Игрок Команда Дивизион Подача Игры
1 Шемчук Петр Группа "СМП Банк" Дивизион "Бразилия" 31 8
2 Петрушин Сергей СберФакторинг Дивизион "Бразилия" 17 10
3 Белоусова Дарья Группа "СМП Банк" Дивизион "Бразилия" 15 10
4 Баджурак Ярослав Выберу.ру Дивизион "Польша" 15 8
5 Бондарев Сергей Mail.Ru Group Дивизион "Куба" 15 9
6 Улитин Дмитрий Комус Дивизион "Италия" 14 10
7 Авилов Юрий Qiwi Дивизион "Канада" 13 8
8 Гусаков Владимир Crocus Group Дивизион "Польша" 12 10
9 Бажанов Герман Rexant Дивизион "Канада" 12 9
10 Ананьин Александр Транслом Дивизион "Франция" 12 9
11 Алексеев Евгений ВНИИА Дивизион "Канада" 12 8
12 Миннебаев Ислам Мосинжпроект Дивизион "Аргентина" 12 10
13 Жуковский Павел Иркут Дивизион "Бразилия" 12 8
14 Жубанов Михаил Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Италия" 11 8
15 Легейда Павел КЭПИЗО Дивизион "Аргентина" 11 10
16 Стабров Иван Qiwi Дивизион "Канада" 10 10
17 Тюняев Алексей Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 10 8
18 Картавенко Константин Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Куба" 10 10
19 Легейда Владимир КЭПИЗО Дивизион "Аргентина" 10 10
20 Нефедов Александр Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион "Канада" 10 10
21 Прусов Евгений Kaspersky Дивизион "Бразилия" 10 10
22 Топоров Денис НИКИЭТ Дивизион "Бразилия" 10 10
23 Попов Александр СберЛизинг Дивизион "Аргентина" 10 10
24 Соколов Сергей Комус Дивизион "Италия" 9 10
25 Кучин Дмитрий Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион "Италия" 9 4
26 Пантелов Ефрем Мосинжпроект Дивизион "Аргентина" 9 10
27 Сидорин Антон Qiwi Дивизион "Канада" 9 10
28 Ткаченко Николай Спектрум Дивизион "Франция" 9 10
29 Якимов Владимир Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Куба" 9 10
30 Владимиров Андрей ОЭК Дивизион "Франция" 9 7
31 Черных Дмитрий Спектрум Дивизион "Франция" 8 10
32 Дробинин Михаил ВЭБ.РФ Дивизион "Куба" 8 8
33 Гнатюк Андрей Bakerton Дивизион "Куба" 8 6
34 Жеребило Дмитрий НЦВ Дивизион "Польша" 8 10
35 Бобров Николай Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион "Италия" 8 8
36 Евдокимов Сергей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион "Куба" 8 10
37 Руденко Евгений Росатом Дивизион "Польша" 8 10
38 Тимофеев Евгений Skoltech Дивизион "Канада" 8 8
39 Куренков Ярослав Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Аргентина" 8 9
40 Черкасов Павел Транснефть Дивизион "Сербия" 8 6
41 Лачинов Роман Группа "СМП Банк" Дивизион "Бразилия" 7 10
42 Чуев Константин Комус Дивизион "Италия" 7 6
43 Поддубных Иван ВНИИА Дивизион "Канада" 7 9
44 Бирюков Никита ОЭК Дивизион "Франция" 7 9
45 Панин Олег Транслом Дивизион "Франция" 7 9
46 Скоморохов Максим СТ ЦЕНТР Дивизион "Франция" 7 6
47 Притока Константин Транслом Дивизион "Франция" 7 7
48 Алёхин Андрей Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Аргентина" 7 9
49 Кузин Вадим Росатом Дивизион "Польша" 7 8
50 Федосеев Евгений ПСБ Дивизион "Сербия" 7 4
51 Логинов Дмитрий НИКИЭТ Дивизион "Бразилия" 7 10
52 Ананьев Виктор КЭПИЗО Дивизион "Аргентина" 7 8
53 Дубинин Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Сербия" 7 2
54 Шаров Максим СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "Куба" 7 7
55 Юсипов Нияз Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "Бразилия" 7 8
56 Курганский Александр Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион "Италия" 7 10
57 Семенов Илья ВЭБ.РФ Дивизион "Куба" 7 8
58 Поздняков Сергей НЦВ Дивизион "Польша" 7 10
59 Пулинец Андрей НИКИЭТ Дивизион "Бразилия" 7 10
60 Кармадонов Алексей ЦАГИ Дивизион "Аргентина" 7 10
61 Малько Олег НОВАТЭК Дивизион "Франция" 7 6
62 Зорин Виктор Транснефть Дивизион "Сербия" 7 7
63 Беликов Дмитрий НИКИЭТ Дивизион "Бразилия" 7 10
64 Кулешов Тимофей ОЭК Дивизион "Франция" 7 8
65 Лебедев Ярослав Иркут Дивизион "Бразилия" 6 10
66 Терентьев Роман НЦВ Дивизион "Польша" 6 10
67 Веневцев Алексей ОЭК Дивизион "Франция" 6 7
68 Горбачев Сергей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "Куба" 6 7
69 Павляк Алексей НЦВ Дивизион "Польша" 6 2
70 Куменко Антон НЦВ Дивизион "Польша" 6 10
71 Хапренко Никита НИКИЭТ Дивизион "Бразилия" 6 8
72 Кудряшов Богдан НЦВ Дивизион "Польша" 6 8
73 Файзрахманов Азат POLYMEDIA Дивизион "Италия" 6 10
74 Гольдберг Алена СТ ЦЕНТР Дивизион "Франция" 6 10
75 Осипов Иван POLYMEDIA Дивизион "Италия" 6 8
76 Ерошин Владимир Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион "Куба" 6 8
77 Матчин Евгений Транснефть Дивизион "Сербия" 6 6
78 Постоев Алексей Спортмастер Дивизион "Польша" 6 6
79 Радайкин Дмитрий Росатом Дивизион "Польша" 6 4
80 Литвяков Владимир БКС Дивизион "Сербия" 6 7
81 Паршин Александр Bakerton Дивизион "Куба" 6 6
82 Скворцов Иван Accеnture Дивизион "Канада" 6 10
83 Солозобов Кирилл Россельхозбанк Дивизион "Польша" 6 8
84 Полозов Евгений СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "Куба" 6 5
85 Горобец Евгений СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "Куба" 6 9
86 Мерзляков Артём Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Италия" 6 8
87 Меркулов Дмитрий СТ ЦЕНТР Дивизион "Франция" 6 10
88 Голованов Павел ВЭБ.РФ Дивизион "Куба" 5 6
89 Михайлов Александр Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Куба" 5 9
90 Напалков Артем СберЛизинг Дивизион "Аргентина" 5 8
91 Сырейщиков Андрей ПСБ Дивизион "Сербия" 5 6
92 Белкин Михаил Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Куба" 5 6
93 Мамонтов Алексей НИКИЭТ Дивизион "Бразилия" 5 10
94 Бенда Артем Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Италия" 5 6
95 Уткин Дмитрий ВНИИА Дивизион "Канада" 5 8
96 Чуричев Никита POLYMEDIA Дивизион "Италия" 5 10
97 Бадаев Санал Rexant Дивизион "Канада" 5 9
98 Сельденков Сергей Bakerton Дивизион "Куба" 5 6
99 Филев Егор Skoltech Дивизион "Канада" 5 10
100 Казаков Дмитрий Bakerton Дивизион "Куба" 5 8
101 Ефремов Евгений Росатом Дивизион "Польша" 5 10
102 Новоселов Станислав Accеnture Дивизион "Канада" 5 8
103 Шутов Станислав Мосинжпроект Дивизион "Аргентина" 5 10
104 Белыба Сергей БКС Дивизион "Сербия" 5 7
105 Залещанский Андрей Транснефть Дивизион "Сербия" 5 6
106 Нугманов Вадим Группа МТС Дивизион "Италия" 5 6
107 Романенко Александр POLYMEDIA Дивизион "Италия" 5 8
108 Абрамов Константин Россельхозбанк Дивизион "Польша" 5 4
109 Косарев Александр СберЛизинг Дивизион "Аргентина" 5 10
110 Бегунов Игорь Спектрум Дивизион "Франция" 5 6
111 Фадеева Наталья НОВАТЭК Дивизион "Франция" 5 9
112 Петренко Андрей НОВАТЭК Дивизион "Франция" 5 9
113 Ермошин Дмитрий Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Аргентина" 5 9
114 Ещенко Валерий Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "Бразилия" 5 10
115 Титарев Роман Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион "Канада" 5 10
116 Голенков Михаил Спектрум Дивизион "Франция" 5 8
117 Шелудько Алексей НОВАТЭК Дивизион "Франция" 5 7
118 Родионов Денис Kaspersky Дивизион "Бразилия" 5 10
119 Митяков Александр Новотранс Дивизион "Франция" 5 9
120 Мешалкин Михаил СТ ЦЕНТР Дивизион "Франция" 5 8
121 Федоров Александр Crocus Group Дивизион "Польша" 5 10
122 Левин Никита Первый Канал Дивизион "Аргентина" 5 9
123 Плужников Сергей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Сербия" 5 6
124 Васенин Сергей Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 5 10
125 Киселев Дмитрий Спортмастер Дивизион "Польша" 5 10
126 Ломакин Виталий Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 5 8
127 Шупенев Александр Спектрум Дивизион "Франция" 5 10
128 Смольяков Андрей Транслом Дивизион "Франция" 4 9
129 Куракин Александр POLYMEDIA Дивизион "Италия" 4 10
130 Бикбов Максим Kaspersky Дивизион "Бразилия" 4 8
131 Чернов Фёдор Росатом Дивизион "Польша" 4 6
132 Каптур Алексей Kaspersky Дивизион "Бразилия" 4 8
133 Ларионов Дмитрий КЭПИЗО Дивизион "Аргентина" 4 10
134 Котов Алексей СТ ЦЕНТР Дивизион "Франция" 4 10
135 Косяков Михаил Новотранс Дивизион "Франция" 4 9
136 Воробьев Сергей Rexant Дивизион "Канада" 4 9
137 Петрович Алексей Bakerton Дивизион "Куба" 4 2
138 Тавризов Василий Kaspersky Дивизион "Бразилия" 4 10
139 Сафронов Денис СТ ЦЕНТР Дивизион "Франция" 4 8
140 Кушнарев Иван POLYMEDIA Дивизион "Италия" 4 2
141 Бахиров Алексей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "Куба" 4 7
142 Чуликов Андрей Спектрум Дивизион "Франция" 4 10
143 Урядов Андрей Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион "Италия" 4 8
144 Груднин Станислав ВЭБ.РФ Дивизион "Куба" 4 8
145 Белов Алексей Иркут Дивизион "Бразилия" 4 8
146 Герасимов Илья Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Италия" 4 8
147 Першин Илья Комус Дивизион "Италия" 4 10
148 Сабурин Дмитрий Группа МТС Дивизион "Италия" 4 8
149 Горбенко Сергей ВНИИА Дивизион "Канада" 4 9
150 Арсламбеков Тимур Россельхозбанк Дивизион "Польша" 4 2
151 Дворников Алексей Транслом Дивизион "Франция" 4 9
152 Добров Андрей Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион "Италия" 4 10
153 Филиппов Алексей Группа МТС Дивизион "Италия" 4 4
154 Чутчев Михаил Первый Канал Дивизион "Аргентина" 4 9
155 Сердюченко Сергей НОВАТЭК Дивизион "Франция" 4 8
156 Попов Александр Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион "Канада" 4 10
157 Баранов Александр Транснефть Дивизион "Сербия" 4 7
158 Ельцов Александр Выберу.ру Дивизион "Польша" 4 6
159 Солдатов Алексей Комус Дивизион "Италия" 4 6
160 Буткевич Сергей Crocus Group Дивизион "Польша" 4 10
161 Жижин Денис Транснефть Дивизион "Сербия" 4 5
162 Гаврилюк Максим Росатом Дивизион "Польша" 4 10
163 Кибальников Александр Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион "Куба" 4 8
164 Лынченко Елена Спортмастер Дивизион "Польша" 4 6
165 Такбиршин Александр Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 4 10
166 Базан Юрий Crocus Group Дивизион "Польша" 4 8
167 Сенкин Дмитрий СберЛизинг Дивизион "Аргентина" 4 8
168 Морозов Михаил Россельхозбанк Дивизион "Польша" 4 10
169 Соболев Андрей Группа "СМП Банк" Дивизион "Бразилия" 3 10
170 Михайлин Дмитрий POLYMEDIA Дивизион "Италия" 3 4
171 Сизов Кирилл СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "Куба" 3 9
172 Холмов Максим Rexant Дивизион "Канада" 3 8
173 Кильдишев Алексей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "Куба" 3 9
174 Сачкова Мария Иркут Дивизион "Бразилия" 3 10
175 Трусов Александр Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Италия" 3 6
176 Ерёмин Максим Иркут Дивизион "Бразилия" 3 8
177 Могильников Владислав Спортмастер Дивизион "Польша" 3 8
178 Мануйлов Юрий Спортмастер Дивизион "Польша" 3 4
179 Лепихин Михаил НОВАТЭК Дивизион "Франция" 3 9
180 Круашвили Давид СТ ЦЕНТР Дивизион "Франция" 3 10
181 Денисов Виталий Выберу.ру Дивизион "Польша" 3 4
182 Тверской Артём Россельхозбанк Дивизион "Польша" 3 10
183 Скляренко Андрей СберЛизинг Дивизион "Аргентина" 3 6
184 Савин Александр Qiwi Дивизион "Канада" 3 10
185 Люляев Юрий Mail.Ru Group Дивизион "Куба" 3 7
186 Алиев Александр Rexant Дивизион "Канада" 3 9
187 Бужинский Александр СберФакторинг Дивизион "Бразилия" 3 5
188 Сериков Алексей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Сербия" 3 7
189 Ручкин Олег Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "Бразилия" 3 8
190 Горбунов Павел Mail.Ru Group Дивизион "Куба" 3 9
191 Сычёв Андрей Qiwi Дивизион "Канада" 3 10
192 Мороз Алексей СберЛизинг Дивизион "Аргентина" 3 10
193 Батанов Андрей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Сербия" 3 7
194 Антипин Павел Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "Бразилия" 3 6
195 Маняхин Константин Mail.Ru Group Дивизион "Куба" 3 7
196 Фарисеев Константин Crocus Group Дивизион "Польша" 3 10
197 Бабанев Василий Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 3 2
198 Аржаных Александр Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Сербия" 3 4
199 Громадский Семён Первый Канал Дивизион "Аргентина" 3 9
200 Колпаков Михаил ОЭК Дивизион "Франция" 3 9
201 Ильичев Павел Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион "Канада" 3 10
202 Беляев Никита ВЭБ.РФ Дивизион "Куба" 3 10
203 Бурджуа Даниил POLYMEDIA Дивизион "Италия" 3 4
204 Балута Сергей СберФакторинг Дивизион "Бразилия" 3 6
205 Хисамов Ринат БКС Дивизион "Сербия" 3 7
206 Жабин Антон Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Аргентина" 3 9
207 Шинкаренко Сергей НОВАТЭК Дивизион "Франция" 3 7
208 Хромов Александр Группа МТС Дивизион "Италия" 3 10
209 Мухин Александр Новотранс Дивизион "Франция" 3 6
210 Гохштейн Сергей Транснефть Дивизион "Сербия" 3 7
211 Абрамов Роман КЭПИЗО Дивизион "Аргентина" 3 10
212 Тюрин Евгений НОВАТЭК Дивизион "Франция" 3 2
213 Кузьмин Вадим Skoltech Дивизион "Канада" 3 6
214 Елисеев Сергей Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Аргентина" 3 9
215 Кучеряев Виктор НЦВ Дивизион "Польша" 2 2
216 Герасимов Сергей Выберу.ру Дивизион "Польша" 2 8
217 Вазиянов Олег Bakerton Дивизион "Куба" 2 4
218 Казанчеев Иван НЦВ Дивизион "Польша" 2 6
219 Шепелев Никита Skoltech Дивизион "Канада" 2 10
220 Голубев Артем Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион "Куба" 2 6
221 Свирский Даниил Skoltech Дивизион "Канада" 2 8
222 Асефи Саджад Skoltech Дивизион "Канада" 2 10
223 Селянин Федор Skoltech Дивизион "Канада" 2 2
224 Соколов Данил Россельхозбанк Дивизион "Польша" 2 10
225 Леутов Михаил Accеnture Дивизион "Канада" 2 4
226 Блинов Дмитрий Транслом Дивизион "Франция" 2 7
227 Полукаров Артем Bakerton Дивизион "Куба" 2 6
228 Аристархов Андрей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Сербия" 2 5
229 Якунин Сергей Группа "СМП Банк" Дивизион "Бразилия" 2 2
230 Куваев Сергей Группа МТС Дивизион "Италия" 2 6
231 Винарчук Иван ПСБ Дивизион "Сербия" 2 7
232 Белялов Алексей ПСБ Дивизион "Сербия" 2 3
233 Кулешова Надежда ОЭК Дивизион "Франция" 2 7
234 Шампуров Павел Мосинжпроект Дивизион "Аргентина" 2 10
235 Щекин Иван ОЭК Дивизион "Франция" 2 9
236 Скороспелов Денис Транслом Дивизион "Франция" 2 7
237 Мачин Рафаэль ЦАГИ Дивизион "Аргентина" 2 6
238 Писарев Антон Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "Бразилия" 2 8
239 Хабаров Юрий Выберу.ру Дивизион "Польша" 2 8
240 Евдокимов Роман СберФакторинг Дивизион "Бразилия" 2 9
241 Зайцев Александр Bakerton Дивизион "Куба" 2 4
242 Терентьев Евгений Bakerton Дивизион "Куба" 2 8
243 Бачище Андрей Выберу.ру Дивизион "Польша" 2 6
244 Лапин Сергей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "Куба" 2 6
245 Панин Владимир Иркут Дивизион "Бразилия" 2 6
246 Кучер Алексей Спектрум Дивизион "Франция" 2 8
247 Мокиевская Виктория Мосинжпроект Дивизион "Аргентина" 2 2
248 Медведев Егор Mail.Ru Group Дивизион "Куба" 2 7
249 Серов Сергей Accеnture Дивизион "Канада" 2 4
250 Голубенко Андрей Группа МТС Дивизион "Италия" 2 10
251 Румак Василий Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Куба" 2 8
252 Селезнев Александр Группа МТС Дивизион "Италия" 2 6
253 Сафонов Иван Росатом Дивизион "Польша" 2 8
254 Калашников Артем Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Италия" 2 6
255 Ермишкин Николай Mail.Ru Group Дивизион "Куба" 2 9
256 Малеев Артём Спектрум Дивизион "Франция" 2 6
257 Петров Дмитрий НОВАТЭК Дивизион "Франция" 2 2
258 Пренко Дмитрий Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион "Куба" 2 6
259 Черепанов Игорь ВНИИА Дивизион "Канада" 2 7
260 Юрийчук Юрий Иркут Дивизион "Бразилия" 2 8
261 Китаев Алексей НОВАТЭК Дивизион "Франция" 2 9
262 Фрей Александр Иркут Дивизион "Бразилия" 2 8
263 Суслин Владимир ЦАГИ Дивизион "Аргентина" 2 8
264 Машошин Павел СберФакторинг Дивизион "Бразилия" 2 10
265 Куринский Вячеслав Первый Канал Дивизион "Аргентина" 2 8
266 Михалев Роман Иркут Дивизион "Бразилия" 2 10
267 Пестриков Сергей ЦАГИ Дивизион "Аргентина" 2 10
268 Шевяков Иван Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Сербия" 2 3
269 Максименко Денис СберФакторинг Дивизион "Бразилия" 2 10
270 Плаксин Сергей Первый Канал Дивизион "Аргентина" 2 9
271 Новиков Тимофей БКС Дивизион "Сербия" 2 7
272 Якушев Сергей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион "Куба" 2 10
273 Иванов Александр Crocus Group Дивизион "Польша" 2 10
274 Воронин Олег Комус Дивизион "Италия" 2 8
275 Смирнов Игорь Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Италия" 2 10
276 Грецов Сергей POLYMEDIA Дивизион "Италия" 2 2
277 Бахтибеков Нуридин Россельхозбанк Дивизион "Польша" 2 8
278 Алексеев Геннадий Транслом Дивизион "Франция" 2 7
279 Гончаров Андрей Транслом Дивизион "Франция" 2 7
280 Михеев Василий Росатом Дивизион "Польша" 2 6
281 Мишин Василий ПСБ Дивизион "Сербия" 2 7
282 Щукин Макар Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "Бразилия" 2 10
283 Сероштанов Александр Первый Канал Дивизион "Аргентина" 2 2
284 Абрамов Александр Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Италия" 2 8
285 Ломакин Антон ПСБ Дивизион "Сербия" 2 7
286 Добровольский Сергей Kaspersky Дивизион "Бразилия" 2 8
287 Стрельников Кирилл Qiwi Дивизион "Канада" 2 2
288 Сучков Роман Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Италия" 2 8
289 Евдокимов Олег Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 2 6
290 Наумов Роман Первый Канал Дивизион "Аргентина" 2 8
291 Кержин Максим Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 2 8
292 Тутов Дмитрий ПСБ Дивизион "Сербия" 2 7
293 Воротников Вячеслав БКС Дивизион "Сербия" 2 7
294 Дерябин Сергей ЦАГИ Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 10
295 Егоров Владимир Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион "Куба" 1 2
296 Кудряшов Никита ОЭК Дивизион "Франция" 1 5
297 Лютов Вячеслав Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион "Куба" 1 6
298 Сахатов Улугбек Иркут Дивизион "Бразилия" 1 10
299 Колпаков Костантин ВНИИА Дивизион "Канада" 1 5
300 Сердобинцев Илья Комус Дивизион "Италия" 1 6
301 Парышев Виталий Группа МТС Дивизион "Италия" 1 8
302 Богов Евгений ЦАГИ Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 2
303 Коханов Петр Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Куба" 1 4
304 Мамонтов Олег ЦАГИ Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 10
305 Гейман Александр POLYMEDIA Дивизион "Италия" 1 2
306 Ровский Марк ВЭБ.РФ Дивизион "Куба" 1 4
307 Попов Андрей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион "Куба" 1 4
308 Барышев Петр Группа "СМП Банк" Дивизион "Бразилия" 1 10
309 Малахов Алексей Группа "СМП Банк" Дивизион "Бразилия" 1 6
310 Чечин Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Сербия" 1 2
311 Воронов Иван Мосинжпроект Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 4
312 Чегодайкин Андрей Мосинжпроект Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 6
313 Милютин Дмитрий Комус Дивизион "Италия" 1 6
314 Костриченко Александр Первый Канал Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 6
315 Хорошавцев Артем МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Сербия" 1 2
316 Мишнева Виктория Mail.Ru Group Дивизион "Куба" 1 4
317 Подопригора Алексей Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "Бразилия" 1 6
318 Батдыев Заур Спектрум Дивизион "Франция" 1 6
319 Фатеева Екатерина Спортмастер Дивизион "Польша" 1 4
320 Шелухин Николай Kaspersky Дивизион "Бразилия" 1 10
321 Иванников Роман Спортмастер Дивизион "Польша" 1 8
322 Русак Алексей ВНИИА Дивизион "Канада" 1 5
323 Лавриненко Андрей Спортмастер Дивизион "Польша" 1 3
324 Шунин Андрей Выберу.ру Дивизион "Польша" 1 4
325 Присяжнюк Сергей Выберу.ру Дивизион "Польша" 1 2
326 Резниченко Александр Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "Бразилия" 1 2
327 Уткин Дмитрий ВНИИА Дивизион "Канада" 1 5
328 Сорокин Виталий ВНИИА Дивизион "Канада" 1 6
329 Сумароков Антон Спортмастер Дивизион "Польша" 1 10
330 Баранов Павел Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "Бразилия" 1 4
331 Ивахненко Павел Транслом Дивизион "Франция" 1 3
332 Плесовских Максим Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 1 4
333 Афунц Гарий Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 1 10
334 Стрюк Артем Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Италия" 1 10
335 Миронов Сергей ВЭБ.РФ Дивизион "Куба" 1 2
336 Колошва Игорь ВЭБ.РФ Дивизион "Куба" 1 2
337 Панов Антон Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Италия" 1 8
338 Ибрагимхалилова Кристина Accеnture Дивизион "Канада" 1 8
339 Любич Виталий Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Италия" 1 6
340 Зюков Евгений БКС Дивизион "Сербия" 1 7
341 Заяц Артем Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "Бразилия" 1 10
342 Рамазанов Саид Accеnture Дивизион "Канада" 1 6
343 Камченков Вячеслав Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 1 6
344 Сиверток Максим Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 1 6
345 Казанцева Алена Новотранс Дивизион "Франция" 1 9
346 Калугин Алексей Qiwi Дивизион "Канада" 1 10
347 Жогова Анастасия Accеnture Дивизион "Канада" 1 4
348 Павлов Сергей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Куба" 1 4
349 Слотин Евгений Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион "Италия" 1 6
350 Байдаков Кирилл Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Сербия" 1 3
351 Меркулова Анастасия СТ ЦЕНТР Дивизион "Франция" 1 6
352 Сомкин Денис Mail.Ru Group Дивизион "Куба" 1 9
353 Акульшин Алексей Accеnture Дивизион "Канада" 1 6
354 Замалаев Сергей Транснефть Дивизион "Сербия" 1 5
355 Иванов Денис Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Куба" 1 8
356 Шилов Сергей Новотранс Дивизион "Франция" 1 9
357 Алейников Дмитрий Accеnture Дивизион "Канада" 1 4
358 Суржан Василий Rexant Дивизион "Канада" 1 9
359 Кузякин Алексей Транснефть Дивизион "Сербия" 1 5
360 Рязанова Светлана НИКИЭТ Дивизион "Бразилия" 1 10
361 Короленко Олег КЭПИЗО Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 10
362 Николаев Антон Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 9
363 Андруковский Станислав Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион "Италия" 1 4
364 Файзрахманова Ирина POLYMEDIA Дивизион "Италия" 1 6
365 Калинин Павел Группа МТС Дивизион "Италия" 1 2
366 Шапошников Дмитрий Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион "Канада" 1 10
367 Жбанов Егор ОЭК Дивизион "Франция" 1 9
368 Корнеев Алексей Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион "Канада" 1 10
369 Курмашов Михаил POLYMEDIA Дивизион "Италия" 1 2
370 Гончаров Иван ОЭК Дивизион "Франция" 1 4
371 Рыжков Евгений Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион "Италия" 1 6
372 Шаповалов Денис Crocus Group Дивизион "Польша" 1 10
373 Ривьер Дмитрий Выберу.ру Дивизион "Польша" 1 10
374 Арутюнов Гарегин СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "Куба" 1 7
375 Прозоров Кирилл Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Куба" 1 8
376 Михайлин Павел Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Куба" 1 1
377 Мокров Евгений МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Сербия" 1 2
378 Смирнов Владислав Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион "Сербия" 1 2
379 Тенчурин Альмир БКС Дивизион "Сербия" 1 2
380 Шунаев Александр Комус Дивизион "Италия" 1 6
381 Плешков Алексей Выберу.ру Дивизион "Польша" 1 2
382 Петухов Вадим Выберу.ру Дивизион "Польша" 1 2
383 Соколов Андрей Выберу.ру Дивизион "Польша" 1 4
384 Шагаев Андрей Crocus Group Дивизион "Польша" 1 10
385 Свиридов Андрей ВНИИА Дивизион "Канада" 1 2