Игрок Команда Дивизион Блок Игры
1 Владимиров Андрей ОЭК Дивизион "Франция" 38 7
2 Терентьев Роман НЦВ Дивизион "Польша" 31 10
3 Легейда Владимир КЭПИЗО Дивизион "Аргентина" 29 10
4 Лебедев Ярослав Иркут Дивизион "Бразилия" 28 10
5 Петрушин Сергей СберФакторинг Дивизион "Бразилия" 24 10
6 Шемчук Петр Группа "СМП Банк" Дивизион "Бразилия" 24 8
7 Ермишкин Николай Mail.Ru Group Дивизион "Куба" 23 9
8 Мороз Алексей СберЛизинг Дивизион "Аргентина" 23 10
9 Легейда Павел КЭПИЗО Дивизион "Аргентина" 21 10
10 Тверской Артём Россельхозбанк Дивизион "Польша" 21 10
11 Филев Егор Skoltech Дивизион "Канада" 19 10
12 Якимов Владимир Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Куба" 19 10
13 Груднин Станислав ВЭБ.РФ Дивизион "Куба" 18 8
14 Паршин Александр Bakerton Дивизион "Куба" 17 6
15 Савин Александр Qiwi Дивизион "Канада" 17 10
16 Жеребило Дмитрий НЦВ Дивизион "Польша" 17 10
17 Машошин Павел СберФакторинг Дивизион "Бразилия" 17 10
18 Стабров Иван Qiwi Дивизион "Канада" 17 10
19 Баджурак Ярослав Выберу.ру Дивизион "Польша" 16 8
20 Улитин Дмитрий Комус Дивизион "Италия" 16 10
21 Юсипов Нияз Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "Бразилия" 16 8
22 Романенко Александр POLYMEDIA Дивизион "Италия" 16 8
23 Куренков Ярослав Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Аргентина" 16 9
24 Шепелев Никита Skoltech Дивизион "Канада" 16 10
25 Батанов Андрей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Сербия" 15 7
26 Иванов Александр Crocus Group Дивизион "Польша" 15 10
27 Дворников Алексей Транслом Дивизион "Франция" 15 9
28 Бондарев Сергей Mail.Ru Group Дивизион "Куба" 15 9
29 Веневцев Алексей ОЭК Дивизион "Франция" 15 7
30 Киселев Дмитрий Спортмастер Дивизион "Польша" 14 10
31 Тавризов Василий Kaspersky Дивизион "Бразилия" 14 10
32 Горбенко Сергей ВНИИА Дивизион "Канада" 14 9
33 Тюняев Алексей Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 14 8
34 Елисеев Сергей Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Аргентина" 14 9
35 Люляев Юрий Mail.Ru Group Дивизион "Куба" 14 7
36 Хромов Александр Группа МТС Дивизион "Италия" 14 10
37 Смольяков Андрей Транслом Дивизион "Франция" 14 9
38 Осипов Иван POLYMEDIA Дивизион "Италия" 14 8
39 Ананьин Александр Транслом Дивизион "Франция" 14 9
40 Могильников Владислав Спортмастер Дивизион "Польша" 13 8
41 Жабин Антон Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Аргентина" 13 9
42 Лачинов Роман Группа "СМП Банк" Дивизион "Бразилия" 13 10
43 Попов Александр СберЛизинг Дивизион "Аргентина" 13 10
44 Китаев Алексей НОВАТЭК Дивизион "Франция" 13 9
45 Аржаных Александр Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Сербия" 13 4
46 Хапренко Никита НИКИЭТ Дивизион "Бразилия" 13 8
47 Чуев Константин Комус Дивизион "Италия" 13 6
48 Ерёмин Максим Иркут Дивизион "Бразилия" 13 8
49 Прусов Евгений Kaspersky Дивизион "Бразилия" 13 10
50 Ломакин Антон ПСБ Дивизион "Сербия" 13 7
51 Нефедов Александр Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион "Канада" 13 10
52 Голенков Михаил Спектрум Дивизион "Франция" 13 8
53 Бажанов Герман Rexant Дивизион "Канада" 13 9
54 Наумов Роман Первый Канал Дивизион "Аргентина" 13 8
55 Воробьев Сергей Rexant Дивизион "Канада" 12 9
56 Фарисеев Константин Crocus Group Дивизион "Польша" 12 10
57 Сидорин Антон Qiwi Дивизион "Канада" 12 10
58 Пестриков Сергей ЦАГИ Дивизион "Аргентина" 12 10
59 Горобец Евгений СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "Куба" 12 9
60 Евдокимов Роман СберФакторинг Дивизион "Бразилия" 12 9
61 Котов Алексей СТ ЦЕНТР Дивизион "Франция" 12 10
62 Горбунов Павел Mail.Ru Group Дивизион "Куба" 12 9
63 Поздняков Сергей НЦВ Дивизион "Польша" 12 10
64 Чуликов Андрей Спектрум Дивизион "Франция" 12 10
65 Гнатюк Андрей Bakerton Дивизион "Куба" 12 6
66 Бенда Артем Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Италия" 11 6
67 Такбиршин Александр Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 11 10
68 Подопригора Алексей Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "Бразилия" 11 6
69 Замалаев Сергей Транснефть Дивизион "Сербия" 11 5
70 Ещенко Валерий Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "Бразилия" 11 10
71 Иванов Денис Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Куба" 11 8
72 Жбанов Егор ОЭК Дивизион "Франция" 11 9
73 Бобров Николай Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион "Италия" 10 8
74 Воронин Олег Комус Дивизион "Италия" 10 8
75 Файзрахманов Азат POLYMEDIA Дивизион "Италия" 10 10
76 Федоров Александр Crocus Group Дивизион "Польша" 10 10
77 Голубенко Андрей Группа МТС Дивизион "Италия" 10 10
78 Родионов Денис Kaspersky Дивизион "Бразилия" 10 10
79 Михайлов Александр Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Куба" 10 9
80 Федосеев Евгений ПСБ Дивизион "Сербия" 10 4
81 Напалков Артем СберЛизинг Дивизион "Аргентина" 10 8
82 Бегунов Игорь Спектрум Дивизион "Франция" 10 6
83 Терентьев Евгений Bakerton Дивизион "Куба" 10 8
84 Ларионов Дмитрий КЭПИЗО Дивизион "Аргентина" 9 10
85 Васенин Сергей Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 9 10
86 Евдокимов Сергей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион "Куба" 9 10
87 Беляев Никита ВЭБ.РФ Дивизион "Куба" 9 10
88 Сучков Роман Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Италия" 9 8
89 Лепихин Михаил НОВАТЭК Дивизион "Франция" 9 9
90 Любич Виталий Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Италия" 9 6
91 Румак Василий Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Куба" 9 8
92 Чуричев Никита POLYMEDIA Дивизион "Италия" 9 10
93 Морозов Михаил Россельхозбанк Дивизион "Польша" 9 10
94 Меркулов Дмитрий СТ ЦЕНТР Дивизион "Франция" 9 10
95 Литвяков Владимир БКС Дивизион "Сербия" 9 7
96 Муллов Данил Выберу.ру Дивизион "Польша" 9 6
97 Шампуров Павел Мосинжпроект Дивизион "Аргентина" 9 10
98 Косарев Александр СберЛизинг Дивизион "Аргентина" 9 10
99 Бирюков Никита ОЭК Дивизион "Франция" 9 9
100 Кудряшов Никита ОЭК Дивизион "Франция" 9 5
101 Кибальников Александр Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион "Куба" 9 8
102 Громадский Семён Первый Канал Дивизион "Аргентина" 9 9
103 Моргунов Дмитрий МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Сербия" 8 2
104 Ерошин Владимир Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион "Куба" 8 8
105 Круашвили Давид СТ ЦЕНТР Дивизион "Франция" 8 10
106 Суслин Владимир ЦАГИ Дивизион "Аргентина" 8 8
107 Митяков Александр Новотранс Дивизион "Франция" 8 9
108 Онучин Александр Мосинжпроект Дивизион "Аргентина" 8 8
109 Ривьер Дмитрий Выберу.ру Дивизион "Польша" 8 10
110 Руденко Евгений Росатом Дивизион "Польша" 8 10
111 Базан Юрий Crocus Group Дивизион "Польша" 8 8
112 Тутов Дмитрий ПСБ Дивизион "Сербия" 8 7
113 Селезнев Александр Группа МТС Дивизион "Италия" 8 6
114 Герасимов Сергей Выберу.ру Дивизион "Польша" 8 8
115 Кудряшов Богдан НЦВ Дивизион "Польша" 8 8
116 Шутов Станислав Мосинжпроект Дивизион "Аргентина" 8 10
117 Матчин Евгений Транснефть Дивизион "Сербия" 8 6
118 Полукаров Артем Bakerton Дивизион "Куба" 8 6
119 Горбачев Сергей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "Куба" 8 7
120 Черепанов Игорь ВНИИА Дивизион "Канада" 8 7
121 Добров Андрей Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион "Италия" 8 10
122 Бужинский Александр СберФакторинг Дивизион "Бразилия" 8 5
123 Арсламбеков Тимур Россельхозбанк Дивизион "Польша" 8 2
124 Верещагин Артем Спортмастер Дивизион "Польша" 8 6
125 Казаков Дмитрий Bakerton Дивизион "Куба" 8 8
126 Сырейщиков Андрей ПСБ Дивизион "Сербия" 8 6
127 Панов Антон Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Италия" 7 8
128 Кержин Максим Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 7 8
129 Вазиянов Олег Bakerton Дивизион "Куба" 7 4
130 Белов Алексей Иркут Дивизион "Бразилия" 7 8
131 Суржан Василий Rexant Дивизион "Канада" 7 9
132 Асефи Саджад Skoltech Дивизион "Канада" 7 10
133 Кармадонов Алексей ЦАГИ Дивизион "Аргентина" 7 10
134 Зайцев Александр Bakerton Дивизион "Куба" 7 4
135 Куринский Вячеслав Первый Канал Дивизион "Аргентина" 7 8
136 Куменко Антон НЦВ Дивизион "Польша" 7 10
137 Шапошников Дмитрий Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион "Канада" 7 10
138 Шелухин Николай Kaspersky Дивизион "Бразилия" 7 10
139 Алёхин Андрей Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Аргентина" 7 9
140 Баранов Александр Транснефть Дивизион "Сербия" 7 7
141 Левин Никита Первый Канал Дивизион "Аргентина" 7 9
142 Короленко Олег КЭПИЗО Дивизион "Аргентина" 7 10
143 Притока Константин Транслом Дивизион "Франция" 7 7
144 Гусаков Владимир Crocus Group Дивизион "Польша" 7 10
145 Абрамов Александр Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Италия" 7 8
146 Семенов Илья ВЭБ.РФ Дивизион "Куба" 6 8
147 Ткаченко Николай Спектрум Дивизион "Франция" 6 10
148 Поддубных Иван ВНИИА Дивизион "Канада" 6 9
149 Сердобинцев Илья Комус Дивизион "Италия" 6 6
150 Мацейкив Вячеслав Bakerton Дивизион "Куба" 6 2
151 Сычёв Андрей Qiwi Дивизион "Канада" 6 10
152 Козлов Александр Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Аргентина" 6 9
153 Голованов Павел ВЭБ.РФ Дивизион "Куба" 6 6
154 Соколов Сергей Комус Дивизион "Италия" 6 10
155 Хорошавцев Артем МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Сербия" 6 2
156 Радайкин Дмитрий Росатом Дивизион "Польша" 6 4
157 Колошва Игорь ВЭБ.РФ Дивизион "Куба" 6 2
158 Буткевич Сергей Crocus Group Дивизион "Польша" 6 10
159 Курганский Александр Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион "Италия" 6 10
160 Михалев Роман Иркут Дивизион "Бразилия" 6 10
161 Пахомов Андрей СберЛизинг Дивизион "Аргентина" 6 4
162 Сенкин Дмитрий СберЛизинг Дивизион "Аргентина" 6 8
163 Жуковский Павел Иркут Дивизион "Бразилия" 6 8
164 Пулинец Андрей НИКИЭТ Дивизион "Бразилия" 6 10
165 Логинов Дмитрий НИКИЭТ Дивизион "Бразилия" 6 10
166 Коханов Петр Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Куба" 6 4
167 Фрей Александр Иркут Дивизион "Бразилия" 6 8
168 Зорин Виктор Транснефть Дивизион "Сербия" 6 7
169 Юраш Виталий Мосинжпроект Дивизион "Аргентина" 5 9
170 Говорин Николай Россельхозбанк Дивизион "Польша" 5 8
171 Сиверток Максим Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 5 6
172 Колпаков Михаил ОЭК Дивизион "Франция" 5 9
173 Залещанский Андрей Транснефть Дивизион "Сербия" 5 6
174 Мерзляков Артём Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Италия" 5 8
175 Картавенко Константин Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Куба" 5 10
176 Куракин Александр POLYMEDIA Дивизион "Италия" 5 10
177 Ананьев Виктор КЭПИЗО Дивизион "Аргентина" 5 8
178 Зубарев Михаил Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Куба" 5 2
179 Мокров Евгений МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Сербия" 5 2
180 Кильдишев Алексей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "Куба" 5 9
181 Михеев Василий Росатом Дивизион "Польша" 5 6
182 Белыба Сергей БКС Дивизион "Сербия" 5 7
183 Смирнов Игорь Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Италия" 5 10
184 Алиев Александр Rexant Дивизион "Канада" 5 9
185 Гончаров Андрей Транслом Дивизион "Франция" 5 7
186 Свирский Даниил Skoltech Дивизион "Канада" 5 8
187 Попов Андрей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион "Куба" 5 4
188 Алексеев Евгений ВНИИА Дивизион "Канада" 5 8
189 Сафонов Иван Росатом Дивизион "Польша" 5 8
190 Каптур Алексей Kaspersky Дивизион "Бразилия" 5 8
191 Жубанов Михаил Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Италия" 5 8
192 Корнеев Алексей Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион "Канада" 5 10
193 Стрюк Артем Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Италия" 5 10
194 Медведев Егор Mail.Ru Group Дивизион "Куба" 5 7
195 Добровольский Сергей Kaspersky Дивизион "Бразилия" 5 8
196 Сафронов Денис СТ ЦЕНТР Дивизион "Франция" 4 8
197 Топоров Денис НИКИЭТ Дивизион "Бразилия" 4 10
198 Черкасов Павел Транснефть Дивизион "Сербия" 4 6
199 Мешалкин Михаил СТ ЦЕНТР Дивизион "Франция" 4 8
200 Панин Владимир Иркут Дивизион "Бразилия" 4 6
201 Павлов Сергей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Куба" 4 4
202 Маняхин Константин Mail.Ru Group Дивизион "Куба" 4 7
203 Шилов Сергей Новотранс Дивизион "Франция" 4 9
204 Плужников Сергей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Сербия" 4 6
205 Сериков Алексей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Сербия" 4 7
206 Михайлин Дмитрий POLYMEDIA Дивизион "Италия" 4 4
207 Павляк Алексей НЦВ Дивизион "Польша" 4 2
208 Попов Александр Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион "Канада" 4 10
209 Абрамов Роман КЭПИЗО Дивизион "Аргентина" 4 10
210 Скороспелов Денис Транслом Дивизион "Франция" 4 7
211 Козусев Андрей Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион "Сербия" 4 2
212 Милютин Дмитрий Комус Дивизион "Италия" 4 6
213 Герасимов Илья Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Италия" 4 8
214 Концевич Алексей Qiwi Дивизион "Канада" 4 4
215 Ермошин Дмитрий Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Аргентина" 4 9
216 Шинкаренко Сергей НОВАТЭК Дивизион "Франция" 4 7
217 Малеев Артём Спектрум Дивизион "Франция" 4 6
218 Комаровский Павел Bakerton Дивизион "Куба" 4 2
219 Винарчук Иван ПСБ Дивизион "Сербия" 4 7
220 Белкин Михаил Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Куба" 4 6
221 Ломакин Виталий Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 4 8
222 Петрович Алексей Bakerton Дивизион "Куба" 4 2
223 Тимофеев Евгений Skoltech Дивизион "Канада" 4 8
224 Шелудько Алексей НОВАТЭК Дивизион "Франция" 4 7
225 Калашников Артем Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Италия" 4 6
226 Шаров Максим СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "Куба" 4 7
227 Лапин Сергей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "Куба" 4 6
228 Якушев Сергей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион "Куба" 4 10
229 Серов Сергей Accеnture Дивизион "Канада" 4 4
230 Новоселов Станислав Accеnture Дивизион "Канада" 4 8
231 Хисамов Ринат БКС Дивизион "Сербия" 4 7
232 Бадаев Санал Rexant Дивизион "Канада" 4 9
233 Кузякин Алексей Транснефть Дивизион "Сербия" 4 5
234 Иванников Роман Спортмастер Дивизион "Польша" 4 8
235 Бабанев Василий Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 4 2
236 Мачин Рафаэль ЦАГИ Дивизион "Аргентина" 4 6
237 Миннебаев Ислам Мосинжпроект Дивизион "Аргентина" 4 10
238 Сумароков Антон Спортмастер Дивизион "Польша" 4 10
239 Сизов Кирилл СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "Куба" 4 9
240 Новиков Тимофей БКС Дивизион "Сербия" 4 7
241 Нугманов Вадим Группа МТС Дивизион "Италия" 4 6
242 Кузьмин Вадим Skoltech Дивизион "Канада" 4 6
243 Дробинин Михаил ВЭБ.РФ Дивизион "Куба" 4 8
244 Мамонтов Олег ЦАГИ Дивизион "Аргентина" 4 10
245 Лавриненко Андрей Спортмастер Дивизион "Польша" 4 3
246 Редькин Игорь ВЭБ.РФ Дивизион "Куба" 4 6
247 Казанчеев Иван НЦВ Дивизион "Польша" 4 6
248 Косяков Михаил Новотранс Дивизион "Франция" 3 9
249 Ровский Марк ВЭБ.РФ Дивизион "Куба" 3 4
250 Буджнех Фирас Первый Канал Дивизион "Аргентина" 3 9
251 Остапенко Василий ЦАГИ Дивизион "Аргентина" 3 2
252 Хабаров Юрий Выберу.ру Дивизион "Польша" 3 8
253 Костерин Семен ВЭБ.РФ Дивизион "Куба" 3 2
254 Денисов Виталий Выберу.ру Дивизион "Польша" 3 4
255 Сельденков Сергей Bakerton Дивизион "Куба" 3 6
256 Бачище Андрей Выберу.ру Дивизион "Польша" 3 6
257 Кузин Вадим Росатом Дивизион "Польша" 3 8
258 Барышев Петр Группа "СМП Банк" Дивизион "Бразилия" 3 10
259 Постоев Алексей Спортмастер Дивизион "Польша" 3 6
260 Акульшин Алексей Accеnture Дивизион "Канада" 3 6
261 Фатеева Екатерина Спортмастер Дивизион "Польша" 3 4
262 Гаврилюк Максим Росатом Дивизион "Польша" 3 10
263 Кучин Дмитрий Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион "Италия" 3 4
264 Рыжков Евгений Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион "Италия" 3 6
265 Евдокимов Олег Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 3 6
266 Михайлов Роман Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Сербия" 3 7
267 Плесовских Максим Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 3 4
268 Урядов Андрей Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион "Италия" 3 8
269 Максименко Денис СберФакторинг Дивизион "Бразилия" 3 10
270 Камченков Вячеслав Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 3 6
271 Сахатов Улугбек Иркут Дивизион "Бразилия" 3 10
272 Мишин Василий ПСБ Дивизион "Сербия" 3 7
273 Уткин Дмитрий ВНИИА Дивизион "Канада" 3 5
274 Зюков Евгений БКС Дивизион "Сербия" 3 7
275 Косырев Алексей Группа МТС Дивизион "Италия" 3 2
276 Уткин Дмитрий ВНИИА Дивизион "Канада" 3 8
277 Балута Сергей СберФакторинг Дивизион "Бразилия" 3 6
278 Мамонтов Алексей НИКИЭТ Дивизион "Бразилия" 3 10
279 Николаев Антон Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Аргентина" 3 9
280 Бурджуа Даниил POLYMEDIA Дивизион "Италия" 3 4
281 Пренко Дмитрий Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион "Куба" 3 6
282 Прозоров Кирилл Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Куба" 3 8
283 Ильичев Павел Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион "Канада" 3 10
284 Бахтибеков Нуридин Россельхозбанк Дивизион "Польша" 3 8
285 Брыксин Алексей Транснефть Дивизион "Сербия" 3 5
286 Солозобов Кирилл Россельхозбанк Дивизион "Польша" 3 8
287 Пантелов Ефрем Мосинжпроект Дивизион "Аргентина" 3 10
288 Калугин Алексей Qiwi Дивизион "Канада" 3 10
289 Черницин Антон МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Сербия" 3 2
290 Першин Илья Комус Дивизион "Италия" 3 10
291 Петренко Андрей НОВАТЭК Дивизион "Франция" 3 9
292 Крамарчук Дмитрий Комус Дивизион "Италия" 3 2
293 Филиппов Алексей Группа МТС Дивизион "Италия" 3 4
294 Юрийчук Юрий Иркут Дивизион "Бразилия" 3 8
295 Грецов Сергей POLYMEDIA Дивизион "Италия" 3 2
296 Холмов Максим Rexant Дивизион "Канада" 3 8
297 Кулешов Тимофей ОЭК Дивизион "Франция" 3 8
298 Ивахненко Павел Транслом Дивизион "Франция" 3 3
299 Малько Олег НОВАТЭК Дивизион "Франция" 3 6
300 Парышев Виталий Группа МТС Дивизион "Италия" 2 8
301 Балашов Иван НОВАТЭК Дивизион "Франция" 2 9
302 Матвеев Андрей Группа МТС Дивизион "Италия" 2 6
303 Голубев Артем Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион "Куба" 2 6
304 Чечин Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Сербия" 2 2
305 Калинин Павел Группа МТС Дивизион "Италия" 2 2
306 Костриченко Александр Первый Канал Дивизион "Аргентина" 2 6
307 Сердюченко Сергей НОВАТЭК Дивизион "Франция" 2 8
308 Кургуз Эдуард СберФакторинг Дивизион "Бразилия" 2 10
309 Солдатов Алексей Комус Дивизион "Италия" 2 6
310 Шевяков Иван Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Сербия" 2 3
311 Резниченко Александр Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "Бразилия" 2 2
312 Соболев Андрей Группа "СМП Банк" Дивизион "Бразилия" 2 10
313 Лютов Вячеслав Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион "Куба" 2 6
314 Егоров Владимир Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион "Куба" 2 2
315 Якунин Сергей Группа "СМП Банк" Дивизион "Бразилия" 2 2
316 Куваев Сергей Группа МТС Дивизион "Италия" 2 6
317 Лынченко Елена Спортмастер Дивизион "Польша" 2 6
318 Васляев Петр ПСБ Дивизион "Сербия" 2 2
319 Швардыгулов Григорий ЦАГИ Дивизион "Аргентина" 2 7
320 Белялов Алексей ПСБ Дивизион "Сербия" 2 3
321 Усольцев Игорь Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "Бразилия" 2 4
322 Дерябин Сергей ЦАГИ Дивизион "Аргентина" 2 10
323 Щекин Иван ОЭК Дивизион "Франция" 2 9
324 Свиридов Андрей ВНИИА Дивизион "Канада" 2 2
325 Курмашов Михаил POLYMEDIA Дивизион "Италия" 2 2
326 Шаповалов Денис Crocus Group Дивизион "Польша" 2 10
327 Галюков Илья Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион "Куба" 2 2
328 Платонов Павел Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Италия" 2 4
329 Бахиров Алексей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "Куба" 2 7
330 Полозов Евгений СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "Куба" 2 5
331 Авилов Юрий Qiwi Дивизион "Канада" 2 8
332 Шупенев Александр Спектрум Дивизион "Франция" 2 10
333 Сомкин Денис Mail.Ru Group Дивизион "Куба" 2 9
334 Стрельников Кирилл Qiwi Дивизион "Канада" 2 2
335 Беликов Дмитрий НИКИЭТ Дивизион "Бразилия" 2 10
336 Черных Дмитрий Спектрум Дивизион "Франция" 2 10
337 Шуляк Илья ВЭБ.РФ Дивизион "Куба" 2 1
338 Шульгин Руслан Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион "Куба" 2 10
339 Агейченко Юрий Новотранс Дивизион "Франция" 2 5
340 Соколов Андрей Выберу.ру Дивизион "Польша" 2 4
341 Соколов Данил Россельхозбанк Дивизион "Польша" 2 10
342 Шунаев Александр Комус Дивизион "Италия" 2 6
343 Трусов Александр Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Италия" 2 6
344 Слотин Евгений Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион "Италия" 2 6
345 Виноградов Николай Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Сербия" 1 7
346 Сорокин Виталий ВНИИА Дивизион "Канада" 1 6
347 Абрамов Константин Россельхозбанк Дивизион "Польша" 1 4
348 Мокиевская Виктория Мосинжпроект Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 2
349 Чегодайкин Андрей Мосинжпроект Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 6
350 Алексеев Геннадий Транслом Дивизион "Франция" 1 7
351 Скоморохов Максим СТ ЦЕНТР Дивизион "Франция" 1 6
352 Воронов Иван Мосинжпроект Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 4
353 Предеин Никита СберЛизинг Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 2
354 Мануйлов Юрий Спортмастер Дивизион "Польша" 1 4
355 Батдыев Заур Спектрум Дивизион "Франция" 1 6
356 Леутов Михаил Accеnture Дивизион "Канада" 1 4
357 Кучеряев Виктор НЦВ Дивизион "Польша" 1 2
358 Быстряков Евгений СТ ЦЕНТР Дивизион "Франция" 1 2
359 Аристархов Андрей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Сербия" 1 5
360 Бикбов Максим Kaspersky Дивизион "Бразилия" 1 8
361 Жижин Денис Транснефть Дивизион "Сербия" 1 5
362 Афиногенов Алексей Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "Бразилия" 1 2
363 Щукин Макар Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "Бразилия" 1 10
364 Ручкин Олег Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "Бразилия" 1 8
365 Чесноков Олег Транснефть Дивизион "Сербия" 1 5
366 Воротников Вячеслав БКС Дивизион "Сербия" 1 7
367 Сабурин Дмитрий Группа МТС Дивизион "Италия" 1 8
368 Кушнарев Иван POLYMEDIA Дивизион "Италия" 1 2
369 Панин Олег Транслом Дивизион "Франция" 1 9
370 Петров Дмитрий НОВАТЭК Дивизион "Франция" 1 2
371 Скляренко Андрей СберЛизинг Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 6
372 Белоусова Дарья Группа "СМП Банк" Дивизион "Бразилия" 1 10
373 Рамазанов Саид Accеnture Дивизион "Канада" 1 6
374 Гохштейн Сергей Транснефть Дивизион "Сербия" 1 7
375 Дубинин Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Сербия" 1 2
376 Шелест Иван Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион "Сербия" 1 2
377 Гурский Максим Mail.Ru Group Дивизион "Куба" 1 9
378 Гизунов Денис Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион "Италия" 1 2
379 Князев Кирилл Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион "Сербия" 1 2
380 Запорожский Андрей Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион "Италия" 1 4
381 Плешков Алексей Выберу.ру Дивизион "Польша" 1 2
382 Петухов Вадим Выберу.ру Дивизион "Польша" 1 2
383 Волков Дмитрий ВЭБ.РФ Дивизион "Куба" 1 2
384 Журавлёв Вадим Mail.Ru Group Дивизион "Куба" 1 7
385 Плаксин Сергей Первый Канал Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 9
386 Ельцов Александр Выберу.ру Дивизион "Польша" 1 6
387 Чутчев Михаил Первый Канал Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 9
388 Заяц Артем Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "Бразилия" 1 10
389 Мухин Александр Новотранс Дивизион "Франция" 1 6
390 Бирюков Евгений Rexant Дивизион "Канада" 1 7
391 Кузнецов Иван Росатом Дивизион "Польша" 1 4
392 Миронов Сергей ВЭБ.РФ Дивизион "Куба" 1 2
393 Храмович Андрей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион "Куба" 1 2
394 Максимов Максим Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион "Сербия" 1 2
395 Лякун Денис Росатом Дивизион "Польша" 1 6
396 Колпаков Костантин ВНИИА Дивизион "Канада" 1 5
397 Гаврилов Дмитрий Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 1 4
398 Миндеев Алексей Bakerton Дивизион "Куба" 1 2
399 Ефремов Евгений Росатом Дивизион "Польша" 1 10
400 Чернов Фёдор Росатом Дивизион "Польша" 1 6
401 Кузяев Илья Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион "Куба" 1 2
402 Гончаров Иван ОЭК Дивизион "Франция" 1 4
403 Ковальчук Александр Первый Канал Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 1