Игрок Команда Дивизион Атака Игры
1 Якимов Владимир Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Куба" 78 8
2 Нефедов Александр Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион "Канада" 78 6
3 Петрушин Сергей СберФакторинг Дивизион "Бразилия" 72 6
4 Шутов Станислав Мосинжпроект Дивизион "Аргентина" 62 6
5 Легейда Павел КЭПИЗО Дивизион "Аргентина" 62 6
6 Евдокимов Сергей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион "Куба" 61 6
7 Пантелов Ефрем Мосинжпроект Дивизион "Аргентина" 60 6
8 Легейда Владимир КЭПИЗО Дивизион "Аргентина" 57 6
9 Соколов Сергей Комус Дивизион "Италия" 57 6
10 Лебедев Ярослав Иркут Дивизион "Бразилия" 57 6
11 Киселев Дмитрий Спортмастер Дивизион "Польша" 55 6
12 Баджурак Ярослав Выберу.ру Дивизион "Польша" 54 6
13 Шемчук Петр Группа "СМП Банк" Дивизион "Бразилия" 53 4
14 Ткаченко Николай Спектрум Дивизион "Франция" 49 6
15 Стабров Иван Qiwi Дивизион "Канада" 48 6
16 Постоев Алексей Спортмастер Дивизион "Польша" 48 6
17 Литвяков Владимир БКС Дивизион "Сербия" 47 5
18 Голованов Павел ВЭБ.РФ Дивизион "Куба" 47 6
19 Меркулов Дмитрий СТ ЦЕНТР Дивизион "Франция" 46 6
20 Солозобов Кирилл Россельхозбанк Дивизион "Польша" 45 6
21 Ананьин Александр Транслом Дивизион "Франция" 44 6
22 Чуев Константин Комус Дивизион "Италия" 44 4
23 Руденко Евгений Росатом Дивизион "Польша" 43 6
24 Панов Антон Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Италия" 43 6
25 Федоров Александр Crocus Group Дивизион "Польша" 42 6
26 Мороз Алексей СберЛизинг Дивизион "Аргентина" 42 6
27 Бажанов Герман Rexant Дивизион "Канада" 41 5
28 Жеребило Дмитрий НЦВ Дивизион "Польша" 39 6
29 Прусов Евгений Kaspersky Дивизион "Бразилия" 39 6
30 Поздняков Сергей НЦВ Дивизион "Польша" 38 6
31 Топоров Денис НИКИЭТ Дивизион "Бразилия" 38 6
32 Сырейщиков Андрей ПСБ Дивизион "Сербия" 38 4
33 Козлов Александр Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Аргентина" 38 6
34 Филев Егор Skoltech Дивизион "Канада" 38 6
35 Лютов Вячеслав Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион "Куба" 37 6
36 Попов Александр СберЛизинг Дивизион "Аргентина" 37 6
37 Притока Константин Транслом Дивизион "Франция" 37 6
38 Круашвили Давид СТ ЦЕНТР Дивизион "Франция" 37 6
39 Наумов Роман Первый Канал Дивизион "Аргентина" 37 6
40 Лачинов Роман Группа "СМП Банк" Дивизион "Бразилия" 37 6
41 Гнатюк Андрей Bakerton Дивизион "Куба" 36 4
42 Родионов Денис Kaspersky Дивизион "Бразилия" 36 6
43 Куринский Вячеслав Первый Канал Дивизион "Аргентина" 35 6
44 Курганский Александр Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион "Италия" 35 6
45 Зюков Евгений БКС Дивизион "Сербия" 34 5
46 Пулинец Андрей НИКИЭТ Дивизион "Бразилия" 34 6
47 Терентьев Роман НЦВ Дивизион "Польша" 34 6
48 Алёхин Андрей Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Аргентина" 34 6
49 Батанов Андрей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Сербия" 34 5
50 Хромов Александр Группа МТС Дивизион "Италия" 34 6
51 Жубанов Михаил Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Италия" 34 6
52 Нугманов Вадим Группа МТС Дивизион "Италия" 33 4
53 Шаповалов Денис Crocus Group Дивизион "Польша" 32 6
54 Такбиршин Александр Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 32 6
55 Ерёмин Максим Иркут Дивизион "Бразилия" 32 4
56 Люляев Юрий Mail.Ru Group Дивизион "Куба" 32 7
57 Михайлов Александр Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Куба" 31 7
58 Горбачев Сергей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "Куба" 30 4
59 Сизов Кирилл СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "Куба" 30 6
60 Митяков Александр Новотранс Дивизион "Франция" 30 6
61 Косарев Александр СберЛизинг Дивизион "Аргентина" 30 6
62 Скляренко Андрей СберЛизинг Дивизион "Аргентина" 30 6
63 Беляев Никита ВЭБ.РФ Дивизион "Куба" 30 8
64 Полукаров Артем Bakerton Дивизион "Куба" 29 6
65 Евдокимов Олег Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 29 4
66 Голенков Михаил Спектрум Дивизион "Франция" 29 6
67 Пренко Дмитрий Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион "Куба" 28 4
68 Ещенко Валерий Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "Бразилия" 28 6
69 Кузин Вадим Росатом Дивизион "Польша" 28 4
70 Владимиров Андрей ОЭК Дивизион "Франция" 28 5
71 Сидорин Антон Qiwi Дивизион "Канада" 28 6
72 Котов Алексей СТ ЦЕНТР Дивизион "Франция" 28 6
73 Колпаков Михаил ОЭК Дивизион "Франция" 28 5
74 Швардыгулов Григорий ЦАГИ Дивизион "Аргентина" 27 5
75 Муллов Данил Выберу.ру Дивизион "Польша" 27 4
76 Воробьев Сергей Rexant Дивизион "Канада" 27 5
77 Шепелев Никита Skoltech Дивизион "Канада" 27 6
78 Поддубных Иван ВНИИА Дивизион "Канада" 27 5
79 Хисамов Ринат БКС Дивизион "Сербия" 26 5
80 Шелудько Алексей НОВАТЭК Дивизион "Франция" 26 5
81 Бикбов Максим Kaspersky Дивизион "Бразилия" 26 4
82 Веневцев Алексей ОЭК Дивизион "Франция" 25 3
83 Семенов Илья ВЭБ.РФ Дивизион "Куба" 25 6
84 Любич Виталий Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Италия" 24 4
85 Фрей Александр Иркут Дивизион "Бразилия" 24 4
86 Елисеев Сергей Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Аргентина" 24 6
87 Бобров Николай Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион "Италия" 24 4
88 Казаков Дмитрий Bakerton Дивизион "Куба" 24 6
89 Груднин Станислав ВЭБ.РФ Дивизион "Куба" 24 8
90 Дворников Алексей Транслом Дивизион "Франция" 23 6
91 Хабаров Юрий Выберу.ру Дивизион "Польша" 23 4
92 Михеев Василий Росатом Дивизион "Польша" 22 6
93 Малеев Артём Спектрум Дивизион "Франция" 22 4
94 Кудряшов Богдан НЦВ Дивизион "Польша" 22 4
95 Шинкаренко Сергей НОВАТЭК Дивизион "Франция" 22 5
96 Романенко Александр POLYMEDIA Дивизион "Италия" 22 6
97 Соколов Данил Россельхозбанк Дивизион "Польша" 22 6
98 Тюняев Алексей Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 21 6
99 Жабин Антон Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Аргентина" 21 6
100 Алиев Александр Rexant Дивизион "Канада" 21 5
101 Суржан Василий Rexant Дивизион "Канада" 21 5
102 Попов Александр Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион "Канада" 21 6
103 Комаровский Павел Bakerton Дивизион "Куба" 20 2
104 Савин Александр Qiwi Дивизион "Канада" 20 6
105 Сиверток Максим Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 20 4
106 Свирский Даниил Skoltech Дивизион "Канада" 20 4
107 Серов Сергей Accеnture Дивизион "Канада" 20 4
108 Черкасов Павел Транснефть Дивизион "Сербия" 20 4
109 Мамонтов Олег ЦАГИ Дивизион "Аргентина" 20 6
110 Костриченко Александр Первый Канал Дивизион "Аргентина" 20 6
111 Тверской Артём Россельхозбанк Дивизион "Польша" 19 6
112 Прозоров Кирилл Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Куба" 19 8
113 Жуковский Павел Иркут Дивизион "Бразилия" 19 4
114 Смольяков Андрей Транслом Дивизион "Франция" 19 6
115 Солдатов Алексей Комус Дивизион "Италия" 19 6
116 Морозов Михаил Россельхозбанк Дивизион "Польша" 19 6
117 Баранов Александр Транснефть Дивизион "Сербия" 19 4
118 Осипов Иван POLYMEDIA Дивизион "Италия" 19 4
119 Левин Никита Первый Канал Дивизион "Аргентина" 19 6
120 Базан Юрий Crocus Group Дивизион "Польша" 18 6
121 Белов Алексей Иркут Дивизион "Бразилия" 18 6
122 Горбунов Павел Mail.Ru Group Дивизион "Куба" 18 7
123 Буджнех Фирас Первый Канал Дивизион "Аргентина" 18 6
124 Дубинин Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Сербия" 18 2
125 Аристархов Андрей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Сербия" 18 3
126 Курмашов Михаил POLYMEDIA Дивизион "Италия" 18 2
127 Юсипов Нияз Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "Бразилия" 17 6
128 Михайлов Роман Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Сербия" 17 5
129 Онучин Александр Мосинжпроект Дивизион "Аргентина" 17 6
130 Полозов Евгений СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "Куба" 17 4
131 Новоселов Станислав Accеnture Дивизион "Канада" 17 4
132 Куренков Ярослав Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Аргентина" 17 6
133 Паршин Александр Bakerton Дивизион "Куба" 17 4
134 Терентьев Евгений Bakerton Дивизион "Куба" 17 6
135 Бирюков Никита ОЭК Дивизион "Франция" 17 5
136 Маняхин Константин Mail.Ru Group Дивизион "Куба" 17 5
137 Кучин Дмитрий Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион "Италия" 16 2
138 Лепихин Михаил НОВАТЭК Дивизион "Франция" 16 5
139 Грецов Сергей POLYMEDIA Дивизион "Италия" 16 2
140 Шелухин Николай Kaspersky Дивизион "Бразилия" 16 6
141 Горобец Евгений СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "Куба" 16 6
142 Иванов Александр Crocus Group Дивизион "Польша" 16 6
143 Китаев Алексей НОВАТЭК Дивизион "Франция" 16 5
144 Шилов Сергей Новотранс Дивизион "Франция" 16 6
145 Плужников Сергей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Сербия" 15 5
146 Улитин Дмитрий Комус Дивизион "Италия" 15 6
147 Шаров Максим СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "Куба" 15 6
148 Бондарев Сергей Mail.Ru Group Дивизион "Куба" 15 7
149 Мишин Василий ПСБ Дивизион "Сербия" 15 4
150 Файзрахманов Азат POLYMEDIA Дивизион "Италия" 15 6
151 Кибальников Александр Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион "Куба" 15 6
152 Акульшин Алексей Accеnture Дивизион "Канада" 15 4
153 Павляк Алексей НЦВ Дивизион "Польша" 15 2
154 Васляев Петр ПСБ Дивизион "Сербия" 15 2
155 Голубенко Андрей Группа МТС Дивизион "Италия" 15 6
156 Ерошин Владимир Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион "Куба" 15 4
157 Бачище Андрей Выберу.ру Дивизион "Польша" 15 2
158 Радайкин Дмитрий Росатом Дивизион "Польша" 14 2
159 Шампуров Павел Мосинжпроект Дивизион "Аргентина" 14 6
160 Ермишкин Николай Mail.Ru Group Дивизион "Куба" 14 7
161 Черных Дмитрий Спектрум Дивизион "Франция" 14 6
162 Матчин Евгений Транснефть Дивизион "Сербия" 14 3
163 Лапин Сергей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "Куба" 14 6
164 Титарев Роман Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион "Канада" 14 6
165 Милютин Дмитрий Комус Дивизион "Италия" 14 4
166 Присяжнюк Сергей Выберу.ру Дивизион "Польша" 13 2
167 Кулешов Тимофей ОЭК Дивизион "Франция" 13 5
168 Громадский Семён Первый Канал Дивизион "Аргентина" 13 6
169 Гусаков Владимир Crocus Group Дивизион "Польша" 13 6
170 Верещагин Артем Спортмастер Дивизион "Польша" 13 6
171 Усольцев Игорь Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "Бразилия" 13 4
172 Медведев Егор Mail.Ru Group Дивизион "Куба" 13 5
173 Бенда Артем Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Италия" 13 4
174 Тутов Дмитрий ПСБ Дивизион "Сербия" 13 4
175 Мамонтов Алексей НИКИЭТ Дивизион "Бразилия" 13 6
176 Кушнарев Иван POLYMEDIA Дивизион "Италия" 12 2
177 Подопригора Алексей Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "Бразилия" 12 6
178 Жбанов Егор ОЭК Дивизион "Франция" 12 5
179 Зорин Виктор Транснефть Дивизион "Сербия" 12 4
180 Заяц Артем Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "Бразилия" 12 6
181 Ильичев Павел Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион "Канада" 12 6
182 Новиков Тимофей БКС Дивизион "Сербия" 12 5
183 Замалаев Сергей Транснефть Дивизион "Сербия" 12 4
184 Щукин Макар Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "Бразилия" 12 6
185 Абрамов Константин Россельхозбанк Дивизион "Польша" 11 2
186 Пестриков Сергей ЦАГИ Дивизион "Аргентина" 11 6
187 Скоморохов Максим СТ ЦЕНТР Дивизион "Франция" 11 6
188 Кузьмин Вадим Skoltech Дивизион "Канада" 11 4
189 Алексеев Евгений ВНИИА Дивизион "Канада" 11 4
190 Чуликов Андрей Спектрум Дивизион "Франция" 11 6
191 Аржаных Александр Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Сербия" 11 3
192 Бегунов Игорь Спектрум Дивизион "Франция" 11 2
193 Уткин Дмитрий ВНИИА Дивизион "Канада" 11 3
194 Шапошников Дмитрий Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион "Канада" 11 6
195 Черницин Антон МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Сербия" 10 2
196 Кузнецов Иван Росатом Дивизион "Польша" 10 4
197 Барышев Петр Группа "СМП Банк" Дивизион "Бразилия" 10 6
198 Сенкин Дмитрий СберЛизинг Дивизион "Аргентина" 10 4
199 Белкин Михаил Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Куба" 10 6
200 Гаврилов Дмитрий Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 10 4
201 Корнеев Алексей Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион "Канада" 10 6
202 Беликов Дмитрий НИКИЭТ Дивизион "Бразилия" 10 6
203 Мерзляков Артём Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Италия" 10 6
204 Хапренко Никита НИКИЭТ Дивизион "Бразилия" 9 4
205 Мухин Александр Новотранс Дивизион "Франция" 9 6
206 Машошин Павел СберФакторинг Дивизион "Бразилия" 9 6
207 Кармадонов Алексей ЦАГИ Дивизион "Аргентина" 9 6
208 Суслин Владимир ЦАГИ Дивизион "Аргентина" 9 6
209 Добров Андрей Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион "Италия" 9 6
210 Гончаров Андрей Транслом Дивизион "Франция" 9 4
211 Кучеряев Виктор НЦВ Дивизион "Польша" 9 2
212 Николаев Антон Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Аргентина" 9 6
213 Авилов Юрий Qiwi Дивизион "Канада" 9 4
214 Бужинский Александр СберФакторинг Дивизион "Бразилия" 9 4
215 Горбенко Сергей ВНИИА Дивизион "Канада" 9 5
216 Шевяков Иван Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Сербия" 9 2
217 Ломакин Виталий Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 9 4
218 Редькин Игорь ВЭБ.РФ Дивизион "Куба" 9 4
219 Чечин Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Сербия" 9 2
220 Куракин Александр POLYMEDIA Дивизион "Италия" 9 6
221 Рамазанов Саид Accеnture Дивизион "Канада" 9 4
222 Евдокимов Роман СберФакторинг Дивизион "Бразилия" 9 6
223 Селезнев Александр Группа МТС Дивизион "Италия" 8 4
224 Иванов Денис Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Куба" 8 6
225 Куваев Сергей Группа МТС Дивизион "Италия" 8 2
226 Залещанский Андрей Транснефть Дивизион "Сербия" 8 3
227 Смирнов Владислав Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион "Сербия" 8 2
228 Князев Кирилл Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион "Сербия" 8 2
229 Могильников Владислав Спортмастер Дивизион "Польша" 8 4
230 Концевич Алексей Qiwi Дивизион "Канада" 8 4
231 Логинов Дмитрий НИКИЭТ Дивизион "Бразилия" 8 6
232 Сычёв Андрей Qiwi Дивизион "Канада" 8 6
233 Сериков Алексей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Сербия" 8 5
234 Буткевич Сергей Crocus Group Дивизион "Польша" 8 6
235 Михайлин Дмитрий POLYMEDIA Дивизион "Италия" 8 2
236 Говорин Николай Россельхозбанк Дивизион "Польша" 8 4
237 Агейченко Юрий Новотранс Дивизион "Франция" 8 4
238 Фарисеев Константин Crocus Group Дивизион "Польша" 8 6
239 Колошва Игорь ВЭБ.РФ Дивизион "Куба" 8 2
240 Панин Владимир Иркут Дивизион "Бразилия" 8 4
241 Павлов Сергей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Куба" 8 2
242 Напалков Артем СберЛизинг Дивизион "Аргентина" 8 4
243 Уткин Дмитрий ВНИИА Дивизион "Канада" 8 4
244 Алейников Дмитрий Accеnture Дивизион "Канада" 7 4
245 Балута Сергей СберФакторинг Дивизион "Бразилия" 7 2
246 Зайцев Александр Bakerton Дивизион "Куба" 7 4
247 Петрович Алексей Bakerton Дивизион "Куба" 7 2
248 Каптур Алексей Kaspersky Дивизион "Бразилия" 7 6
249 Парышев Виталий Группа МТС Дивизион "Италия" 7 4
250 Якушев Сергей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион "Куба" 7 6
251 Румак Василий Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Куба" 7 8
252 Брыксин Алексей Транснефть Дивизион "Сербия" 7 3
253 Бадаев Санал Rexant Дивизион "Канада" 7 5
254 Мачин Рафаэль ЦАГИ Дивизион "Аргентина" 7 2
255 Герасимов Илья Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Италия" 7 6
256 Мешалкин Михаил СТ ЦЕНТР Дивизион "Франция" 7 4
257 Алексеев Геннадий Транслом Дивизион "Франция" 7 6
258 Филиппов Алексей Группа МТС Дивизион "Италия" 7 2
259 Тимофеев Евгений Skoltech Дивизион "Канада" 7 4
260 Ломакин Антон ПСБ Дивизион "Сербия" 7 4
261 Воронов Иван Мосинжпроект Дивизион "Аргентина" 7 2
262 Куменко Антон НЦВ Дивизион "Польша" 7 6
263 Сумароков Антон Спортмастер Дивизион "Польша" 7 6
264 Трусов Александр Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Италия" 6 4
265 Мокров Евгений МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Сербия" 6 2
266 Бахтибеков Нуридин Россельхозбанк Дивизион "Польша" 6 4
267 Сучков Роман Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Италия" 6 4
268 Калинин Павел Группа МТС Дивизион "Италия" 6 2
269 Гаврилюк Максим Росатом Дивизион "Польша" 6 6
270 Холмов Максим Rexant Дивизион "Канада" 6 4
271 Кильдишев Алексей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "Куба" 6 6
272 Косяков Михаил Новотранс Дивизион "Франция" 6 6
273 Балашов Иван НОВАТЭК Дивизион "Франция" 6 5
274 Малько Олег НОВАТЭК Дивизион "Франция" 6 2
275 Хорошавцев Артем МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Сербия" 6 2
276 Ельцов Александр Выберу.ру Дивизион "Польша" 6 2
277 Ермошин Дмитрий Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Аргентина" 6 6
278 Кургуз Эдуард СберФакторинг Дивизион "Бразилия" 6 6
279 Скороспелов Денис Транслом Дивизион "Франция" 6 4
280 Тавризов Василий Kaspersky Дивизион "Бразилия" 6 6
281 Колпаков Костантин ВНИИА Дивизион "Канада" 6 1
282 Болотов Евгений Альфа-Банк Дивизион "Аргентина" 6 4
283 Камченков Вячеслав Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 6 6
284 Якунин Сергей Группа "СМП Банк" Дивизион "Бразилия" 5 2
285 Романов Алексей Первый Канал Дивизион "Аргентина" 5 2
286 Вазиянов Олег Bakerton Дивизион "Куба" 5 2
287 Батдыев Заур Спектрум Дивизион "Франция" 5 6
288 Першин Илья Комус Дивизион "Италия" 5 6
289 Иванников Роман Спортмастер Дивизион "Польша" 5 6
290 Ривьер Дмитрий Выберу.ру Дивизион "Польша" 5 6
291 Винарчук Иван ПСБ Дивизион "Сербия" 5 4
292 Федосеев Евгений ПСБ Дивизион "Сербия" 5 2
293 Назаров Алексей Группа "СМП Банк" Дивизион "Бразилия" 5 6
294 Свиридов Андрей ВНИИА Дивизион "Канада" 5 2
295 Сахатов Улугбек Иркут Дивизион "Бразилия" 5 6
296 Белыба Сергей БКС Дивизион "Сербия" 5 5
297 Шуляк Илья ВЭБ.РФ Дивизион "Куба" 5 1
298 Чирков Александр Crocus Group Дивизион "Польша" 5 6
299 Черепанов Игорь ВНИИА Дивизион "Канада" 5 5
300 Чуричев Никита POLYMEDIA Дивизион "Италия" 5 6
301 Шунаев Александр Комус Дивизион "Италия" 5 4
302 Федотов Андрей Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион "Сербия" 5 2
303 Рыжков Евгений Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион "Италия" 5 2
304 Плесовских Максим Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 5 4
305 Михайлин Павел Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Куба" 5 1
306 Сероштанов Александр Первый Канал Дивизион "Аргентина" 5 2
307 Васенин Сергей Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 5 6
308 Бурджуа Даниил POLYMEDIA Дивизион "Италия" 5 2
309 Калашников Артем Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Италия" 5 4
310 Шупенев Александр Спектрум Дивизион "Франция" 5 6
311 Юрийчук Юрий Иркут Дивизион "Бразилия" 4 4
312 Русак Алексей ВНИИА Дивизион "Канада" 4 5
313 Олангин Павел Первый Канал Дивизион "Аргентина" 4 2
314 Назарычев Александр Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Сербия" 4 2
315 Юраш Виталий Мосинжпроект Дивизион "Аргентина" 4 5
316 Картавенко Константин Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Куба" 4 8
317 Бахиров Алексей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион "Куба" 4 4
318 Петренко Андрей НОВАТЭК Дивизион "Франция" 4 5
319 Бабанев Василий Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 4 2
320 Скворцов Иван Accеnture Дивизион "Канада" 4 6
321 Стрюк Артем Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Италия" 4 6
322 Ручкин Олег Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "Бразилия" 4 6
323 Сердобинцев Илья Комус Дивизион "Италия" 4 2
324 Чернов Фёдор Росатом Дивизион "Польша" 4 2
325 Ларионов Дмитрий КЭПИЗО Дивизион "Аргентина" 4 6
326 Сельденков Сергей Bakerton Дивизион "Куба" 4 4
327 Миннебаев Ислам Мосинжпроект Дивизион "Аргентина" 4 6
328 Матвеев Андрей Группа МТС Дивизион "Италия" 4 4
329 Гейман Александр POLYMEDIA Дивизион "Италия" 4 2
330 Дробинин Михаил ВЭБ.РФ Дивизион "Куба" 4 6
331 Плаксин Сергей Первый Канал Дивизион "Аргентина" 3 6
332 Лавриненко Андрей Спортмастер Дивизион "Польша" 3 3
333 Гончаров Иван ОЭК Дивизион "Франция" 3 2
334 Сабурин Дмитрий Группа МТС Дивизион "Италия" 3 4
335 Сафронов Денис СТ ЦЕНТР Дивизион "Франция" 3 4
336 Кержин Максим Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион "Италия" 3 4
337 Лучков Андрей Транслом Дивизион "Франция" 3 4
338 Сердюченко Сергей НОВАТЭК Дивизион "Франция" 3 4
339 Воронин Олег Комус Дивизион "Италия" 3 4
340 Казанчеев Иван НЦВ Дивизион "Польша" 3 2
341 Кудряшов Никита ОЭК Дивизион "Франция" 3 3
342 Герасимов Сергей Выберу.ру Дивизион "Польша" 3 4
343 Волков Дмитрий ВЭБ.РФ Дивизион "Куба" 3 2
344 Асефи Саджад Skoltech Дивизион "Канада" 3 6
345 Матяш Иван ЦАГИ Дивизион "Аргентина" 3 4
346 Максимов Максим Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион "Сербия" 3 2
347 Фадеева Наталья НОВАТЭК Дивизион "Франция" 3 5
348 Чутчев Михаил Первый Канал Дивизион "Аргентина" 3 6
349 Мокиевская Виктория Мосинжпроект Дивизион "Аргентина" 3 2
350 Жигунов Денис Skoltech Дивизион "Канада" 3 2
351 Запорожский Андрей Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион "Италия" 3 2
352 Сафонов Иван Росатом Дивизион "Польша" 3 4
353 Костерин Семен ВЭБ.РФ Дивизион "Куба" 3 2
354 Косырев Алексей Группа МТС Дивизион "Италия" 3 2
355 Кучер Алексей Спектрум Дивизион "Франция" 2 4
356 Щекин Иван ОЭК Дивизион "Франция" 2 5
357 Ананьев Виктор КЭПИЗО Дивизион "Аргентина" 2 4
358 Амирова Анастасия Россельхозбанк Дивизион "Польша" 2 6
359 Бадаев Вадим Комус Дивизион "Италия" 2 2
360 Петров Дмитрий НОВАТЭК Дивизион "Франция" 2 2
361 Белялов Алексей ПСБ Дивизион "Сербия" 2 2
362 Белоусова Дарья Группа "СМП Банк" Дивизион "Бразилия" 2 6
363 Абрамов Александр Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Италия" 2 4
364 Журавлёв Вадим Mail.Ru Group Дивизион "Куба" 2 7
365 Пятаченко Александр Спортмастер Дивизион "Польша" 2 6
366 Абрамов Роман КЭПИЗО Дивизион "Аргентина" 2 6
367 Миндеев Алексей Bakerton Дивизион "Куба" 2 2
368 Урядов Андрей Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион "Италия" 2 6
369 Субботин Юрий Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион "Куба" 2 4
370 Павленко Евгений Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион "Италия" 2 2
371 Жижин Денис Транснефть Дивизион "Сербия" 2 2
372 Соколов Андрей Выберу.ру Дивизион "Польша" 2 2
373 Максименко Денис СберФакторинг Дивизион "Бразилия" 2 6
374 Мацейкив Вячеслав Bakerton Дивизион "Куба" 2 2
375 Стрельников Кирилл Qiwi Дивизион "Канада" 2 2
376 Добровольский Сергей Kaspersky Дивизион "Бразилия" 2 4
377 Карпачев Сергей Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Италия" 2 6
378 Рязанова Светлана НИКИЭТ Дивизион "Бразилия" 2 6
379 Моргунов Дмитрий МЦ АУВД Дивизион "Сербия" 2 2
380 Чегодайкин Андрей Мосинжпроект Дивизион "Аргентина" 2 4
381 Пахомов Андрей СберЛизинг Дивизион "Аргентина" 2 2
382 Бирюков Евгений Rexant Дивизион "Канада" 2 5
383 Дерябин Сергей ЦАГИ Дивизион "Аргентина" 2 6
384 Платонов Павел Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Италия" 2 4
385 Селянин Федор Skoltech Дивизион "Канада" 2 2
386 Канунников Ярослав БКС Дивизион "Сербия" 1 4
387 Медведева Галина Спортмастер Дивизион "Польша" 1 4
388 Ефремов Евгений Росатом Дивизион "Польша" 1 6
389 Куцев Максим Новотранс Дивизион "Франция" 1 2
390 Узун Евгений Rexant Дивизион "Канада" 1 1
391 Антипин Павел Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "Бразилия" 1 2
392 Ибрагимхалилова Кристина Accеnture Дивизион "Канада" 1 4
393 Зеленский Дмитрий БКС Дивизион "Сербия" 1 1
394 Рогов Денис Crocus Group Дивизион "Польша" 1 6
395 Смирнов Игорь Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион "Италия" 1 6
396 Кузин Андрей Спортмастер Дивизион "Польша" 1 2
397 Кузякин Алексей Транснефть Дивизион "Сербия" 1 2
398 Сорокин Виталий ВНИИА Дивизион "Канада" 1 4
399 Короленко Олег КЭПИЗО Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 6
400 Калугин Алексей Qiwi Дивизион "Канада" 1 6
401 Михалев Роман Иркут Дивизион "Бразилия" 1 6
402 Галюков Илья Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион "Куба" 1 2
403 Петухов Вадим Выберу.ру Дивизион "Польша" 1 2
404 Плешков Алексей Выберу.ру Дивизион "Польша" 1 2
405 Гурский Максим Mail.Ru Group Дивизион "Куба" 1 7
406 Ершов Павел Skoltech Дивизион "Канада" 1 2
407 Блинов Дмитрий Транслом Дивизион "Франция" 1 4
408 Гвоздик Наталия Skoltech Дивизион "Канада" 1 2
409 Байдаков Кирилл Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Сербия" 1 2
410 Панин Олег Транслом Дивизион "Франция" 1 6
411 Файзрахманова Ирина POLYMEDIA Дивизион "Италия" 1 4
412 Бурмистрова Наталья Accеnture Дивизион "Канада" 1 2
413 Андронов Евгений Спортмастер Дивизион "Польша" 1 4
414 Зеленская Ангелина Группа "СМП Банк" Дивизион "Бразилия" 1 6
415 Гохштейн Сергей Транснефть Дивизион "Сербия" 1 4
416 Филимонцев Сергей Группа "СМП Банк" Дивизион "Бразилия" 1 6
417 Соболев Андрей Группа "СМП Банк" Дивизион "Бразилия" 1 6
418 Исаев Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион "Сербия" 1 4
419 Сомкин Денис Mail.Ru Group Дивизион "Куба" 1 7
420 Тихомиров Алексей Mail.Ru Group Дивизион "Куба" 1 7
421 Шелест Иван Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион "Сербия" 1 2
422 Мальцев Дмитрий Транслом Дивизион "Франция" 1 2
423 Панов Евгений КЭПИЗО Дивизион "Аргентина" 1 6