Игрок Команда Дивизион Атака Игры
1 Петрушин Сергей СберФакторинг Дивизион "Франция" 146 10
2 Легейда Павел Экономика Москвы Дивизион "Польша" 121 10
3 Шемчук Петр ГИЛС и НП Дивизион "Польша" 97 10
4 Нефедов Александр Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион "Италия" 94 10
5 Потапов Игорь Ingram Micro Дивизион "Сербия" 87 10
6 Тарантин Алексей Почта России Дивизион "Канада" 86 9
7 Матчин Евгений Транснефть Дивизион "Бельгия" 84 8
8 Юсупов Ренат Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "Куба" 84 10
9 Попов Александр СберЛизинг Дивизион "Польша" 80 10
10 Гапон Дмитрий IEK Дивизион "Куба" 76 10
11 Бегунов Игорь Спектрум Дивизион "Италия" 76 10
12 Голованов Павел ГИЛС и НП Дивизион "Польша" 74 10
13 Ерошин Владимир Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион "Франция" 73 10
14 Малеев Артём Спектрум Дивизион "Италия" 73 10
15 Сырейщиков Андрей ПСБ Дивизион "Канада" 73 9
16 Михайлин Дмитрий POLYMEDIA Дивизион "Бельгия" 73 10
17 Панов Антон Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Бразилия" 72 10
18 Петров Даниил Банк ВТБ Дивизион "Франция" 72 10
19 Кузин Вадим Росатом Дивизион "Франция" 71 10
20 Кочебин Владимир КРОК Дивизион "Куба" 71 10
21 Кошелев Сергей Аэрофлот Дивизион "Польша" 70 8
22 Веневцев Алексей ОЭК Дивизион "Сербия" 69 8
23 Соколов Сергей Комус Дивизион "Бразилия" 69 6
24 Топоров Денис НИКИЭТ Дивизион "Сербия" 68 10
25 Копылов Павел Московский транспорт Дивизион "Сербия" 68 10
26 Баджурак Ярослав Сервионика Дивизион "Франция" 67 10
27 Елисеев Сергей Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Польша" 67 10
28 Кушнарев Иван POLYMEDIA Дивизион "Бельгия" 64 8
29 Павлов Михаил Почта России Дивизион "Канада" 64 9
30 Лебедев Ярослав Иркут Дивизион "Аргентина" 63 9
31 Мельник Дмитрий Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "Куба" 63 10
32 Гурский Максим Positive Technologies Дивизион "Италия" 63 10
33 Хаустов Андрей Pridex Дивизион "Польша" 62 10
34 Радайкин Дмитрий Росатом Дивизион "Франция" 61 8
35 Воронин Даниил Россельхозбанк-2 Дивизион "Бразилия" 60 8
36 Шутов Станислав Мосинжпроект Дивизион "Аргентина" 59 9
37 Седов Максим ДИТ Дивизион "Бельгия" 59 8
38 Исмоилов Исмоил Pridex Дивизион "Польша" 58 10
39 Хапренко Никита НИКИЭТ Дивизион "Сербия" 58 10
40 Муллов Данил Сервионика Дивизион "Франция" 58 10
41 Косарев Александр СберЛизинг Дивизион "Польша" 58 10
42 Морозов Михаил Россельхозбанк Дивизион "Сербия" 57 10
43 Пантелов Ефрем Мосинжпроект Дивизион "Аргентина" 57 9
44 Наумов Роман Первый Канал Дивизион "Бельгия" 57 9
45 Осипов Виктор Россельхозбанк-2 Дивизион "Бразилия" 56 10
46 Осипов Иван POLYMEDIA Дивизион "Бельгия" 56 10
47 Ибрагимов Ахмед Bakerton Дивизион "Бразилия" 55 8
48 Любич Виталий Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Бразилия" 55 10
49 Аристархов Андрей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Бельгия" 55 10
50 Меркулов Дмитрий СТ ЦЕНТР Дивизион "Италия" 55 10
51 Колпаков Михаил ОЭК Дивизион "Сербия" 55 10
52 Гришин Александр Группа МТС Дивизион "Франция" 54 10
53 Ананьин Александр Транслом Дивизион "Аргентина" 54 9
54 Пулинец Андрей НИКИЭТ Дивизион "Сербия" 53 10
55 Рыбаков Дмитрий Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион "Канада" 53 7
56 Жубанов Михаил Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Бразилия" 53 10
57 Носов Андрей Bakerton Дивизион "Бразилия" 53 8
58 Кравченко Евгений Банк ВТБ Дивизион "Франция" 52 10
59 Михайлов Александр Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Бразилия" 52 6
60 Потапов Сергей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион "Франция" 51 8
61 Дворников Алексей Транслом Дивизион "Аргентина" 51 9
62 Бикбов Максим Kaspersky Дивизион "Аргентина" 51 9
63 Стабров Иван Qiwi Дивизион "Италия" 50 6
64 Люляев Юрий VK Дивизион "Бразилия" 49 6
65 Поддубных Иван ВНИИА Дивизион "Канада" 49 6
66 Иванов Кирилл Аэрофлот Дивизион "Польша" 49 8
67 Симоненко Виталий СГК Дивизион "Италия" 49 10
68 Горбенко Сергей ВНИИА Дивизион "Канада" 49 8
69 Богов Евгений Аэрофлот Дивизион "Польша" 49 10
70 Курмашов Михаил POLYMEDIA Дивизион "Бельгия" 49 6
71 Родионов Денис Kaspersky Дивизион "Аргентина" 48 9
72 Кожокару Александр Мосинжпроект Дивизион "Аргентина" 48 9
73 Варков Дмитрий Московский транспорт Дивизион "Сербия" 48 10
74 Куринский Вячеслав Первый Канал Дивизион "Бельгия" 47 9
75 Бажанов Герман Rexant Дивизион "Куба" 47 10
76 Трофимов Юрий Группа "СМП Банк" Дивизион "Сербия" 47 10
77 Галета Дмитрий КРОК Дивизион "Куба" 47 10
78 Легейда Владимир Экономика Москвы Дивизион "Польша" 46 4
79 Чуев Константин Комус Дивизион "Бразилия" 46 6
80 Даньшин Максим Qiwi Дивизион "Италия" 46 8
81 Пашинцев Александр Ingram Micro Дивизион "Сербия" 46 10
82 Котов Алексей СТ ЦЕНТР Дивизион "Италия" 46 10
83 Аносов Антон Банк ВТБ Дивизион "Франция" 46 6
84 Ещенко Валерий Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "Куба" 45 10
85 Жуковский Павел Иркут Дивизион "Аргентина" 45 9
86 Исмоилов Едгор Pridex Дивизион "Польша" 45 10
87 Черных Дмитрий Спектрум Дивизион "Италия" 45 10
88 Соколов Данил Россельхозбанк Дивизион "Сербия" 43 8
89 Афанасов Никита ДИТ Дивизион "Бельгия" 43 5
90 Важенин Михаил Ingram Micro Дивизион "Сербия" 43 10
91 Семёнов Илья Комус Дивизион "Бразилия" 43 6
92 Владимиров Андрей ОЭК Дивизион "Сербия" 43 9
93 Леонов Александр Bakerton Дивизион "Бразилия" 43 8
94 Фрей Александр Иркут Дивизион "Аргентина" 43 9
95 Воробьев Сергей Rexant Дивизион "Куба" 43 8
96 Николаев Антон Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Польша" 42 10
97 Пренко Дмитрий Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион "Франция" 42 6
98 Гнатюк Андрей Bakerton Дивизион "Бразилия" 41 6
99 Кайбышев Артур Rexant Дивизион "Куба" 41 8
100 Скляренко Андрей СберЛизинг Дивизион "Польша" 41 8
101 Грецов Сергей IEK Дивизион "Куба" 41 8
102 Недомовный Максим ГИЛС и НП Дивизион "Польша" 41 10
103 Буранов Максим Аэрофлот Дивизион "Польша" 40 7
104 Мешалкин Михаил СТ ЦЕНТР Дивизион "Италия" 40 8
105 Руденко Евгений Росатом Дивизион "Франция" 40 10
106 Антонов Никита Мосинжпроект Дивизион "Аргентина" 40 8
107 Баранов Александр Транснефть Дивизион "Бельгия" 40 8
108 Селин Вадим Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Бельгия" 39 6
109 Замалаев Сергей Транснефть Дивизион "Бельгия" 38 8
110 Притока Константин Транслом Дивизион "Аргентина" 38 9
111 Зайцев Александр IEK Дивизион "Куба" 38 6
112 Водянов Александр ДИТ Дивизион "Бельгия" 38 9
113 Белоусов Антон Росатом Дивизион "Франция" 38 6
114 Васляев Петр ПСБ Дивизион "Канада" 37 7
115 Котельников Кирилл Россельхозбанк-2 Дивизион "Бразилия" 37 10
116 Басараб Эдуард Renault Дивизион "Канада" 37 4
117 Куренков Ярослав Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Польша" 37 10
118 Горбунов Павел VK Дивизион "Бразилия" 37 10
119 Котонский Илья ГБУЗ "НПЦ ПЗДП им. Г. Е. Сухаревой" Дивизион "C" 37 3
120 Савин Александр Qiwi Дивизион "Италия" 36 10
121 Акульшин Алексей Accеnture Дивизион "Куба" 36 8
122 Мартынов Андрей РусГидро Дивизион "Аргентина" 35 10
123 Логунов Даниил МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Аргентина" 35 4
124 Матвеев Андрей Группа МТС Дивизион "Франция" 35 8
125 Кулагин Егор Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Бразилия" 34 8
126 Авилов Юрий Qiwi Дивизион "Италия" 34 10
127 Скоморохов Максим СТ ЦЕНТР Дивизион "Италия" 34 10
128 Лимонов Александр ПСБ Дивизион "Канада" 34 9
129 Мышов Владислав ДИТ Дивизион "Бельгия" 34 9
130 Корнеев Алексей Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Бельгия" 34 4
131 Дубинин Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Аргентина" 34 4
132 Гущин Даниил Accеnture Дивизион "Куба" 33 8
133 Мороз Алексей СберЛизинг Дивизион "Польша" 33 8
134 Новоселов Станислав Accеnture Дивизион "Куба" 33 8
135 Шевяков Иван Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Бельгия" 33 10
136 Аверкин Алексей IEK Дивизион "Куба" 33 6
137 Левыкин Дмитрий Банк ВТБ Дивизион "Франция" 32 10
138 Романенко Александр POLYMEDIA Дивизион "Бельгия" 32 8
139 Прусов Евгений Kaspersky Дивизион "Аргентина" 32 7
140 Тимофеев Евгений Skoltech Дивизион "Канада" 31 9
141 Логинов Дмитрий НИКИЭТ Дивизион "Сербия" 31 10
142 Шарко Федор IEK Дивизион "Куба" 31 8
143 Зуев Сергей Анатольевич Московский транспорт Дивизион "Сербия" 31 6
144 Михайличенко Артём Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Бельгия" 31 8
145 Круашвили Давид СТ ЦЕНТР Дивизион "Италия" 30 6
146 Ефременков Константин Россельхозбанк-2 Дивизион "Бразилия" 30 6
147 Ладушкин Вадим ВДНХ Дивизион "A" 30 4
148 Тюлькин Сергей СМС ДТСЗН Дивизион "C" 30 4
149 Зайцев Николай Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Бельгия" 29 8
150 Кибальников Александр Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион "Франция" 29 10
151 Ефремкин Михаил СМС ДТСЗН Дивизион "C" 29 4
152 Белкин Михаил Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Бразилия" 29 8
153 Исхаков Дмитрий СберСпасибо Дивизион "Куба" 29 8
154 Солдатов Алексей Комус Дивизион "Бразилия" 28 10
155 Николаев Александр Bakerton Дивизион "Бразилия" 28 4
156 Евдокимов Сергей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион "Франция" 28 4
157 Козлов Александр Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Польша" 28 6
158 Алёхин Андрей Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Польша" 27 6
159 Корнеев Алексей Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион "Италия" 27 10
160 Сериков Алексей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Бельгия" 27 8
161 Шелест Иван Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион "Канада" 27 7
162 Усольцев Игорь Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "Куба" 27 8
163 Сморчков Николай Bakerton Дивизион "Бразилия" 27 10
164 Тверской Артём Россельхозбанк Дивизион "Сербия" 27 8
165 Варков Дмитрий ГКУ "Организатор перевозок" Дивизион "B" 27 3
166 Серов Сергей Accеnture Дивизион "Куба" 27 6
167 Кривошеев Иван Positive Technologies Дивизион "Италия" 26 8
168 Бедрань Андрей Positive Technologies Дивизион "Италия" 26 6
169 Петрушенко Андрей Positive Technologies Дивизион "Италия" 26 8
170 Шапошников Дмитрий Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион "Италия" 26 8
171 Ерёмин Максим Иркут Дивизион "Аргентина" 26 5
172 Кругленя Александр Банк ВТБ Дивизион "Франция" 26 4
173 Гусев Михаил Аэрофлот Дивизион "Польша" 26 7
174 Красов Алексей Московский транспорт Дивизион "Сербия" 26 6
175 Шепелев Никита Skoltech Дивизион "Канада" 25 9
176 Судовский Дмитрий Renault Дивизион "Канада" 25 6
177 Селезнев Александр Группа МТС Дивизион "Франция" 25 10
178 Бахтибеков Нуридин Россельхозбанк Дивизион "Сербия" 25 6
179 Алдошин Дмитрий Первый Канал Дивизион "Бельгия" 25 8
180 Черкасов Павел Транснефть Дивизион "Бельгия" 25 8
181 Серебров Михаил ДИТ Дивизион "Бельгия" 25 7
182 Деев Никита Москомспорт Дивизион "A" 25 4
183 Косырев Алексей Группа МТС Дивизион "Франция" 25 8
184 Остапенко Василий Аэрофлот Дивизион "Польша" 25 7
185 Козлов Игорь Kaspersky Дивизион "Аргентина" 24 7
186 Худяев Денис СМС ДТСЗН Дивизион "C" 24 4
187 Плужников Сергей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Бельгия" 24 8
188 Тыньо Ярослав Группа "СМП Банк" Дивизион "Сербия" 24 4
189 Лукичев Михаил Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион "Канада" 24 5
190 Краснов Алексей Rexant Дивизион "Куба" 23 4
191 Хаматдинов Илья Accеnture Дивизион "Куба" 23 4
192 Балута Сергей СберФакторинг Дивизион "Франция" 23 10
193 Попов Александр Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион "Италия" 23 10
194 Храмович Андрей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион "Франция" 23 4
195 Галаган Вадим СГК Дивизион "Италия" 23 10
196 Напалков Артем СберЛизинг Дивизион "Польша" 23 10
197 Арсламбеков Тимур Россельхозбанк Дивизион "Сербия" 23 8
198 Голенков Михаил Спектрум Дивизион "Италия" 22 6
199 Коханов Петр Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Бразилия" 22 4
200 Таценко Александр ВДНХ Дивизион "A" 22 4
201 Русак Алексей ВНИИА Дивизион "Канада" 22 10
202 Ксенофонтов Данила Pridex Дивизион "Польша" 22 8
203 Жбанов Егор ОЭК Дивизион "Сербия" 22 8
204 Павляк Алексей Россельхозбанк-2 Дивизион "Бразилия" 21 6
205 Князев Кирилл Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион "Канада" 21 6
206 Титарев Роман Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион "Италия" 21 10
207 Черепанов Игорь ВНИИА Дивизион "Канада" 21 4
208 Платонов Павел Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Бразилия" 21 8
209 Солозобов Кирилл Россельхозбанк Дивизион "Сербия" 21 8
210 Евдокимов Роман СберФакторинг Дивизион "Франция" 21 10
211 Залещанский Андрей Транснефть Дивизион "Бельгия" 21 4
212 Максимов Максим Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион "Канада" 21 9
213 Тутов Дмитрий ПСБ Дивизион "Канада" 21 9
214 Черных Максим Департамент экономики Дивизион "C" 20 3
215 Полетило Сергей Skoltech Дивизион "Канада" 20 7
216 Мамонтов Алексей НИКИЭТ Дивизион "Сербия" 20 10
217 Малюкин Никита СберСпасибо Дивизион "Куба" 20 4
218 Колот Вячеслав Pridex Дивизион "Польша" 20 6
219 Антонюк Даниил Росатом Дивизион "Франция" 20 10
220 Орлов Андрей КРОК Дивизион "Куба" 20 10
221 Сафронов Денис СТ ЦЕНТР Дивизион "Италия" 20 10
222 Сучков Роман Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Бразилия" 20 10
223 Бирюков Никита ОЭК Дивизион "Сербия" 20 10
224 Медведев Егор VK Дивизион "Бразилия" 19 8
225 Бондарев Сергей VK Дивизион "Бразилия" 19 10
226 Зубов Евгений Positive Technologies Дивизион "Италия" 19 2
227 Репьев Алексей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Бразилия" 19 8
228 Леонов Лев Россельхозбанк-2 Дивизион "Бразилия" 19 2
229 Закурдаев Александр Комус Дивизион "Бразилия" 19 6
230 Мастюк Александр Москомспорт Дивизион "A" 19 2
231 Зайка Анатолий ГБУЗ "ЦПРИН ДЗМ" Дивизион "E" 19 4
232 Сахатов Улугбек Иркут Дивизион "Аргентина" 19 9
233 Лысенко Эдуард ДИТ Дивизион "D" 19 4
234 Маньковский Владимир Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Бельгия" 18 4
235 Рудоманов Александр ГБУ "Ритуал" Дивизион "B" 18 2
236 Логунов Евгений МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Аргентина" 18 2
237 Павлов Сергей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Бразилия" 18 6
238 Абрамов Роман Департамент экономики Дивизион "C" 18 3
239 Криштопенко Дмитрий Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Бразилия" 17 2
240 Жижин Денис Транснефть Дивизион "Бельгия" 17 8
241 Маняхин Константин VK Дивизион "Бразилия" 17 6
242 Парамонов Денис КОСиМП Дивизион "D" 17 4
243 Свиридов Андрей ВНИИА Дивизион "Канада" 17 6
244 Румак Василий Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Бразилия" 17 8
245 Ермишкин Николай VK Дивизион "Бразилия" 17 8
246 Колесников Андрей СГК Дивизион "Италия" 17 10
247 Трусов Герман Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Бельгия" 17 4
248 Овчинников Кирилл Департамент экономики Дивизион "C" 17 3
249 Тарантин Владислав Почта России Дивизион "Канада" 16 4
250 Царь Андрей Группа МТС Дивизион "Франция" 16 6
251 Горбатов Александр СМС ДТСЗН Дивизион "C" 16 4
252 Нугманов Вадим Банк ВТБ Дивизион "Франция" 16 10
253 Банасюкевич Дмитрий КРОК Дивизион "Куба" 16 10
254 Смольяков Андрей Транслом Дивизион "Аргентина" 16 9
255 Шелухин Николай Kaspersky Дивизион "Аргентина" 16 9
256 Кошелев Денис Аэрофлот Дивизион "Польша" 16 4
257 Сычёв Андрей Qiwi Дивизион "Италия" 16 6
258 Рыбин Вадим Почта России Дивизион "Канада" 16 7
259 Пилькевич Данил Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Бельгия" 16 4
260 Ломакин Антон ПСБ Дивизион "Канада" 15 9
261 Судашов Иван Московский транспорт Дивизион "Сербия" 15 6
262 Лисовский Александр Россельхозбанк-2 Дивизион "Бразилия" 15 4
263 Трикашный Виталий СберФакторинг Дивизион "Франция" 15 10
264 Лякун Денис Банк ВТБ Дивизион "Франция" 15 4
265 Горобец Евгений Bakerton Дивизион "Бразилия" 15 8
266 Шорохов Игорь Департамент финансов Дивизион "B" 15 2
267 Белоусова Дарья Группа "СМП Банк" Дивизион "Сербия" 15 9
268 Будыло Алексей СГК Дивизион "Италия" 15 10
269 Кузнецов Дмитрий ГПБУ "Мосприрода" Дивизион "A" 15 4
270 Красавин Дмитрий РусГидро Дивизион "Аргентина" 15 6
271 Сенкин Дмитрий СберЛизинг Дивизион "Польша" 15 7
272 Шунаев Александр Комус Дивизион "Бразилия" 14 6
273 Машошин Павел СберФакторинг Дивизион "Франция" 14 10
274 Яхудин Рамиль Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Бельгия" 14 8
275 Кулаев Дмитрий IEK Дивизион "Куба" 14 8
276 Груднин Станислав ГИЛС и НП Дивизион "Польша" 14 6
277 Романов Алексей Первый Канал Дивизион "Бельгия" 14 4
278 Батанов Андрей РусГидро Дивизион "Аргентина" 14 4
279 Суржан Василий Rexant Дивизион "Куба" 14 4
280 Костриченко Александр Первый Канал Дивизион "Бельгия" 14 5
281 Деев Илья Москомспорт Дивизион "A" 14 2
282 Жабин Антон Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Польша" 14 6
283 Карпович Сергей Москомспорт Дивизион "A" 14 4
284 Ташбеков Вадим Росатом Дивизион "Франция" 14 10
285 Щукин Макар Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "Куба" 14 10
286 Луговцов Павел Россельхозбанк-2 Дивизион "Бразилия" 14 10
287 Афанасов Никита ДИТ Дивизион "D" 14 2
288 Заяц Артем Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "Куба" 14 6
289 Бачище Андрей Сервионика Дивизион "Франция" 14 6
290 Панин Владимир Иркут Дивизион "Аргентина" 13 9
291 Филев Егор Skoltech Дивизион "Канада" 13 4
292 Шампуров Павел Мосинжпроект Дивизион "Аргентина" 13 9
293 Коломиец Александр Renault Дивизион "Канада" 13 4
294 Ширгалин Тимур СГК Дивизион "Италия" 13 8
295 Макаров Денис VK Дивизион "Бразилия" 13 6
296 Прозоров Кирилл Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Бразилия" 13 8
297 Башкиров Виктор ДИТ Дивизион "Бельгия" 13 7
298 Уткин Дмитрий ВНИИА Дивизион "Канада" 13 10
299 Петров Даниил Pridex Дивизион "Польша" 13 10
300 Водянов Николай ДИТ Дивизион "Бельгия" 13 9
301 Мышов Владислав ДИТ Дивизион "D" 13 4
302 Барышев Петр Группа "СМП Банк" Дивизион "Сербия" 13 10
303 Хабаров Юрий Сервионика Дивизион "Франция" 12 8
304 Тавризов Василий Kaspersky Дивизион "Аргентина" 12 7
305 Мельченко Даниил Pridex Дивизион "Польша" 12 4
306 Хорошавцев Артем МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Аргентина" 12 6
307 Козусев Андрей Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион "Канада" 12 9
308 Короленко Олег Экономика Москвы Дивизион "Польша" 12 10
309 Предеин Никита СберЛизинг Дивизион "Польша" 12 3
310 Калашников Артем Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Бразилия" 12 10
311 Хрипков Андрей Bakerton Дивизион "Бразилия" 12 8
312 Голованов Алексей Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион "Канада" 11 5
313 Беляков Михаил ДИТ Дивизион "Бельгия" 11 7
314 Сахаров Алексей Ingram Micro Дивизион "Сербия" 11 10
315 Федотов Андрей Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион "Канада" 11 3
316 Волков Илья Pridex Дивизион "Польша" 11 10
317 Милютин Дмитрий Комус Дивизион "Бразилия" 11 6
318 Лосев Дмитрий IEK Дивизион "Куба" 11 8
319 Голубенко Андрей Группа МТС Дивизион "Франция" 11 8
320 Морозов Даниил Россельхозбанк Дивизион "Сербия" 11 2
321 Громадский Семён Первый Канал Дивизион "Бельгия" 11 7
322 Чуликов Андрей Спектрум Дивизион "Италия" 11 10
323 Краснослободцев Егор Аэрофлот Дивизион "Польша" 11 10
324 Любомиров Олег ГКУ "Организатор перевозок" Дивизион "B" 11 2
325 Буджнех Фирас Первый Канал Дивизион "Бельгия" 11 5
326 Журавлёв Вадим VK Дивизион "Бразилия" 11 10
327 Овчинников Кирилл Экономика Москвы Дивизион "Польша" 11 10
328 Мунин Андрей ПКБ №4 им. П.Б. Ганнушкина Дивизион "A" 10 2
329 Ягудин Михаил Ingram Micro Дивизион "Сербия" 10 8
330 Гончаров Андрей Транслом Дивизион "Аргентина" 10 9
331 Майорникова Виктория ГБУЗ "ЦПРИН ДЗМ" Дивизион "E" 10 4
332 Лавров Кирилл Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Бразилия" 10 10
333 Арбузов Алексей IEK Дивизион "Куба" 10 4
334 Тояков Илья СберСпасибо Дивизион "Куба" 10 4
335 Юраш Виталий Мосинжпроект Дивизион "Аргентина" 10 5
336 Алахари Захед Skoltech Дивизион "Канада" 10 5
337 Винарчук Иван ПСБ Дивизион "Канада" 10 6
338 Брыксин Алексей Транснефть Дивизион "Бельгия" 10 6
339 Каптур Алексей Kaspersky Дивизион "Аргентина" 10 9
340 Войлоков Николай ГПБУ "Мосприрода" Дивизион "A" 10 4
341 Исаев Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Бельгия" 10 10
342 Петров Александр Почта России Дивизион "Канада" 10 5
343 Миннебаев Ислам Мосинжпроект Дивизион "Аргентина" 10 9
344 Морозов Дмитрий Ingram Micro Дивизион "Сербия" 10 2
345 Кузнецов Иван Росатом Дивизион "Франция" 9 8
346 Серебров Михаил ДИТ Дивизион "D" 9 2
347 Ильичев Павел Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион "Италия" 9 8
348 Иванов Станислав ДПИР Дивизион "E" 9 3
349 Аксёнов Олег ГБУ "ГлавАПУ" Дивизион "D" 9 4
350 Теплов Борис СГК Дивизион "Италия" 9 10
351 Фомин Сергей Москомспорт Дивизион "A" 9 2
352 Федорцев Александр Москомспорт Дивизион "A" 9 2
353 Левин Никита Первый Канал Дивизион "Бельгия" 9 5
354 Любомиров Олег Московский транспорт Дивизион "Сербия" 9 4
355 Водянов Александр ДИТ Дивизион "D" 9 4
356 Федоров Александр СберСпасибо Дивизион "Куба" 9 4
357 Бударкин Максим ВДНХ Дивизион "A" 9 4
358 Сердобинцев Илья Комус Дивизион "Бразилия" 9 2
359 Цаплев Артем ВНИИА Дивизион "Канада" 9 2
360 Борисков Дмитрий Ingram Micro Дивизион "Сербия" 9 4
361 Улитин Дмитрий Комус Дивизион "Бразилия" 9 6
362 Себежко Анатолий Почта России Дивизион "Канада" 9 7
363 Беликов Дмитрий НИКИЭТ Дивизион "Сербия" 9 10
364 Концевич Алексей Qiwi Дивизион "Италия" 9 2
365 Куксилов Евгений ОЭК Дивизион "Сербия" 8 8
366 Абрамов Роман Экономика Москвы Дивизион "Польша" 8 10
367 Воронин Алексей СберСпасибо Дивизион "Куба" 8 10
368 Федосеев Евгений ПСБ Дивизион "Канада" 8 6
369 Пономарёв Никита Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Польша" 8 4
370 Ефимов Алексей КРОК Дивизион "Куба" 8 10
371 Егоров Владимир Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион "Франция" 8 10
372 Сидорин Антон Qiwi Дивизион "Италия" 8 2
373 Гохштейн Сергей Транснефть Дивизион "Бельгия" 8 10
374 Морозов Виктор ГБУ "Ритуал" Дивизион "B" 8 2
375 Седов Александр КРОК Дивизион "Куба" 8 6
376 Гущин Михаил СберСпасибо Дивизион "Куба" 8 6
377 Вольнов Иван ГБУ ПНИ № 12 Дивизион "D" 8 2
378 Моргунов Дмитрий МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Аргентина" 8 4
379 Данилюк Кирилл Департамент финансов Дивизион "B" 8 2
380 Алексеев Евгений ВНИИА Дивизион "Канада" 8 2
381 Кузнецов Александр СГК Дивизион "Италия" 8 5
382 Белянков Евгений ГКУ АЗ (КС) ДЗМ Дивизион "E" 8 3
383 Файзрахманов Азат POLYMEDIA Дивизион "Бельгия" 8 4
384 Кузьмин Илья СГК Дивизион "Италия" 8 8
385 Сологубов Никита ГБУ "Ритуал" Дивизион "B" 8 2
386 Агаев Магеррам Сабир ВДНХ Дивизион "A" 8 4
387 Михеев Иван ДИТ Дивизион "D" 7 2
388 Герасимов Сергей Сервионика Дивизион "Франция" 7 6
389 Гросс Никита ДИТ Дивизион "D" 7 2
390 Башкиров Виктор ДИТ Дивизион "D" 7 2
391 Бадаев Вадим Комус Дивизион "Бразилия" 7 4
392 Михеев Иван ДИТ Дивизион "Бельгия" 7 7
393 Корнилов Борис ВНИИА Дивизион "Канада" 7 2
394 Чурдалев Евгений ГБУЗ "ЦПРИН ДЗМ" Дивизион "E" 7 4
395 Чернов Фёдор Росатом Дивизион "Франция" 7 2
396 Козлов Данила Департамент финансов Дивизион "B" 7 3
397 Шевцов Кирилл Московский транспорт Дивизион "Сербия" 7 8
398 Лившиц Антон КОСиМП Дивизион "D" 7 2
399 Рамазанов Саид Accеnture Дивизион "Куба" 7 10
400 Марасанов Александр Аэрофлот Дивизион "Польша" 7 3
401 Стрюк Артем Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Бразилия" 7 8
402 Малахов Алексей Группа "СМП Банк" Дивизион "Сербия" 7 10
403 Бабуров Михаил Bakerton Дивизион "Бразилия" 7 4
404 Кучер Алексей Спектрум Дивизион "Италия" 7 10
405 Воробьев Алексей Accеnture Дивизион "Куба" 7 4
406 Скляров Дмитрий Positive Technologies Дивизион "Италия" 7 8
407 Стрельников Кирилл Qiwi Дивизион "Италия" 7 2
408 Черных Максим Экономика Москвы Дивизион "Польша" 7 6
409 Першин Алексей Ingram Micro Дивизион "Сербия" 7 8
410 Алейников Александр Pridex Дивизион "Польша" 7 6
411 Ананьев Виктор Экономика Москвы Дивизион "Польша" 7 6
412 Юдин Александр Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Бельгия" 7 2
413 Сологубов Кирилл ГБУ "Ритуал" Дивизион "B" 7 2
414 Ивахненко Павел Транслом Дивизион "Аргентина" 7 6
415 Киселев Артур Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион "Канада" 7 4
416 Бурджуа Даниил POLYMEDIA Дивизион "Бельгия" 7 3
417 Дадов Алимбек РусГидро Дивизион "Аргентина" 7 10
418 Кузяев Илья Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион "Франция" 6 4
419 Васильев Александр Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Бразилия" 6 2
420 Середа Алексей ДИТ Дивизион "Бельгия" 6 7
421 Красионов Иван Skoltech Дивизион "Канада" 6 4
422 Блинов Дмитрий Транслом Дивизион "Аргентина" 6 5
423 Зорин Виктор Транснефть Дивизион "Бельгия" 6 10
424 Босенко Андрей Россельхозбанк Дивизион "Сербия" 6 2
425 Семак Виктор Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Бразилия" 6 2
426 Калинин Михаил Почта России Дивизион "Канада" 6 4
427 Шупенев Александр Спектрум Дивизион "Италия" 6 10
428 Картавенко Константин Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Бразилия" 6 8
429 Куваев Сергей Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Бельгия" 6 6
430 Выриков Дмитрий ПСБ Дивизион "Канада" 6 4
431 Дубровин Дмитрий Московский транспорт Дивизион "Сербия" 6 4
432 Михайлов Роман Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Бельгия" 6 2
433 Петухов Алексей Positive Technologies Дивизион "Италия" 6 2
434 Тарасова Мария Почта России Дивизион "Канада" 6 6
435 Коваленко Кирилл Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион "Канада" 6 9
436 Степанов Борис Positive Technologies Дивизион "Италия" 6 6
437 Кучин Павел ГИЛС и НП Дивизион "Польша" 6 10
438 Хаметов Артур Pridex Дивизион "Польша" 6 6
439 Бенда Артем Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Бразилия" 6 2
440 Коныжев Максим Rexant Дивизион "Куба" 6 6
441 Токтомушев Тынчтык ГБУЗ "ЦПРИН ДЗМ" Дивизион "E" 6 2
442 Ковальчук Александр Первый Канал Дивизион "Бельгия" 6 6
443 Куракин Александр POLYMEDIA Дивизион "Бельгия" 6 10
444 Ермошин Дмитрий Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Польша" 5 10
445 Лаптев Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Аргентина" 5 4
446 Виноградов Николай Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Бельгия" 5 8
447 Сомкин Денис VK Дивизион "Бразилия" 5 4
448 Ступин Сергей Россельхозбанк-2 Дивизион "Бразилия" 5 2
449 Родионов Дмитрий Qiwi Дивизион "Италия" 5 2
450 Кобаский Кирилл ГБУ "ГлавАПУ" Дивизион "D" 5 2
451 Абрамов Константин Россельхозбанк Дивизион "Сербия" 5 2
452 Шейкин Павел ГБУ "Ритуал" Дивизион "B" 5 1
453 Лявданский Антон РусГидро Дивизион "Аргентина" 5 4
454 Гончаров Максим IEK Дивизион "Куба" 5 4
455 Королев Михаил РусГидро Дивизион "Аргентина" 5 8
456 Лукашик Виктор Группа МТС Дивизион "Франция" 5 6
457 Спиридонов Кирилл Accеnture Дивизион "Куба" 5 6
458 Першин Илья Комус Дивизион "Бразилия" 5 9
459 Дружченко Андрей ГКУ АЗ (КС) ДЗМ Дивизион "E" 5 1
460 Новопавловский Артем Positive Technologies Дивизион "Италия" 5 6
461 Мацкевич Алексей Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Бельгия" 5 2
462 Холмов Максим Rexant Дивизион "Куба" 5 6
463 Ардабьевский Павел СберСпасибо Дивизион "Куба" 5 2
464 Смирнов Игорь Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Бразилия" 5 10
465 Прокопенко Михаил МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Аргентина" 5 2
466 Лебедев Александр КОСиМП Дивизион "D" 5 4
467 Пышный Владимир Почта России Дивизион "Канада" 5 1
468 Некрасов Константин ГПБУ "Мосприрода" Дивизион "A" 5 2
469 Горбунов Павел ГПБУ "Мосприрода" Дивизион "A" 5 2
470 Жарцов Андрей ГКУ "Организатор перевозок" Дивизион "B" 5 3
471 Якунин Олег ГБУЗ "ЦПРИН ДЗМ" Дивизион "E" 5 4
472 Новиков Дмитрий ГКУ "Организатор перевозок" Дивизион "B" 5 1
473 Кондратьев Михаил ДПИР Дивизион "E" 5 3
474 Коньков Никита Московский транспорт Дивизион "Сербия" 5 4
475 Кормихин Антон ГБУЗ "НПЦ ПЗДП им. Г. Е. Сухаревой" Дивизион "C" 5 2
476 Юрийчук Юрий Иркут Дивизион "Аргентина" 5 7
477 Шумилин Гордей ГБУЗ ГП № 209 ДЗМ Дивизион "C" 5 2
478 Филатов Данила ГБУЗ ГП № 209 ДЗМ Дивизион "C" 5 2
479 Соболев Александр КОСиМП Дивизион "D" 5 2
480 Кургуз Эдуард СберФакторинг Дивизион "Франция" 5 6
481 Желтенков Илья Аэрофлот Дивизион "Польша" 5 2
482 Гольдберг Алена СТ ЦЕНТР Дивизион "Италия" 4 10
483 Уланов Алексей ГКУ АЗ (КС) ДЗМ Дивизион "E" 4 3
484 Бирюков Евгений Rexant Дивизион "Куба" 4 4
485 Ананьев Дмитрий ДПИР Дивизион "E" 4 3
486 Соломин Никита ДПИР Дивизион "E" 4 3
487 Гурова Юлия Департамент финансов Дивизион "B" 4 2
488 Юров Евгений Банк ВТБ Дивизион "Франция" 4 6
489 Чечин Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Аргентина" 4 2
490 Монахов Алексей Ingram Micro Дивизион "Сербия" 4 4
491 Черных Александр РусГидро Дивизион "Аргентина" 4 4
492 Мишин Василий ПСБ Дивизион "Канада" 4 2
493 Заец Сергей ГБУЗ "НПЦ ПЗДП им. Г. Е. Сухаревой" Дивизион "C" 4 3
494 Сапожников Никита ГКУ АЗ (КС) ДЗМ Дивизион "E" 4 3
495 Ельцов Александр Сервионика Дивизион "Франция" 4 8
496 Морозов Леонид Департамент экономики Дивизион "C" 4 3
497 Климанов Артём ГБУ "ГлавАПУ" Дивизион "D" 4 4
498 Зубаков Юрий ГБУЗ "НПЦ ПЗДП им. Г. Е. Сухаревой" Дивизион "C" 4 3
499 Кулешов Тимофей ОЭК Дивизион "Сербия" 4 8
500 Панов Евгений Департамент экономики Дивизион "C" 4 3
501 Волкова Анастасия ГБУ "ГлавАПУ" Дивизион "D" 4 4
502 Рязанцев Николай Департамент экономики Дивизион "C" 4 3
503 Орлова Клавдия ГКУ АЗ (КС) ДЗМ Дивизион "E" 4 3
504 Абрамов Александр Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Бразилия" 4 8
505 Макарова Светлана ПКБ №4 им. П.Б. Ганнушкина Дивизион "A" 4 4
506 Голле Станислав Департамент экономики Дивизион "C" 4 2
507 Безрукин Александр ГБУ ПНИ № 12 Дивизион "D" 4 4
508 Экимов Иван Департамент финансов Дивизион "B" 4 1
509 Андреев Артём Транслом Дивизион "Аргентина" 4 2
510 Петров Владимир ГБУ ПНИ № 12 Дивизион "D" 4 4
511 Котов Денис Россельхозбанк-2 Дивизион "Бразилия" 4 4
512 Бадаев Санал Rexant Дивизион "Куба" 4 10
513 Миндеев Алексей Bakerton Дивизион "Бразилия" 4 6
514 Леутов Михаил Accеnture Дивизион "Куба" 4 6
515 Асефи Саджад Skoltech Дивизион "Канада" 4 7
516 Романов Валерий Renault Дивизион "Канада" 4 4
517 Муштенко Александр Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Бразилия" 4 2
518 Макаров Никита Росатом Дивизион "Франция" 4 2
519 Крылов Вячеслав Россельхозбанк-2 Дивизион "Бразилия" 4 2
520 Михалев Роман Иркут Дивизион "Аргентина" 4 7
521 Фарниев Сослан Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион "Канада" 4 7
522 Чуричев Никита POLYMEDIA Дивизион "Бельгия" 4 10
523 Селянин Федор Skoltech Дивизион "Канада" 4 4
524 Болотов Евгений Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Польша" 4 6
525 Гнедов Глеб СберСпасибо Дивизион "Куба" 4 4
526 Собенин Дмитрий Группа "СМП Банк" Дивизион "Сербия" 4 6
527 Лосянков Дмитрий Kaspersky Дивизион "Аргентина" 4 4
528 Зутиков Роман Москомспорт Дивизион "A" 3 2
529 Цыбенко Максим КОСиМП Дивизион "D" 3 4
530 Трухин Сергей Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Бельгия" 3 8
531 Баранов Никита ДПИР Дивизион "E" 3 3
532 Таранов Евгений Московский транспорт Дивизион "Сербия" 3 10
533 Голубев Артем Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион "Франция" 3 8
534 Нарсия Андрей Positive Technologies Дивизион "Италия" 3 8
535 Светлышев Александр Департамент финансов Дивизион "B" 3 3
536 Долгашев Антон ПКБ №4 им. П.Б. Ганнушкина Дивизион "A" 3 2
537 Пшихачев Ислам ГКУ "Организатор перевозок" Дивизион "B" 3 3
538 Горбунов Андрей ГКУ "Организатор перевозок" Дивизион "B" 3 3
539 Толстоухов Максим МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Аргентина" 3 2
540 Судовская Людмила Renault Дивизион "Канада" 3 6
541 Онучин Александр Мосинжпроект Дивизион "Аргентина" 3 2
542 Астафьев Иван ДПИР Дивизион "E" 3 2
543 Костин Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Аргентина" 3 4
544 Сорокин Виталий ВНИИА Дивизион "Канада" 3 8
545 Лавров Валерий Pridex Дивизион "Польша" 3 10
546 Абакаров Булат ГБУЗ "ЦПРИН ДЗМ" Дивизион "E" 3 2
547 Кокоскир Глеб ГИЛС и НП Дивизион "Польша" 3 10
548 Николаев Денис ГКУ АЗ (КС) ДЗМ Дивизион "E" 3 3
549 Глинкин Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Аргентина" 3 4
550 Ручкин Олег Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "Куба" 3 6
551 Новиков Александр Банк ВТБ Дивизион "Франция" 3 4
552 Шуткова Евгения ВДНХ Дивизион "A" 3 4
553 Пырков Роман ГБУ ПНИ № 12 Дивизион "D" 3 2
554 Гусаков Владимир ВДНХ Дивизион "A" 3 2
555 Михайлин Павел Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Бразилия" 3 2
556 Сапунов Михаил Первый Канал Дивизион "Бельгия" 3 3
557 Соколов Андрей Сервионика Дивизион "Франция" 3 10
558 Панков Артем КОСиМП Дивизион "D" 3 2
559 Лазарева Анастасия Группа "СМП Банк" Дивизион "Сербия" 2 10
560 Дробинин Михаил Комус Дивизион "Бразилия" 2 2
561 Цимбалов Михаил ПКБ №4 им. П.Б. Ганнушкина Дивизион "A" 2 2
562 Лапшин Евгений Kaspersky Дивизион "Аргентина" 2 2
563 Гафуров Ринат Группа "СМП Банк" Дивизион "Сербия" 2 1
564 Кузнецова Светлана IEK Дивизион "Куба" 2 8
565 Пафнутов Юрий ГПБУ "Мосприрода" Дивизион "A" 2 4
566 Рудаковский Александр Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион "Италия" 2 8
567 Филимонцев Сергей Группа "СМП Банк" Дивизион "Сербия" 2 8
568 Тютин Иван Банк ВТБ Дивизион "Франция" 2 4
569 Кулешова Надежда ОЭК Дивизион "Сербия" 2 8
570 Рязанова Светлана НИКИЭТ Дивизион "Сербия" 2 10
571 Амирова Анастасия Россельхозбанк Дивизион "Сербия" 2 10
572 Бабаев Александр ГИЛС и НП Дивизион "Польша" 2 10
573 Якушев Сергей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион "Франция" 2 4
574 Шапарин Евгений Сервионика Дивизион "Франция" 2 6
575 Середа Алексей ДИТ Дивизион "D" 2 2
576 Седенко Екатерина Первый Канал Дивизион "Бельгия" 2 4
577 Дзюба Ирина Renault Дивизион "Канада" 2 4
578 Лебедь Евгений КОСиМП Дивизион "D" 2 4
579 Левичев Сергей ГПБУ "Мосприрода" Дивизион "A" 2 2
580 Назаров Алексей Группа "СМП Банк" Дивизион "Сербия" 2 4
581 Грабовская Дарья СГК Дивизион "Италия" 2 6
582 Резниченко Александр Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "Куба" 2 2
583 Окулов Александр Accеnture Дивизион "Куба" 2 6
584 Яговкин Владимир СМС ДТСЗН Дивизион "C" 2 2
585 Петрова Яна ГБУЗ "НПЦ ПЗДП им. Г. Е. Сухаревой" Дивизион "C" 2 3
586 Таркинский Алексей ГБУ ПНИ № 12 Дивизион "D" 2 2
587 Шувалова Елена ГБУЗ "НПЦ ПЗДП им. Г. Е. Сухаревой" Дивизион "C" 2 3
588 Глушко Артур ГБУ "ГлавАПУ" Дивизион "D" 2 4
589 Грачёв Андрей ГБУ "ГлавАПУ" Дивизион "D" 2 2
590 Нехаев Артём ГБУ "ГлавАПУ" Дивизион "D" 2 4
591 Штарев Антон ВДНХ Дивизион "A" 2 4
592 Нестеров Сергей ГБУ ПНИ № 12 Дивизион "D" 2 4
593 Пискулов Виктор ГБУ ПНИ № 12 Дивизион "D" 2 4
594 Морозов Юрий ГБУ ПНИ № 12 Дивизион "D" 2 4
595 Терентьев Роман Россельхозбанк-2 Дивизион "Бразилия" 2 2
596 Карпеченко Елена ПКБ №4 им. П.Б. Ганнушкина Дивизион "A" 2 4
597 Киселев Владимир Группа МТС Дивизион "Франция" 2 2
598 Белов Сергей Renault Дивизион "Канада" 2 4
599 Филиппов Алексей Группа МТС Дивизион "Франция" 2 2
600 Парагульков Ильяс ГКУ "Организатор перевозок" Дивизион "B" 2 3
601 Васильцов Юрий РусГидро Дивизион "Аргентина" 2 6
602 Кудряшов Александр ГБУЗ "ЦПРИН ДЗМ" Дивизион "E" 2 4
603 Панин Олег Транслом Дивизион "Аргентина" 2 9
604 Исаенков Александр Первый Канал Дивизион "Бельгия" 2 4
605 Володченко Антон Positive Technologies Дивизион "Италия" 2 8
606 Кудряшов Никита ОЭК Дивизион "Сербия" 1 1
607 Юрченко Вячеслав Positive Technologies Дивизион "Италия" 1 6
608 Амбарцулян Артур ГБУ ПНИ № 12 Дивизион "D" 1 4
609 Залюбовин Владислав КОСиМП Дивизион "D" 1 4
610 Чикин Андрей Почта России Дивизион "Канада" 1 4
611 Клочков Роман Москомспорт Дивизион "A" 1 2
612 Салов Никита Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Бразилия" 1 8
613 Баринов Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 2
614 Симонян Вазген ДИТ Дивизион "D" 1 4
615 Добровольский Сергей Kaspersky Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 4
616 Сабурин Дмитрий Группа МТС Дивизион "Франция" 1 6
617 Артамонов Сергей Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Бразилия" 1 2
618 Швыдченко Мария КРОК Дивизион "Куба" 1 8
619 Саркисян Эдгар ГБУ "ГлавАПУ" Дивизион "D" 1 4
620 Русланов Максим Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "Куба" 1 6
621 Скворцов Иван Accеnture Дивизион "Куба" 1 8
622 Андреев Сергей Россельхозбанк-2 Дивизион "Бразилия" 1 6
623 Чуприн Андрей ГБУ "Ритуал" Дивизион "B" 1 2
624 Макаров Никита ГБУ "Ритуал" Дивизион "B" 1 2
625 Коченов Петр ГБУ ПНИ № 12 Дивизион "D" 1 4
626 Макарова Инна Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Польша" 1 10
627 Кузнецова Екатерина ГБУЗ ГП № 209 ДЗМ Дивизион "C" 1 2
628 Седоян Давид ГБУЗ ГП № 209 ДЗМ Дивизион "C" 1 2
629 Родосавлевич Владан Россельхозбанк-2 Дивизион "Бразилия" 1 2
630 Винников Юрий РусГидро Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 2
631 Раджабов Бахтиёр СТ ЦЕНТР Дивизион "Италия" 1 4
632 Фомин Евгений Экономика Москвы Дивизион "Польша" 1 6
633 Мельников Сергей Qiwi Дивизион "Италия" 1 2
634 Гречихин Алексей Экономика Москвы Дивизион "Польша" 1 10
635 Ушаков Юрий СберСпасибо Дивизион "Куба" 1 2
636 Атаманов Александр СберСпасибо Дивизион "Куба" 1 8
637 Шипиева Анастасия Экономика Москвы Дивизион "Польша" 1 4
638 Лыткин Артем СберСпасибо Дивизион "Куба" 1 2
639 Калугин Алексей Qiwi Дивизион "Италия" 1 6
640 Контарева Ольга ВДНХ Дивизион "A" 1 4
641 Карасев Александр ГБУЗ ГП № 209 ДЗМ Дивизион "C" 1 2
642 Шевченко Алексей Транснефть Дивизион "Бельгия" 1 2
643 Казаков Дмитрий Bakerton Дивизион "Бразилия" 1 8
644 Власов Максим Департамент финансов Дивизион "B" 1 3
645 Старовойт Сергей Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Бразилия" 1 10
646 Агафонов Алексей Департамент финансов Дивизион "B" 1 1
647 Писаренко Андрей Департамент финансов Дивизион "B" 1 3
648 Белов Алексей Иркут Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 2
649 Гончаров Иван ОЭК Дивизион "Сербия" 1 4
650 Васильева Анна Департамент экономики Дивизион "C" 1 3
651 Перешеина Яна ГИЛС и НП Дивизион "Польша" 1 10
652 Ефремов Евгений Росатом Дивизион "Франция" 1 10
653 Водянов Николай ДИТ Дивизион "D" 1 2
654 Сачкова Мария Иркут Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 7
655 Кюне Александр Московский транспорт Дивизион "Сербия" 1 2
656 Сельденков Сергей Bakerton Дивизион "Бразилия" 1 8
657 Куликов Анатолий ГБУЗ "ЦПРИН ДЗМ" Дивизион "E" 1 2
658 Безброж Василий Комус Дивизион "Бразилия" 1 9
659 Фурсова Ирина ГКУ АЗ (КС) ДЗМ Дивизион "E" 1 3
660 Гриневич Екатерина ПСБ Дивизион "Канада" 1 7
661 Гвоздик Наталия Skoltech Дивизион "Канада" 1 4
662 Кочебина Юлия КРОК Дивизион "Куба" 1 10
663 Исаев Надир ПКБ №4 им. П.Б. Ганнушкина Дивизион "A" 1 4
664 Козлова Светлана СТ ЦЕНТР Дивизион "Италия" 1 4
665 Ковач Илья ГПБУ "Мосприрода" Дивизион "A" 1 2
666 Казаков Денис Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион "Франция" 1 2