Игрок Команда Дивизион Очки Игры
1 Савинов Сергей ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион B 181 10
2 Матчин Евгений Транснефть Финанс Дивизион D 176 10
3 Футорян Артем ICON Дивизион E 144 10
4 Лимачев Александр РОСГОССТРАХ Дивизион C 129 10
5 Симонов Алексей ФГК Дивизион E 128 9
6 Тихонов Дмитрий Мегаполис Дивизион D 117 9
7 Егоров Владимир БКС Дивизион B 111 10
8 Литвяков Владимир Пульсар Дивизион B 108 10
9 Потапов Игорь Parallels Дивизион E 108 10
10 Морозов Евгений BIOCAD Дивизион F 106 10
11 Насорин Иван Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 95 10
12 Фомичев Никита i-Тeco Дивизион C 95 9
13 Милютин Дмитрий Комус Дивизион A 94 9
14 Голубовский Максим РОСГОССТРАХ Дивизион C 91 10
15 Васильев Анатолий Мегаполис Дивизион D 87 10
16 Сахаров Алексей Acronis Дивизион F 86 10
17 Косарев Александр СберЛизинг Дивизион C 86 9
18 Шмакалов Михаил ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион B 86 10
19 Пименов Алексей Внешэкономбанк Дивизион B 86 10
20 Михайлов Александр Открытие Дивизион A 85 10
21 Огарев Юрий РН-ТРАНС Дивизион D 83 9
22 Бодров Михаил Мегаполис Банк Дивизион A 82 9
23 Мошуров Иван ДИКСИ Дивизион D 82 10
24 Сахаровский Алексей ВНИИА Дивизион D 81 10
25 Савин Артем Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 81 9
26 Евстягин Александр РН-ТРАНС Дивизион D 80 9
27 Костюченков Александр СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион E 80 10
28 Ерёмин Максим Иркут Дивизион F 79 8
29 Нугманов Вадим Группа МТС Дивизион B 79 9
30 Воробьев Александр МСЗ Дивизион A 79 10
31 Загордан Анатолий ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион E 78 10
32 Федосеев Антон МСЗ Дивизион A 77 10
33 Ситаков Александр ПСБ Дивизион B 76 9
34 Гуров Алексей BIOCAD Дивизион F 76 7
35 Силин Станислав Иркут Дивизион F 75 9
36 Климентьев Сергей Sberbank CIB Дивизион D 74 8
37 Пантелов Ефрем Мосинжпроект Дивизион E 73 7
38 Шелудько Алексей НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 72 8
39 Сердобинцев Илья Комус Дивизион A 72 9
40 Алёхин Андрей Внешэкономбанк Дивизион B 70 8
41 Речкалов Антон IBS Дивизион C 68 9
42 Цовдошин Александр НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 68 10
43 Алёхин Михаил Пульсар Дивизион B 68 10
44 Лачинов Роман ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион C 68 9
45 Матюхин Александр Росэнергоатом Дивизион D 68 10
46 Моргунов Владислав Банк ВТБ Дивизион A 67 10
47 Митяков Александр МСЗ Дивизион A 67 8
48 Кривонкин Иван МегаФон Дивизион C 66 9
49 Михайлов Александр Банк ВТБ Дивизион A 66 10
50 Мелешкин Александр Фортум Дивизион F 66 9
51 Тури Владислав ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион A 65 10
52 Нефедов Александр Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 63 10
53 Коломийцев Андрей IBS Дивизион C 63 10
54 Руденко Евгений Росэнергоатом Дивизион D 63 10
55 Скуридин Дмитрий Sberbank CIB Дивизион D 62 9
56 Мороз Алексей СберЛизинг Дивизион C 62 7
57 Ушаков Дмитрий ДИКСИ Дивизион D 62 10
58 Колошва Игорь Внешэкономбанк Дивизион B 61 9
59 Тихонов Николай Мегаполис Банк Дивизион A 61 10
60 Родионов Денис Kaspersky Дивизион D 60 6
61 Першин Алексей Parallels Дивизион E 60 10
62 Ильяков Виталий ДИКСИ Дивизион D 59 9
63 Душенков Михаил РН-ТРАНС Дивизион D 59 9
64 Лайтарнюк Константин МегаФон Дивизион C 58 9
65 Петров Дмитрий НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 58 10
66 Колотыгин Роман ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион A 58 9
67 Редькин Игорь Внешэкономбанк Дивизион B 58 10
68 Федюкин Евгений Пульсар Дивизион B 58 10
69 Мандык Роман Скинкеа Дивизион F 57 9
70 Главин Валентин МСЗ Дивизион A 57 8
71 Верхозин Александр МегаФон Дивизион C 57 9
72 Леер Артур Скинкеа Дивизион F 57 10
73 Строков Евгений ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион E 56 8
74 Копылов Дмитрий ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион E 55 8
75 Тупицын Сергей ФГК Дивизион E 55 7
76 Шаталин Александр Мегаполис Дивизион D 55 10
77 Овсянников Алексей ВНИИА Дивизион D 55 10
78 Чегодайкин Андрей Мосинжпроект Дивизион E 55 10
79 Черницин Антон МЦ АУВД Дивизион B 54 9
80 Сазонов Константин Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 54 10
81 Капустин Михаил Пульсар Дивизион B 53 10
82 Галактионов Сергей IBS Дивизион C 53 10
83 Лаврентьев Данила МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион B 53 9
84 Дмитриев Александр Фортум Дивизион F 52 9
85 Глыбин Андрей VivaKi Дивизион F 52 10
86 Федосеев Евгений i-Тeco Дивизион C 52 8
87 Замылин Иван БКС Дивизион B 52 9
88 Тараканов Антон IPT Group Дивизион F 52 10
89 Шевяхов Евгений i-Тeco Дивизион C 52 7
90 Мусюков Роман ВНИИА Дивизион D 51 8
91 Семак Игорь Спектрум Дивизион E 50 6
92 Трофимов Юрий ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион C 50 9
93 Евдокимов Сергей Открытие Дивизион A 50 8
94 Фахрутдинов Дамир СберЛизинг Дивизион C 50 9
95 Власов Алексей POLYMEDIA Дивизион C 49 5
96 Костромской Денис VivaKi Дивизион F 49 10
97 Яковлев Дмитрий Мосинжпроект Дивизион E 48 9
98 Кулло Владимир Билайн Дивизион C 48 5
99 Шарапов Алексей МСЗ Дивизион A 48 9
100 Ильин Максим Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 48 6
101 Лепихин Михаил СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион E 47 10
102 Закурдаев Александр Комус Дивизион A 47 7
103 Алексеев Станислав Открытие Дивизион A 47 8
104 Тенчурин Альмир Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 47 8
105 Соколов Тимофей Билайн Дивизион C 47 4
106 Павленко Игорь Билайн Дивизион C 47 5
107 Тарасевич Сергей ICON Дивизион E 46 9
108 Романенков Артем МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион B 46 8
109 Ларин Сергей Acronis Дивизион F 46 10
110 Морозов Дмитрий Parallels Дивизион E 46 8
111 Балясов Илья Банк ВТБ Дивизион A 46 8
112 Заика Роман Росэнергоатом Дивизион D 45 8
113 Абрамов Константин Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 45 8
114 Чуликов Андрей Спектрум Дивизион E 44 10
115 Яковлев Александр BIOCAD Дивизион F 44 10
116 Песков Вячеслав ПСБ Дивизион B 44 10
117 Пахомов Андрей ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион E 44 9
118 Шеин Максим БКС Дивизион B 43 10
119 Грецов Сергей POLYMEDIA Дивизион C 42 6
120 Малхасян Роберт ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион A 42 8
121 Ахтырский Андрей Фортум Дивизион F 42 10
122 Шелухин Николай Kaspersky Дивизион D 42 8
123 Гасилов Лев i-Тeco Дивизион C 42 7
124 Тараканов Юрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион D 42 8
125 Долгин Вячеслав VivaKi Дивизион F 41 5
126 Ластовский Дмитрий НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 41 9
127 Беликов Евгений ДИКСИ Дивизион D 40 10
128 Звездин Константин Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 40 8
129 Ягудин Михаил Parallels Дивизион E 40 10
130 Ягупова Анастасия VivaKi Дивизион F 40 9
131 Фомин Сергей Мегаполис Банк Дивизион A 40 9
132 Маликов Илья Мегаполис Банк Дивизион A 39 7
133 Гриценко Степан Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 39 9
134 Колот Вячеслав Мегаполис Банк Дивизион A 39 7
135 Дмитриев Андрей Билайн Дивизион C 38 5
136 Венедиктов Алексей IPT Group Дивизион F 38 10
137 Крупышев Александр Мосинжпроект Дивизион E 38 8
138 Рудаков Евгений Спектрум Дивизион E 38 9
139 Полевой Андрей Acronis Дивизион F 38 10
140 Андрианов Сергей ФГК Дивизион E 38 10
141 Горбенко Сергей ВНИИА Дивизион D 38 7
142 Штыренко Олег Открытие Дивизион A 37 8
143 Шевченко Александр ПСБ Дивизион B 37 6
144 Хлопотин Антон ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион A 37 4
145 Тарасов Константин ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион A 37 7
146 Говорин Николай Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 37 10
147 Петрухин Александр МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион B 36 9
148 Сергеев Александр ПСБ Дивизион B 36 10
149 Лукашенко Максим Мегаполис Банк Дивизион A 35 8
150 Манушин Алексей Транснефть Финанс Дивизион D 35 10
151 Зайцев Андрей ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион C 35 10
152 Вайнштейн Владимир VivaKi Дивизион F 34 10
153 Шутихин Евгений СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион E 34 8
154 Малеев Артём Спектрум Дивизион E 33 9
155 Жеребилов Александр Acronis Дивизион F 33 10
156 Баранов Алексей МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион B 33 4
157 Першин Илья Комус Дивизион A 33 10
158 Колосов Алексей ПСБ Дивизион B 33 8
159 Куликов Юрий Kaspersky Дивизион D 32 9
160 Баранов Константин ДИКСИ Дивизион D 32 10
161 Монастырский Олег ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион A 32 6
162 Воронин Артём МегаФон Дивизион C 32 3
163 Ерохин Дмитрий Скинкеа Дивизион F 32 6
164 Миронов Александр ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион C 32 4
165 Данилов Михаил Спектрум Дивизион E 32 10
166 Александров Артем Банк ВТБ Дивизион A 32 7
167 Толстоухов Максим МЦ АУВД Дивизион B 32 7
168 Крамарчук Дмитрий Комус Дивизион A 32 5
169 Браславский Максим Открытие Дивизион A 32 10
170 Кучин Дмитрий Мегаполис Банк Дивизион A 31 5
171 Ларионов Дмитрий IBS Дивизион C 31 6
172 Калинин Виталий СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион E 31 5
173 Немец Александр ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион B 31 8
174 Моргунов Дмитрий МЦ АУВД Дивизион B 31 6
175 Лебединский Владимир Росэнергоатом Дивизион D 31 10
176 Захаров Михаил ДИКСИ Дивизион D 31 6
177 Попов Александр ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион A 31 6
178 Белоножкин Алексей Группа МТС Дивизион B 31 4
179 Кибардин Георгий Acronis Дивизион F 31 10
180 Зюльков Андрей МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион B 31 7
181 Петьков Илья ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион A 30 5
182 Зайцев Юрий ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион E 30 9
183 Прялкин Константин МСЗ Дивизион A 30 5
184 Губин Алексей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 30 8
185 Доброхотов Филипп ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион A 29 4
186 Рабкин Михаил Фортум Дивизион F 29 8
187 Мокиевская Виктория Мосинжпроект Дивизион E 29 10
188 Царев Александр Пульсар Дивизион B 29 9
189 Шеховцов Александр Открытие Дивизион A 28 3
190 Гавенко Владимир ПСБ Дивизион B 28 9
191 Левченко Андрей Транснефть Финанс Дивизион D 28 8
192 Зиновьев Константин IBS Дивизион C 28 7
193 Дьяченко Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион B 27 7
194 Куваев Сергей Группа МТС Дивизион B 27 7
195 Матюшенков Вячеслав Sberbank CIB Дивизион D 27 10
196 Селезнев Дмитрий ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион C 27 6
197 Гвоздев Евгений Спектрум Дивизион E 26 3
198 Щербатых Владимир Скинкеа Дивизион F 26 7
199 Божков Валерий Группа МТС Дивизион B 26 9
200 Сафонов Алексей РОСГОССТРАХ Дивизион C 26 9
201 Зайцев Сергей ФГК Дивизион E 26 9
202 Балабоня Ольга VivaKi Дивизион F 26 8
203 Филиппов Алексей Группа МТС Дивизион B 26 5
204 Суворов Андрей Kaspersky Дивизион D 26 3
205 Елизаров Владимир Группа МТС Дивизион B 26 9
206 Коробейников Валентин ICON Дивизион E 25 4
207 Поляк Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион A 25 4
208 Севрук Алексей Комус Дивизион A 25 6
209 Иванов Олег СберЛизинг Дивизион C 25 9
210 Жуков Александр РН-ТРАНС Дивизион D 25 9
211 Моргунов Олег Иркут Дивизион F 25 10
212 Гарманов Алексей ФГК Дивизион E 25 7
213 Салмин Юрий Иркут Дивизион F 25 9
214 Грачев Артем МегаФон Дивизион C 24 4
215 Рящиков Александр РН-ТРАНС Дивизион D 23 9
216 Бондаренко Данила Банк ВТБ Дивизион A 23 8
217 Бакин Александр СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион E 23 5
218 Ерошкин Александр VivaKi Дивизион F 23 8
219 Поздняков Сергей МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион B 23 4
220 Иванушкин Алексей РОСГОССТРАХ Дивизион C 23 6
221 Мандра Владимир Parallels Дивизион E 23 5
222 Власов Дмитрий СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион E 22 9
223 Москинов Олег НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 22 8
224 Бобриков Всеволод Комус Дивизион A 22 6
225 Нечипуренко Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион D 22 3
226 Молчанов Олег ФГК Дивизион E 22 9
227 Перелет Константин IPT Group Дивизион F 22 10
228 Ширшов Михаил BIOCAD Дивизион F 22 10
229 Уланов Алексей Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 21 8
230 Скляренко Андрей ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион A 21 10
231 Коротков Борис ПСБ Дивизион B 21 7
232 Серебров Михаил Билайн Дивизион C 21 5
233 Батдыев Заур Спектрум Дивизион E 21 10
234 Белыба Сергей БКС Дивизион B 21 8
235 Кочнев Денис ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион A 20 2
236 Шерстабоев Максим ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион A 20 5
237 Николаев Александр POLYMEDIA Дивизион C 20 2
238 Белялов Алексей Банк ВТБ Дивизион A 20 6
239 Сорокин Виталий ВНИИА Дивизион D 20 10
240 Моисеенко Антон ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион C 20 9
241 Ростапшов Дмитрий ICON Дивизион E 20 10
242 Исаев Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион D 19 10
243 Файзрахманов Азат POLYMEDIA Дивизион C 19 8
244 Нагорных Надежда ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион E 19 9
245 Горягин Дмитрий СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион E 19 5
246 Сысоев Евгений Sberbank CIB Дивизион D 19 8
247 Добровольский Сергей Kaspersky Дивизион D 19 8
248 Сарибекян Оганнес Открытие Дивизион A 19 4
249 Подчуфаров Алексей Фортум Дивизион F 18 7
250 Останькович Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион A 18 5
251 Бороздин Антон Мосинжпроект Дивизион E 18 8
252 Слонов Константин ВНИИА Дивизион D 18 5
253 Чильчигашев Евгений Acronis Дивизион F 18 7
254 Марадудин Александр BIOCAD Дивизион F 18 10
255 Крестьянинов Александр Sberbank CIB Дивизион D 18 5
256 Юрийчук Юрий Иркут Дивизион F 18 10
257 Иванов Дмитрий Банк ВТБ Дивизион A 17 7
258 Плужников Сергей Внешэкономбанк Дивизион B 17 6
259 Борисков Дмитрий Parallels Дивизион E 17 6
260 Качан Эдуард Иркут Дивизион F 17 8
261 Ляльков Святослав ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион C 17 6
262 Блещев Михаил Транснефть Финанс Дивизион D 17 10
263 Иванов Михаил РН-ТРАНС Дивизион D 17 5
264 Смирнов Александр IBS Дивизион C 17 6
265 Асриев Вадим РОСГОССТРАХ Дивизион C 16 10
266 Пономарев Андрей POLYMEDIA Дивизион C 16 4
267 Корепанов Евгений Parallels Дивизион E 16 8
268 Сурков Юрий Группа МТС Дивизион B 16 7
269 Секретарев Александр Мегаполис Дивизион D 16 10
270 Линиченко Алексей Kaspersky Дивизион D 16 6
271 Муллов Данил i-Тeco Дивизион C 16 3
272 Кузнецов Станислав Внешэкономбанк Дивизион B 16 10
273 Михайлов Константин ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион B 16 7
274 Васильев Сергей МегаФон Дивизион C 16 2
275 Масалаткин Алексей БКС Дивизион B 16 8
276 Голенков Михаил Спектрум Дивизион E 16 5
277 Колосов Дмитрий СберЛизинг Дивизион C 16 5
278 Остриков Владимир Sberbank CIB Дивизион D 15 3
279 Онофрей Дмитрий МегаФон Дивизион C 15 2
280 Котов Сергей ДИКСИ Дивизион D 15 9
281 Стрелков Андрей Kaspersky Дивизион D 15 7
282 Вахмянин Иван POLYMEDIA Дивизион C 15 8
283 Соколов Владимир Билайн Дивизион C 15 1
284 Машков Максим Транснефть Финанс Дивизион D 15 8
285 Миндукшев Иван Группа МТС Дивизион B 15 6
286 Ананьев Сергей ПСБ Дивизион B 15 10
287 Лазарев Александр БКС Дивизион B 15 2
288 Куменко Антон МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион B 15 7
289 Васильев Павел Sberbank CIB Дивизион D 14 6
290 Харитонов Антон IBS Дивизион C 14 7
291 Кевиш Максим БКС Дивизион B 14 8
292 Соколов Андрей i-Тeco Дивизион C 14 9
293 Приданников Сергей Билайн Дивизион C 14 4
294 Прохоров Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион A 14 2
295 Баянов Дмитрий Транснефть Финанс Дивизион D 14 8
296 Барабанов Андрей МСЗ Дивизион A 13 9
297 Ищенко Илья Sberbank CIB Дивизион D 13 7
298 Халеев Дмитрий ICON Дивизион E 13 8
299 Гнатюк Андрей ФГК Дивизион E 13 2
300 Верещак Алексей НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 13 4
301 Волошин Максим МегаФон Дивизион C 13 9
302 Хомяков Иван i-Тeco Дивизион C 13 5
303 Горохов Константин Фортум Дивизион F 13 8
304 Михайловский Александр ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион A 13 10
305 Федорченко Юрий IPT Group Дивизион F 13 10
306 Григорьев Сергей Билайн Дивизион C 12 8
307 Бузятов Антон МегаФон Дивизион C 12 7
308 Мензульский Дмитрий Билайн Дивизион C 12 2
309 Поздняков Святослав Пульсар Дивизион B 12 7
310 Дёмин Алексей Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 12 6
311 Шестаков Павел СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион E 12 3
312 Семенин Дмитрий МЦ АУВД Дивизион B 12 3
313 Овчаров Виталий Внешэкономбанк Дивизион B 12 3
314 Бала Владимир МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион B 12 8
315 Волков Виктор Фортум Дивизион F 12 10
316 Бычков Владимир МЦ АУВД Дивизион B 12 2
317 Корнев Кирилл ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион A 12 4
318 Баркан Илья Parallels Дивизион E 12 7
319 Монахов Алексей Parallels Дивизион E 12 7
320 Быков Сергей Билайн Дивизион C 11 2
321 Верный Ярослав Мегаполис Банк Дивизион A 11 4
322 Тихненко Дмитрий МегаФон Дивизион C 11 4
323 Гришин Сергей Банк ВТБ Дивизион A 11 4
324 Дёмин Никита Мегаполис Банк Дивизион A 11 8
325 Умнов Артур Иркут Дивизион F 11 10
326 Лазин Алексей ФГК Дивизион E 11 10
327 Хорошавцев Артем МЦ АУВД Дивизион B 11 2
328 Быков Андрей РОСГОССТРАХ Дивизион C 10 10
329 Буткевич Сергей МегаФон Дивизион C 10 9
330 Павлович Николай IPT Group Дивизион F 10 9
331 Еловиков Андрей НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 10 6
332 Якубов Шамиль Комус Дивизион A 10 6
333 Воробьев Павел ФГК Дивизион E 10 2
334 Солдаткин Сергей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 10 8
335 Максимов Александр МСЗ Дивизион A 10 10
336 Харитонов Егор POLYMEDIA Дивизион C 9 2
337 Минаков Андрей ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион A 9 3
338 Бритвин Роман IPT Group Дивизион F 9 7
339 Викторов Виктор ДИКСИ Дивизион D 9 9
340 Худяков Алексей ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион A 9 3
341 Никоненок Наталья Sberbank CIB Дивизион D 9 7
342 Воронин Алексей ICON Дивизион E 9 10
343 Кулешов Дмитрий ICON Дивизион E 9 7
344 Бурцев Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион B 9 6
345 Галанов Сергей РН-ТРАНС Дивизион D 8 4
346 Акимов Антон Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 8 7
347 Игнашина Анна BIOCAD Дивизион F 8 10
348 Смирнов Андрей Билайн Дивизион C 8 1
349 Терентьев Вячеслав Acronis Дивизион F 8 4
350 Пустовит Дмитрий Открытие Дивизион A 8 2
351 Ежов Алексей Росэнергоатом Дивизион D 8 1
352 Мельник Дмитрий ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион A 8 2
353 Якубовский Дмитрий ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион B 8 7
354 Каторов Алексей ФГК Дивизион E 8 6
355 Рафф Вадим Билайн Дивизион C 8 1
356 Ульянов Дмитрий ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион A 8 2
357 Метляков Михаил Acronis Дивизион F 8 7
358 Вяцков Денис Kaspersky Дивизион D 8 2
359 Соловьева Вера BIOCAD Дивизион F 7 9
360 Ребров Константин Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 7 2
361 Арсентьев Анатолий Sberbank CIB Дивизион D 7 4
362 Бурлаков Алексей Пульсар Дивизион B 7 7
363 Илюшкин Дмитрий МЦ АУВД Дивизион B 7 8
364 Загрядский Андрей POLYMEDIA Дивизион C 7 5
365 Глинкин Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион B 7 6
366 Коротких Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион D 7 5
367 Патутинская Юлия IBS Дивизион C 7 10
368 Оппер Евгений Билайн Дивизион C 7 2
369 Чижов Алексей Открытие Дивизион A 7 5
370 Антонов Андрей Фортум Дивизион F 7 3
371 Бугрилов Владислав ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион A 7 6
372 Петрушечкин Игорь СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион E 7 3
373 Пичугина Ольга Скинкеа Дивизион F 7 10
374 Кузьмин Владимир ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион E 7 2
375 Лявданский Антон Фортум Дивизион F 6 3
376 Курашенко Валерий Иркут Дивизион F 6 9
377 Байбулатов Илья Пульсар Дивизион B 6 1
378 Стефаненков Вячеслав IPT Group Дивизион F 6 5
379 Масленников Артем Мосинжпроект Дивизион E 6 8
380 Герасимов Василий Мосинжпроект Дивизион E 6 2
381 Скрипачев Михаил Мегаполис Дивизион D 6 3
382 Морозов Евгений Kaspersky Дивизион D 6 4
383 Чукуров Александр РН-ТРАНС Дивизион D 6 2
384 Семенов Алексей POLYMEDIA Дивизион C 6 1
385 Ивачкина Наталья ICON Дивизион E 6 8
386 Туранов Тимур ФГК Дивизион E 6 2
387 Мельченко Даниил Мегаполис Банк Дивизион A 6 4
388 Каукин Сергей МегаФон Дивизион C 6 1
389 Пёрушкин Алексей ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион B 6 10
390 Лепешкин Александр Банк ВТБ Дивизион A 6 4
391 Алетдинов Андрей БКС Дивизион B 6 5
392 Ельцов Александр i-Тeco Дивизион C 5 4
393 Дубровский Евгений Билайн Дивизион C 5 2
394 Максименко Денис СберЛизинг Дивизион C 5 9
395 Симонова Мария СберЛизинг Дивизион C 5 7
396 Сакварелидзе Георгий Открытие Дивизион A 5 2
397 Горинов Сергей i-Тeco Дивизион C 5 6
398 Уткин Андрей Скинкеа Дивизион F 5 6
399 Евдокимов Роман Пульсар Дивизион B 5 2
400 Летунова Любовь Фортум Дивизион F 5 2
401 Солозобов Кирилл Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 5 2
402 Коренчук Николай Мегаполис Банк Дивизион A 5 2
403 Панин Владимир Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 5 4
404 Таран Юлия Скинкеа Дивизион F 5 10
405 Пяткин Сергей Фортум Дивизион F 5 5
406 Заболотный Евгений Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 4 5
407 Крашенинников Алексей Kaspersky Дивизион D 4 2
408 Маскалев Александр Иркут Дивизион F 4 10
409 Станиславский Александр IPT Group Дивизион F 4 8
410 Никонов Олег Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 4 10
411 Иванушкин Иван Мегаполис Дивизион D 4 7
412 Щербицкий Александр i-Тeco Дивизион C 4 2
413 Шагина Наталья СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион E 4 10
414 Воронов Анатолий Мегаполис Дивизион D 4 2
415 Асадулина Надежда Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 4 10
416 Романенко Максим Мегаполис Дивизион D 4 4
417 Лисеев Александр Мосинжпроект Дивизион E 4 5
418 Смоленский Евгений ВНИИА Дивизион D 4 1
419 Губин Евгений Внешэкономбанк Дивизион B 4 10
420 Борисов Михаил ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион B 4 10
421 Ковров Михаил НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 4 5
422 Шапко Дмитрий Открытие Дивизион A 3 4
423 Воротников Вячеслав БКС Дивизион B 3 8
424 Махрова Людмила РОСГОССТРАХ Дивизион C 3 10
425 Скворцов Валерий IPT Group Дивизион F 3 6
426 Генкель Анатолий Открытие Дивизион A 3 1
427 Лагутин Иван ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион C 3 1
428 Калей Александр НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 3 7
429 Ивасюк Михаил ФГК Дивизион E 3 10
430 Фадеева Наталья НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 3 5
431 Пономарёв Константин BIOCAD Дивизион F 3 5
432 Сенина Ирина Транснефть Финанс Дивизион D 3 9
433 Шишкин Андрей Транснефть Финанс Дивизион D 3 4
434 Пырегов Сергей ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион B 3 2
435 Моргунов Валерий Банк ВТБ Дивизион A 3 9
436 Колубаева Елена СберЛизинг Дивизион C 3 6
437 Семякин Павел Группа МТС Дивизион B 3 5
438 Солдатов Алексей Комус Дивизион A 3 6
439 Скворцов Евгений ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион C 3 4
440 Посохов Виталий ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион E 3 5
441 Прокопенко Михаил МЦ АУВД Дивизион B 2 1
442 Хаитов Рашид ВНИИА Дивизион D 2 8
443 Дашкевич Антонина ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион B 2 8
444 Безпалов Станислав ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион B 2 3
445 Чернецов Антон Внешэкономбанк Дивизион B 2 4
446 Мельник Аркадий POLYMEDIA Дивизион C 2 1
447 Годунов Илья Kaspersky Дивизион D 2 3
448 Ганькин Артем Kaspersky Дивизион D 2 2
449 Павлов Алексей НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 2 4
450 Харламов Денис Скинкеа Дивизион F 2 6
451 Дубинкин Владимир IBS Дивизион C 2 9
452 Воронин Константин Банк ВТБ Дивизион A 2 1
453 Селезнев Александр Группа МТС Дивизион B 2 2
454 Самойленко Алексей БКС Дивизион B 2 3
455 Артемова Елена VivaKi Дивизион F 2 4
456 Беспалова Юлия РОСГОССТРАХ Дивизион C 2 7
457 Черепанов Игорь ВНИИА Дивизион D 2 5
458 Федоров Евгений IPT Group Дивизион F 2 6
459 Чалык Павел Parallels Дивизион E 2 10
460 Кручинин Владислав Пульсар Дивизион B 1 4
461 Леонтьев Виктор НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 1 10
462 Прокофьев Александр ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион B 1 2
463 Батов Алексей ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион E 1 1
464 Крутовской Павел IBS Дивизион C 1 5
465 Сенотов Михаил ФГК Дивизион E 1 5
466 Никитин Алексей POLYMEDIA Дивизион C 1 3
467 Шустиков Геннадий BIOCAD Дивизион F 1 3
468 Перельмутер Семён РОСГОССТРАХ Дивизион C 1 6
469 Артемов Александр Иркут Дивизион F 1 2
470 Широбоков Денис Открытие Дивизион A 1 3
471 Аппак Максим Спектрум Дивизион E 1 2
472 Наумов Денис ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион A 1 10
473 Царьков Николай БКС Дивизион B 1 2
474 Коряченцева Светлана Sberbank CIB Дивизион D 1 3
475 Маркарьян Ашот ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион C 1 1
476 Семьян Сергей Kaspersky Дивизион D 1 4
477 Завьялов Иван Пульсар Дивизион B 1 8
478 Мельник Александр POLYMEDIA Дивизион C 1 1
479 Зинченко Роман НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 1 6
480 Стихеева Ольга НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 1 2
481 Федоров Сергей ICON Дивизион E 1 6
482 Дубова Ирина Kaspersky Дивизион D 1 6
483 Ревенко Олег Спектрум Дивизион E 1 8