316 Рябов Николай Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион G 17 7
317 Черницин Антон МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 17 3
318 Жариков Михаил Р-Фарм Дивизион G 17 10
319 Белышев Кирилл VK Дивизион F 17 3
320 Земченков Дмитрий СберЛизинг Дивизион D 17 8
321 Силин Станислав Яковлев Дивизион E 17 4
322 Никонов Олег Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 17 10
323 Верхозин Александр МегаФон Дивизион B 16 2
324 Косяков Дмитрий IBS Дивизион E 16 3
325 Филиппов Дмитрий Роснано Дивизион G 16 9
326 Курицын Александр ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион C 16 7
327 Котылев Дмитрий ПСБ Дивизион B 16 2
328 Гурский Максим VK Дивизион F 16 3
329 Солдатов Алексей Комус Дивизион A 16 10
330 Тихомиров Максим ЭЛЕМАШ Дивизион A 16 5
331 Куракин Сергей Dr. Korner Дивизион A 16 10
332 Сурков Юрий Группа МТС Дивизион B 16 6
333 Логунов Евгений МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 16 2
334 Шутихин Евгений СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион F 15 6
335 Стрелков Андрей Лаборатория Касперского Дивизион C 15 3
336 Гриценко Степан Мосдиплом Дивизион A 15 3
337 Рябушенко Александр Первый Канал Дивизион E 15 8
338 Зибров Александр WILDBERRIES Дивизион G 15 6
339 Ширгалин Тимур СГК Дивизион G 15 7
340 Смирнов Александр IBS Дивизион E 15 5
341 Воротников Вячеслав БКС Дивизион D 15 10
342 Сафронкин Андрей Р-Фарм Дивизион G 15 10
343 Селезнев Степан СУЭК Дивизион A 15 8
344 Бурадков Дмитрий Inventive Retail Group Дивизион C 15 2
345 Серёгин Вячеслав Inventive Retail Group Дивизион C 15 5
346 Сысоев Виталий НИИЭМ Дивизион F 14 10
347 Смирнов Игорь Россети Московский регион Дивизион A 14 4
348 Матвеев Андрей Группа МТС Дивизион B 14 2
349 Голубенко Андрей Группа МТС Дивизион B 14 4
350 Карнюхина Нина Почта России Дивизион F 14 10
351 Кожевников Василий Россети Московский регион Дивизион A 14 3
352 Молодцов Максим Россети Московский регион Дивизион A 14 6
353 Симонян Вазген Группа МТС Дивизион B 14 9
354 Толстоухов Максим МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 14 5
355 Катруш Сергей Росэнергоатом Дивизион D 14 2
356 Зюльков Андрей МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион B 14 7
357 Михайлов Никита Первый Канал Дивизион E 13 4
358 Арсентьев Дмитрий ФГК Дивизион D 13 10
359 Ковров Михаил НОВАТЭК Дивизион E 13 7
360 Зубакин Эдуард Мосдиплом Дивизион A 13 4
361 Кузьмин Илья СГК Дивизион G 13 5
362 Бузятов Антон МегаФон Дивизион B 13 6
363 Дудков Андрей Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион D 13 5
364 Волков Дмитрий СУЭК Дивизион A 13 10
365 Губин Алексей МегаФон Дивизион B 13 4
366 Воропай Леонт Банк ВТБ Дивизион B 13 4
367 Бабич Олег ВТБ 24 Дивизион B 13 4
368 Абрамов Константин Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 13 8
369 Лапкин Дмитрий НИИЭМ Дивизион F 13 10
370 Капустин Юрий Курчатовский институт Дивизион C 13 9
371 Бахтин Андрей СберФакторинг Дивизион G 12 7
372 Елизаров Владимир Группа МТС Дивизион B 12 5
373 Овсянников Артем СУЭК Дивизион A 12 2
374 Малеев Артём Спектрум Дивизион D 12 5
375 Манушин Алексей Транснефть Финанс Дивизион D 12 6
376 Силуянова Ксения ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион G 12 10
377 Михно Антон КБ Мотор Дивизион C 12 7
378 Дашкевич Антонина ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион E 12 10
379 Абанин Михаил Мосдиплом Дивизион A 12 2
380 Хабаров Сергей Банк ВТБ Дивизион B 11 4
381 Карпенко Яна WILDBERRIES Дивизион G 11 10
382 Приходько Роман Московский банк Дивизион A 11 10
383 Лебедев Вадим Мосдиплом Дивизион A 11 1
384 Левченко Роман Московский банк Дивизион A 11 7
385 Кирзин Даниил Inventive Retail Group Дивизион C 11 7
386 Куменко Антон МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион B 11 9
387 Буткевич Сергей МегаФон Дивизион B 11 5
388 Леонов Алексей Росэнергоатом Дивизион D 11 7
389 Шилков Михаил Банк ВТБ Дивизион B 11 5
390 Юдин Александр Россети Московский регион Дивизион A 11 3
391 Енютин Михаил ПСБ Дивизион B 11 3
392 Калинин Павел Группа МТС Дивизион B 11 6
393 Антипкин Александр Мосдиплом Дивизион A 11 5
394 Ганопа Владимир Ingram Micro Дивизион E 11 10
395 Сахатов Улугбек Яковлев Дивизион E 11 7
396 Зарубо Андрей Мосдиплом Дивизион A 11 2
397 Логинов Евгений ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион F 11 3
398 Хрипков Андрей Dr. Korner Дивизион A 11 1
399 Скударев Илья Мосинжпроект Дивизион C 10 4
400 Чутчев Михаил Первый Канал Дивизион E 10 8
401 Печерских Евгений Р-Фарм Дивизион G 10 9
402 Дьяченко Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 10 3
403 Захаров Михаил IBS Дивизион E 10 2
404 Апанасенко Владимир ВТБ 24 Дивизион B 10 5
405 Федосеев Антон ЭЛЕМАШ Дивизион A 10 3
406 Барабанов Андрей ЭЛЕМАШ Дивизион A 10 5
407 Дубинин Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 9 2
408 Помаз Артем Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 9 5
409 Козлов Александр Роснано Дивизион G 9 9
410 Мамонтов Олег ЦАГИ Дивизион C 9 3
411 Русланов Максим Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион D 9 7
412 Курченков Александр Курчатовский институт Дивизион C 9 9
413 Онацкий Денис Dr. Korner Дивизион A 9 5
414 Баянов Дмитрий Транснефть Финанс Дивизион D 9 7
415 Тихненко Дмитрий МегаФон Дивизион B 9 2
416 Дубинкин Владимир IBS Дивизион E 9 8
417 Изотов Дмитрий IBS Дивизион E 9 3
418 Дробинин Михаил СУЭК Дивизион A 8 9
419 Дремин Павел НИИЭМ Дивизион F 8 9
420 Востроконова Ольга Почта России Дивизион F 8 4
421 Болотова Татьяна i-Тeco Дивизион G 8 10
422 Яхонтов Дмитрий Мосдиплом Дивизион A 8 3
423 Яровов Павел Мосдиплом Дивизион A 8 3
424 Кириенко Максим Почта России Дивизион F 8 7
425 Бондаренко Александр НИИЭМ Дивизион F 8 3
426 Виноградов Николай Росэнергоатом Дивизион D 8 7
427 Данилов Михаил Спектрум Дивизион D 8 10
428 Романов Алексей Первый Канал Дивизион E 8 4
429 Оленев Павел Экспомир Дивизион F 8 3
430 Михайлов Александр Банк ВТБ Дивизион B 8 2
431 Добровольский Сергей Лаборатория Касперского Дивизион C 8 10
432 Лопатин Артём СберФакторинг Дивизион G 8 7
433 Суворов Андрей Лаборатория Касперского Дивизион C 8 4
434 Ярыгин Александр Экспомир Дивизион F 8 7
435 Вахрушева Екатерина Р-Фарм Дивизион G 7 5
436 Шляхин Сергей ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион G 7 3
437 Антонов Геннадий СУЭК Дивизион A 7 9
438 Лазин Алексей ФГК Дивизион D 7 5
439 Ким Артем VK Дивизион F 7 8
440 Ветров Александр ВТБ 24 Дивизион B 7 8
441 Ромашкин Олег МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 7 6
442 Рожкова Ксения IBS Дивизион E 7 8
443 Мурза Никита НИИЭМ Дивизион F 7 9
444 Алетдинов Андрей БКС Дивизион D 7 2
445 Алексеев Евгений ВНИИА Дивизион F 7 3
446 Сафонов Александр Мосдиплом Дивизион A 6 3
447 Скворцов Евгений ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион F 6 1
448 Воскобойников Игорь СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион F 6 3
449 Барсуков Дмитрий ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион G 6 6
450 Сангаджи-Горяев Виктор СберФакторинг Дивизион G 6 5
451 Блескин Дмитрий Мосдиплом Дивизион A 6 2
452 Аракелян Иван ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион C 6 9
453 Маньковский Владимир Россети Московский регион Дивизион A 6 3
454 Салмин Юрий Яковлев Дивизион E 6 6
455 Сенотов Михаил ФГК Дивизион D 6 3
456 Буцин Александр СберФакторинг Дивизион G 6 8
457 Кибардин Георгий Ingram Micro Дивизион E 6 7
458 Семенченко Никита ПСБ Дивизион B 6 1
459 Яфизов Андрей Московский банк Дивизион A 6 5
460 Шишкин Андрей Транснефть Финанс Дивизион D 6 6
461 Кубарев Виктор БКС Дивизион D 6 4
462 Лаврентьев Данила МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион B 6 3
463 Коротков Борис ПСБ Дивизион B 6 5
464 Миндукшев Иван Группа МТС Дивизион B 5 4
465 Донцу Евгений Экспомир Дивизион F 5 3
466 Герасимов Сергей i-Тeco Дивизион G 5 3
467 Максимов Александр ЭЛЕМАШ Дивизион A 5 5
468 Якунин Максим Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион B 5 5
469 Пуцер Алексей Р-Фарм Дивизион G 5 2
470 Маскалев Александр Яковлев Дивизион E 5 7
471 Мамедов Эмиль Почта России Дивизион F 5 3
472 Белобров Роман POLYMEDIA Дивизион F 5 8
473 Бороздин Александр СберЛизинг Дивизион D 5 7
474 Блещев Михаил Транснефть Финанс Дивизион D 5 9
475 Пырегова Марина ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион E 5 4
476 Якубов Шамиль Комус Дивизион A 5 6
477 Михалев Роман Яковлев Дивизион E 5 7
478 Шишеева Людмила ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион G 5 10
479 Никитина Ольга Спектрум Дивизион D 5 2
480 Канунников Ярослав БКС Дивизион D 5 5
481 Сачкова Мария Яковлев Дивизион E 5 5
482 Файзрахманова Ирина POLYMEDIA Дивизион F 4 2
483 Рихмайер Екатерина Спектрум Дивизион D 4 5
484 Нургалиев Максим Курчатовский институт Дивизион C 4 5
485 Смирнов Дмитрий Курчатовский институт Дивизион C 4 9
486 Семёнов Владимир Первый Канал Дивизион E 4 10
487 Гребенщиков Николай НИИЭМ Дивизион F 4 5
488 Пучков Антон ВТБ 24 Дивизион B 4 8
489 Чикин Андрей Почта России Дивизион F 4 10
490 Иванникова Алиса MICHELIN Дивизион E 4 2
491 Перов Илья МегаФон Дивизион B 4 3
492 Машков Максим Транснефть Финанс Дивизион D 4 3
493 Комаров Сергей Первый Канал Дивизион E 4 5
494 Удалов Алексей Экспомир Дивизион F 4 4
495 Минаева Анна Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион G 4 9
496 Пащенко Оксана ФГК Дивизион D 4 10
497 Плещев Михаил СберЛизинг Дивизион D 4 2
498 Костиков Вячеслав КБ Мотор Дивизион C 4 4
499 Скрипник Александр КБ Мотор Дивизион C 3 1
500 Борзова Ольга Экспомир Дивизион F 3 6
501 Тетерин Виктор Экспомир Дивизион F 3 2
502 Рындин Роман Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион B 3 6
503 Пёрушкин Алексей ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион E 3 6
504 Михалёв Андрей Первый Канал Дивизион E 3 9
505 Кожевников Михаил Сбербанк Технологии Дивизион B 3 3
506 Грищенко Сергей НИИЭМ Дивизион F 3 1
507 Селин Вадим Россети Московский регион Дивизион A 3 2
508 Сластунов Михаил ЭЛЕМАШ Дивизион A 3 4
509 Галямов Вячеслав Росэнергоатом Дивизион D 3 9
510 Филиппов Алексей Группа МТС Дивизион B 3 1
511 Милютин Дмитрий Комус Дивизион A 3 5
512 Приданников Сергей Билайн Дивизион C 3 1
513 Козырев Александр СберФакторинг Дивизион G 3 8
514 Богданова Клавдия СГК Дивизион G 2 10
515 Подвишенский Дмитрий Первый Канал Дивизион E 2 2
516 Магомедов Гамзат Р-Фарм Дивизион G 2 10
517 Ручкин Олег Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион D 2 9
518 Моря Юрий ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион C 2 8
519 Белялов Алексей Банк ВТБ Дивизион B 2 1
520 Колубаева Елена СберЛизинг Дивизион D 2 2
521 Лошкарев Сергей ФГК Дивизион D 2 5
522 Смирнов Ярослав Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 2 8
523 Чаплыгин Дмитрий Р-Фарм Дивизион G 2 8
524 Маслов Вячеслав ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион F 2 2
525 Струков Алексей Московский банк Дивизион A 2 10
526 Тестов Александр ВТБ 24 Дивизион B 2 6
527 Дёмина Анна Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 2 6
528 Аверкиев Виктор WILDBERRIES Дивизион G 2 10
529 Ковель Светлана Курчатовский институт Дивизион C 2 5
530 Мельник Александр POLYMEDIA Дивизион F 1 1
531 Сухарьков Юрий ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион C 1 5
532 Шашенок Андрей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 1 2
533 Хряпин Дмитрий ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион F 1 6
534 Дмитриева Татьяна IBS Дивизион E 1 9
535 Патутинская Юлия IBS Дивизион E 1 6
536 Трухин Сергей Россети Московский регион Дивизион A 1 6
537 Шапкин Иван ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион C 1 7
538 Андрюшин Денис ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион F 1 5
539 Донцу Василий Экспомир Дивизион F 1 3
540 Нефедов Олег Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 1 2
541 Летунов Илья VK Дивизион F 1 5
542 Жуков Вячеслав КБ Мотор Дивизион C 1 1
543 Зеленый Николай Росэнергоатом Дивизион D 1 7
544 Дирр Валерия ВТБ 24 Дивизион B 1 4
545 Бикташев Ильдар Почта России Дивизион F 1 10
546 Глинкин Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 1 4
547 Лекомцева Полина СберЛизинг Дивизион D 1 4
548 Рудаковский Александр Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион G 1 9
549 Дмитриев Андрей СберЛизинг Дивизион D 1 3
550 Ревенко Олег Спектрум Дивизион D 1 4
551 Колесов Евгений СберЛизинг Дивизион D 1 2
552 Андросов Антон Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион D 1 6
553 Филиппов Алексей Спектрум Дивизион D 1 1
554 Леонтьев Виктор НОВАТЭК Дивизион E 1 10
555 Морозова Мария ВТБ 24 Дивизион B 1 2