Игрок Команда Дивизион Очки Игры
1 Петрушин Сергей СберФакторинг Дивизион "Бразилия" 187 10
2 Легейда Владимир Экономика Москвы Дивизион "Аргентина" 156 10
3 Якимов Владимир Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Куба" 144 10
4 Легейда Павел Экономика Москвы Дивизион "Аргентина" 143 10
5 Шемчук Петр Группа "СМП Банк" Дивизион "Бразилия" 141 8
6 Нефедов Александр Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион "Канада" 137 10
7 Киселев Дмитрий Спортмастер Дивизион "Польша" 129 10
8 Евдокимов Сергей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион "Куба" 115 10
9 Лебедев Ярослав Иркут Дивизион "Бразилия" 114 10
10 Стабров Иван Qiwi Дивизион "Канада" 112 10
11 Шутов Станислав Мосинжпроект Дивизион "Аргентина" 108 10
12 Пантелов Ефрем Мосинжпроект Дивизион "Аргентина" 98 10
13 Соколов Сергей Комус Дивизион "Италия" 94 10
14 Филев Егор Skoltech Дивизион "Канада" 93 10
15 Баджурак Ярослав Выберу.ру Дивизион "Польша" 92 8
16 Владимиров Андрей ОЭК Дивизион "Франция" 91 7
17 Ананьин Александр Транслом Дивизион "Франция" 90 9
18 Ткаченко Николай Спектрум Дивизион "Франция" 89 10
19 Попов Александр СберЛизинг Дивизион "Аргентина" 88 10
20 Жеребило Дмитрий НЦВ Дивизион "Польша" 86 10
21 Бажанов Герман Rexant Дивизион "Канада" 85 9
22 Курганский Александр Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион "Италия" 85 10
23 Родионов Денис Kaspersky Дивизион "Бразилия" 84 10
24 Терентьев Роман НЦВ Дивизион "Польша" 84 10
25 Косарев Александр СберЛизинг Дивизион "Аргентина" 83 10
26 Хромов Александр Группа МТС Дивизион "Италия" 83 10
27 Руденко Евгений Росатом Дивизион "Польша" 82 10
28 Мороз Алексей СберЛизинг Дивизион "Аргентина" 82 10
29 Прусов Евгений Kaspersky Дивизион "Бразилия" 81 10
30 Поздняков Сергей НЦВ Дивизион "Польша" 78 10
31 Литвяков Владимир БКС Дивизион "Сербия" 77 7
32 Осипов Иван POLYMEDIA Дивизион "Италия" 77 8
33 Лачинов Роман Группа "СМП Банк" Дивизион "Бразилия" 76 10
34 Федоров Александр Crocus Group Дивизион "Польша" 76 10
35 Сидорин Антон Qiwi Дивизион "Канада" 76 10
36 Чуев Константин Комус Дивизион "Италия" 74 6
37 Ерёмин Максим Иркут Дивизион "Бразилия" 74 8
38 Веневцев Алексей ОЭК Дивизион "Франция" 73 7
39 Гнатюк Андрей Bakerton Дивизион "Куба" 73 6
40 Кузин Вадим Росатом Дивизион "Польша" 72 8
41 Пулинец Андрей НИКИЭТ Дивизион "Бразилия" 71 10
42 Ещенко Валерий Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "Бразилия" 71 10
43 Солозобов Кирилл Россельхозбанк Дивизион "Польша" 70 8
44 Наумов Роман Первый Канал Дивизион "Аргентина" 70 8
45 Топоров Денис НИКИЭТ Дивизион "Бразилия" 70 10
46 Такбиршин Александр Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 69 10
47 Круашвили Давид СТ ЦЕНТР Дивизион "Франция" 68 10
48 Михайлов Александр Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Куба" 67 9
49 Меркулов Дмитрий СТ ЦЕНТР Дивизион "Франция" 67 10
50 Горбачев Сергей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "Куба" 66 7
51 Сизов Кирилл СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "Куба" 66 9
52 Воробьев Сергей Rexant Дивизион "Канада" 65 9
53 Тверской Артём Россельхозбанк Дивизион "Польша" 64 10
54 Поддубных Иван ВНИИА Дивизион "Канада" 63 9
55 Матчин Евгений Транснефть Дивизион "Сербия" 63 6
56 Люляев Юрий VK Дивизион "Куба" 63 7
57 Алёхин Андрей Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Аргентина" 63 9
58 Митяков Александр Новотранс Дивизион "Франция" 62 9
59 Козлов Александр Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Аргентина" 62 9
60 Беляев Никита ВЭБ.РФ Дивизион "Куба" 62 10
61 Голенков Михаил Спектрум Дивизион "Франция" 62 8
62 Притока Константин Транслом Дивизион "Франция" 61 7
63 Жубанов Михаил Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Италия" 61 8
64 Файзрахманов Азат POLYMEDIA Дивизион "Италия" 60 10
65 Сырейщиков Андрей ПСБ Дивизион "Сербия" 60 6
66 Жуковский Павел Иркут Дивизион "Бразилия" 60 8
67 Бобров Николай Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион "Италия" 60 8
68 Батанов Андрей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Сербия" 60 7
69 Улитин Дмитрий Комус Дивизион "Италия" 59 10
70 Голованов Павел ВЭБ.РФ Дивизион "Куба" 58 6
71 Бондарев Сергей VK Дивизион "Куба" 57 9
72 Колпаков Михаил ОЭК Дивизион "Франция" 57 9
73 Постоев Алексей Спортмастер Дивизион "Польша" 57 6
74 Бикбов Максим Kaspersky Дивизион "Бразилия" 57 8
75 Котов Алексей СТ ЦЕНТР Дивизион "Франция" 56 10
76 Кудряшов Богдан НЦВ Дивизион "Польша" 55 8
77 Куренков Ярослав Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Аргентина" 55 9
78 Елисеев Сергей Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Аргентина" 54 9
79 Нугманов Вадим Группа МТС Дивизион "Италия" 54 6
80 Шепелев Никита Skoltech Дивизион "Канада" 54 10
81 Савин Александр Qiwi Дивизион "Канада" 52 10
82 Панов Антон Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Италия" 51 8
83 Ерошин Владимир Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион "Куба" 51 8
84 Куринский Вячеслав Первый Канал Дивизион "Аргентина" 51 8
85 Горбунов Павел VK Дивизион "Куба" 51 9
86 Морозов Михаил Россельхозбанк Дивизион "Польша" 51 10
87 Тюняев Алексей Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 50 8
88 Левин Никита Первый Канал Дивизион "Аргентина" 50 9
89 Груднин Станислав ВЭБ.РФ Дивизион "Куба" 50 8
90 Дворников Алексей Транслом Дивизион "Франция" 50 9
91 Семенов Илья ВЭБ.РФ Дивизион "Куба" 50 8
92 Романенко Александр POLYMEDIA Дивизион "Италия" 50 8
93 Лепихин Михаил НОВАТЭК Дивизион "Франция" 49 9
94 Казаков Дмитрий Bakerton Дивизион "Куба" 49 8
95 Юсипов Нияз Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "Бразилия" 48 8
96 Новоселов Станислав Accеnture Дивизион "Канада" 48 8
97 Зюков Евгений БКС Дивизион "Сербия" 47 7
98 Муллов Данил Выберу.ру Дивизион "Польша" 47 6
99 Жбанов Егор ОЭК Дивизион "Франция" 47 9
100 Шелудько Алексей НОВАТЭК Дивизион "Франция" 46 7
101 Бегунов Игорь Спектрум Дивизион "Франция" 46 6
102 Пренко Дмитрий Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион "Куба" 46 6
103 Шаповалов Денис Crocus Group Дивизион "Польша" 45 10
104 Жабин Антон Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Аргентина" 45 9
105 Паршин Александр Bakerton Дивизион "Куба" 45 6
106 Сердобинцев Илья Комус Дивизион "Италия" 45 6
107 Попов Александр Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион "Канада" 45 10
108 Хапренко Никита НИКИЭТ Дивизион "Бразилия" 45 8
109 Хисамов Ринат БКС Дивизион "Сербия" 44 7
110 Гусаков Владимир Crocus Group Дивизион "Польша" 44 10
111 Васенин Сергей Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 43 10
112 Китаев Алексей НОВАТЭК Дивизион "Франция" 43 9
113 Сучков Роман Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Италия" 42 8
114 Суржан Василий Rexant Дивизион "Канада" 42 9
115 Ермишкин Николай VK Дивизион "Куба" 42 9
116 Смольяков Андрей Транслом Дивизион "Франция" 42 9
117 Свирский Даниил Skoltech Дивизион "Канада" 42 8
118 Евдокимов Олег Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 42 6
119 Малько Олег НОВАТЭК Дивизион "Франция" 41 6
120 Кучин Дмитрий Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион "Италия" 41 4
121 Иванов Александр Crocus Group Дивизион "Польша" 41 10
122 Радайкин Дмитрий Росатом Дивизион "Польша" 41 4
123 Горбенко Сергей ВНИИА Дивизион "Канада" 40 9
124 Логинов Дмитрий НИКИЭТ Дивизион "Бразилия" 40 10
125 Терентьев Евгений Bakerton Дивизион "Куба" 40 8
126 Любич Виталий Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Италия" 40 6
127 Горобец Евгений СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "Куба" 40 9
128 Тутов Дмитрий ПСБ Дивизион "Сербия" 40 7
129 Лютов Вячеслав Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион "Куба" 40 6
130 Медведев Егор VK Дивизион "Куба" 40 7
131 Соколов Данил Россельхозбанк Дивизион "Польша" 39 10
132 Денисов Виталий Выберу.ру Дивизион "Польша" 39 4
133 Полукаров Артем Bakerton Дивизион "Куба" 39 6
134 Бирюков Никита ОЭК Дивизион "Франция" 38 9
135 Алексеев Евгений ВНИИА Дивизион "Канада" 38 8
136 Тимофеев Евгений Skoltech Дивизион "Канада" 38 8
137 Баранов Александр Транснефть Дивизион "Сербия" 38 7
138 Малеев Артём Спектрум Дивизион "Франция" 38 6
139 Фрей Александр Иркут Дивизион "Бразилия" 38 8
140 Бачище Андрей Выберу.ру Дивизион "Польша" 38 6
141 Голубенко Андрей Группа МТС Дивизион "Италия" 38 10
142 Буджнех Фирас Первый Канал Дивизион "Аргентина" 38 9
143 Ровский Марк ВЭБ.РФ Дивизион "Куба" 37 4
144 Черкасов Павел Транснефть Дивизион "Сербия" 37 6
145 Машошин Павел СберФакторинг Дивизион "Бразилия" 37 10
146 Чуликов Андрей Спектрум Дивизион "Франция" 37 10
147 Белов Алексей Иркут Дивизион "Бразилия" 37 8
148 Чернов Фёдор Росатом Дивизион "Польша" 37 6
149 Черных Дмитрий Спектрум Дивизион "Франция" 37 10
150 Алиев Александр Rexant Дивизион "Канада" 36 9
151 Напалков Артем СберЛизинг Дивизион "Аргентина" 36 8
152 Шинкаренко Сергей НОВАТЭК Дивизион "Франция" 35 7
153 Базан Юрий Crocus Group Дивизион "Польша" 34 8
154 Шилов Сергей Новотранс Дивизион "Франция" 34 9
155 Скляренко Андрей СберЛизинг Дивизион "Аргентина" 34 6
156 Мешалкин Михаил СТ ЦЕНТР Дивизион "Франция" 34 8
157 Кибальников Александр Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион "Куба" 33 8
158 Уткин Дмитрий ВНИИА Дивизион "Канада" 33 8
159 Фарисеев Константин Crocus Group Дивизион "Польша" 33 10
160 Хабаров Юрий Выберу.ру Дивизион "Польша" 33 8
161 Полозов Евгений СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "Куба" 32 5
162 Тавризов Василий Kaspersky Дивизион "Бразилия" 32 10
163 Мануйлов Юрий Спортмастер Дивизион "Польша" 31 4
164 Онучин Александр Мосинжпроект Дивизион "Аргентина" 31 8
165 Михайлин Дмитрий POLYMEDIA Дивизион "Италия" 31 4
166 Бенда Артем Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Италия" 31 6
167 Маняхин Константин VK Дивизион "Куба" 31 7
168 Зорин Виктор Транснефть Дивизион "Сербия" 31 7
169 Кержин Максим Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 31 8
170 Иванов Денис Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Куба" 31 8
171 Сиверток Максим Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 31 6
172 Шампуров Павел Мосинжпроект Дивизион "Аргентина" 31 10
173 Мачин Рафаэль ЦАГИ Дивизион "Аргентина" 31 6
174 Картавенко Константин Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Куба" 31 10
175 Аристархов Андрей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Сербия" 31 5
176 Шелухин Николай Kaspersky Дивизион "Бразилия" 31 10
177 Авилов Юрий Qiwi Дивизион "Канада" 31 8
178 Залещанский Андрей Транснефть Дивизион "Сербия" 30 6
179 Могильников Владислав Спортмастер Дивизион "Польша" 30 8
180 Громадский Семён Первый Канал Дивизион "Аргентина" 30 9
181 Мишин Василий ПСБ Дивизион "Сербия" 30 7
182 Титарев Роман Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион "Канада" 29 10
183 Редькин Игорь ВЭБ.РФ Дивизион "Куба" 29 6
184 Михеев Василий Росатом Дивизион "Польша" 29 6
185 Добров Андрей Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион "Италия" 29 10
186 Швардыгулов Григорий ЦАГИ Дивизион "Аргентина" 29 7
187 Замалаев Сергей Транснефть Дивизион "Сербия" 29 5
188 Шапошников Дмитрий Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион "Канада" 29 10
189 Шаров Максим СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "Куба" 28 7
190 Пестриков Сергей ЦАГИ Дивизион "Аргентина" 28 10
191 Аржаных Александр Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Сербия" 28 4
192 Сычёв Андрей Qiwi Дивизион "Канада" 28 10
193 Евдокимов Роман СберФакторинг Дивизион "Бразилия" 28 9
194 Мамонтов Олег ЦАГИ Дивизион "Аргентина" 28 10
195 Мамонтов Алексей НИКИЭТ Дивизион "Бразилия" 28 10
196 Кармадонов Алексей ЦАГИ Дивизион "Аргентина" 27 10
197 Ломакин Виталий Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 27 8
198 Корнеев Алексей Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион "Канада" 27 10
199 Заяц Артем Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "Бразилия" 27 10
200 Куракин Александр POLYMEDIA Дивизион "Италия" 27 10
201 Ломакин Антон ПСБ Дивизион "Сербия" 26 7
202 Дубинин Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Сербия" 26 2
203 Серов Сергей Accеnture Дивизион "Канада" 26 4
204 Буткевич Сергей Crocus Group Дивизион "Польша" 26 10
205 Сенкин Дмитрий СберЛизинг Дивизион "Аргентина" 26 8
206 Барышев Петр Группа "СМП Банк" Дивизион "Бразилия" 26 10
207 Федосеев Евгений ПСБ Дивизион "Сербия" 25 4
208 Павляк Алексей НЦВ Дивизион "Польша" 25 2
209 Михайлов Роман Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Сербия" 25 7
210 Воронин Олег Комус Дивизион "Италия" 25 8
211 Солдатов Алексей Комус Дивизион "Италия" 25 6
212 Кузьмин Вадим Skoltech Дивизион "Канада" 25 6
213 Белоусова Дарья Группа "СМП Банк" Дивизион "Бразилия" 25 10
214 Трусов Александр Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Италия" 25 6
215 Плужников Сергей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Сербия" 25 6
216 Бужинский Александр СберФакторинг Дивизион "Бразилия" 24 5
217 Николаев Антон Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Аргентина" 24 9
218 Мерзляков Артём Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Италия" 24 8
219 Подопригора Алексей Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "Бразилия" 24 6
220 Новиков Тимофей БКС Дивизион "Сербия" 24 7
221 Щукин Макар Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "Бразилия" 24 10
222 Селезнев Александр Группа МТС Дивизион "Италия" 24 6
223 Балута Сергей СберФакторинг Дивизион "Бразилия" 24 6
224 Комаровский Павел Bakerton Дивизион "Куба" 24 2
225 Беликов Дмитрий НИКИЭТ Дивизион "Бразилия" 24 10
226 Кудряшов Никита ОЭК Дивизион "Франция" 23 5
227 Прозоров Кирилл Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Куба" 23 8
228 Кулешов Тимофей ОЭК Дивизион "Франция" 23 8
229 Костриченко Александр Первый Канал Дивизион "Аргентина" 23 6
230 Акульшин Алексей Accеnture Дивизион "Канада" 23 6
231 Белкин Михаил Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Куба" 23 6
232 Куваев Сергей Группа МТС Дивизион "Италия" 23 6
233 Милютин Дмитрий Комус Дивизион "Италия" 22 6
234 Чуричев Никита POLYMEDIA Дивизион "Италия" 22 10
235 Миннебаев Ислам Мосинжпроект Дивизион "Аргентина" 22 10
236 Сумароков Антон Спортмастер Дивизион "Польша" 22 10
237 Ларионов Дмитрий Экономика Москвы Дивизион "Аргентина" 21 10
238 Куменко Антон НЦВ Дивизион "Польша" 21 10
239 Верещагин Артем Спортмастер Дивизион "Польша" 21 6
240 Ананьев Виктор Экономика Москвы Дивизион "Аргентина" 21 8
241 Абрамов Александр Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Италия" 21 8
242 Грецов Сергей POLYMEDIA Дивизион "Италия" 21 2
243 Курмашов Михаил POLYMEDIA Дивизион "Италия" 21 2
244 Коханов Петр Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Куба" 20 4
245 Суслин Владимир ЦАГИ Дивизион "Аргентина" 20 8
246 Сериков Алексей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Сербия" 20 7
247 Лапин Сергей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "Куба" 20 6
248 Колпаков Костантин ВНИИА Дивизион "Канада" 20 5
249 Сахатов Улугбек Иркут Дивизион "Бразилия" 20 10
250 Ильичев Павел Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион "Канада" 20 10
251 Герасимов Илья Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Италия" 20 8
252 Парышев Виталий Группа МТС Дивизион "Италия" 20 8
253 Герасимов Сергей Выберу.ру Дивизион "Польша" 19 8
254 Юраш Виталий Мосинжпроект Дивизион "Аргентина" 19 9
255 Якушев Сергей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион "Куба" 19 10
256 Румак Василий Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Куба" 19 8
257 Рыжков Евгений Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион "Италия" 19 6
258 Скоморохов Максим СТ ЦЕНТР Дивизион "Франция" 19 6
259 Сельденков Сергей Bakerton Дивизион "Куба" 19 6
260 Холмов Максим Rexant Дивизион "Канада" 18 8
261 Вазиянов Олег Bakerton Дивизион "Куба" 18 4
262 Дробинин Михаил ВЭБ.РФ Дивизион "Куба" 18 8
263 Скороспелов Денис Транслом Дивизион "Франция" 18 7
264 Филиппов Алексей Группа МТС Дивизион "Италия" 18 4
265 Абрамов Константин Россельхозбанк Дивизион "Польша" 18 4
266 Арсламбеков Тимур Россельхозбанк Дивизион "Польша" 18 2
267 Богов Евгений ЦАГИ Дивизион "Аргентина" 18 2
268 Кушнарев Иван POLYMEDIA Дивизион "Италия" 17 2
269 Винарчук Иван ПСБ Дивизион "Сербия" 17 7
270 Бадаев Санал Rexant Дивизион "Канада" 17 9
271 Васляев Петр ПСБ Дивизион "Сербия" 17 2
272 Каптур Алексей Kaspersky Дивизион "Бразилия" 17 8
273 Першин Илья Комус Дивизион "Италия" 17 10
274 Ермошин Дмитрий Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Аргентина" 17 9
275 Бурджуа Даниил POLYMEDIA Дивизион "Италия" 17 4
276 Попов Андрей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион "Куба" 17 4
277 Черепанов Игорь ВНИИА Дивизион "Канада" 17 7
278 Бахтибеков Нуридин Россельхозбанк Дивизион "Польша" 17 8
279 Гончаров Андрей Транслом Дивизион "Франция" 17 7
280 Панин Владимир Иркут Дивизион "Бразилия" 16 6
281 Белыба Сергей БКС Дивизион "Сербия" 16 7
282 Зайцев Александр Bakerton Дивизион "Куба" 16 4
283 Сафонов Иван Росатом Дивизион "Польша" 16 8
284 Уткин Дмитрий ВНИИА Дивизион "Канада" 16 5
285 Кильдишев Алексей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "Куба" 16 9
286 Гаврилюк Максим Росатом Дивизион "Польша" 16 10
287 Казанчеев Иван НЦВ Дивизион "Польша" 16 6
288 Колошва Игорь ВЭБ.РФ Дивизион "Куба" 15 2
289 Косяков Михаил Новотранс Дивизион "Франция" 15 9
290 Ривьер Дмитрий Выберу.ру Дивизион "Польша" 15 10
291 Сердюченко Сергей НОВАТЭК Дивизион "Франция" 15 8
292 Петрович Алексей Bakerton Дивизион "Куба" 15 2
293 Бахиров Алексей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "Куба" 15 7
294 Павлов Сергей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Куба" 15 4
295 Сафронов Денис СТ ЦЕНТР Дивизион "Франция" 15 8
296 Усольцев Игорь Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "Бразилия" 15 4
297 Рамазанов Саид Accеnture Дивизион "Канада" 14 6
298 Ельцов Александр Выберу.ру Дивизион "Польша" 14 6
299 Присяжнюк Сергей Выберу.ру Дивизион "Польша" 14 2
300 Шупенев Александр Спектрум Дивизион "Франция" 14 10
301 Шевяков Иван Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Сербия" 14 3
302 Петренко Андрей НОВАТЭК Дивизион "Франция" 14 9
303 Асефи Саджад Skoltech Дивизион "Канада" 14 10
304 Остапенко Василий ЦАГИ Дивизион "Аргентина" 13 2
305 Смирнов Игорь Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Италия" 13 10
306 Мухин Александр Новотранс Дивизион "Франция" 13 6
307 Скворцов Иван Accеnture Дивизион "Канада" 13 10
308 Воронов Иван Мосинжпроект Дивизион "Аргентина" 13 4
309 Черницин Антон МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Сербия" 13 2
310 Добровольский Сергей Kaspersky Дивизион "Бразилия" 13 8
311 Говорин Николай Россельхозбанк Дивизион "Польша" 13 8
312 Хорошавцев Артем МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Сербия" 13 2
313 Чечин Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Сербия" 12 2
314 Концевич Алексей Qiwi Дивизион "Канада" 12 4
315 Миронов Сергей ВЭБ.РФ Дивизион "Куба" 12 2
316 Мокров Евгений МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Сербия" 12 2
317 Короленко Олег Экономика Москвы Дивизион "Аргентина" 12 10
318 Стрюк Артем Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Италия" 12 10
319 Шунаев Александр Комус Дивизион "Италия" 12 6
320 Кучеряев Виктор НЦВ Дивизион "Польша" 12 2
321 Гаврилов Дмитрий Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 11 4
322 Дерябин Сергей ЦАГИ Дивизион "Аргентина" 11 10
323 Щекин Иван ОЭК Дивизион "Франция" 11 9
324 Агейченко Юрий Новотранс Дивизион "Франция" 11 5
325 Кузнецов Иван Росатом Дивизион "Польша" 11 4
326 Ивахненко Павел Транслом Дивизион "Франция" 11 3
327 Жижин Денис Транснефть Дивизион "Сербия" 11 5
328 Бабанев Василий Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 11 2
329 Калугин Алексей Qiwi Дивизион "Канада" 11 10
330 Сомкин Денис VK Дивизион "Куба" 11 9
331 Фатеева Екатерина Спортмастер Дивизион "Польша" 11 4
332 Калашников Артем Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Италия" 11 6
333 Абрамов Роман Экономика Москвы Дивизион "Аргентина" 11 10
334 Матвеев Андрей Группа МТС Дивизион "Италия" 11 6
335 Панин Олег Транслом Дивизион "Франция" 10 9
336 Кургуз Эдуард СберФакторинг Дивизион "Бразилия" 10 10
337 Пахомов Андрей СберЛизинг Дивизион "Аргентина" 10 4
338 Брыксин Алексей Транснефть Дивизион "Сербия" 10 5
339 Иванников Роман Спортмастер Дивизион "Польша" 10 8
340 Камченков Вячеслав Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 10 6
341 Урядов Андрей Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион "Италия" 10 8
342 Ручкин Олег Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "Бразилия" 10 8
343 Юрийчук Юрий Иркут Дивизион "Бразилия" 10 8
344 Алексеев Геннадий Транслом Дивизион "Франция" 10 7
345 Гольдберг Алена СТ ЦЕНТР Дивизион "Франция" 10 10
346 Моргунов Дмитрий МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Сербия" 10 2
347 Плаксин Сергей Первый Канал Дивизион "Аргентина" 9 9
348 Смирнов Владислав Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион "Сербия" 9 2
349 Михалев Роман Иркут Дивизион "Бразилия" 9 10
350 Князев Кирилл Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион "Сербия" 9 2
351 Калинин Павел Группа МТС Дивизион "Италия" 9 2
352 Леутов Михаил Accеnture Дивизион "Канада" 9 4
353 Сабурин Дмитрий Группа МТС Дивизион "Италия" 9 8
354 Чутчев Михаил Первый Канал Дивизион "Аргентина" 9 9
355 Лынченко Елена Спортмастер Дивизион "Польша" 9 6
356 Якунин Сергей Группа "СМП Банк" Дивизион "Бразилия" 9 2
357 Фадеева Наталья НОВАТЭК Дивизион "Франция" 9 9
358 Сорокин Виталий ВНИИА Дивизион "Канада" 9 6
359 Плесовских Максим Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 9 4
360 Максименко Денис СберФакторинг Дивизион "Бразилия" 9 10
361 Соколов Андрей Выберу.ру Дивизион "Польша" 8 4
362 Лавриненко Андрей Спортмастер Дивизион "Польша" 8 3
363 Назаров Алексей Группа "СМП Банк" Дивизион "Бразилия" 8 10
364 Свиридов Андрей ВНИИА Дивизион "Канада" 8 2
365 Балашов Иван НОВАТЭК Дивизион "Франция" 8 9
366 Мацейкив Вячеслав Bakerton Дивизион "Куба" 8 2
367 Алейников Дмитрий Accеnture Дивизион "Канада" 8 4
368 Кузякин Алексей Транснефть Дивизион "Сербия" 8 5
369 Кучер Алексей Спектрум Дивизион "Франция" 7 8
370 Батдыев Заур Спектрум Дивизион "Франция" 7 6
371 Гизунов Денис Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион "Италия" 7 2
372 Крамарчук Дмитрий Комус Дивизион "Италия" 7 2
373 Ефремов Евгений Росатом Дивизион "Польша" 7 10
374 Сероштанов Александр Первый Канал Дивизион "Аргентина" 7 2
375 Зубарев Михаил Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Куба" 7 2
376 Белялов Алексей ПСБ Дивизион "Сербия" 7 3
377 Байдаков Кирилл Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Сербия" 7 3
378 Шуляк Илья ВЭБ.РФ Дивизион "Куба" 7 1
379 Гончаров Иван ОЭК Дивизион "Франция" 6 4
380 Михайлин Павел Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Куба" 6 1
381 Костерин Семен ВЭБ.РФ Дивизион "Куба" 6 2
382 Гохштейн Сергей Транснефть Дивизион "Сербия" 6 7
383 Косырев Алексей Группа МТС Дивизион "Италия" 6 2
384 Соболев Андрей Группа "СМП Банк" Дивизион "Бразилия" 6 10
385 Мокиевская Виктория Мосинжпроект Дивизион "Аргентина" 6 2
386 Стрельников Кирилл Qiwi Дивизион "Канада" 6 2
387 Чирков Александр Crocus Group Дивизион "Польша" 6 8
388 Болотов Евгений Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Аргентина" 6 4
389 Голубев Артем Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион "Куба" 6 6
390 Антипин Павел Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "Бразилия" 6 6
391 Безброж Василий Комус Дивизион "Италия" 6 10
392 Гейман Александр POLYMEDIA Дивизион "Италия" 5 2
393 Шульгин Руслан Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион "Куба" 5 10
394 Бурлаков Алексей ПСБ Дивизион "Сербия" 5 1
395 Романов Алексей Первый Канал Дивизион "Аргентина" 5 2
396 Русак Алексей ВНИИА Дивизион "Канада" 5 5
397 Петров Дмитрий НОВАТЭК Дивизион "Франция" 5 2
398 Федотов Андрей Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион "Сербия" 5 2
399 Резниченко Александр Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "Бразилия" 5 2
400 Чегодайкин Андрей Мосинжпроект Дивизион "Аргентина" 4 6
401 Олангин Павел Первый Канал Дивизион "Аргентина" 4 2
402 Максимов Максим Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион "Сербия" 4 2
403 Карпачев Сергей Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Италия" 4 8
404 Запорожский Андрей Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион "Италия" 4 4
405 Селянин Федор Skoltech Дивизион "Канада" 4 2
406 Предеин Никита СберЛизинг Дивизион "Аргентина" 4 2
407 Ковальчук Александр Первый Канал Дивизион "Аргентина" 4 1
408 Гурский Максим VK Дивизион "Куба" 4 9
409 Волков Дмитрий ВЭБ.РФ Дивизион "Куба" 4 2
410 Тюрин Евгений НОВАТЭК Дивизион "Франция" 4 2
411 Платонов Павел Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Италия" 4 4
412 Назарычев Александр Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Сербия" 4 2
413 Воротников Вячеслав БКС Дивизион "Сербия" 4 7
414 Файзрахманова Ирина POLYMEDIA Дивизион "Италия" 4 6
415 Козусев Андрей Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион "Сербия" 4 2
416 Шевченко Алексей Транснефть Дивизион "Сербия" 4 3
417 Лучков Андрей Транслом Дивизион "Франция" 3 5
418 Блинов Дмитрий Транслом Дивизион "Франция" 3 7
419 Слотин Евгений Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион "Италия" 3 6
420 Бирюков Евгений Rexant Дивизион "Канада" 3 7
421 Галюков Илья Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион "Куба" 3 2
422 Писарев Антон Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "Бразилия" 3 8
423 Афунц Гарий Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 3 10
424 Журавлёв Вадим VK Дивизион "Куба" 3 7
425 Плешков Алексей Выберу.ру Дивизион "Польша" 3 2
426 Петухов Вадим Выберу.ру Дивизион "Польша" 3 2
427 Ибрагимхалилова Кристина Accеnture Дивизион "Канада" 3 8
428 Егоров Владимир Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион "Куба" 3 2
429 Матяш Иван ЦАГИ Дивизион "Аргентина" 3 4
430 Сачкова Мария Иркут Дивизион "Бразилия" 3 10
431 Миндеев Алексей Bakerton Дивизион "Куба" 3 2
432 Рязанова Светлана НИКИЭТ Дивизион "Бразилия" 3 10
433 Жигунов Денис Skoltech Дивизион "Канада" 3 2
434 Васильев Александр Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Куба" 2 8
435 Пятаченко Александр Спортмастер Дивизион "Польша" 2 8
436 Виноградов Николай Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Сербия" 2 7
437 Тарасова Юлия СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "Куба" 2 7
438 Субботин Юрий Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Куба" 2 4
439 Павленко Евгений Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион "Италия" 2 2
440 Арутюнов Гарегин СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "Куба" 2 7
441 Бадаев Вадим Комус Дивизион "Италия" 2 2
442 Андруковский Станислав Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион "Италия" 2 4
443 Шелест Иван Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион "Сербия" 2 2
444 Амирова Анастасия Россельхозбанк Дивизион "Польша" 2 10
445 Кулешова Надежда ОЭК Дивизион "Франция" 2 7
446 Тенчурин Альмир БКС Дивизион "Сербия" 2 2
447 Казанцева Алена Новотранс Дивизион "Франция" 2 9
448 Филимонцев Сергей Группа "СМП Банк" Дивизион "Бразилия" 2 10
449 Салов Никита Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Италия" 2 4
450 Малахов Алексей Группа "СМП Банк" Дивизион "Бразилия" 2 6
451 Бурмистрова Наталья Accеnture Дивизион "Канада" 2 6
452 Рогов Денис Crocus Group Дивизион "Польша" 1 8
453 Шагаев Андрей Crocus Group Дивизион "Польша" 1 10
454 Кузяев Илья Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион "Куба" 1 2
455 Мальцев Дмитрий Транслом Дивизион "Франция" 1 3
456 Мишнева Виктория VK Дивизион "Куба" 1 4
457 Жогова Анастасия Accеnture Дивизион "Канада" 1 4
458 Ершов Павел Skoltech Дивизион "Канада" 1 2
459 Шунин Андрей Выберу.ру Дивизион "Польша" 1 4
460 Лавров Кирилл Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Италия" 1 2
461 Гвоздик Наталия Skoltech Дивизион "Канада" 1 4
462 Узун Евгений Rexant Дивизион "Канада" 1 1
463 Афиногенов Алексей Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "Бразилия" 1 2
464 Канунников Ярослав БКС Дивизион "Сербия" 1 4
465 Лякун Денис Росатом Дивизион "Польша" 1 6
466 Меркулова Анастасия СТ ЦЕНТР Дивизион "Франция" 1 6
467 Лобода Анатолий Группа "СМП Банк" Дивизион "Бразилия" 1 7
468 Храмович Андрей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион "Куба" 1 2
469 Куцев Максим Новотранс Дивизион "Франция" 1 2
470 Зеленская Ангелина Группа "СМП Банк" Дивизион "Бразилия" 1 6
471 Андронов Евгений Спортмастер Дивизион "Польша" 1 8
472 Гречихин Алексей Экономика Москвы Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 10
473 Панов Евгений Экономика Москвы Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 10
474 Тихомиров Алексей VK Дивизион "Куба" 1 9
475 Кузин Андрей Спортмастер Дивизион "Польша" 1 2
476 Лопатин Артём СберФакторинг Дивизион "Бразилия" 1 10
477 Чесноков Олег Транснефть Дивизион "Сербия" 1 5
478 Медведева Галина Спортмастер Дивизион "Польша" 1 4
479 Баранов Павел Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "Бразилия" 1 4
480 Исаев Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Сербия" 1 5
481 Зеленский Дмитрий БКС Дивизион "Сербия" 1 1
482 Быстряков Евгений СТ ЦЕНТР Дивизион "Франция" 1 2