Игрок Команда Дивизион Очки Игры
1 Кушнарев Иван Спектрум Дивизион F 143 9
2 Костерин Семен ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион H 135 10
3 Петрушин Сергей Московский банк Дивизион A 129 10
4 Курганский Александр Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 125 10
5 Холопов Дмитрий ADG group Дивизион H 125 10
6 Черемисин Алексей Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион B 124 8
7 Белов Алексей Р-Фарм Дивизион H 116 10
8 Предеин Никита Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион G 116 10
9 Илюшин Илья Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион I 106 10
10 Зайцев Павел ADG group Дивизион H 106 10
11 Евдокимов Сергей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 105 10
12 Душечкин Николай Перекресток Дивизион G 102 10
13 Бобров Николай Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 102 10
14 Афанасьев Артём Декатлон Дивизион H 101 10
15 Куринский Вячеслав Первый Канал Дивизион C 100 10
16 Жуковский Павел Иркут Дивизион F 99 10
17 Новоселов Станислав Accеnture Дивизион I 98 10
18 Потапов Сергей Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион G 96 8
19 Полозов Евгений СИБИНТЕК Дивизион D 95 10
20 Зюков Евгений БКС Дивизион F 93 8
21 Прусов Евгений Kaspersky Дивизион D 93 9
22 Панов Антон Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион C 93 10
23 Тарасов Павел ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 93 10
24 Лебедев Ярослав Иркут Дивизион F 92 10
25 Мороз Алексей СберЛизинг Дивизион C 92 10
26 Михайлов Александр Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 92 9
27 Люляев Юрий ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 91 10
28 Иванов Евгений СберФакторинг Дивизион I 90 10
29 Садковский Максим НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 90 10
30 Симоненко Виталий СГК Дивизион I 90 8
31 Белов Георгий ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 89 10
32 Комаров Олег НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 89 8
33 Фролов Алексей ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион G 87 6
34 Пренко Дмитрий Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 87 8
35 Балута Сергей СберФакторинг Дивизион I 87 10
36 Бондарев Сергей VK Дивизион E 86 10
37 Логунов Евгений МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 86 8
38 Баранов Александр ВНИИА Дивизион E 86 8
39 Пустовалов Александр ВБРР Дивизион F 84 10
40 Хаматдинов Илья Accеnture Дивизион I 83 8
41 Лизунов Денис Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 82 10
42 Чоткараев Элчибек ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион E 81 10
43 Прощенко Виталий Перекресток Дивизион G 81 10
44 Жубанов Михаил Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион C 80 10
45 Лаптев Денис Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 80 10
46 Федоров Александр Crocus Group Дивизион E 79 10
47 Сбитнев Дмитрий Московский банк Дивизион A 77 10
48 Гурский Максим VK Дивизион E 76 10
49 Куланзаров Нурсултан ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион E 76 9
50 Редькин Игорь ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион H 76 8
51 Бородулин Александр ФГК Дивизион C 76 10
52 Горбенко Сергей ВНИИА Дивизион E 75 10
53 Юдин Иван МегаФон Дивизион B 75 9
54 Медведев Егор VK Дивизион E 73 8
55 Рабкин Семён ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 73 10
56 Песков Вячеслав ПСБ Дивизион F 72 7
57 Кузнецов Валерий БКС Дивизион F 71 10
58 Панарбек уулу Перекресток Дивизион G 71 10
59 Гришин Алексей Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион G 70 10
60 Костин Александр Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион I 70 10
61 Грецов Сергей POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 69 10
62 Бахиров Алексей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион D 69 10
63 Ермишкин Николай VK Дивизион E 68 8
64 Кузин Андрей ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион H 68 10
65 Сафонов Иван Росатом Дивизион G 68 9
66 Гусаков Владимир Crocus Group Дивизион E 67 8
67 Коробейников Степан MICHELIN Дивизион I 67 8
68 Цаплев Артем ВНИИА Дивизион E 66 10
69 Поздняков Сергей МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион D 65 8
70 Косарев Александр СберЛизинг Дивизион C 65 8
71 Пикановский Дмитрий Ростелеком Дивизион G 65 9
72 Тупицын Сергей ФГК Дивизион C 65 10
73 Терновский Денис ПСБ Дивизион F 64 7
74 Сырейщиков Андрей ПСБ Дивизион F 64 6
75 Пулинец Андрей НИКИЭТ Дивизион H 64 9
76 Башкиров Андрей Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион I 63 10
77 Ковальчук Александр Первый Канал Дивизион C 63 10
78 Барсученко Артём МегаФон Дивизион B 63 7
79 Солозобов Кирилл Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 62 8
80 Логинов Дмитрий НИКИЭТ Дивизион H 62 9
81 Родионов Денис Kaspersky Дивизион D 62 9
82 Шелудько Алексей НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 62 8
83 Кравченко Евгений Банк ВТБ Дивизион D 61 9
84 Кузнецов Алексей Декатлон Дивизион H 61 8
85 Заика Роман Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 61 10
86 Кулешов Александр Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 60 10
87 Черкасов Павел Транснефть Дивизион B 59 9
88 Михайлов Константин ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион G 59 8
89 Батанов Андрей ФГК Дивизион C 58 8
90 Терехин Александр Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион G 58 8
91 Бурджуа Даниил POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 58 10
92 Ерошин Владимир Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 58 10
93 Тюняев Алексей Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион B 58 10
94 Наумов Роман Первый Канал Дивизион C 57 7
95 Иванов Александр Crocus Group Дивизион E 57 10
96 Ширгалин Тимур СГК Дивизион I 57 10
97 Чуликов Андрей Спектрум Дивизион F 57 9
98 Кудряшов Богдан МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион D 56 10
99 Объедкин Алексей Ростелеком Дивизион G 56 9
100 Ермилов Андрей Перекресток Дивизион G 56 8
101 Ерёмин Максим Иркут Дивизион F 55 8
102 Кривонкин Иван МегаФон Дивизион B 55 6
103 Кузанов Артем POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 55 10
104 Ровковский Евгений Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион C 54 10
105 Белыба Сергей БКС Дивизион F 54 8
106 Фахрутдинов Дамир СберЛизинг Дивизион C 54 10
107 Улитин Дмитрий Комус Дивизион A 54 6
108 Баранов Алексей МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион D 53 10
109 Свиридов Андрей ВНИИА Дивизион E 53 10
110 Новиков Иван Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион I 53 10
111 Гизунов Денис Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 53 10
112 Галаган Вадим СГК Дивизион I 52 10
113 Копаев Алексей Dr. Korner Дивизион A 51 9
114 Егоров Владимир Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 51 10
115 Рогожкин Артем MICHELIN Дивизион I 51 8
116 Бойко Сергей Ростелеком Дивизион G 51 6
117 Карпачев Сергей Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион C 50 10
118 Арсламбеков Тимур Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 50 8
119 Шапошников Дмитрий Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион H 50 9
120 Романенко Александр POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 49 8
121 Заболоцкий Константин Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 49 6
122 Тютин Иван Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион I 49 10
123 Зорин Виктор Транснефть Дивизион B 48 9
124 Храмович Андрей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 48 8
125 Скляренко Андрей СберЛизинг Дивизион C 48 6
126 Милько Александр ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион E 48 8
127 Савелов Дмитрий Московский банк Дивизион A 48 8
128 Яфизов Андрей Московский банк Дивизион A 47 10
129 Орешкин Артем Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 47 10
130 Быченков Павел Р-Фарм Дивизион H 47 10
131 Коврегин Алексей Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 46 10
132 Тупик Артем MICHELIN Дивизион I 46 10
133 Шаповалов Денис Crocus Group Дивизион E 46 10
134 Серов Сергей Accеnture Дивизион I 46 10
135 Жеребило Дмитрий МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион D 45 6
136 Кузнецов Иван Росатом Дивизион G 45 5
137 Носов Андрей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион D 45 4
138 Спесивцев Роман Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 44 6
139 Акулов Давид Банк ВТБ Дивизион D 44 7
140 Брыков Иван Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион G 44 10
141 Хисамов Ринат БКС Дивизион F 43 8
142 Шинкаренко Сергей НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 43 8
143 Аверкиев Александр Accеnture Дивизион I 42 10
144 Евдокимов Михаил Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 42 6
145 Луговцов Павел ФГК Дивизион C 42 10
146 Файзрахманов Азат POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 42 8
147 Ильичев Павел Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион H 42 7
148 Фирсов Иван СИБИНТЕК Дивизион D 41 10
149 Чернов Фёдор Росатом Дивизион G 41 9
150 Сероштанов Александр Первый Канал Дивизион C 41 4
151 Бурцев Александр Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион I 41 7
152 Евдокимов Олег Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион B 41 6
153 Бабанев Василий Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион B 41 6
154 Белкин Михаил Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 41 7
155 Кожевников Егор Пульсар Дивизион A 40 8
156 Иванов Сергей Р-Фарм Дивизион H 40 10
157 Грачев Артем МегаФон Дивизион B 39 9
158 Абдувахидов Мухаммад Декатлон Дивизион H 39 8
159 Шелест Иван Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион C 39 6
160 Волошенков Егор ФГК Дивизион C 38 8
161 Мацейкив Вячеслав Dr. Korner Дивизион A 38 8
162 Фрей Александр Иркут Дивизион F 37 8
163 Хрипков Андрей Dr. Korner Дивизион A 37 6
164 Черницин Антон МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 37 6
165 Ильин Максим МегаФон Дивизион B 37 7
166 Новиков Тимофей БКС Дивизион F 37 10
167 Долженицин Андрей Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион I 37 10
168 Шаталин Юрий Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 37 10
169 Напалков Артем СберЛизинг Дивизион C 37 10
170 Михайлов Сергей МегаФон Дивизион B 37 9
171 Захаров Александр СИБИНТЕК Дивизион D 36 8
172 Штыренков Олег Dr. Korner Дивизион A 36 9
173 Трикашный Виталий Московский банк Дивизион A 36 10
174 Костюхин Михаил Московский банк Дивизион A 36 10
175 Воронин Олег Комус Дивизион A 36 10
176 Солдатов Алексей Комус Дивизион A 36 8
177 Мишин Василий ПСБ Дивизион F 36 5
178 Бусаров Василий Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион G 35 4
179 Картавов Никита НИКИЭТ Дивизион H 35 9
180 Балясов Илья ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион E 35 6
181 Демидов Владимир Транснефть Дивизион B 35 6
182 Поляков Вячеслав Dr. Korner Дивизион A 35 6
183 Кузяев Илья Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион G 35 6
184 Поправка Алексей MICHELIN Дивизион I 35 10
185 Сенкин Дмитрий СберЛизинг Дивизион C 35 10
186 Першин Илья Комус Дивизион A 35 10
187 Немчинов Даниил Пульсар Дивизион A 35 6
188 Шаров Максим СИБИНТЕК Дивизион D 35 8
189 Мокров Евгений МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 34 6
190 Гак Андрей СберФакторинг Дивизион I 34 10
191 Михайлов Роман Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 34 8
192 Левин Никита Первый Канал Дивизион C 34 10
193 Буданов Андрей Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион C 33 6
194 Горбачев Сергей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион D 33 6
195 Федорчук Юрий VK Дивизион E 33 6
196 Лебедев Дмитрий СберЛизинг Дивизион C 33 6
197 Михайлов Никита S7 Airlines Дивизион B 33 4
198 Гусев Михаил S7 Airlines Дивизион B 33 6
199 Никитин Дмитрий S7 Airlines Дивизион B 32 8
200 Рыжков Евгений Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 32 10
201 Шевалье Святослав ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион H 32 9
202 Константинов Константин Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион I 32 10
203 Попов Александр Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион H 32 8
204 Замалаев Сергей Транснефть Дивизион B 32 6
205 Семак Виктор Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион C 32 10
206 Ящук Евгений Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион I 31 10
207 Чечин Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 31 6
208 Кругленя Александр Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 31 5
209 Платонов Павел Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион C 31 9
210 Тихомиров Алексей VK Дивизион E 31 10
211 Денисов Андрей НИКИЭТ Дивизион H 30 4
212 Оз Игорь БКС Дивизион F 30 4
213 Шелухин Николай Kaspersky Дивизион D 30 9
214 Щукин Макар Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион G 30 10
215 Зайцев Николай Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 30 4
216 Гусев Алексей ADG group Дивизион H 30 8
217 Резниченко Александр Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион G 30 6
218 Салов Никита Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион C 29 10
219 Черепанов Алексей ФГК Дивизион C 29 8
220 Шабунин Владислав Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 29 4
221 Васляев Петр Московский банк Дивизион A 29 10
222 Корнеев Алексей Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион H 29 9
223 Сахатов Улугбек Иркут Дивизион F 29 8
224 Мамонтов Алексей НИКИЭТ Дивизион H 29 9
225 Сехин Владимир ВБРР Дивизион F 29 7
226 Наний Максим Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион I 29 6
227 Аносов Антон Банк ВТБ Дивизион D 29 6
228 Картавенко Константин Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 28 9
229 Будыло Алексей СГК Дивизион I 28 10
230 Михальчук Артур Crocus Group Дивизион E 28 9
231 Ивушкин Дмитрий S7 Airlines Дивизион B 28 6
232 Архипов Константин Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион I 28 10
233 Терентьев Евгений Dr. Korner Дивизион A 28 3
234 Тремполец Юрий Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 27 4
235 Горностаев Иван Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион G 27 8
236 Урядов Андрей Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 27 10
237 Воронин Алексей Ростелеком Дивизион G 27 8
238 Шунаев Александр Комус Дивизион A 26 6
239 Шипунов Андрей ВБРР Дивизион F 26 6
240 Кузьменко Леонид ВБРР Дивизион F 26 5
241 Соловец Сергей Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 26 6
242 Ветров Александр Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион I 26 8
243 Кабиров Андрей Декатлон Дивизион H 26 8
244 Русак Алексей ВНИИА Дивизион E 26 10
245 Леонтьев Арсений Банк ВТБ Дивизион D 26 7
246 Шемет Виталий Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион I 26 6
247 Романюк Илья Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 26 10
248 Никитин Алексей Транснефть Дивизион B 25 4
249 Глыбин Андрей Accеnture Дивизион I 25 8
250 Шевяков Иван Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 25 4
251 Симаков Александр Перекресток Дивизион G 25 6
252 Федотов Андрей Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион C 25 10
253 Сердобинцев Илья Комус Дивизион A 24 4
254 Исаев Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 24 10
255 Морозов Михаил Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 24 4
256 Неумоин Андрей Росатом Дивизион G 24 5
257 Машошин Павел СберФакторинг Дивизион I 24 8
258 Ягудин Михаил ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион E 23 10
259 Зайцев Сергей Ростелеком Дивизион G 23 7
260 Журавлёв Вадим VK Дивизион E 23 10
261 Юрийчук Юрий Иркут Дивизион F 23 10
262 Меньшиков Игорь MICHELIN Дивизион I 23 4
263 Воротников Вячеслав БКС Дивизион F 23 10
264 Кержин Максим Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион B 23 6
265 Рудаковский Александр Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион H 23 9
266 Мирошкин Максим Crocus Group Дивизион E 23 8
267 Михайлов Дмитрий МегаФон Дивизион B 22 7
268 Иванов Роман ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 22 8
269 Добров Андрей Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 22 8
270 Андруковский Станислав Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 22 6
271 Попов Дима Декатлон Дивизион H 22 8
272 Матвеев Андрей Dr. Korner Дивизион A 22 8
273 Чигляков Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 22 6
274 Ионов Роман Росатом Дивизион G 22 9
275 Данилов Михаил Спектрум Дивизион F 22 7
276 Гусев Владимир S7 Airlines Дивизион B 22 6
277 Лысенко Сергей Декатлон Дивизион H 21 8
278 Павлов Иван ПСБ Дивизион F 21 6
279 Беликов Дмитрий НИКИЭТ Дивизион H 21 9
280 Зубарев Михаил Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 21 4
281 Баринов Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 21 4
282 Базанов Сергей ВБРР Дивизион F 21 2
283 Абураимов Абдимиталип ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион E 21 10
284 Малеев Артём Спектрум Дивизион F 21 7
285 Курашов Егор Пульсар Дивизион A 20 4
286 Казаков Дмитрий Dr. Korner Дивизион A 20 9
287 Мирзоян Нарек Спектрум Дивизион F 20 8
288 Молчанов Максим Росатом Дивизион G 20 9
289 Куракин Александр POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 19 8
290 Щедрин Максим S7 Airlines Дивизион B 19 8
291 Комаров Сергей Первый Канал Дивизион C 19 8
292 Халин Игорь Первый Канал Дивизион C 19 4
293 Жаков Антон S7 Airlines Дивизион B 19 4
294 Смирнов Владислав Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион C 19 2
295 Кашуркин Никита ВНИИА Дивизион E 19 2
296 Лаптев Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 19 6
297 Смагин Евгений ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион H 19 8
298 Иванов Денис Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 19 5
299 Юсипов Нияз Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион G 18 4
300 Ряшенцев Дмитрий Банк ВТБ Дивизион D 18 7
301 Смирнов Игорь Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион C 18 6
302 Максименко Денис СберФакторинг Дивизион I 18 10
303 Ломакин Виталий Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион B 18 10
304 Милютин Дмитрий Комус Дивизион A 18 4
305 Руденко Евгений Росатом Дивизион G 18 3
306 Федюкин Евгений Пульсар Дивизион A 18 4
307 Катков Артур MICHELIN Дивизион I 18 6
308 Курицын Александр ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 18 8
309 Кузьмин Илья СГК Дивизион I 18 8
310 Бахтибеков Нуридин Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 18 6
311 Ершов Константин Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион H 18 5
312 Кушнир Прохор ВБРР Дивизион F 17 4
313 Казанчеев Иван МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион D 17 8
314 Заседателев Владимир Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион B 17 6
315 Бусаров Юрий Пульсар Дивизион A 17 4
316 Абдуманап уулу Перекресток Дивизион G 17 10
317 Комаров Юрий ПСБ Дивизион F 17 6
318 Бабич Олег Банк ВТБ Дивизион D 16 3
319 Коровин Дмитрий СберФакторинг Дивизион I 16 4
320 Сигарев Дмитрий ФГК Дивизион C 16 6
321 Суворов Андрей Kaspersky Дивизион D 16 9
322 Тесля Егор Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион C 16 8
323 Проскурин Павел БКС Дивизион F 16 6
324 Китаев Алексей НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 16 6
325 Рамазанов Саид Accеnture Дивизион I 16 8
326 Фаттяхов Анвар ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 15 6
327 Леонов Александр МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион D 15 2
328 Якубовский Дмитрий ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион G 15 8
329 Прозоров Кирилл Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 15 8
330 Колесников Андрей СГК Дивизион I 15 8
331 Зюльков Андрей МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион D 15 4
332 Заяц Артем Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион G 15 8
333 Буткевич Сергей Crocus Group Дивизион E 15 8
334 Чуричев Никита POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 15 10
335 Власов Константин Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион G 14 8
336 Герасимов Сергей Пульсар Дивизион A 14 6
337 Сорокин Виталий ВНИИА Дивизион E 14 4
338 Кривошеин Иван НИКИЭТ Дивизион H 14 5
339 Балашов Иван НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 14 6
340 Ананьев Сергей ПСБ Дивизион F 14 5
341 Шашенок Андрей Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион G 14 8
342 Зимогорский Владислав MICHELIN Дивизион I 14 4
343 Пёрушкин Алексей ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион G 14 8
344 Горский Алексей Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 14 2
345 Гузов Александр Банк ВТБ Дивизион D 14 9
346 Любич Виталий Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион C 14 2
347 Паржецкий Дмитрий Ростелеком Дивизион G 13 9
348 Канунников Ярослав БКС Дивизион F 13 10
349 Кубанычбек уулу Перекресток Дивизион G 13 10
350 Фадеева Наталья НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 13 10
351 Дудков Андрей Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион G 13 8
352 Стрюк Артем Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион C 13 8
353 Хорошавцев Артем МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 13 4
354 Гохштейн Сергей Транснефть Дивизион B 13 9
355 Гусев Михаил S7 Airlines Дивизион B 13 2
356 Тенчурин Альмир Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 12 6
357 Якушев Сергей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 12 8
358 Фадеев Николай Ростелеком Дивизион G 12 5
359 Говорин Николай Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 12 8
360 Якубов Шамиль Комус Дивизион A 12 8
361 Науменко Денис ADG group Дивизион H 12 10
362 Носов Иван MICHELIN Дивизион I 12 6
363 Румак Василий Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 12 7
364 Головников Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 12 6
365 Шпортун Денис Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 11 4
366 Кучеряев Виктор МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион D 11 2
367 Добромыслов Владислав Пульсар Дивизион A 11 4
368 Базан Юрий Crocus Group Дивизион E 11 10
369 Брыксин Алексей Транснефть Дивизион B 11 3
370 Кокарев Дмитрий Р-Фарм Дивизион H 11 8
371 Орлов Алексей Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 11 6
372 Коваленко Кирилл Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион C 11 6
373 Тавризов Василий Kaspersky Дивизион D 11 9
374 Шайхутдинова Ольга Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион I 10 10
375 Пучков Антон Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион I 10 4
376 Тимофеев Алексей ADG group Дивизион H 10 6
377 Юшин Павел БКС Дивизион F 10 4
378 Тутов Дмитрий ПСБ Дивизион F 10 2
379 Шадиев Даир Пульсар Дивизион A 10 4
380 Глазатов Владимир Р-Фарм Дивизион H 10 8
381 Чуев Константин Комус Дивизион A 10 2
382 Атиани Кирилл ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион G 10 8
383 Куменко Антон МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион D 10 8
384 Шитов Анатолий Декатлон Дивизион H 10 4
385 Ковтун Дмитрий Росатом Дивизион G 10 2
386 Лесных Максим Декатлон Дивизион H 10 10
387 Плесовских Максим Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион B 9 7
388 Калашников Артем Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион C 9 2
389 Гудошников Александр ВБРР Дивизион F 9 6
390 Фарниев Сослан Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион C 9 10
391 Катенин Алексей ВБРР Дивизион F 9 10
392 Айтжанова Екатерина Декатлон Дивизион H 9 6
393 Диев Павел Транснефть Дивизион B 9 3
394 Хромов Александр ФГК Дивизион C 9 4
395 Новиков Алексей МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 9 6
396 Михалёв Андрей Первый Канал Дивизион C 9 8
397 Гриневич Екатерина ПСБ Дивизион F 9 9
398 Моря Юрий ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 9 10
399 Белов Алексей Иркут Дивизион F 9 2
400 Корнейчук Сергей Р-Фарм Дивизион H 9 6
401 Краюшкин Сергей ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион H 8 2
402 Дворядкин Иван ВБРР Дивизион F 8 8
403 Козиков Максим Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион C 8 4
404 Хацкевич Николай Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион B 8 4
405 Левыкин Дмитрий Банк ВТБ Дивизион D 8 4
406 Ефремов Евгений Росатом Дивизион G 8 9
407 Романов Алексей Первый Канал Дивизион C 8 2
408 Аржаных Александр Dr. Korner Дивизион A 8 1
409 Голенков Михаил Спектрум Дивизион F 8 2
410 Галямов Вячеслав НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 8 4
411 Лопатин Артём СберФакторинг Дивизион I 8 10
412 Дьяченко Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 8 4
413 Ручкин Олег Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион G 7 10
414 Афунц Гарий Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион B 7 10
415 Толстоухов Максим МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 7 6
416 Безброж Василий Комус Дивизион A 7 8
417 Никонов Олег Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 7 6
418 Лисицын Сергей Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 7 4
419 Уткин Дмитрий ВНИИА Дивизион E 7 4
420 Приходько Роман Московский банк Дивизион A 7 6
421 Погорелов Глеб ПСБ Дивизион F 7 4
422 Чутчев Михаил Первый Канал Дивизион C 7 8
423 Севрук Алексей Комус Дивизион A 7 2
424 Моргунов Дмитрий МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 7 2
425 Троицкий Денис Перекресток Дивизион G 7 10
426 Талызина Татьяна ADG group Дивизион H 7 10
427 Скворцов Иван Accеnture Дивизион I 7 10
428 Никитин Андрей S7 Airlines Дивизион B 6 2
429 Андрианов Сергей ФГК Дивизион C 6 4
430 Соболев Андрей ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион G 6 4
431 Сафонов Дмитрий ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион H 6 8
432 Максимов Максим Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион C 6 10
433 Трофимов Андрей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 6 5
434 Абрамов Андрей Kaspersky Дивизион D 6 2
435 Коробейникова Алиса MICHELIN Дивизион I 6 4
436 Кузнецов Александр СГК Дивизион I 6 9
437 Решетников Никанор Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 6 5
438 Голишников Александр Комус Дивизион A 5 2
439 Кургачев Юрий Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 5 2
440 Алёхин Михаил Пульсар Дивизион A 5 2
441 Чейвин S7 Airlines Дивизион B 5 2
442 Коломин Руслан Dr. Korner Дивизион A 5 4
443 Рябов Николай Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион H 5 2
444 Рязанова Светлана НИКИЭТ Дивизион H 5 9
445 Грищенко Иван Транснефть Дивизион B 5 7
446 Горницкий Анатолий Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 5 2
447 Рихмайер Екатерина Спектрум Дивизион F 5 5
448 Чеботарев Никита Декатлон Дивизион H 5 4
449 Маренков Денис ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион E 5 2
450 Сухарев Роман POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 5 2
451 Малюков Антон СИБИНТЕК Дивизион D 5 4
452 Печерских Евгений Р-Фарм Дивизион H 5 4
453 Кучер Алексей Спектрум Дивизион F 5 6
454 Юшин Алексей ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион E 4 2
455 Виноградов Николай Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 4 8
456 Добровольский Сергей Kaspersky Дивизион D 4 4
457 Попов Александр Банк ВТБ Дивизион D 4 9
458 Парышев Виталий Ростелеком Дивизион G 4 2
459 Качан Эдуард Иркут Дивизион F 4 6
460 Григорьев Сергей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион D 4 10
461 Михайлин Павел Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 4 7
462 Ямпольская Ирина Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 4 10
463 Ковалишин Дмитрий Ростелеком Дивизион G 4 9
464 Харьков Сергей Росатом Дивизион G 4 9
465 Алетдинов Андрей БКС Дивизион F 4 4
466 Кучмасов Евгений Crocus Group Дивизион E 4 6
467 Гарманов Алексей ФГК Дивизион C 4 2
468 Ткачев Алексей Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион H 4 4
469 Ямпольская Богдана Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион G 4 4
470 Терновский Сергей Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион I 4 5
471 Запорожский Андрей Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 4 6
472 Сафронкин Андрей Р-Фарм Дивизион H 4 8
473 Макарова Инна Банк ВТБ Дивизион D 4 7
474 Колпаков Костантин ВНИИА Дивизион E 4 2
475 Васильев Александр Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 4 9
476 Железин Илья Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион G 4 4
477 Степанников Артемий POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 4 2
478 Цыбин Антон Московский банк Дивизион A 4 4
479 Тудор Степан Декатлон Дивизион H 3 4
480 Шагаев Андрей Crocus Group Дивизион E 3 8
481 Хозиев Алан ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион E 3 6
482 Панькив Дмитрий Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион B 3 2
483 Файзрахманова Ирина POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 3 6
484 Хаитов Рашид ВНИИА Дивизион E 3 8
485 Соколов Илья Перекресток Дивизион G 3 8
486 Назаренко Петр MICHELIN Дивизион I 3 6
487 Иванов Павел Accеnture Дивизион I 3 8
488 Маричев Сергей ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион H 3 8
489 Горелов Дмитрий Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион I 3 6
490 Ивахов Даниил ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион E 3 8
491 Слюнченко Евгений ADG group Дивизион H 3 4
492 Шепелев Александр Ростелеком Дивизион G 3 3
493 Хисамова Екатерина БКС Дивизион F 3 4
494 Попов Антон Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион I 3 5
495 Петлин Максим Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 3 2
496 Филипович Татьяна Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион G 3 10
497 Русланов Максим Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион G 3 4
498 Леонтьев Виктор НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 3 10
499 Гуляхин Иван МегаФон Дивизион B 3 2
500 Казанцев Олег СберФакторинг Дивизион I 3 4
501 Дашкевич Антонина ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион G 3 6
502 Дубель Андрей Crocus Group Дивизион E 2 4
503 Ильин Александр Пульсар Дивизион A 2 2
504 Васильев Александр Спектрум Дивизион F 2 4
505 Лосянков Дмитрий Kaspersky Дивизион D 2 2
506 Новиков Андрей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 2 8
507 Колганов Алексей ADG group Дивизион H 2 8
508 Самойленко Алексей Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион G 2 3
509 Лютов Вячеслав Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 2 1
510 Семаков Андрей Перекресток Дивизион G 2 8
511 Лякишев Юрий Пульсар Дивизион A 2 2
512 Бузятов Антон МегаФон Дивизион B 2 2
513 Петов Артем МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 2 4
514 Лепешкин Александр ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион E 2 6
515 Ежов Егор СберФакторинг Дивизион I 2 2
516 Кононова Ольга СберЛизинг Дивизион C 2 8
517 Кропивенцева Екатерина Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион G 2 4
518 Эльмов Александр ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион G 2 2
519 Стражников Дмитрий СИБИНТЕК Дивизион D 2 6
520 Ханин Андрей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион D 2 2
521 Колосов Алексей Московский банк Дивизион A 2 4
522 Дубова Ирина Kaspersky Дивизион D 2 3
523 Пахомов Андрей СберЛизинг Дивизион C 1 6
524 Морозов Дмитрий СИБИНТЕК Дивизион D 1 2
525 Потапова Ольга Ростелеком Дивизион G 1 8
526 Козырев Александр СберФакторинг Дивизион I 1 10
527 Дёмин Вениамин Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион I 1 4
528 Новиков Сергей Росатом Дивизион G 1 9
529 Казаков Денис Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 1 2
530 Голованов Алексей Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион C 1 2
531 Мейстер Виктория Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 1 6
532 Иванченко Игорь Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 1 2
533 Сачкова Мария Иркут Дивизион F 1 6
534 Арутюнов Гарегин СИБИНТЕК Дивизион D 1 8
535 Шапкин Иван ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 1 8
536 Карпович Валентина СГК Дивизион I 1 9
537 Шамшурин Алексей Спектрум Дивизион F 1 4
538 Скибин Александр СберЛизинг Дивизион C 1 4
539 Магомедов Гамзат Р-Фарм Дивизион H 1 3
540 Смирнов Ярослав Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 1 6
541 Филиппов Алексей Спектрум Дивизион F 1 2
542 Сироткин Валерий Crocus Group Дивизион E 1 6
543 Скрипов Дмитрий Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион I 1 4
544 Гладких Павел Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион B 1 6
545 Столицина Александра ВБРР Дивизион F 1 2
546 Хакимов Руслан Accеnture Дивизион I 1 1
547 Солдаткин Сергей Транснефть Дивизион B 1 2
548 Фёдорцев Александр Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион C 1 10
549 Чесноков Олег Транснефть Дивизион B 1 3