Игрок Команда Дивизион Атака Игры
1 Петрушин Сергей СберФакторинг Дивизион "Бразилия" 146 10
2 Легейда Владимир Экономика Москвы Дивизион "Аргентина" 117 10
3 Якимов Владимир Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Куба" 116 10
4 Нефедов Александр Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион "Канада" 114 10
5 Легейда Павел Экономика Москвы Дивизион "Аргентина" 111 10
6 Киселев Дмитрий Спортмастер Дивизион "Польша" 110 10
7 Евдокимов Сергей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион "Куба" 98 10
8 Шутов Станислав Мосинжпроект Дивизион "Аргентина" 95 10
9 Шемчук Петр Группа "СМП Банк" Дивизион "Бразилия" 86 8
10 Пантелов Ефрем Мосинжпроект Дивизион "Аргентина" 86 10
11 Стабров Иван Qiwi Дивизион "Канада" 85 10
12 Лебедев Ярослав Иркут Дивизион "Бразилия" 80 10
13 Соколов Сергей Комус Дивизион "Италия" 79 10
14 Ткаченко Николай Спектрум Дивизион "Франция" 74 10
15 Курганский Александр Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион "Италия" 72 10
16 Родионов Денис Kaspersky Дивизион "Бразилия" 69 10
17 Филев Егор Skoltech Дивизион "Канада" 69 10
18 Косарев Александр СберЛизинг Дивизион "Аргентина" 69 10
19 Хромов Александр Группа МТС Дивизион "Италия" 66 10
20 Руденко Евгений Росатом Дивизион "Польша" 66 10
21 Попов Александр СберЛизинг Дивизион "Аргентина" 65 10
22 Ананьин Александр Транслом Дивизион "Франция" 64 9
23 Литвяков Владимир БКС Дивизион "Сербия" 62 7
24 Кузин Вадим Росатом Дивизион "Польша" 62 8
25 Баджурак Ярослав Выберу.ру Дивизион "Польша" 61 8
26 Жеребило Дмитрий НЦВ Дивизион "Польша" 61 10
27 Солозобов Кирилл Россельхозбанк Дивизион "Польша" 61 8
28 Федоров Александр Crocus Group Дивизион "Польша" 61 10
29 Бажанов Герман Rexant Дивизион "Канада" 60 9
30 Сизов Кирилл СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "Куба" 59 9
31 Поздняков Сергей НЦВ Дивизион "Польша" 59 10
32 Прусов Евгений Kaspersky Дивизион "Бразилия" 58 10
33 Ерёмин Максим Иркут Дивизион "Бразилия" 58 8
34 Пулинец Андрей НИКИЭТ Дивизион "Бразилия" 58 10
35 Круашвили Давид СТ ЦЕНТР Дивизион "Франция" 57 10
36 Осипов Иван POLYMEDIA Дивизион "Италия" 57 8
37 Лачинов Роман Группа "СМП Банк" Дивизион "Бразилия" 56 10
38 Мороз Алексей СберЛизинг Дивизион "Аргентина" 56 10
39 Топоров Денис НИКИЭТ Дивизион "Бразилия" 56 10
40 Козлов Александр Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Аргентина" 56 9
41 Сидорин Антон Qiwi Дивизион "Канада" 55 10
42 Ещенко Валерий Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "Бразилия" 55 10
43 Наумов Роман Первый Канал Дивизион "Аргентина" 55 8
44 Такбиршин Александр Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 54 10
45 Чуев Константин Комус Дивизион "Италия" 54 6
46 Гнатюк Андрей Bakerton Дивизион "Куба" 53 6
47 Меркулов Дмитрий СТ ЦЕНТР Дивизион "Франция" 52 10
48 Бикбов Максим Kaspersky Дивизион "Бразилия" 52 8
49 Веневцев Алексей ОЭК Дивизион "Франция" 52 7
50 Михайлов Александр Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Куба" 52 9
51 Горбачев Сергей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "Куба" 52 7
52 Поддубных Иван ВНИИА Дивизион "Канада" 50 9
53 Беляев Никита ВЭБ.РФ Дивизион "Куба" 50 10
54 Воробьев Сергей Rexant Дивизион "Канада" 49 9
55 Матчин Евгений Транснефть Дивизион "Сербия" 49 6
56 Колпаков Михаил ОЭК Дивизион "Франция" 49 9
57 Алёхин Андрей Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Аргентина" 49 9
58 Митяков Александр Новотранс Дивизион "Франция" 49 9
59 Постоев Алексей Спортмастер Дивизион "Польша" 48 6
60 Сырейщиков Андрей ПСБ Дивизион "Сербия" 47 6
61 Терентьев Роман НЦВ Дивизион "Польша" 47 10
62 Голованов Павел ВЭБ.РФ Дивизион "Куба" 47 6
63 Притока Константин Транслом Дивизион "Франция" 47 7
64 Люляев Юрий VK Дивизион "Куба" 46 7
65 Нугманов Вадим Группа МТС Дивизион "Италия" 45 6
66 Жубанов Михаил Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Италия" 45 8
67 Голенков Михаил Спектрум Дивизион "Франция" 44 8
68 Файзрахманов Азат POLYMEDIA Дивизион "Италия" 44 10
69 Владимиров Андрей ОЭК Дивизион "Франция" 44 7
70 Зюков Евгений БКС Дивизион "Сербия" 43 7
71 Панов Антон Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Италия" 43 8
72 Жуковский Павел Иркут Дивизион "Бразилия" 42 8
73 Куринский Вячеслав Первый Канал Дивизион "Аргентина" 42 8
74 Батанов Андрей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Сербия" 42 7
75 Бобров Николай Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион "Италия" 42 8
76 Шаповалов Денис Crocus Group Дивизион "Польша" 42 10
77 Кудряшов Богдан НЦВ Дивизион "Польша" 41 8
78 Пренко Дмитрий Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион "Куба" 41 6
79 Котов Алексей СТ ЦЕНТР Дивизион "Франция" 40 10
80 Тверской Артём Россельхозбанк Дивизион "Польша" 40 10
81 Новоселов Станислав Accеnture Дивизион "Канада" 39 8
82 Муллов Данил Выберу.ру Дивизион "Польша" 38 6
83 Морозов Михаил Россельхозбанк Дивизион "Польша" 38 10
84 Сердобинцев Илья Комус Дивизион "Италия" 38 6
85 Левин Никита Первый Канал Дивизион "Аргентина" 38 9
86 Хисамов Ринат БКС Дивизион "Сербия" 37 7
87 Елисеев Сергей Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Аргентина" 37 9
88 Попов Александр Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион "Канада" 37 10
89 Евдокимов Олег Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 37 6
90 Семенов Илья ВЭБ.РФ Дивизион "Куба" 37 8
91 Шелудько Алексей НОВАТЭК Дивизион "Франция" 37 7
92 Ерошин Владимир Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион "Куба" 37 8
93 Лепихин Михаил НОВАТЭК Дивизион "Франция" 37 9
94 Лютов Вячеслав Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион "Куба" 37 6
95 Горбунов Павел VK Дивизион "Куба" 36 9
96 Казаков Дмитрий Bakerton Дивизион "Куба" 36 8
97 Шепелев Никита Skoltech Дивизион "Канада" 36 10
98 Буджнех Фирас Первый Канал Дивизион "Аргентина" 35 9
99 Соколов Данил Россельхозбанк Дивизион "Польша" 35 10
100 Жбанов Егор ОЭК Дивизион "Франция" 35 9
101 Свирский Даниил Skoltech Дивизион "Канада" 35 8
102 Суржан Василий Rexant Дивизион "Канада" 34 9
103 Бачище Андрей Выберу.ру Дивизион "Польша" 33 6
104 Денисов Виталий Выберу.ру Дивизион "Польша" 33 4
105 Медведев Егор VK Дивизион "Куба" 33 7
106 Ровский Марк ВЭБ.РФ Дивизион "Куба" 33 4
107 Малеев Артём Спектрум Дивизион "Франция" 32 6
108 Савин Александр Qiwi Дивизион "Канада" 32 10
109 Чернов Фёдор Росатом Дивизион "Польша" 32 6
110 Сучков Роман Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Италия" 31 8
111 Дворников Алексей Транслом Дивизион "Франция" 31 9
112 Бегунов Игорь Спектрум Дивизион "Франция" 31 6
113 Куренков Ярослав Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Аргентина" 31 9
114 Малько Олег НОВАТЭК Дивизион "Франция" 31 6
115 Скляренко Андрей СберЛизинг Дивизион "Аргентина" 30 6
116 Любич Виталий Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Италия" 30 6
117 Фрей Александр Иркут Дивизион "Бразилия" 30 8
118 Тутов Дмитрий ПСБ Дивизион "Сербия" 30 7
119 Жабин Антон Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Аргентина" 29 9
120 Романенко Александр POLYMEDIA Дивизион "Италия" 29 8
121 Улитин Дмитрий Комус Дивизион "Италия" 29 10
122 Шилов Сергей Новотранс Дивизион "Франция" 29 9
123 Васенин Сергей Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 29 10
124 Полукаров Артем Bakerton Дивизион "Куба" 29 6
125 Кучин Дмитрий Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион "Италия" 29 4
126 Радайкин Дмитрий Росатом Дивизион "Польша" 29 4
127 Алиев Александр Rexant Дивизион "Канада" 28 9
128 Китаев Алексей НОВАТЭК Дивизион "Франция" 28 9
129 Аристархов Андрей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Сербия" 28 5
130 Шинкаренко Сергей НОВАТЭК Дивизион "Франция" 28 7
131 Груднин Станислав ВЭБ.РФ Дивизион "Куба" 28 8
132 Терентьев Евгений Bakerton Дивизион "Куба" 28 8
133 Хабаров Юрий Выберу.ру Дивизион "Польша" 28 8
134 Швардыгулов Григорий ЦАГИ Дивизион "Аргентина" 27 7
135 Бондарев Сергей VK Дивизион "Куба" 27 9
136 Баранов Александр Транснефть Дивизион "Сербия" 27 7
137 Черных Дмитрий Спектрум Дивизион "Франция" 27 10
138 Мануйлов Юрий Спортмастер Дивизион "Польша" 27 4
139 Логинов Дмитрий НИКИЭТ Дивизион "Бразилия" 27 10
140 Тюняев Алексей Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 26 8
141 Хапренко Никита НИКИЭТ Дивизион "Бразилия" 26 8
142 Тимофеев Евгений Skoltech Дивизион "Канада" 26 8
143 Белов Алексей Иркут Дивизион "Бразилия" 26 8
144 Голубенко Андрей Группа МТС Дивизион "Италия" 26 10
145 Редькин Игорь ВЭБ.РФ Дивизион "Куба" 25 6
146 Сиверток Максим Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 25 6
147 Заяц Артем Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "Бразилия" 25 10
148 Гусаков Владимир Crocus Group Дивизион "Польша" 25 10
149 Мишин Василий ПСБ Дивизион "Сербия" 25 7
150 Юсипов Нияз Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "Бразилия" 25 8
151 Черкасов Павел Транснефть Дивизион "Сербия" 25 6
152 Уткин Дмитрий ВНИИА Дивизион "Канада" 25 8
153 Мачин Рафаэль ЦАГИ Дивизион "Аргентина" 25 6
154 Мешалкин Михаил СТ ЦЕНТР Дивизион "Франция" 25 8
155 Полозов Евгений СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "Куба" 24 5
156 Михайлин Дмитрий POLYMEDIA Дивизион "Италия" 24 4
157 Иванов Александр Crocus Group Дивизион "Польша" 24 10
158 Смольяков Андрей Транслом Дивизион "Франция" 24 9
159 Маняхин Константин VK Дивизион "Куба" 24 7
160 Титарев Роман Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион "Канада" 24 10
161 Онучин Александр Мосинжпроект Дивизион "Аргентина" 23 8
162 Шелухин Николай Kaspersky Дивизион "Бразилия" 23 10
163 Мамонтов Олег ЦАГИ Дивизион "Аргентина" 23 10
164 Барышев Петр Группа "СМП Банк" Дивизион "Бразилия" 22 10
165 Михеев Василий Росатом Дивизион "Польша" 22 6
166 Михайлов Роман Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Сербия" 22 7
167 Паршин Александр Bakerton Дивизион "Куба" 22 6
168 Кержин Максим Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 22 8
169 Горобец Евгений СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "Куба" 22 9
170 Горбенко Сергей ВНИИА Дивизион "Канада" 22 9
171 Бирюков Никита ОЭК Дивизион "Франция" 22 9
172 Базан Юрий Crocus Group Дивизион "Польша" 22 8
173 Корнеев Алексей Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион "Канада" 21 10
174 Чуликов Андрей Спектрум Дивизион "Франция" 21 10
175 Напалков Артем СберЛизинг Дивизион "Аргентина" 21 8
176 Щукин Макар Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "Бразилия" 21 10
177 Шапошников Дмитрий Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион "Канада" 21 10
178 Алексеев Евгений ВНИИА Дивизион "Канада" 21 8
179 Залещанский Андрей Транснефть Дивизион "Сербия" 20 6
180 Шампуров Павел Мосинжпроект Дивизион "Аргентина" 20 10
181 Комаровский Павел Bakerton Дивизион "Куба" 20 2
182 Трусов Александр Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Италия" 20 6
183 Серов Сергей Accеnture Дивизион "Канада" 20 4
184 Николаев Антон Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Аргентина" 20 9
185 Мамонтов Алексей НИКИЭТ Дивизион "Бразилия" 20 10
186 Кибальников Александр Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион "Куба" 20 8
187 Костриченко Александр Первый Канал Дивизион "Аргентина" 20 6
188 Акульшин Алексей Accеnture Дивизион "Канада" 19 6
189 Солдатов Алексей Комус Дивизион "Италия" 19 6
190 Иванов Денис Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Куба" 19 8
191 Куваев Сергей Группа МТС Дивизион "Италия" 19 6
192 Прозоров Кирилл Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Куба" 19 8
193 Сычёв Андрей Qiwi Дивизион "Канада" 19 10
194 Фарисеев Константин Crocus Group Дивизион "Польша" 18 10
195 Колпаков Костантин ВНИИА Дивизион "Канада" 18 5
196 Ломакин Виталий Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 18 8
197 Куракин Александр POLYMEDIA Дивизион "Италия" 18 10
198 Курмашов Михаил POLYMEDIA Дивизион "Италия" 18 2
199 Новиков Тимофей БКС Дивизион "Сербия" 18 7
200 Зорин Виктор Транснефть Дивизион "Сербия" 18 7
201 Громадский Семён Первый Канал Дивизион "Аргентина" 18 9
202 Машошин Павел СберФакторинг Дивизион "Бразилия" 18 10
203 Кузьмин Вадим Skoltech Дивизион "Канада" 18 6
204 Балута Сергей СберФакторинг Дивизион "Бразилия" 18 6
205 Дубинин Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Сербия" 18 2
206 Добров Андрей Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион "Италия" 17 10
207 Богов Евгений ЦАГИ Дивизион "Аргентина" 17 2
208 Шаров Максим СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "Куба" 17 7
209 Парышев Виталий Группа МТС Дивизион "Италия" 17 8
210 Замалаев Сергей Транснефть Дивизион "Сербия" 17 5
211 Сумароков Антон Спортмастер Дивизион "Польша" 17 10
212 Милютин Дмитрий Комус Дивизион "Италия" 17 6
213 Ермишкин Николай VK Дивизион "Куба" 17 9
214 Буткевич Сергей Crocus Group Дивизион "Польша" 16 10
215 Плужников Сергей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Сербия" 16 6
216 Грецов Сергей POLYMEDIA Дивизион "Италия" 16 2
217 Картавенко Константин Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Куба" 16 10
218 Авилов Юрий Qiwi Дивизион "Канада" 16 8
219 Сахатов Улугбек Иркут Дивизион "Бразилия" 16 10
220 Сенкин Дмитрий СберЛизинг Дивизион "Аргентина" 16 8
221 Васляев Петр ПСБ Дивизион "Сербия" 15 2
222 Бенда Артем Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Италия" 15 6
223 Павляк Алексей НЦВ Дивизион "Польша" 15 2
224 Рыжков Евгений Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион "Италия" 15 6
225 Беликов Дмитрий НИКИЭТ Дивизион "Бразилия" 15 10
226 Селезнев Александр Группа МТС Дивизион "Италия" 14 6
227 Евдокимов Роман СберФакторинг Дивизион "Бразилия" 14 9
228 Ильичев Павел Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион "Канада" 14 10
229 Юраш Виталий Мосинжпроект Дивизион "Аргентина" 14 9
230 Пестриков Сергей ЦАГИ Дивизион "Аргентина" 14 10
231 Лапин Сергей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "Куба" 14 6
232 Тавризов Василий Kaspersky Дивизион "Бразилия" 14 10
233 Могильников Владислав Спортмастер Дивизион "Польша" 14 8
234 Белкин Михаил Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Куба" 14 6
235 Кулешов Тимофей ОЭК Дивизион "Франция" 13 8
236 Верещагин Артем Спортмастер Дивизион "Польша" 13 6
237 Присяжнюк Сергей Выберу.ру Дивизион "Польша" 13 2
238 Якушев Сергей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион "Куба" 13 10
239 Воронин Олег Комус Дивизион "Италия" 13 8
240 Кудряшов Никита ОЭК Дивизион "Франция" 13 5
241 Коханов Петр Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Куба" 13 4
242 Усольцев Игорь Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "Бразилия" 13 4
243 Сериков Алексей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Сербия" 13 7
244 Кармадонов Алексей ЦАГИ Дивизион "Аргентина" 13 10
245 Бужинский Александр СберФакторинг Дивизион "Бразилия" 13 5
246 Мерзляков Артём Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Италия" 13 8
247 Абрамов Константин Россельхозбанк Дивизион "Польша" 12 4
248 Герасимов Илья Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Италия" 12 8
249 Рамазанов Саид Accеnture Дивизион "Канада" 12 6
250 Абрамов Александр Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Италия" 12 8
251 Кушнарев Иван POLYMEDIA Дивизион "Италия" 12 2
252 Скороспелов Денис Транслом Дивизион "Франция" 12 7
253 Уткин Дмитрий ВНИИА Дивизион "Канада" 12 5
254 Бахтибеков Нуридин Россельхозбанк Дивизион "Польша" 12 8
255 Подопригора Алексей Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "Бразилия" 12 6
256 Холмов Максим Rexant Дивизион "Канада" 12 8
257 Аржаных Александр Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Сербия" 12 4
258 Воронов Иван Мосинжпроект Дивизион "Аргентина" 11 4
259 Сельденков Сергей Bakerton Дивизион "Куба" 11 6
260 Попов Андрей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион "Куба" 11 4
261 Винарчук Иван ПСБ Дивизион "Сербия" 11 7
262 Филиппов Алексей Группа МТС Дивизион "Италия" 11 4
263 Ломакин Антон ПСБ Дивизион "Сербия" 11 7
264 Бурджуа Даниил POLYMEDIA Дивизион "Италия" 11 4
265 Скоморохов Максим СТ ЦЕНТР Дивизион "Франция" 11 6
266 Шевяков Иван Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Сербия" 10 3
267 Першин Илья Комус Дивизион "Италия" 10 10
268 Павлов Сергей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Куба" 10 4
269 Панин Владимир Иркут Дивизион "Бразилия" 10 6
270 Казанчеев Иван НЦВ Дивизион "Польша" 10 6
271 Гаврилов Дмитрий Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 10 4
272 Суслин Владимир ЦАГИ Дивизион "Аргентина" 10 8
273 Кузнецов Иван Росатом Дивизион "Польша" 10 4
274 Остапенко Василий ЦАГИ Дивизион "Аргентина" 10 2
275 Гончаров Андрей Транслом Дивизион "Франция" 10 7
276 Черницин Антон МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Сербия" 10 2
277 Миронов Сергей ВЭБ.РФ Дивизион "Куба" 10 2
278 Сердюченко Сергей НОВАТЭК Дивизион "Франция" 9 8
279 Ельцов Александр Выберу.ру Дивизион "Польша" 9 6
280 Ананьев Виктор Экономика Москвы Дивизион "Аргентина" 9 8
281 Герасимов Сергей Выберу.ру Дивизион "Польша" 9 8
282 Мухин Александр Новотранс Дивизион "Франция" 9 6
283 Вазиянов Олег Bakerton Дивизион "Куба" 9 4
284 Гаврилюк Максим Росатом Дивизион "Польша" 9 10
285 Бахиров Алексей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "Куба" 9 7
286 Агейченко Юрий Новотранс Дивизион "Франция" 9 5
287 Шунаев Александр Комус Дивизион "Италия" 9 6
288 Матвеев Андрей Группа МТС Дивизион "Италия" 9 6
289 Чечин Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Сербия" 9 2
290 Сафонов Иван Росатом Дивизион "Польша" 9 8
291 Кучеряев Виктор НЦВ Дивизион "Польша" 9 2
292 Белоусова Дарья Группа "СМП Банк" Дивизион "Бразилия" 9 10
293 Смирнов Владислав Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион "Сербия" 8 2
294 Федосеев Евгений ПСБ Дивизион "Сербия" 8 4
295 Концевич Алексей Qiwi Дивизион "Канада" 8 4
296 Сомкин Денис VK Дивизион "Куба" 8 9
297 Князев Кирилл Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион "Сербия" 8 2
298 Косяков Михаил Новотранс Дивизион "Франция" 8 9
299 Назаров Алексей Группа "СМП Банк" Дивизион "Бразилия" 8 10
300 Каптур Алексей Kaspersky Дивизион "Бразилия" 8 8
301 Колошва Игорь ВЭБ.РФ Дивизион "Куба" 8 2
302 Куменко Антон НЦВ Дивизион "Польша" 8 10
303 Дерябин Сергей ЦАГИ Дивизион "Аргентина" 8 10
304 Кургуз Эдуард СберФакторинг Дивизион "Бразилия" 8 10
305 Ларионов Дмитрий Экономика Москвы Дивизион "Аргентина" 8 10
306 Румак Василий Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Куба" 8 8
307 Чуричев Никита POLYMEDIA Дивизион "Италия" 8 10
308 Кильдишев Алексей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "Куба" 8 9
309 Говорин Николай Россельхозбанк Дивизион "Польша" 8 8
310 Ермошин Дмитрий Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Аргентина" 8 9
311 Бадаев Санал Rexant Дивизион "Канада" 8 9
312 Брыксин Алексей Транснефть Дивизион "Сербия" 7 5
313 Фатеева Екатерина Спортмастер Дивизион "Польша" 7 4
314 Зайцев Александр Bakerton Дивизион "Куба" 7 4
315 Шупенев Александр Спектрум Дивизион "Франция" 7 10
316 Петрович Алексей Bakerton Дивизион "Куба" 7 2
317 Скворцов Иван Accеnture Дивизион "Канада" 7 10
318 Алейников Дмитрий Accеnture Дивизион "Канада" 7 4
319 Алексеев Геннадий Транслом Дивизион "Франция" 7 7
320 Ивахненко Павел Транслом Дивизион "Франция" 7 3
321 Сафронов Денис СТ ЦЕНТР Дивизион "Франция" 7 8
322 Калугин Алексей Qiwi Дивизион "Канада" 7 10
323 Черепанов Игорь ВНИИА Дивизион "Канада" 7 7
324 Сорокин Виталий ВНИИА Дивизион "Канада" 7 6
325 Щекин Иван ОЭК Дивизион "Франция" 7 9
326 Арсламбеков Тимур Россельхозбанк Дивизион "Польша" 6 2
327 Добровольский Сергей Kaspersky Дивизион "Бразилия" 6 8
328 Ручкин Олег Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "Бразилия" 6 8
329 Калинин Павел Группа МТС Дивизион "Италия" 6 2
330 Белыба Сергей БКС Дивизион "Сербия" 6 7
331 Балашов Иван НОВАТЭК Дивизион "Франция" 6 9
332 Хорошавцев Артем МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Сербия" 6 2
333 Леутов Михаил Accеnture Дивизион "Канада" 6 4
334 Чирков Александр Crocus Group Дивизион "Польша" 6 8
335 Миннебаев Ислам Мосинжпроект Дивизион "Аргентина" 6 10
336 Плаксин Сергей Первый Канал Дивизион "Аргентина" 6 9
337 Смирнов Игорь Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Италия" 6 10
338 Камченков Вячеслав Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 6 6
339 Петренко Андрей НОВАТЭК Дивизион "Франция" 6 9
340 Байдаков Кирилл Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Сербия" 6 3
341 Дробинин Михаил ВЭБ.РФ Дивизион "Куба" 6 8
342 Стрюк Артем Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Италия" 6 10
343 Мокров Евгений МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Сербия" 6 2
344 Ривьер Дмитрий Выберу.ру Дивизион "Польша" 6 10
345 Гизунов Денис Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион "Италия" 6 2
346 Болотов Евгений Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Аргентина" 6 4
347 Безброж Василий Комус Дивизион "Италия" 6 10
348 Жижин Денис Транснефть Дивизион "Сербия" 6 5
349 Асефи Саджад Skoltech Дивизион "Канада" 5 10
350 Иванников Роман Спортмастер Дивизион "Польша" 5 8
351 Соколов Андрей Выберу.ру Дивизион "Польша" 5 4
352 Сероштанов Александр Первый Канал Дивизион "Аргентина" 5 2
353 Михайлин Павел Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Куба" 5 1
354 Бурлаков Алексей ПСБ Дивизион "Сербия" 5 1
355 Шуляк Илья ВЭБ.РФ Дивизион "Куба" 5 1
356 Юрийчук Юрий Иркут Дивизион "Бразилия" 5 8
357 Кучер Алексей Спектрум Дивизион "Франция" 5 8
358 Батдыев Заур Спектрум Дивизион "Франция" 5 6
359 Плесовских Максим Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 5 4
360 Калашников Артем Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Италия" 5 6
361 Романов Алексей Первый Канал Дивизион "Аргентина" 5 2
362 Свиридов Андрей ВНИИА Дивизион "Канада" 5 2
363 Якунин Сергей Группа "СМП Банк" Дивизион "Бразилия" 5 2
364 Федотов Андрей Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион "Сербия" 5 2
365 Назарычев Александр Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Сербия" 4 2
366 Гончаров Иван ОЭК Дивизион "Франция" 4 4
367 Бабанев Василий Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 4 2
368 Карпачев Сергей Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Италия" 4 8
369 Короленко Олег Экономика Москвы Дивизион "Аргентина" 4 10
370 Крамарчук Дмитрий Комус Дивизион "Италия" 4 2
371 Шевченко Алексей Транснефть Дивизион "Сербия" 4 3
372 Абрамов Роман Экономика Москвы Дивизион "Аргентина" 4 10
373 Фадеева Наталья НОВАТЭК Дивизион "Франция" 4 9
374 Гейман Александр POLYMEDIA Дивизион "Италия" 4 2
375 Чутчев Михаил Первый Канал Дивизион "Аргентина" 4 9
376 Максименко Денис СберФакторинг Дивизион "Бразилия" 4 10
377 Пахомов Андрей СберЛизинг Дивизион "Аргентина" 4 4
378 Олангин Павел Первый Канал Дивизион "Аргентина" 4 2
379 Гольдберг Алена СТ ЦЕНТР Дивизион "Франция" 4 10
380 Русак Алексей ВНИИА Дивизион "Канада" 4 5
381 Сабурин Дмитрий Группа МТС Дивизион "Италия" 4 8
382 Мокиевская Виктория Мосинжпроект Дивизион "Аргентина" 3 2
383 Предеин Никита СберЛизинг Дивизион "Аргентина" 3 2
384 Кузякин Алексей Транснефть Дивизион "Сербия" 3 5
385 Максимов Максим Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион "Сербия" 3 2
386 Белялов Алексей ПСБ Дивизион "Сербия" 3 3
387 Матяш Иван ЦАГИ Дивизион "Аргентина" 3 4
388 Косырев Алексей Группа МТС Дивизион "Италия" 3 2
389 Урядов Андрей Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион "Италия" 3 8
390 Костерин Семен ВЭБ.РФ Дивизион "Куба" 3 2
391 Лучков Андрей Транслом Дивизион "Франция" 3 5
392 Жигунов Денис Skoltech Дивизион "Канада" 3 2
393 Запорожский Андрей Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион "Италия" 3 4
394 Гурский Максим VK Дивизион "Куба" 3 9
395 Ковальчук Александр Первый Канал Дивизион "Аргентина" 3 1
396 Файзрахманова Ирина POLYMEDIA Дивизион "Италия" 3 6
397 Антипин Павел Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "Бразилия" 3 6
398 Лавриненко Андрей Спортмастер Дивизион "Польша" 3 3
399 Волков Дмитрий ВЭБ.РФ Дивизион "Куба" 3 2
400 Лынченко Елена Спортмастер Дивизион "Польша" 3 6
401 Шульгин Руслан Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион "Куба" 3 10
402 Голубев Артем Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион "Куба" 2 6
403 Филимонцев Сергей Группа "СМП Банк" Дивизион "Бразилия" 2 10
404 Васильев Александр Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Куба" 2 8
405 Павленко Евгений Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион "Италия" 2 2
406 Рязанова Светлана НИКИЭТ Дивизион "Бразилия" 2 10
407 Журавлёв Вадим VK Дивизион "Куба" 2 7
408 Пятаченко Александр Спортмастер Дивизион "Польша" 2 8
409 Гохштейн Сергей Транснефть Дивизион "Сербия" 2 7
410 Платонов Павел Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Италия" 2 4
411 Салов Никита Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Италия" 2 4
412 Афунц Гарий Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 2 10
413 Селянин Федор Skoltech Дивизион "Канада" 2 2
414 Субботин Юрий Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Куба" 2 4
415 Ибрагимхалилова Кристина Accеnture Дивизион "Канада" 2 8
416 Стрельников Кирилл Qiwi Дивизион "Канада" 2 2
417 Панин Олег Транслом Дивизион "Франция" 2 9
418 Моргунов Дмитрий МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Сербия" 2 2
419 Миндеев Алексей Bakerton Дивизион "Куба" 2 2
420 Чегодайкин Андрей Мосинжпроект Дивизион "Аргентина" 2 6
421 Мацейкив Вячеслав Bakerton Дивизион "Куба" 2 2
422 Бадаев Вадим Комус Дивизион "Италия" 2 2
423 Зубарев Михаил Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Куба" 2 2
424 Петров Дмитрий НОВАТЭК Дивизион "Франция" 2 2
425 Амирова Анастасия Россельхозбанк Дивизион "Польша" 2 10
426 Бурмистрова Наталья Accеnture Дивизион "Канада" 2 6
427 Бирюков Евгений Rexant Дивизион "Канада" 2 7
428 Тарасова Юлия СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "Куба" 2 7
429 Резниченко Александр Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "Бразилия" 2 2
430 Тенчурин Альмир БКС Дивизион "Сербия" 1 2
431 Писарев Антон Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "Бразилия" 1 8
432 Тюрин Евгений НОВАТЭК Дивизион "Франция" 1 2
433 Канунников Ярослав БКС Дивизион "Сербия" 1 4
434 Куцев Максим Новотранс Дивизион "Франция" 1 2
435 Петухов Вадим Выберу.ру Дивизион "Польша" 1 2
436 Узун Евгений Rexant Дивизион "Канада" 1 1
437 Михалев Роман Иркут Дивизион "Бразилия" 1 10
438 Ершов Павел Skoltech Дивизион "Канада" 1 2
439 Зеленский Дмитрий БКС Дивизион "Сербия" 1 1
440 Андруковский Станислав Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион "Италия" 1 4
441 Лавров Кирилл Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Италия" 1 2
442 Гвоздик Наталия Skoltech Дивизион "Канада" 1 4
443 Плешков Алексей Выберу.ру Дивизион "Польша" 1 2
444 Лопатин Артём СберФакторинг Дивизион "Бразилия" 1 10
445 Казанцева Алена Новотранс Дивизион "Франция" 1 9
446 Тихомиров Алексей VK Дивизион "Куба" 1 9
447 Кузин Андрей Спортмастер Дивизион "Польша" 1 2
448 Мальцев Дмитрий Транслом Дивизион "Франция" 1 3
449 Андронов Евгений Спортмастер Дивизион "Польша" 1 8
450 Зеленская Ангелина Группа "СМП Банк" Дивизион "Бразилия" 1 6
451 Ефремов Евгений Росатом Дивизион "Польша" 1 10
452 Малахов Алексей Группа "СМП Банк" Дивизион "Бразилия" 1 6
453 Лобода Анатолий Группа "СМП Банк" Дивизион "Бразилия" 1 7
454 Галюков Илья Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион "Куба" 1 2
455 Медведева Галина Спортмастер Дивизион "Польша" 1 4
456 Арутюнов Гарегин СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "Куба" 1 7
457 Исаев Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Сербия" 1 5
458 Гречихин Алексей Экономика Москвы Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 10
459 Виноградов Николай Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Сербия" 1 7
460 Шелест Иван Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион "Сербия" 1 2
461 Панов Евгений Экономика Москвы Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 10
462 Рогов Денис Crocus Group Дивизион "Польша" 1 8
463 Блинов Дмитрий Транслом Дивизион "Франция" 1 7
464 Воротников Вячеслав БКС Дивизион "Сербия" 1 7
465 Соболев Андрей Группа "СМП Банк" Дивизион "Бразилия" 1 10