Игрок Команда Дивизион Подача Игры
1 Шемчук Петр Группа "СМП Банк" Дивизион "Бразилия" 31 8
2 Петрушин Сергей СберФакторинг Дивизион "Бразилия" 17 10
3 Баджурак Ярослав Выберу.ру Дивизион "Польша" 15 8
4 Бондарев Сергей VK Дивизион "Куба" 15 9
5 Белоусова Дарья Группа "СМП Банк" Дивизион "Бразилия" 15 10
6 Улитин Дмитрий Комус Дивизион "Италия" 14 10
7 Авилов Юрий Qiwi Дивизион "Канада" 13 8
8 Алексеев Евгений ВНИИА Дивизион "Канада" 12 8
9 Жуковский Павел Иркут Дивизион "Бразилия" 12 8
10 Ананьин Александр Транслом Дивизион "Франция" 12 9
11 Миннебаев Ислам Мосинжпроект Дивизион "Аргентина" 12 10
12 Гусаков Владимир Crocus Group Дивизион "Польша" 12 10
13 Бажанов Герман Rexant Дивизион "Канада" 12 9
14 Жубанов Михаил Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Италия" 11 8
15 Легейда Павел Экономика Москвы Дивизион "Аргентина" 11 10
16 Легейда Владимир Экономика Москвы Дивизион "Аргентина" 10 10
17 Картавенко Константин Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Куба" 10 10
18 Топоров Денис НИКИЭТ Дивизион "Бразилия" 10 10
19 Нефедов Александр Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион "Канада" 10 10
20 Тюняев Алексей Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 10 8
21 Попов Александр СберЛизинг Дивизион "Аргентина" 10 10
22 Стабров Иван Qiwi Дивизион "Канада" 10 10
23 Прусов Евгений Kaspersky Дивизион "Бразилия" 10 10
24 Владимиров Андрей ОЭК Дивизион "Франция" 9 7
25 Сидорин Антон Qiwi Дивизион "Канада" 9 10
26 Кучин Дмитрий Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион "Италия" 9 4
27 Соколов Сергей Комус Дивизион "Италия" 9 10
28 Якимов Владимир Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Куба" 9 10
29 Ткаченко Николай Спектрум Дивизион "Франция" 9 10
30 Пантелов Ефрем Мосинжпроект Дивизион "Аргентина" 9 10
31 Руденко Евгений Росатом Дивизион "Польша" 8 10
32 Жеребило Дмитрий НЦВ Дивизион "Польша" 8 10
33 Гнатюк Андрей Bakerton Дивизион "Куба" 8 6
34 Бобров Николай Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион "Италия" 8 8
35 Черкасов Павел Транснефть Дивизион "Сербия" 8 6
36 Дробинин Михаил ВЭБ.РФ Дивизион "Куба" 8 8
37 Куренков Ярослав Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Аргентина" 8 9
38 Черных Дмитрий Спектрум Дивизион "Франция" 8 10
39 Евдокимов Сергей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион "Куба" 8 10
40 Тимофеев Евгений Skoltech Дивизион "Канада" 8 8
41 Семенов Илья ВЭБ.РФ Дивизион "Куба" 7 8
42 Ананьев Виктор Экономика Москвы Дивизион "Аргентина" 7 8
43 Кармадонов Алексей ЦАГИ Дивизион "Аргентина" 7 10
44 Курганский Александр Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион "Италия" 7 10
45 Поздняков Сергей НЦВ Дивизион "Польша" 7 10
46 Логинов Дмитрий НИКИЭТ Дивизион "Бразилия" 7 10
47 Пулинец Андрей НИКИЭТ Дивизион "Бразилия" 7 10
48 Алёхин Андрей Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Аргентина" 7 9
49 Дубинин Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Сербия" 7 2
50 Чуев Константин Комус Дивизион "Италия" 7 6
51 Юсипов Нияз Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "Бразилия" 7 8
52 Лачинов Роман Группа "СМП Банк" Дивизион "Бразилия" 7 10
53 Скоморохов Максим СТ ЦЕНТР Дивизион "Франция" 7 6
54 Беликов Дмитрий НИКИЭТ Дивизион "Бразилия" 7 10
55 Притока Константин Транслом Дивизион "Франция" 7 7
56 Малько Олег НОВАТЭК Дивизион "Франция" 7 6
57 Кулешов Тимофей ОЭК Дивизион "Франция" 7 8
58 Шаров Максим СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "Куба" 7 7
59 Кузин Вадим Росатом Дивизион "Польша" 7 8
60 Федосеев Евгений ПСБ Дивизион "Сербия" 7 4
61 Панин Олег Транслом Дивизион "Франция" 7 9
62 Зорин Виктор Транснефть Дивизион "Сербия" 7 7
63 Поддубных Иван ВНИИА Дивизион "Канада" 7 9
64 Бирюков Никита ОЭК Дивизион "Франция" 7 9
65 Постоев Алексей Спортмастер Дивизион "Польша" 6 6
66 Ерошин Владимир Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион "Куба" 6 8
67 Файзрахманов Азат POLYMEDIA Дивизион "Италия" 6 10
68 Гольдберг Алена СТ ЦЕНТР Дивизион "Франция" 6 10
69 Осипов Иван POLYMEDIA Дивизион "Италия" 6 8
70 Лебедев Ярослав Иркут Дивизион "Бразилия" 6 10
71 Меркулов Дмитрий СТ ЦЕНТР Дивизион "Франция" 6 10
72 Радайкин Дмитрий Росатом Дивизион "Польша" 6 4
73 Веневцев Алексей ОЭК Дивизион "Франция" 6 7
74 Павляк Алексей НЦВ Дивизион "Польша" 6 2
75 Мерзляков Артём Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Италия" 6 8
76 Солозобов Кирилл Россельхозбанк Дивизион "Польша" 6 8
77 Горбачев Сергей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "Куба" 6 7
78 Скворцов Иван Accеnture Дивизион "Канада" 6 10
79 Полозов Евгений СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "Куба" 6 5
80 Горобец Евгений СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "Куба" 6 9
81 Литвяков Владимир БКС Дивизион "Сербия" 6 7
82 Хапренко Никита НИКИЭТ Дивизион "Бразилия" 6 8
83 Куменко Антон НЦВ Дивизион "Польша" 6 10
84 Кудряшов Богдан НЦВ Дивизион "Польша" 6 8
85 Матчин Евгений Транснефть Дивизион "Сербия" 6 6
86 Паршин Александр Bakerton Дивизион "Куба" 6 6
87 Терентьев Роман НЦВ Дивизион "Польша" 6 10
88 Новоселов Станислав Accеnture Дивизион "Канада" 5 8
89 Мамонтов Алексей НИКИЭТ Дивизион "Бразилия" 5 10
90 Мешалкин Михаил СТ ЦЕНТР Дивизион "Франция" 5 8
91 Ефремов Евгений Росатом Дивизион "Польша" 5 10
92 Уткин Дмитрий ВНИИА Дивизион "Канада" 5 8
93 Напалков Артем СберЛизинг Дивизион "Аргентина" 5 8
94 Бенда Артем Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Италия" 5 6
95 Ещенко Валерий Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "Бразилия" 5 10
96 Титарев Роман Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион "Канада" 5 10
97 Михайлов Александр Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Куба" 5 9
98 Сырейщиков Андрей ПСБ Дивизион "Сербия" 5 6
99 Романенко Александр POLYMEDIA Дивизион "Италия" 5 8
100 Ломакин Виталий Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 5 8
101 Белкин Михаил Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Куба" 5 6
102 Плужников Сергей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Сербия" 5 6
103 Васенин Сергей Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 5 10
104 Федоров Александр Crocus Group Дивизион "Польша" 5 10
105 Митяков Александр Новотранс Дивизион "Франция" 5 9
106 Шупенев Александр Спектрум Дивизион "Франция" 5 10
107 Сельденков Сергей Bakerton Дивизион "Куба" 5 6
108 Белыба Сергей БКС Дивизион "Сербия" 5 7
109 Казаков Дмитрий Bakerton Дивизион "Куба" 5 8
110 Петренко Андрей НОВАТЭК Дивизион "Франция" 5 9
111 Абрамов Константин Россельхозбанк Дивизион "Польша" 5 4
112 Левин Никита Первый Канал Дивизион "Аргентина" 5 9
113 Фадеева Наталья НОВАТЭК Дивизион "Франция" 5 9
114 Косарев Александр СберЛизинг Дивизион "Аргентина" 5 10
115 Филев Егор Skoltech Дивизион "Канада" 5 10
116 Бадаев Санал Rexant Дивизион "Канада" 5 9
117 Киселев Дмитрий Спортмастер Дивизион "Польша" 5 10
118 Родионов Денис Kaspersky Дивизион "Бразилия" 5 10
119 Ермошин Дмитрий Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Аргентина" 5 9
120 Шутов Станислав Мосинжпроект Дивизион "Аргентина" 5 10
121 Бегунов Игорь Спектрум Дивизион "Франция" 5 6
122 Чуричев Никита POLYMEDIA Дивизион "Италия" 5 10
123 Голенков Михаил Спектрум Дивизион "Франция" 5 8
124 Шелудько Алексей НОВАТЭК Дивизион "Франция" 5 7
125 Залещанский Андрей Транснефть Дивизион "Сербия" 5 6
126 Голованов Павел ВЭБ.РФ Дивизион "Куба" 5 6
127 Нугманов Вадим Группа МТС Дивизион "Италия" 5 6
128 Чуликов Андрей Спектрум Дивизион "Франция" 4 10
129 Бахиров Алексей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "Куба" 4 7
130 Кушнарев Иван POLYMEDIA Дивизион "Италия" 4 2
131 Филиппов Алексей Группа МТС Дивизион "Италия" 4 4
132 Тавризов Василий Kaspersky Дивизион "Бразилия" 4 10
133 Горбенко Сергей ВНИИА Дивизион "Канада" 4 9
134 Лынченко Елена Спортмастер Дивизион "Польша" 4 6
135 Сабурин Дмитрий Группа МТС Дивизион "Италия" 4 8
136 Куракин Александр POLYMEDIA Дивизион "Италия" 4 10
137 Котов Алексей СТ ЦЕНТР Дивизион "Франция" 4 10
138 Солдатов Алексей Комус Дивизион "Италия" 4 6
139 Воробьев Сергей Rexant Дивизион "Канада" 4 9
140 Баранов Александр Транснефть Дивизион "Сербия" 4 7
141 Сафронов Денис СТ ЦЕНТР Дивизион "Франция" 4 8
142 Урядов Андрей Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион "Италия" 4 8
143 Смольяков Андрей Транслом Дивизион "Франция" 4 9
144 Дворников Алексей Транслом Дивизион "Франция" 4 9
145 Чернов Фёдор Росатом Дивизион "Польша" 4 6
146 Жижин Денис Транснефть Дивизион "Сербия" 4 5
147 Ельцов Александр Выберу.ру Дивизион "Польша" 4 6
148 Чутчев Михаил Первый Канал Дивизион "Аргентина" 4 9
149 Першин Илья Комус Дивизион "Италия" 4 10
150 Буткевич Сергей Crocus Group Дивизион "Польша" 4 10
151 Добров Андрей Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион "Италия" 4 10
152 Петрович Алексей Bakerton Дивизион "Куба" 4 2
153 Каптур Алексей Kaspersky Дивизион "Бразилия" 4 8
154 Попов Александр Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион "Канада" 4 10
155 Базан Юрий Crocus Group Дивизион "Польша" 4 8
156 Бикбов Максим Kaspersky Дивизион "Бразилия" 4 8
157 Косяков Михаил Новотранс Дивизион "Франция" 4 9
158 Белов Алексей Иркут Дивизион "Бразилия" 4 8
159 Гаврилюк Максим Росатом Дивизион "Польша" 4 10
160 Герасимов Илья Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Италия" 4 8
161 Ларионов Дмитрий Экономика Москвы Дивизион "Аргентина" 4 10
162 Сенкин Дмитрий СберЛизинг Дивизион "Аргентина" 4 8
163 Груднин Станислав ВЭБ.РФ Дивизион "Куба" 4 8
164 Такбиршин Александр Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 4 10
165 Морозов Михаил Россельхозбанк Дивизион "Польша" 4 10
166 Кибальников Александр Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион "Куба" 4 8
167 Сердюченко Сергей НОВАТЭК Дивизион "Франция" 4 8
168 Арсламбеков Тимур Россельхозбанк Дивизион "Польша" 4 2
169 Кильдишев Алексей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "Куба" 3 9
170 Михайлин Дмитрий POLYMEDIA Дивизион "Италия" 3 4
171 Трусов Александр Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Италия" 3 6
172 Сизов Кирилл СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "Куба" 3 9
173 Беляев Никита ВЭБ.РФ Дивизион "Куба" 3 10
174 Абрамов Роман Экономика Москвы Дивизион "Аргентина" 3 10
175 Холмов Максим Rexant Дивизион "Канада" 3 8
176 Лепихин Михаил НОВАТЭК Дивизион "Франция" 3 9
177 Денисов Виталий Выберу.ру Дивизион "Польша" 3 4
178 Мухин Александр Новотранс Дивизион "Франция" 3 6
179 Антипин Павел Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "Бразилия" 3 6
180 Круашвили Давид СТ ЦЕНТР Дивизион "Франция" 3 10
181 Батанов Андрей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Сербия" 3 7
182 Сычёв Андрей Qiwi Дивизион "Канада" 3 10
183 Бужинский Александр СберФакторинг Дивизион "Бразилия" 3 5
184 Сериков Алексей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Сербия" 3 7
185 Колпаков Михаил ОЭК Дивизион "Франция" 3 9
186 Кузьмин Вадим Skoltech Дивизион "Канада" 3 6
187 Соболев Андрей Группа "СМП Банк" Дивизион "Бразилия" 3 10
188 Савин Александр Qiwi Дивизион "Канада" 3 10
189 Маняхин Константин VK Дивизион "Куба" 3 7
190 Мануйлов Юрий Спортмастер Дивизион "Польша" 3 4
191 Люляев Юрий VK Дивизион "Куба" 3 7
192 Горбунов Павел VK Дивизион "Куба" 3 9
193 Алиев Александр Rexant Дивизион "Канада" 3 9
194 Аржаных Александр Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Сербия" 3 4
195 Тверской Артём Россельхозбанк Дивизион "Польша" 3 10
196 Елисеев Сергей Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Аргентина" 3 9
197 Могильников Владислав Спортмастер Дивизион "Польша" 3 8
198 Фарисеев Константин Crocus Group Дивизион "Польша" 3 10
199 Бурджуа Даниил POLYMEDIA Дивизион "Италия" 3 4
200 Ручкин Олег Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "Бразилия" 3 8
201 Бабанев Василий Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 3 2
202 Хисамов Ринат БКС Дивизион "Сербия" 3 7
203 Скляренко Андрей СберЛизинг Дивизион "Аргентина" 3 6
204 Ильичев Павел Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион "Канада" 3 10
205 Громадский Семён Первый Канал Дивизион "Аргентина" 3 9
206 Шинкаренко Сергей НОВАТЭК Дивизион "Франция" 3 7
207 Мороз Алексей СберЛизинг Дивизион "Аргентина" 3 10
208 Хромов Александр Группа МТС Дивизион "Италия" 3 10
209 Жабин Антон Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Аргентина" 3 9
210 Сачкова Мария Иркут Дивизион "Бразилия" 3 10
211 Гохштейн Сергей Транснефть Дивизион "Сербия" 3 7
212 Балута Сергей СберФакторинг Дивизион "Бразилия" 3 6
213 Тюрин Евгений НОВАТЭК Дивизион "Франция" 3 2
214 Ерёмин Максим Иркут Дивизион "Бразилия" 3 8
215 Михалев Роман Иркут Дивизион "Бразилия" 2 10
216 Петров Дмитрий НОВАТЭК Дивизион "Франция" 2 2
217 Малеев Артём Спектрум Дивизион "Франция" 2 6
218 Шевяков Иван Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Сербия" 2 3
219 Фрей Александр Иркут Дивизион "Бразилия" 2 8
220 Новиков Тимофей БКС Дивизион "Сербия" 2 7
221 Мачин Рафаэль ЦАГИ Дивизион "Аргентина" 2 6
222 Лапин Сергей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "Куба" 2 6
223 Голубенко Андрей Группа МТС Дивизион "Италия" 2 10
224 Селезнев Александр Группа МТС Дивизион "Италия" 2 6
225 Якунин Сергей Группа "СМП Банк" Дивизион "Бразилия" 2 2
226 Машошин Павел СберФакторинг Дивизион "Бразилия" 2 10
227 Ермишкин Николай VK Дивизион "Куба" 2 9
228 Шампуров Павел Мосинжпроект Дивизион "Аргентина" 2 10
229 Плаксин Сергей Первый Канал Дивизион "Аргентина" 2 9
230 Терентьев Евгений Bakerton Дивизион "Куба" 2 8
231 Полукаров Артем Bakerton Дивизион "Куба" 2 6
232 Бачище Андрей Выберу.ру Дивизион "Польша" 2 6
233 Кулешова Надежда ОЭК Дивизион "Франция" 2 7
234 Хабаров Юрий Выберу.ру Дивизион "Польша" 2 8
235 Пестриков Сергей ЦАГИ Дивизион "Аргентина" 2 10
236 Максименко Денис СберФакторинг Дивизион "Бразилия" 2 10
237 Щекин Иван ОЭК Дивизион "Франция" 2 9
238 Куваев Сергей Группа МТС Дивизион "Италия" 2 6
239 Якушев Сергей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион "Куба" 2 10
240 Китаев Алексей НОВАТЭК Дивизион "Франция" 2 9
241 Казанчеев Иван НЦВ Дивизион "Польша" 2 6
242 Черепанов Игорь ВНИИА Дивизион "Канада" 2 7
243 Герасимов Сергей Выберу.ру Дивизион "Польша" 2 8
244 Белялов Алексей ПСБ Дивизион "Сербия" 2 3
245 Панин Владимир Иркут Дивизион "Бразилия" 2 6
246 Мокиевская Виктория Мосинжпроект Дивизион "Аргентина" 2 2
247 Свирский Даниил Skoltech Дивизион "Канада" 2 8
248 Шепелев Никита Skoltech Дивизион "Канада" 2 10
249 Пренко Дмитрий Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион "Куба" 2 6
250 Вазиянов Олег Bakerton Дивизион "Куба" 2 4
251 Асефи Саджад Skoltech Дивизион "Канада" 2 10
252 Селянин Федор Skoltech Дивизион "Канада" 2 2
253 Суслин Владимир ЦАГИ Дивизион "Аргентина" 2 8
254 Винарчук Иван ПСБ Дивизион "Сербия" 2 7
255 Юрийчук Юрий Иркут Дивизион "Бразилия" 2 8
256 Грецов Сергей POLYMEDIA Дивизион "Италия" 2 2
257 Тутов Дмитрий ПСБ Дивизион "Сербия" 2 7
258 Евдокимов Олег Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 2 6
259 Сучков Роман Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Италия" 2 8
260 Гончаров Андрей Транслом Дивизион "Франция" 2 7
261 Алексеев Геннадий Транслом Дивизион "Франция" 2 7
262 Смирнов Игорь Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Италия" 2 10
263 Зайцев Александр Bakerton Дивизион "Куба" 2 4
264 Калашников Артем Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Италия" 2 6
265 Сафонов Иван Росатом Дивизион "Польша" 2 8
266 Евдокимов Роман СберФакторинг Дивизион "Бразилия" 2 9
267 Румак Василий Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Куба" 2 8
268 Серов Сергей Accеnture Дивизион "Канада" 2 4
269 Кержин Максим Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 2 8
270 Аристархов Андрей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Сербия" 2 5
271 Абрамов Александр Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Италия" 2 8
272 Бахтибеков Нуридин Россельхозбанк Дивизион "Польша" 2 8
273 Мишин Василий ПСБ Дивизион "Сербия" 2 7
274 Ломакин Антон ПСБ Дивизион "Сербия" 2 7
275 Михеев Василий Росатом Дивизион "Польша" 2 6
276 Наумов Роман Первый Канал Дивизион "Аргентина" 2 8
277 Добровольский Сергей Kaspersky Дивизион "Бразилия" 2 8
278 Леутов Михаил Accеnture Дивизион "Канада" 2 4
279 Кучеряев Виктор НЦВ Дивизион "Польша" 2 2
280 Голубев Артем Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион "Куба" 2 6
281 Сероштанов Александр Первый Канал Дивизион "Аргентина" 2 2
282 Медведев Егор VK Дивизион "Куба" 2 7
283 Писарев Антон Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "Бразилия" 2 8
284 Соколов Данил Россельхозбанк Дивизион "Польша" 2 10
285 Блинов Дмитрий Транслом Дивизион "Франция" 2 7
286 Воротников Вячеслав БКС Дивизион "Сербия" 2 7
287 Скороспелов Денис Транслом Дивизион "Франция" 2 7
288 Кучер Алексей Спектрум Дивизион "Франция" 2 8
289 Воронин Олег Комус Дивизион "Италия" 2 8
290 Иванов Александр Crocus Group Дивизион "Польша" 2 10
291 Стрельников Кирилл Qiwi Дивизион "Канада" 2 2
292 Щукин Макар Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "Бразилия" 2 10
293 Куринский Вячеслав Первый Канал Дивизион "Аргентина" 2 8
294 Попов Андрей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион "Куба" 1 4
295 Кудряшов Никита ОЭК Дивизион "Франция" 1 5
296 Хорошавцев Артем МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Сербия" 1 2
297 Иванников Роман Спортмастер Дивизион "Польша" 1 8
298 Жбанов Егор ОЭК Дивизион "Франция" 1 9
299 Сумароков Антон Спортмастер Дивизион "Польша" 1 10
300 Гончаров Иван ОЭК Дивизион "Франция" 1 4
301 Ровский Марк ВЭБ.РФ Дивизион "Куба" 1 4
302 Резниченко Александр Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "Бразилия" 1 2
303 Батдыев Заур Спектрум Дивизион "Франция" 1 6
304 Лавриненко Андрей Спортмастер Дивизион "Польша" 1 3
305 Баранов Павел Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "Бразилия" 1 4
306 Чегодайкин Андрей Мосинжпроект Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 6
307 Парышев Виталий Группа МТС Дивизион "Италия" 1 8
308 Подопригора Алексей Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "Бразилия" 1 6
309 Костриченко Александр Первый Канал Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 6
310 Сердобинцев Илья Комус Дивизион "Италия" 1 6
311 Воронов Иван Мосинжпроект Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 4
312 Коханов Петр Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Куба" 1 4
313 Барышев Петр Группа "СМП Банк" Дивизион "Бразилия" 1 10
314 Чечин Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Сербия" 1 2
315 Присяжнюк Сергей Выберу.ру Дивизион "Польша" 1 2
316 Малахов Алексей Группа "СМП Банк" Дивизион "Бразилия" 1 6
317 Милютин Дмитрий Комус Дивизион "Италия" 1 6
318 Фатеева Екатерина Спортмастер Дивизион "Польша" 1 4
319 Шунин Андрей Выберу.ру Дивизион "Польша" 1 4
320 Сорокин Виталий ВНИИА Дивизион "Канада" 1 6
321 Уткин Дмитрий ВНИИА Дивизион "Канада" 1 5
322 Шелухин Николай Kaspersky Дивизион "Бразилия" 1 10
323 Мишнева Виктория VK Дивизион "Куба" 1 4
324 Иванов Денис Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Куба" 1 8
325 Замалаев Сергей Транснефть Дивизион "Сербия" 1 5
326 Арутюнов Гарегин СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "Куба" 1 7
327 Прозоров Кирилл Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Куба" 1 8
328 Михайлин Павел Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Куба" 1 1
329 Богов Евгений ЦАГИ Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 2
330 Мокров Евгений МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Сербия" 1 2
331 Ивахненко Павел Транслом Дивизион "Франция" 1 3
332 Смирнов Владислав Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион "Сербия" 1 2
333 Шунаев Александр Комус Дивизион "Италия" 1 6
334 Байдаков Кирилл Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Сербия" 1 3
335 Шагаев Андрей Crocus Group Дивизион "Польша" 1 10
336 Шаповалов Денис Crocus Group Дивизион "Польша" 1 10
337 Рыжков Евгений Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион "Италия" 1 6
338 Кузякин Алексей Транснефть Дивизион "Сербия" 1 5
339 Калугин Алексей Qiwi Дивизион "Канада" 1 10
340 Жогова Анастасия Accеnture Дивизион "Канада" 1 4
341 Слотин Евгений Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион "Италия" 1 6
342 Павлов Сергей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Куба" 1 4
343 Сиверток Максим Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 1 6
344 Камченков Вячеслав Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 1 6
345 Плесовских Максим Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 1 4
346 Афунц Гарий Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 1 10
347 Стрюк Артем Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Италия" 1 10
348 Панов Антон Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Италия" 1 8
349 Любич Виталий Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Италия" 1 6
350 Зюков Евгений БКС Дивизион "Сербия" 1 7
351 Заяц Артем Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "Бразилия" 1 10
352 Рамазанов Саид Accеnture Дивизион "Канада" 1 6
353 Алейников Дмитрий Accеnture Дивизион "Канада" 1 4
354 Меркулова Анастасия СТ ЦЕНТР Дивизион "Франция" 1 6
355 Сомкин Денис VK Дивизион "Куба" 1 9
356 Гейман Александр POLYMEDIA Дивизион "Италия" 1 2
357 Дерябин Сергей ЦАГИ Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 10
358 Тенчурин Альмир БКС Дивизион "Сербия" 1 2
359 Плешков Алексей Выберу.ру Дивизион "Польша" 1 2
360 Петухов Вадим Выберу.ру Дивизион "Польша" 1 2
361 Мамонтов Олег ЦАГИ Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 10
362 Соколов Андрей Выберу.ру Дивизион "Польша" 1 4
363 Ривьер Дмитрий Выберу.ру Дивизион "Польша" 1 10
364 Колпаков Костантин ВНИИА Дивизион "Канада" 1 5
365 Короленко Олег Экономика Москвы Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 10
366 Сахатов Улугбек Иркут Дивизион "Бразилия" 1 10
367 Егоров Владимир Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион "Куба" 1 2
368 Лютов Вячеслав Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион "Куба" 1 6
369 Суржан Василий Rexant Дивизион "Канада" 1 9
370 Казанцева Алена Новотранс Дивизион "Франция" 1 9
371 Свиридов Андрей ВНИИА Дивизион "Канада" 1 2
372 Акульшин Алексей Accеnture Дивизион "Канада" 1 6
373 Рязанова Светлана НИКИЭТ Дивизион "Бразилия" 1 10
374 Николаев Антон Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 9
375 Шилов Сергей Новотранс Дивизион "Франция" 1 9
376 Андруковский Станислав Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион "Италия" 1 4
377 Файзрахманова Ирина POLYMEDIA Дивизион "Италия" 1 6
378 Калинин Павел Группа МТС Дивизион "Италия" 1 2
379 Шапошников Дмитрий Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион "Канада" 1 10
380 Миронов Сергей ВЭБ.РФ Дивизион "Куба" 1 2
381 Колошва Игорь ВЭБ.РФ Дивизион "Куба" 1 2
382 Корнеев Алексей Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион "Канада" 1 10
383 Ибрагимхалилова Кристина Accеnture Дивизион "Канада" 1 8
384 Курмашов Михаил POLYMEDIA Дивизион "Италия" 1 2
385 Русак Алексей ВНИИА Дивизион "Канада" 1 5