Игрок Команда Дивизион Подача Игры
1 Шемчук Петр ГИЛС и НП Дивизион "Польша" 38 10
2 Иванов Станислав ДПИР Дивизион "E" 29 3
3 Петрушин Сергей СберФакторинг Дивизион "Франция" 27 10
4 Сырейщиков Андрей ПСБ Дивизион "Канада" 21 9
5 Шупенев Александр Спектрум Дивизион "Италия" 20 10
6 Нефедов Александр Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион "Италия" 20 10
7 Зайка Анатолий ГБУЗ "ЦПРИН ДЗМ" Дивизион "E" 18 4
8 Майорникова Виктория ГБУЗ "ЦПРИН ДЗМ" Дивизион "E" 17 4
9 Матчин Евгений Транснефть Дивизион "Бельгия" 15 8
10 Леонов Александр Bakerton Дивизион "Бразилия" 15 8
11 Грецов Сергей IEK Дивизион "Куба" 14 8
12 Меркулов Дмитрий СТ ЦЕНТР Дивизион "Италия" 14 10
13 Ананьин Александр Транслом Дивизион "Аргентина" 13 9
14 Симоненко Виталий СГК Дивизион "Италия" 13 10
15 Исмоилов Едгор Pridex Дивизион "Польша" 13 10
16 Воробьев Сергей Rexant Дивизион "Куба" 13 8
17 Гапон Дмитрий IEK Дивизион "Куба" 13 10
18 Хапренко Никита НИКИЭТ Дивизион "Сербия" 13 10
19 Трофимов Юрий Группа "СМП Банк" Дивизион "Сербия" 12 10
20 Поддубных Иван ВНИИА Дивизион "Канада" 12 6
21 Морозов Михаил Россельхозбанк Дивизион "Сербия" 12 10
22 Соколов Сергей Комус Дивизион "Бразилия" 12 6
23 Жубанов Михаил Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Бразилия" 12 10
24 Ещенко Валерий Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "Куба" 12 10
25 Кушнарев Иван POLYMEDIA Дивизион "Бельгия" 12 8
26 Попов Александр СберЛизинг Дивизион "Польша" 12 10
27 Бирюков Никита ОЭК Дивизион "Сербия" 11 10
28 Якунин Олег ГБУЗ "ЦПРИН ДЗМ" Дивизион "E" 11 4
29 Легейда Павел Экономика Москвы Дивизион "Польша" 11 10
30 Мельник Дмитрий Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "Куба" 11 10
31 Радайкин Дмитрий Росатом Дивизион "Франция" 11 8
32 Таценко Александр ВДНХ Дивизион "A" 11 4
33 Голованов Павел ГИЛС и НП Дивизион "Польша" 10 10
34 Жуковский Павел Иркут Дивизион "Аргентина" 10 9
35 Тарантин Алексей Почта России Дивизион "Канада" 10 9
36 Осипов Иван POLYMEDIA Дивизион "Бельгия" 10 10
37 Михайлин Дмитрий POLYMEDIA Дивизион "Бельгия" 10 10
38 Любомиров Олег ГКУ "Организатор перевозок" Дивизион "B" 10 2
39 Чурдалев Евгений ГБУЗ "ЦПРИН ДЗМ" Дивизион "E" 10 4
40 Петров Даниил Банк ВТБ Дивизион "Франция" 10 10
41 Шутов Станислав Мосинжпроект Дивизион "Аргентина" 10 9
42 Кайбышев Артур Rexant Дивизион "Куба" 10 8
43 Котов Алексей СТ ЦЕНТР Дивизион "Италия" 9 10
44 Кузин Вадим Росатом Дивизион "Франция" 9 10
45 Гольдберг Алена СТ ЦЕНТР Дивизион "Италия" 9 10
46 Белянков Евгений ГКУ АЗ (КС) ДЗМ Дивизион "E" 9 3
47 Исхаков Дмитрий СберСпасибо Дивизион "Куба" 9 8
48 Банасюкевич Дмитрий КРОК Дивизион "Куба" 9 10
49 Исмоилов Исмоил Pridex Дивизион "Польша" 9 10
50 Миннебаев Ислам Мосинжпроект Дивизион "Аргентина" 9 9
51 Дворников Алексей Транслом Дивизион "Аргентина" 9 9
52 Бажанов Герман Rexant Дивизион "Куба" 9 10
53 Гришин Александр Группа МТС Дивизион "Франция" 9 10
54 Бударкин Максим ВДНХ Дивизион "A" 9 4
55 Трикашный Виталий СберФакторинг Дивизион "Франция" 9 10
56 Даньшин Максим Qiwi Дивизион "Италия" 9 8
57 Горбенко Сергей ВНИИА Дивизион "Канада" 9 8
58 Орлов Андрей КРОК Дивизион "Куба" 9 10
59 Серов Сергей Accеnture Дивизион "Куба" 8 6
60 Варков Дмитрий Московский транспорт Дивизион "Сербия" 8 10
61 Павлов Михаил Почта России Дивизион "Канада" 8 9
62 Мартынов Андрей РусГидро Дивизион "Аргентина" 8 10
63 Ильичев Павел Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион "Италия" 8 8
64 Лебедев Ярослав Иркут Дивизион "Аргентина" 8 9
65 Притока Константин Транслом Дивизион "Аргентина" 8 9
66 Кравченко Евгений Банк ВТБ Дивизион "Франция" 8 10
67 Будыло Алексей СГК Дивизион "Италия" 8 10
68 Черных Максим Департамент экономики Дивизион "C" 8 3
69 Матвеев Андрей Группа МТС Дивизион "Франция" 8 8
70 Рыбаков Дмитрий Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион "Канада" 8 7
71 Потапов Игорь Ingram Micro Дивизион "Сербия" 8 10
72 Войлоков Николай ГПБУ "Мосприрода" Дивизион "A" 8 4
73 Куренков Ярослав Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Польша" 8 10
74 Кузнецов Дмитрий ГПБУ "Мосприрода" Дивизион "A" 8 4
75 Астафьев Иван ДПИР Дивизион "E" 8 2
76 Каптур Алексей Kaspersky Дивизион "Аргентина" 8 9
77 Родионов Денис Kaspersky Дивизион "Аргентина" 7 9
78 Мышов Владислав ДИТ Дивизион "D" 7 4
79 Судовский Дмитрий Renault Дивизион "Канада" 7 6
80 Воронин Алексей СберСпасибо Дивизион "Куба" 7 10
81 Тимофеев Евгений Skoltech Дивизион "Канада" 7 9
82 Лосев Дмитрий IEK Дивизион "Куба" 7 8
83 Карпович Сергей Москомспорт Дивизион "A" 7 4
84 Баранов Александр Транснефть Дивизион "Бельгия" 7 8
85 Гнатюк Андрей Bakerton Дивизион "Бразилия" 7 6
86 Седов Максим ДИТ Дивизион "Бельгия" 7 8
87 Буранов Максим Аэрофлот Дивизион "Польша" 7 7
88 Бикбов Максим Kaspersky Дивизион "Аргентина" 7 9
89 Гущин Даниил Accеnture Дивизион "Куба" 7 8
90 Косарев Александр СберЛизинг Дивизион "Польша" 7 10
91 Лысенко Эдуард ДИТ Дивизион "D" 7 4
92 Аверкин Алексей IEK Дивизион "Куба" 7 6
93 Корнеев Алексей Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион "Италия" 7 10
94 Скоморохов Максим СТ ЦЕНТР Дивизион "Италия" 7 10
95 Шарко Федор IEK Дивизион "Куба" 7 8
96 Савин Александр Qiwi Дивизион "Италия" 7 10
97 Контарева Ольга ВДНХ Дивизион "A" 7 4
98 Абрамов Роман Департамент экономики Дивизион "C" 7 3
99 Пашинцев Александр Ingram Micro Дивизион "Сербия" 7 10
100 Козусев Андрей Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион "Канада" 7 9
101 Егоров Владимир Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион "Франция" 7 10
102 Ефремкин Михаил СМС ДТСЗН Дивизион "C" 6 4
103 Черных Дмитрий Спектрум Дивизион "Италия" 6 10
104 Антонов Никита Мосинжпроект Дивизион "Аргентина" 6 8
105 Важенин Михаил Ingram Micro Дивизион "Сербия" 6 10
106 Амирова Анастасия Россельхозбанк Дивизион "Сербия" 6 10
107 Черкасов Павел Транснефть Дивизион "Бельгия" 6 8
108 Першин Илья Комус Дивизион "Бразилия" 6 9
109 Кочебин Владимир КРОК Дивизион "Куба" 6 10
110 Жбанов Егор ОЭК Дивизион "Сербия" 6 8
111 Беликов Дмитрий НИКИЭТ Дивизион "Сербия" 6 10
112 Груднин Станислав ГИЛС и НП Дивизион "Польша" 6 6
113 Луговцов Павел Россельхозбанк-2 Дивизион "Бразилия" 6 10
114 Бахтибеков Нуридин Россельхозбанк Дивизион "Сербия" 6 6
115 Пулинец Андрей НИКИЭТ Дивизион "Сербия" 6 10
116 Котонский Илья ГБУЗ "НПЦ ПЗДП им. Г. Е. Сухаревой" Дивизион "C" 6 3
117 Сычёв Андрей Qiwi Дивизион "Италия" 6 6
118 Круашвили Давид СТ ЦЕНТР Дивизион "Италия" 6 6
119 Мешалкин Михаил СТ ЦЕНТР Дивизион "Италия" 6 8
120 Ибрагимов Ахмед Bakerton Дивизион "Бразилия" 6 8
121 Парамонов Денис КОСиМП Дивизион "D" 6 4
122 Куринский Вячеслав Первый Канал Дивизион "Бельгия" 6 9
123 Белоусов Антон Росатом Дивизион "Франция" 6 6
124 Кошелев Сергей Аэрофлот Дивизион "Польша" 6 8
125 Бегунов Игорь Спектрум Дивизион "Италия" 6 10
126 Голубенко Андрей Группа МТС Дивизион "Франция" 6 8
127 Курмашов Михаил POLYMEDIA Дивизион "Бельгия" 6 6
128 Мышов Владислав ДИТ Дивизион "Бельгия" 6 9
129 Арсламбеков Тимур Россельхозбанк Дивизион "Сербия" 6 8
130 Чуричев Никита POLYMEDIA Дивизион "Бельгия" 6 10
131 Носов Андрей Bakerton Дивизион "Бразилия" 5 8
132 Галета Дмитрий КРОК Дивизион "Куба" 5 10
133 Владимиров Андрей ОЭК Дивизион "Сербия" 5 9
134 Васляев Петр ПСБ Дивизион "Канада" 5 7
135 Лякун Денис Банк ВТБ Дивизион "Франция" 5 4
136 Тутов Дмитрий ПСБ Дивизион "Канада" 5 9
137 Ксенофонтов Данила Pridex Дивизион "Польша" 5 8
138 Акульшин Алексей Accеnture Дивизион "Куба" 5 8
139 Люляев Юрий VK Дивизион "Бразилия" 5 6
140 Коныжев Максим Rexant Дивизион "Куба" 5 6
141 Белоусова Дарья Группа "СМП Банк" Дивизион "Сербия" 5 9
142 Барышев Петр Группа "СМП Банк" Дивизион "Сербия" 5 10
143 Куваев Сергей Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Бельгия" 5 6
144 Афанасов Никита ДИТ Дивизион "Бельгия" 5 5
145 Ермишкин Николай VK Дивизион "Бразилия" 5 8
146 Николаев Антон Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Польша" 5 10
147 Зубов Евгений Positive Technologies Дивизион "Италия" 5 2
148 Полетило Сергей Skoltech Дивизион "Канада" 5 7
149 Ладушкин Вадим ВДНХ Дивизион "A" 5 4
150 Ширгалин Тимур СГК Дивизион "Италия" 5 8
151 Перешеина Яна ГИЛС и НП Дивизион "Польша" 5 10
152 Агаев Магеррам Сабир ВДНХ Дивизион "A" 5 4
153 Макарова Светлана ГБУЗ "ПКБ № 4 ДЗМ" Дивизион "A" 5 4
154 Ягудин Михаил Ingram Micro Дивизион "Сербия" 5 8
155 Пренко Дмитрий Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион "Франция" 5 6
156 Фрей Александр Иркут Дивизион "Аргентина" 5 9
157 Соломин Никита ДПИР Дивизион "E" 5 3
158 Евдокимов Сергей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион "Франция" 5 4
159 Малеев Артём Спектрум Дивизион "Италия" 5 10
160 Худяев Денис СМС ДТСЗН Дивизион "C" 5 4
161 Муллов Данил Сервионика Дивизион "Франция" 5 10
162 Балута Сергей СберФакторинг Дивизион "Франция" 5 10
163 Ерошин Владимир Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион "Франция" 5 10
164 Федорцев Александр Москомспорт Дивизион "A" 5 2
165 Ефременков Константин Россельхозбанк-2 Дивизион "Бразилия" 5 6
166 Кулагин Егор Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Бразилия" 5 8
167 Зуев Сергей Анатольевич Московский транспорт Дивизион "Сербия" 5 6
168 Скляренко Андрей СберЛизинг Дивизион "Польша" 5 8
169 Новоселов Станислав Accеnture Дивизион "Куба" 5 8
170 Наумов Роман Первый Канал Дивизион "Бельгия" 5 9
171 Панин Владимир Иркут Дивизион "Аргентина" 4 9
172 Логунов Даниил МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Аргентина" 4 4
173 Шевцов Кирилл Московский транспорт Дивизион "Сербия" 4 8
174 Ермошин Дмитрий Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Польша" 4 10
175 Стабров Иван Qiwi Дивизион "Италия" 4 6
176 Судашов Иван Московский транспорт Дивизион "Сербия" 4 6
177 Шелухин Николай Kaspersky Дивизион "Аргентина" 4 9
178 Зорин Виктор Транснефть Дивизион "Бельгия" 4 10
179 Авилов Юрий Qiwi Дивизион "Италия" 4 10
180 Куксилов Евгений ОЭК Дивизион "Сербия" 4 8
181 Тыньо Ярослав Группа "СМП Банк" Дивизион "Сербия" 4 4
182 Свиридов Андрей ВНИИА Дивизион "Канада" 4 6
183 Ананьев Дмитрий ДПИР Дивизион "E" 4 3
184 Серебров Михаил ДИТ Дивизион "D" 4 2
185 Закурдаев Александр Комус Дивизион "Бразилия" 4 6
186 Алёхин Андрей Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Польша" 4 6
187 Елисеев Сергей Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Польша" 4 10
188 Евдокимов Роман СберФакторинг Дивизион "Франция" 4 10
189 Царь Андрей Группа МТС Дивизион "Франция" 4 6
190 Шампуров Павел Мосинжпроект Дивизион "Аргентина" 4 9
191 Деев Никита Москомспорт Дивизион "A" 4 4
192 Селезнев Александр Группа МТС Дивизион "Франция" 4 10
193 Мастюк Александр Москомспорт Дивизион "A" 4 2
194 Кожокару Александр Мосинжпроект Дивизион "Аргентина" 4 9
195 Водянов Александр ДИТ Дивизион "Бельгия" 4 9
196 Голенков Михаил Спектрум Дивизион "Италия" 4 6
197 Сорокин Виталий ВНИИА Дивизион "Канада" 4 8
198 Черепанов Игорь ВНИИА Дивизион "Канада" 4 4
199 Тверской Артём Россельхозбанк Дивизион "Сербия" 4 8
200 Ерёмин Максим Иркут Дивизион "Аргентина" 4 5
201 Рыбин Вадим Почта России Дивизион "Канада" 4 7
202 Горбунов Павел VK Дивизион "Бразилия" 4 10
203 Потапов Сергей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион "Франция" 4 8
204 Дубинин Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Аргентина" 4 4
205 Михайличенко Артём Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Бельгия" 4 8
206 Богов Евгений Аэрофлот Дивизион "Польша" 4 10
207 Бадаев Санал Rexant Дивизион "Куба" 4 10
208 Штарев Антон ВДНХ Дивизион "A" 4 4
209 Кузяев Илья Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион "Франция" 4 4
210 Федосеев Евгений ПСБ Дивизион "Канада" 4 6
211 Овчинников Кирилл Экономика Москвы Дивизион "Польша" 4 10
212 Деев Илья Москомспорт Дивизион "A" 4 2
213 Лаптев Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Аргентина" 4 4
214 Романенко Александр POLYMEDIA Дивизион "Бельгия" 4 8
215 Калашников Артем Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Бразилия" 4 10
216 Кузнецов Иван Росатом Дивизион "Франция" 4 8
217 Сенкин Дмитрий СберЛизинг Дивизион "Польша" 4 7
218 Шелест Иван Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион "Канада" 4 7
219 Копылов Павел Московский транспорт Дивизион "Сербия" 4 10
220 Любомиров Олег Московский транспорт Дивизион "Сербия" 4 4
221 Мунин Андрей ГБУЗ "ПКБ № 4 ДЗМ" Дивизион "A" 4 2
222 Петрова Яна ГБУЗ "НПЦ ПЗДП им. Г. Е. Сухаревой" Дивизион "C" 4 3
223 Шапошников Дмитрий Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион "Италия" 4 8
224 Гурова Юлия Департамент финансов Дивизион "B" 4 2
225 Хаустов Андрей Pridex Дивизион "Польша" 4 10
226 Себежко Анатолий Почта России Дивизион "Канада" 4 7
227 Павляк Алексей Россельхозбанк-2 Дивизион "Бразилия" 4 6
228 Галаган Вадим СГК Дивизион "Италия" 4 10
229 Нугманов Вадим Банк ВТБ Дивизион "Франция" 4 10
230 Баджурак Ярослав Сервионика Дивизион "Франция" 4 10
231 Филев Егор Skoltech Дивизион "Канада" 4 4
232 Федоров Александр СберСпасибо Дивизион "Куба" 4 4
233 Клочков Роман Москомспорт Дивизион "A" 3 2
234 Тюлькин Сергей СМС ДТСЗН Дивизион "C" 3 4
235 Бедрань Андрей Positive Technologies Дивизион "Италия" 3 6
236 Орлова Клавдия ГКУ АЗ (КС) ДЗМ Дивизион "E" 3 3
237 Недомовный Максим ГИЛС и НП Дивизион "Польша" 3 10
238 Замалаев Сергей Транснефть Дивизион "Бельгия" 3 8
239 Парагульков Ильяс ГКУ "Организатор перевозок" Дивизион "B" 3 3
240 Лебедев Александр КОСиМП Дивизион "D" 3 4
241 Горбатов Александр СМС ДТСЗН Дивизион "C" 3 4
242 Фомин Сергей Москомспорт Дивизион "A" 3 2
243 Иванов Кирилл Аэрофлот Дивизион "Польша" 3 8
244 Новопавловский Артем Positive Technologies Дивизион "Италия" 3 6
245 Краснослободцев Егор Аэрофлот Дивизион "Польша" 3 10
246 Остапенко Василий Аэрофлот Дивизион "Польша" 3 7
247 Алдошин Дмитрий Первый Канал Дивизион "Бельгия" 3 8
248 Хабаров Юрий Сервионика Дивизион "Франция" 3 8
249 Дадов Алимбек РусГидро Дивизион "Аргентина" 3 10
250 Яхудин Рамиль Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Бельгия" 3 8
251 Воронин Даниил Россельхозбанк-2 Дивизион "Бразилия" 3 8
252 Ташбеков Вадим Росатом Дивизион "Франция" 3 10
253 Кошелев Денис Аэрофлот Дивизион "Польша" 3 4
254 Судовская Людмила Renault Дивизион "Канада" 3 6
255 Колот Вячеслав Pridex Дивизион "Польша" 3 6
256 Аристархов Андрей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Бельгия" 3 10
257 Лебедь Евгений КОСиМП Дивизион "D" 3 4
258 Башкиров Виктор ДИТ Дивизион "D" 3 2
259 Афанасов Никита ДИТ Дивизион "D" 3 2
260 Сморчков Николай Bakerton Дивизион "Бразилия" 3 10
261 Водянов Николай ДИТ Дивизион "D" 3 2
262 Некрасов Константин ГПБУ "Мосприрода" Дивизион "A" 3 2
263 Кондратьев Михаил ДПИР Дивизион "E" 3 3
264 Зайцев Александр IEK Дивизион "Куба" 3 6
265 Уланов Алексей ГКУ АЗ (КС) ДЗМ Дивизион "E" 3 3
266 Серебров Михаил ДИТ Дивизион "Бельгия" 3 7
267 Ломакин Антон ПСБ Дивизион "Канада" 3 9
268 Сахатов Улугбек Иркут Дивизион "Аргентина" 3 9
269 Храмович Андрей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион "Франция" 3 4
270 Коваленко Кирилл Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион "Канада" 3 9
271 Морев Николай Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Бельгия" 3 4
272 Прозоров Кирилл Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Бразилия" 3 8
273 Легейда Владимир Экономика Москвы Дивизион "Польша" 3 4
274 Кибальников Александр Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион "Франция" 3 10
275 Солозобов Кирилл Россельхозбанк Дивизион "Сербия" 3 8
276 Седов Александр КРОК Дивизион "Куба" 3 6
277 Маньковский Владимир Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Бельгия" 3 4
278 Прусов Евгений Kaspersky Дивизион "Аргентина" 3 7
279 Першин Алексей Ingram Micro Дивизион "Сербия" 3 8
280 Бурджуа Даниил POLYMEDIA Дивизион "Бельгия" 3 3
281 Колесников Андрей СГК Дивизион "Италия" 3 10
282 Стрюк Артем Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Бразилия" 3 8
283 Скворцов Иван Accеnture Дивизион "Куба" 3 8
284 Титарев Роман Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион "Италия" 3 10
285 Сериков Алексей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Бельгия" 3 8
286 Русак Алексей ВНИИА Дивизион "Канада" 3 10
287 Хаматдинов Илья Accеnture Дивизион "Куба" 3 4
288 Хорошавцев Артем МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Аргентина" 3 6
289 Колпаков Михаил ОЭК Дивизион "Сербия" 3 10
290 Бадаев Вадим Комус Дивизион "Бразилия" 3 4
291 Щукин Макар Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "Куба" 3 10
292 Ананьев Виктор Экономика Москвы Дивизион "Польша" 3 6
293 Короленко Олег Экономика Москвы Дивизион "Польша" 3 10
294 Кулешов Тимофей ОЭК Дивизион "Сербия" 3 8
295 Веневцев Алексей ОЭК Дивизион "Сербия" 3 8
296 Румак Василий Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Бразилия" 3 8
297 Жижин Денис Транснефть Дивизион "Бельгия" 3 8
298 Белкин Михаил Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Бразилия" 3 8
299 Малюкин Никита СберСпасибо Дивизион "Куба" 2 4
300 Собенин Дмитрий Группа "СМП Банк" Дивизион "Сербия" 2 6
301 Аносов Антон Банк ВТБ Дивизион "Франция" 2 6
302 Гущин Михаил СберСпасибо Дивизион "Куба" 2 6
303 Седенко Екатерина Первый Канал Дивизион "Бельгия" 2 4
304 Красавин Дмитрий РусГидро Дивизион "Аргентина" 2 6
305 Борисков Дмитрий Ingram Micro Дивизион "Сербия" 2 4
306 Насрулаев Марат Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Бельгия" 2 6
307 Логинов Дмитрий НИКИЭТ Дивизион "Сербия" 2 10
308 Козлов Игорь Kaspersky Дивизион "Аргентина" 2 7
309 Краснов Алексей Rexant Дивизион "Куба" 2 4
310 Варков Дмитрий ГКУ "Организатор перевозок" Дивизион "B" 2 3
311 Ковальчук Александр Первый Канал Дивизион "Бельгия" 2 6
312 Напалков Артем СберЛизинг Дивизион "Польша" 2 10
313 Сторожев Александр СМС ДТСЗН Дивизион "C" 2 4
314 Тарасова Мария Почта России Дивизион "Канада" 2 6
315 Котельников Кирилл Россельхозбанк-2 Дивизион "Бразилия" 2 10
316 Кучер Алексей Спектрум Дивизион "Италия" 2 10
317 Калинин Михаил Почта России Дивизион "Канада" 2 4
318 Тавризов Василий Kaspersky Дивизион "Аргентина" 2 7
319 Гохштейн Сергей Транснефть Дивизион "Бельгия" 2 10
320 Королев Михаил РусГидро Дивизион "Аргентина" 2 8
321 Васильцов Юрий РусГидро Дивизион "Аргентина" 2 6
322 Николаев Александр Bakerton Дивизион "Бразилия" 2 4
323 Репьев Алексей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Бразилия" 2 8
324 Журавлёв Вадим VK Дивизион "Бразилия" 2 10
325 Картавенко Константин Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Бразилия" 2 8
326 Уткин Дмитрий ВНИИА Дивизион "Канада" 2 10
327 Лимонов Александр ПСБ Дивизион "Канада" 2 9
328 Токтомушев Тынчтык ГБУЗ "ЦПРИН ДЗМ" Дивизион "E" 2 2
329 Парамонова Дарья КОСиМП Дивизион "D" 2 4
330 Пантелов Ефрем Мосинжпроект Дивизион "Аргентина" 2 9
331 Сачкова Мария Иркут Дивизион "Аргентина" 2 7
332 Водянов Александр ДИТ Дивизион "D" 2 4
333 Овчинников Кирилл Департамент экономики Дивизион "C" 2 3
334 Васильева Анна Департамент экономики Дивизион "C" 2 3
335 Рязанцев Николай Департамент экономики Дивизион "C" 2 3
336 Голле Станислав Департамент экономики Дивизион "C" 2 2
337 Юрийчук Юрий Иркут Дивизион "Аргентина" 2 7
338 Лившиц Антон КОСиМП Дивизион "D" 2 2
339 Залюбовин Владислав КОСиМП Дивизион "D" 2 4
340 Сердобинцев Илья Комус Дивизион "Бразилия" 2 2
341 Солдатов Алексей Комус Дивизион "Бразилия" 2 10
342 Файзрахманов Азат POLYMEDIA Дивизион "Бельгия" 2 4
343 Мороз Алексей СберЛизинг Дивизион "Польша" 2 8
344 Водянов Николай ДИТ Дивизион "Бельгия" 2 9
345 Моргунов Дмитрий МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Аргентина" 2 4
346 Гриневич Екатерина ПСБ Дивизион "Канада" 2 7
347 Светлышев Александр Департамент финансов Дивизион "B" 2 3
348 Кургуз Эдуард СберФакторинг Дивизион "Франция" 2 6
349 Горбунов Павел ГПБУ "Мосприрода" Дивизион "A" 2 2
350 Попов Александр Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион "Италия" 2 10
351 Исаев Надир ГБУЗ "ПКБ № 4 ДЗМ" Дивизион "A" 2 4
352 Заец Сергей ГБУЗ "НПЦ ПЗДП им. Г. Е. Сухаревой" Дивизион "C" 2 3
353 Кормихин Антон ГБУЗ "НПЦ ПЗДП им. Г. Е. Сухаревой" Дивизион "C" 2 2
354 Шувалова Елена ГБУЗ "НПЦ ПЗДП им. Г. Е. Сухаревой" Дивизион "C" 2 3
355 Пискулов Виктор ГБУ ПНИ № 12 Дивизион "D" 2 4
356 Сологубов Кирилл ГБУ "Ритуал" Дивизион "B" 2 2
357 Шуткова Евгения ВДНХ Дивизион "A" 2 4
358 Сахаров Алексей Ingram Micro Дивизион "Сербия" 2 10
359 Романов Алексей Первый Канал Дивизион "Бельгия" 2 4
360 Селин Вадим Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Бельгия" 2 6
361 Юдин Александр Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Бельгия" 2 2
362 Зайцев Николай Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Бельгия" 2 8
363 Горбунов Андрей ГКУ "Организатор перевозок" Дивизион "B" 2 3
364 Жарцов Андрей ГКУ "Организатор перевозок" Дивизион "B" 2 3
365 Басараб Эдуард Renault Дивизион "Канада" 2 4
366 Фурсова Ирина ГКУ АЗ (КС) ДЗМ Дивизион "E" 2 3
367 Белов Сергей Renault Дивизион "Канада" 2 4
368 Кузьмин Илья СГК Дивизион "Италия" 2 8
369 Рамазанов Саид Accеnture Дивизион "Куба" 2 10
370 Топоров Денис НИКИЭТ Дивизион "Сербия" 2 10
371 Леутов Михаил Accеnture Дивизион "Куба" 2 6
372 Кузнецова Светлана IEK Дивизион "Куба" 2 8
373 Козлов Александр Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Польша" 2 6
374 Соболев Андрей Группа "СМП Банк" Дивизион "Сербия" 2 8
375 Кучин Павел ГИЛС и НП Дивизион "Польша" 2 10
376 Сидорин Антон Qiwi Дивизион "Италия" 2 2
377 Павлов Сергей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Бразилия" 2 6
378 Гурская Эльвира Мосинжпроект Дивизион "Аргентина" 2 9
379 Старовойт Сергей Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Бразилия" 2 10
380 Мельников Сергей Qiwi Дивизион "Италия" 2 2
381 Руденко Евгений Росатом Дивизион "Франция" 2 10
382 Концевич Алексей Qiwi Дивизион "Италия" 2 2
383 Юров Евгений Банк ВТБ Дивизион "Франция" 2 6
384 Абрамов Александр Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Бразилия" 2 8
385 Гусев Михаил Аэрофлот Дивизион "Польша" 2 7
386 Юсупов Ренат Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "Куба" 2 10
387 Горобец Евгений Bakerton Дивизион "Бразилия" 2 8
388 Ефимов Алексей КРОК Дивизион "Куба" 2 10
389 Воробьев Алексей Accеnture Дивизион "Куба" 2 4
390 Лукичев Михаил Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион "Канада" 2 5
391 Киселев Артур Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион "Канада" 2 4
392 Сабурин Дмитрий Группа МТС Дивизион "Франция" 2 6
393 Холкина Арина Skoltech Дивизион "Канада" 2 4
394 Жигунов Денис Skoltech Дивизион "Канада" 2 2
395 Петров Даниил Pridex Дивизион "Польша" 2 10
396 Михеев Иван ДИТ Дивизион "Бельгия" 2 7
397 Чернов Фёдор Росатом Дивизион "Франция" 2 2
398 Бенда Артем Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Бразилия" 2 2
399 Волков Илья Pridex Дивизион "Польша" 2 10
400 Скляров Дмитрий Positive Technologies Дивизион "Италия" 2 8
401 Куракин Александр POLYMEDIA Дивизион "Бельгия" 2 10
402 Гурский Максим Positive Technologies Дивизион "Италия" 2 10
403 Мельченко Даниил Pridex Дивизион "Польша" 2 4
404 Кулешова Надежда ОЭК Дивизион "Сербия" 2 8
405 Семёнов Илья Комус Дивизион "Бразилия" 2 6
406 Черных Максим Экономика Москвы Дивизион "Польша" 2 6
407 Асефи Саджад Skoltech Дивизион "Канада" 2 7
408 Любич Виталий Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Бразилия" 2 10
409 Куликов Анатолий ГБУЗ "ЦПРИН ДЗМ" Дивизион "E" 1 2
410 Рудаковский Александр Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион "Италия" 1 8
411 Козлова Светлана СТ ЦЕНТР Дивизион "Италия" 1 4
412 Сафронов Денис СТ ЦЕНТР Дивизион "Италия" 1 10
413 Долгашев Антон ГБУЗ "ПКБ № 4 ДЗМ" Дивизион "A" 1 2
414 Карпеченко Елена ГБУЗ "ПКБ № 4 ДЗМ" Дивизион "A" 1 4
415 Панов Евгений Департамент экономики Дивизион "C" 1 3
416 Левичев Сергей ГПБУ "Мосприрода" Дивизион "A" 1 2
417 Арбузов Алексей IEK Дивизион "Куба" 1 4
418 Панин Олег Транслом Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 9
419 Пшихачев Ислам ГКУ "Организатор перевозок" Дивизион "B" 1 3
420 Лосянков Дмитрий Kaspersky Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 4
421 Баранов Никита ДПИР Дивизион "E" 1 3
422 Трухин Сергей Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Бельгия" 1 8
423 Смольяков Андрей Транслом Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 9
424 Калугин Алексей Qiwi Дивизион "Италия" 1 6
425 Кулаев Дмитрий IEK Дивизион "Куба" 1 8
426 Макаров Денис VK Дивизион "Бразилия" 1 6
427 Нарсия Андрей Positive Technologies Дивизион "Италия" 1 8
428 Логунов Евгений МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 2
429 Левин Никита Первый Канал Дивизион "Бельгия" 1 5
430 Гребенкова Ольга Skoltech Дивизион "Канада" 1 3
431 Маняхин Константин VK Дивизион "Бразилия" 1 6
432 Исаев Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Бельгия" 1 10
433 Хрипков Андрей Bakerton Дивизион "Бразилия" 1 8
434 Глинкин Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 4
435 Лукина Ксения СМС ДТСЗН Дивизион "C" 1 4
436 Назаров Алексей Группа "СМП Банк" Дивизион "Сербия" 1 4
437 Кошелев Виталий Аэрофлот Дивизион "Польша" 1 10
438 Ручкин Олег Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "Куба" 1 6
439 Селянин Федор Skoltech Дивизион "Канада" 1 4
440 Криштопенко Дмитрий Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Бразилия" 1 2
441 Милютин Дмитрий Комус Дивизион "Бразилия" 1 6
442 Чернышов Сергей СберФакторинг Дивизион "Франция" 1 10
443 Амбарцулян Артур ГБУ ПНИ № 12 Дивизион "D" 1 4
444 Безрукин Александр ГБУ ПНИ № 12 Дивизион "D" 1 4
445 Болотов Евгений Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Польша" 1 6
446 Винарчук Иван ПСБ Дивизион "Канада" 1 6
447 Буджнех Фирас Первый Канал Дивизион "Бельгия" 1 5
448 Добровольский Сергей Kaspersky Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 4
449 Богданов Андрей СМС ДТСЗН Дивизион "C" 1 2
450 Виноградов Николай Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Бельгия" 1 8
451 Морозов Леонид Департамент экономики Дивизион "C" 1 3
452 Короленко Олег Департамент экономики Дивизион "C" 1 1
453 Якушев Сергей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион "Франция" 1 4
454 Окулов Александр Accеnture Дивизион "Куба" 1 6
455 Вольнов Иван ГБУ ПНИ № 12 Дивизион "D" 1 2
456 Гросс Никита ДИТ Дивизион "D" 1 2
457 Спиридонов Кирилл Accеnture Дивизион "Куба" 1 6
458 Михеев Иван ДИТ Дивизион "D" 1 2
459 Плужников Сергей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Бельгия" 1 8
460 Шашина Дарья КОСиМП Дивизион "D" 1 2
461 Сомкин Денис VK Дивизион "Бразилия" 1 4
462 Чуликов Андрей Спектрум Дивизион "Италия" 1 10
463 Абрамов Роман Экономика Москвы Дивизион "Польша" 1 10
464 Зутиков Роман Москомспорт Дивизион "A" 1 2
465 Онучин Александр Мосинжпроект Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 2
466 Муштенко Александр Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Бразилия" 1 2
467 Абрамов Константин Россельхозбанк Дивизион "Сербия" 1 2
468 Шорохов Игорь Департамент финансов Дивизион "B" 1 2
469 Раджабов Бахтиёр СТ ЦЕНТР Дивизион "Италия" 1 4
470 Березина Алена СберСпасибо Дивизион "Куба" 1 10
471 Платонов Павел Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Бразилия" 1 8
472 Панов Антон Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Бразилия" 1 10
473 Князев Кирилл Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион "Канада" 1 6
474 Таранов Евгений Московский транспорт Дивизион "Сербия" 1 10
475 Винников Юрий РусГидро Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 2
476 Красов Алексей Московский транспорт Дивизион "Сербия" 1 6
477 Агарков Александр РусГидро Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 6
478 Смирнов Игорь Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Бразилия" 1 10
479 Кокоскир Глеб ГИЛС и НП Дивизион "Польша" 1 10
480 Михайлов Роман Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Бельгия" 1 2
481 Лазарева Анастасия Группа "СМП Банк" Дивизион "Сербия" 1 10
482 Жабин Антон Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Польша" 1 6
483 Сучков Роман Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Бразилия" 1 10
484 Алахари Захед Skoltech Дивизион "Канада" 1 5
485 Мамонтов Алексей НИКИЭТ Дивизион "Сербия" 1 10
486 Теплов Борис СГК Дивизион "Италия" 1 10
487 Тояков Илья СберСпасибо Дивизион "Куба" 1 4
488 Лявданский Антон РусГидро Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 4
489 Михайлин Павел Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Бразилия" 1 2
490 Коньков Никита Московский транспорт Дивизион "Сербия" 1 4
491 Середа Алексей ДИТ Дивизион "Бельгия" 1 7
492 Бондарев Сергей VK Дивизион "Бразилия" 1 10
493 Дробинин Михаил Комус Дивизион "Бразилия" 1 2
494 Цаплев Артем ВНИИА Дивизион "Канада" 1 2
495 Улитин Дмитрий Комус Дивизион "Бразилия" 1 6
496 Косырев Алексей Группа МТС Дивизион "Франция" 1 8
497 Лобанов Алексей Мосинжпроект Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 8
498 Кочебина Юлия КРОК Дивизион "Куба" 1 10
499 Ефремов Евгений Росатом Дивизион "Франция" 1 10
500 Петров Александр Почта России Дивизион "Канада" 1 5
501 Леонов Лев Россельхозбанк-2 Дивизион "Бразилия" 1 2
502 Осипов Виктор Россельхозбанк-2 Дивизион "Бразилия" 1 10
503 Дубровин Дмитрий Московский транспорт Дивизион "Сербия" 1 4
504 Михайлов Александр Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Бразилия" 1 6
505 Кюне Александр Московский транспорт Дивизион "Сербия" 1 2
506 Антонюк Даниил Росатом Дивизион "Франция" 1 10
507 Фомичева Елена Московский транспорт Дивизион "Сербия" 1 6
508 Выриков Дмитрий ПСБ Дивизион "Канада" 1 4
509 Заяц Артем Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "Куба" 1 6
510 Лавров Валерий Pridex Дивизион "Польша" 1 10
511 Герасимов Сергей Сервионика Дивизион "Франция" 1 6
512 Рудоманов Александр ГБУ "Ритуал" Дивизион "B" 1 2
513 Морозов Виктор ГБУ "Ритуал" Дивизион "B" 1 2
514 Шапарин Евгений Сервионика Дивизион "Франция" 1 6
515 Шейкин Павел ГБУ "Ритуал" Дивизион "B" 1 1
516 Нехаев Артём ГБУ "ГлавАПУ" Дивизион "D" 1 4
517 Глушко Артур ГБУ "ГлавАПУ" Дивизион "D" 1 4
518 Аксёнов Олег ГБУ "ГлавАПУ" Дивизион "D" 1 4
519 Нестеров Сергей ГБУ ПНИ № 12 Дивизион "D" 1 4
520 Коченов Петр ГБУ ПНИ № 12 Дивизион "D" 1 4
521 Варсонофьев Павел Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион "Италия" 1 6
522 Акимова Любовь ГБУЗ "НПЦ ПЗДП им. Г. Е. Сухаревой" Дивизион "C" 1 2
523 Пилькевич Данил Россети Московский регион Дивизион "Бельгия" 1 4
524 Хаметов Артур Pridex Дивизион "Польша" 1 6
525 Зубаков Юрий ГБУЗ "НПЦ ПЗДП им. Г. Е. Сухаревой" Дивизион "C" 1 3
526 Седоян Давид ГБУЗ ГП № 209 ДЗМ Дивизион "C" 1 2
527 Шумилин Гордей ГБУЗ ГП № 209 ДЗМ Дивизион "C" 1 2
528 Филатов Данила ГБУЗ ГП № 209 ДЗМ Дивизион "C" 1 2
529 Климанов Артём ГБУ "ГлавАПУ" Дивизион "D" 1 4
530 Монахов Алексей Ingram Micro Дивизион "Сербия" 1 4
531 Машошин Павел СберФакторинг Дивизион "Франция" 1 10
532 Черных Александр РусГидро Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 4
533 Батанов Андрей РусГидро Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 4
534 Стрельников Кирилл Qiwi Дивизион "Италия" 1 2
535 Максимов Максим Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион "Канада" 1 9
536 Левыкин Дмитрий Банк ВТБ Дивизион "Франция" 1 10
537 Шевяков Иван Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Бельгия" 1 10
538 Саламахин Егор Первый Канал Дивизион "Бельгия" 1 1
539 Кононова Ольга СберЛизинг Дивизион "Польша" 1 7
540 Маторкин Александр Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Бразилия" 1 2
541 Красионов Иван Skoltech Дивизион "Канада" 1 4
542 Чикин Андрей Почта России Дивизион "Канада" 1 4
543 Лыткин Артем СберСпасибо Дивизион "Куба" 1 2
544 Предеин Никита СберЛизинг Дивизион "Польша" 1 3
545 Тарантин Владислав Почта России Дивизион "Канада" 1 4
546 Пономарёв Никита Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Польша" 1 4
547 Семак Виктор Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Бразилия" 1 2
548 Коломиец Александр Renault Дивизион "Канада" 1 4
549 Пышный Владимир Почта России Дивизион "Канада" 1 1
550 Андреев Артём Транслом Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 2