Игрок Команда Дивизион Атака Игры
1 Матчин Евгений Транснефть Финанс Дивизион D 157 10
2 Савинов Сергей ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион B 150 10
3 Футорян Артем ICON Дивизион E 123 10
4 Лимачев Александр РОСГОССТРАХ Дивизион C 104 10
5 Симонов Алексей ФГК Дивизион E 102 9
6 Тихонов Дмитрий Мегаполис Дивизион D 100 9
7 Потапов Игорь Parallels Дивизион E 95 10
8 Морозов Евгений BIOCAD Дивизион F 90 10
9 Егоров Владимир БКС Дивизион B 88 10
10 Фомичев Никита i-Тeco Дивизион C 85 9
11 Насорин Иван Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 79 10
12 Сахаров Алексей Acronis Дивизион F 79 10
13 Литвяков Владимир Пульсар Дивизион B 78 10
14 Милютин Дмитрий Комус Дивизион A 78 9
15 Бодров Михаил Мегаполис Банк Дивизион A 77 9
16 Шмакалов Михаил ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион B 76 10
17 Голубовский Максим РОСГОССТРАХ Дивизион C 74 10
18 Михайлов Александр Открытие Дивизион A 74 10
19 Васильев Анатолий Мегаполис Дивизион D 72 10
20 Нугманов Вадим Группа МТС Дивизион B 70 9
21 Пименов Алексей Внешэкономбанк Дивизион B 70 10
22 Пантелов Ефрем Мосинжпроект Дивизион E 69 7
23 Костюченков Александр СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион E 69 10
24 Гуров Алексей BIOCAD Дивизион F 68 7
25 Сахаровский Алексей ВНИИА Дивизион D 66 10
26 Ерёмин Максим Иркут Дивизион F 65 8
27 Евстягин Александр РН-ТРАНС Дивизион D 63 9
28 Ситаков Александр ПСБ Дивизион B 63 9
29 Косарев Александр СберЛизинг Дивизион C 62 9
30 Сердобинцев Илья Комус Дивизион A 62 9
31 Мошуров Иван ДИКСИ Дивизион D 62 10
32 Шелудько Алексей НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 61 8
33 Савин Артем Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 61 9
34 Климентьев Сергей Sberbank CIB Дивизион D 61 8
35 Федосеев Антон МСЗ Дивизион A 59 10
36 Огарев Юрий РН-ТРАНС Дивизион D 58 9
37 Воробьев Александр МСЗ Дивизион A 57 10
38 Мелешкин Александр Фортум Дивизион F 57 9
39 Силин Станислав Иркут Дивизион F 57 9
40 Моргунов Владислав Банк ВТБ Дивизион A 57 10
41 Руденко Евгений Росэнергоатом Дивизион D 57 10
42 Нефедов Александр Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 56 10
43 Загордан Анатолий ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион E 56 10
44 Алёхин Михаил Пульсар Дивизион B 55 10
45 Михайлов Александр Банк ВТБ Дивизион A 54 10
46 Матюхин Александр Росэнергоатом Дивизион D 54 10
47 Митяков Александр МСЗ Дивизион A 53 8
48 Речкалов Антон IBS Дивизион C 53 9
49 Цовдошин Александр НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 53 10
50 Лачинов Роман ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион C 53 9
51 Першин Алексей Parallels Дивизион E 52 10
52 Тури Владислав ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион A 52 10
53 Родионов Денис Kaspersky Дивизион D 52 6
54 Алёхин Андрей Внешэкономбанк Дивизион B 51 8
55 Леер Артур Скинкеа Дивизион F 51 10
56 Душенков Михаил РН-ТРАНС Дивизион D 51 9
57 Кривонкин Иван МегаФон Дивизион C 51 9
58 Мороз Алексей СберЛизинг Дивизион C 50 7
59 Скуридин Дмитрий Sberbank CIB Дивизион D 50 9
60 Колошва Игорь Внешэкономбанк Дивизион B 50 9
61 Замылин Иван БКС Дивизион B 49 9
62 Черницин Антон МЦ АУВД Дивизион B 49 9
63 Верхозин Александр МегаФон Дивизион C 47 9
64 Коломийцев Андрей IBS Дивизион C 47 10
65 Петров Дмитрий НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 47 10
66 Лайтарнюк Константин МегаФон Дивизион C 46 9
67 Трофимов Юрий ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион C 46 9
68 Ильяков Виталий ДИКСИ Дивизион D 45 9
69 Сазонов Константин Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 45 10
70 Семак Игорь Спектрум Дивизион E 44 6
71 Тихонов Николай Мегаполис Банк Дивизион A 44 10
72 Федюкин Евгений Пульсар Дивизион B 44 10
73 Лаврентьев Данила МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион B 44 9
74 Тупицын Сергей ФГК Дивизион E 43 7
75 Овсянников Алексей ВНИИА Дивизион D 43 10
76 Костромской Денис VivaKi Дивизион F 43 10
77 Редькин Игорь Внешэкономбанк Дивизион B 43 10
78 Строков Евгений ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион E 43 8
79 Главин Валентин МСЗ Дивизион A 43 8
80 Мандык Роман Скинкеа Дивизион F 43 9
81 Тараканов Антон IPT Group Дивизион F 42 10
82 Фахрутдинов Дамир СберЛизинг Дивизион C 42 9
83 Соколов Тимофей Билайн Дивизион C 42 4
84 Копылов Дмитрий ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион E 41 8
85 Власов Алексей POLYMEDIA Дивизион C 41 5
86 Шевяхов Евгений i-Тeco Дивизион C 41 7
87 Колотыгин Роман ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион A 41 9
88 Ушаков Дмитрий ДИКСИ Дивизион D 41 10
89 Ильин Максим Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 41 6
90 Галактионов Сергей IBS Дивизион C 41 10
91 Лепихин Михаил СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион E 41 10
92 Глыбин Андрей VivaKi Дивизион F 40 10
93 Тенчурин Альмир Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 40 8
94 Яковлев Дмитрий Мосинжпроект Дивизион E 40 9
95 Чуликов Андрей Спектрум Дивизион E 39 10
96 Мусюков Роман ВНИИА Дивизион D 39 8
97 Абрамов Константин Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 39 8
98 Шарапов Алексей МСЗ Дивизион A 39 9
99 Шелухин Николай Kaspersky Дивизион D 38 8
100 Шаталин Александр Мегаполис Дивизион D 38 10
101 Тарасевич Сергей ICON Дивизион E 38 9
102 Евдокимов Сергей Открытие Дивизион A 38 8
103 Чегодайкин Андрей Мосинжпроект Дивизион E 38 10
104 Дмитриев Александр Фортум Дивизион F 37 9
105 Балясов Илья Банк ВТБ Дивизион A 37 8
106 Романенков Артем МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион B 37 8
107 Грецов Сергей POLYMEDIA Дивизион C 37 6
108 Павленко Игорь Билайн Дивизион C 37 5
109 Пахомов Андрей ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион E 35 9
110 Яковлев Александр BIOCAD Дивизион F 35 10
111 Гриценко Степан Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 35 9
112 Кулло Владимир Билайн Дивизион C 35 5
113 Рудаков Евгений Спектрум Дивизион E 35 9
114 Маликов Илья Мегаполис Банк Дивизион A 34 7
115 Ягудин Михаил Parallels Дивизион E 34 10
116 Сергеев Александр ПСБ Дивизион B 34 10
117 Петрухин Александр МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион B 34 9
118 Ларин Сергей Acronis Дивизион F 34 10
119 Закурдаев Александр Комус Дивизион A 34 7
120 Говорин Николай Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 33 10
121 Ягупова Анастасия VivaKi Дивизион F 33 9
122 Дмитриев Андрей Билайн Дивизион C 33 5
123 Морозов Дмитрий Parallels Дивизион E 33 8
124 Венедиктов Алексей IPT Group Дивизион F 33 10
125 Заика Роман Росэнергоатом Дивизион D 32 8
126 Андрианов Сергей ФГК Дивизион E 32 10
127 Ахтырский Андрей Фортум Дивизион F 32 10
128 Ластовский Дмитрий НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 32 9
129 Колот Вячеслав Мегаполис Банк Дивизион A 31 7
130 Хлопотин Антон ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион A 31 4
131 Шеин Максим БКС Дивизион B 31 10
132 Попов Александр ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион A 31 6
133 Долгин Вячеслав VivaKi Дивизион F 31 5
134 Капустин Михаил Пульсар Дивизион B 31 10
135 Песков Вячеслав ПСБ Дивизион B 30 10
136 Беликов Евгений ДИКСИ Дивизион D 30 10
137 Алексеев Станислав Открытие Дивизион A 29 8
138 Толстоухов Максим МЦ АУВД Дивизион B 29 7
139 Шевченко Александр ПСБ Дивизион B 29 6
140 Белоножкин Алексей Группа МТС Дивизион B 29 4
141 Манушин Алексей Транснефть Финанс Дивизион D 29 10
142 Прялкин Константин МСЗ Дивизион A 28 5
143 Крупышев Александр Мосинжпроект Дивизион E 28 8
144 Зайцев Андрей ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион C 28 10
145 Крамарчук Дмитрий Комус Дивизион A 28 5
146 Федосеев Евгений i-Тeco Дивизион C 27 8
147 Малеев Артём Спектрум Дивизион E 27 9
148 Баранов Константин ДИКСИ Дивизион D 27 10
149 Александров Артем Банк ВТБ Дивизион A 27 7
150 Колосов Алексей ПСБ Дивизион B 27 8
151 Полевой Андрей Acronis Дивизион F 27 10
152 Лукашенко Максим Мегаполис Банк Дивизион A 27 8
153 Фомин Сергей Мегаполис Банк Дивизион A 27 9
154 Шеховцов Александр Открытие Дивизион A 27 3
155 Ларионов Дмитрий IBS Дивизион C 26 6
156 Штыренко Олег Открытие Дивизион A 26 8
157 Жеребилов Александр Acronis Дивизион F 26 10
158 Кучин Дмитрий Мегаполис Банк Дивизион A 26 5
159 Баранов Алексей МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион B 26 4
160 Миронов Александр ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион C 25 4
161 Доброхотов Филипп ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион A 25 4
162 Браславский Максим Открытие Дивизион A 25 10
163 Губин Алексей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 25 8
164 Монастырский Олег ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион A 25 6
165 Шутихин Евгений СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион E 25 8
166 Вайнштейн Владимир VivaKi Дивизион F 25 10
167 Матюшенков Вячеслав Sberbank CIB Дивизион D 24 10
168 Гасилов Лев i-Тeco Дивизион C 24 7
169 Рабкин Михаил Фортум Дивизион F 24 8
170 Воронин Артём МегаФон Дивизион C 24 3
171 Данилов Михаил Спектрум Дивизион E 24 10
172 Зайцев Сергей ФГК Дивизион E 23 9
173 Ерохин Дмитрий Скинкеа Дивизион F 23 6
174 Калинин Виталий СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион E 23 5
175 Зайцев Юрий ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион E 23 9
176 Куликов Юрий Kaspersky Дивизион D 22 9
177 Гвоздев Евгений Спектрум Дивизион E 22 3
178 Поляк Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион A 22 4
179 Малхасян Роберт ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион A 22 8
180 Тараканов Юрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион D 22 8
181 Иванушкин Алексей РОСГОССТРАХ Дивизион C 22 6
182 Лебединский Владимир Росэнергоатом Дивизион D 21 10
183 Куваев Сергей Группа МТС Дивизион B 21 7
184 Коробейников Валентин ICON Дивизион E 21 4
185 Гавенко Владимир ПСБ Дивизион B 21 9
186 Тарасов Константин ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион A 21 7
187 Моргунов Дмитрий МЦ АУВД Дивизион B 21 6
188 Горбенко Сергей ВНИИА Дивизион D 21 7
189 Бондаренко Данила Банк ВТБ Дивизион A 21 8
190 Божков Валерий Группа МТС Дивизион B 21 9
191 Зиновьев Константин IBS Дивизион C 21 7
192 Суворов Андрей Kaspersky Дивизион D 21 3
193 Гарманов Алексей ФГК Дивизион E 20 7
194 Серебров Михаил Билайн Дивизион C 20 5
195 Немец Александр ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион B 20 8
196 Захаров Михаил ДИКСИ Дивизион D 20 6
197 Молчанов Олег ФГК Дивизион E 19 9
198 Нечипуренко Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион D 19 3
199 Севрук Алексей Комус Дивизион A 19 6
200 Селезнев Дмитрий ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион C 19 6
201 Ерошкин Александр VivaKi Дивизион F 19 8
202 Поздняков Сергей МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион B 18 4
203 Звездин Константин Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 18 8
204 Елизаров Владимир Группа МТС Дивизион B 18 9
205 Ширшов Михаил BIOCAD Дивизион F 18 10
206 Мокиевская Виктория Мосинжпроект Дивизион E 18 10
207 Царев Александр Пульсар Дивизион B 18 9
208 Зюльков Андрей МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион B 17 7
209 Сафонов Алексей РОСГОССТРАХ Дивизион C 17 9
210 Моргунов Олег Иркут Дивизион F 17 10
211 Щербатых Владимир Скинкеа Дивизион F 17 7
212 Рящиков Александр РН-ТРАНС Дивизион D 17 9
213 Батдыев Заур Спектрум Дивизион E 17 10
214 Балабоня Ольга VivaKi Дивизион F 17 8
215 Горягин Дмитрий СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион E 17 5
216 Сысоев Евгений Sberbank CIB Дивизион D 17 8
217 Бакин Александр СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион E 17 5
218 Останькович Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион A 16 5
219 Ростапшов Дмитрий ICON Дивизион E 16 10
220 Салмин Юрий Иркут Дивизион F 16 9
221 Шерстабоев Максим ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион A 16 5
222 Мандра Владимир Parallels Дивизион E 16 5
223 Петьков Илья ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион A 16 5
224 Коротков Борис ПСБ Дивизион B 16 7
225 Москинов Олег НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 16 8
226 Кочнев Денис ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион A 16 2
227 Филиппов Алексей Группа МТС Дивизион B 16 5
228 Жуков Александр РН-ТРАНС Дивизион D 16 9
229 Пономарев Андрей POLYMEDIA Дивизион C 15 4
230 Николаев Александр POLYMEDIA Дивизион C 15 2
231 Левченко Андрей Транснефть Финанс Дивизион D 15 8
232 Моисеенко Антон ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион C 15 9
233 Бобриков Всеволод Комус Дивизион A 15 6
234 Иванов Олег СберЛизинг Дивизион C 15 9
235 Кибардин Георгий Acronis Дивизион F 15 10
236 Линиченко Алексей Kaspersky Дивизион D 15 6
237 Плужников Сергей Внешэкономбанк Дивизион B 15 6
238 Миндукшев Иван Группа МТС Дивизион B 14 6
239 Онофрей Дмитрий МегаФон Дивизион C 14 2
240 Крестьянинов Александр Sberbank CIB Дивизион D 14 5
241 Стрелков Андрей Kaspersky Дивизион D 14 7
242 Власов Дмитрий СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион E 14 9
243 Ляльков Святослав ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион C 14 6
244 Марадудин Александр BIOCAD Дивизион F 14 10
245 Асриев Вадим РОСГОССТРАХ Дивизион C 14 10
246 Борисков Дмитрий Parallels Дивизион E 14 6
247 Грачев Артем МегаФон Дивизион C 14 4
248 Чильчигашев Евгений Acronis Дивизион F 13 7
249 Белялов Алексей Банк ВТБ Дивизион A 13 6
250 Уланов Алексей Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 13 8
251 Нагорных Надежда ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион E 13 9
252 Блещев Михаил Транснефть Финанс Дивизион D 13 10
253 Лазарев Александр БКС Дивизион B 13 2
254 Першин Илья Комус Дивизион A 13 10
255 Файзрахманов Азат POLYMEDIA Дивизион C 13 8
256 Гнатюк Андрей ФГК Дивизион E 13 2
257 Юрийчук Юрий Иркут Дивизион F 13 10
258 Остриков Владимир Sberbank CIB Дивизион D 12 3
259 Соколов Владимир Билайн Дивизион C 12 1
260 Дьяченко Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион B 12 7
261 Иванов Дмитрий Банк ВТБ Дивизион A 12 7
262 Корепанов Евгений Parallels Дивизион E 12 8
263 Скляренко Андрей ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион A 12 10
264 Монахов Алексей Parallels Дивизион E 12 7
265 Сурков Юрий Группа МТС Дивизион B 12 7
266 Бузятов Антон МегаФон Дивизион C 12 7
267 Слонов Константин ВНИИА Дивизион D 12 5
268 Подчуфаров Алексей Фортум Дивизион F 12 7
269 Прохоров Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион A 12 2
270 Добровольский Сергей Kaspersky Дивизион D 12 8
271 Харитонов Антон IBS Дивизион C 11 7
272 Овчаров Виталий Внешэкономбанк Дивизион B 11 3
273 Качан Эдуард Иркут Дивизион F 11 8
274 Иванов Михаил РН-ТРАНС Дивизион D 11 5
275 Ищенко Илья Sberbank CIB Дивизион D 11 7
276 Тихненко Дмитрий МегаФон Дивизион C 11 4
277 Машков Максим Транснефть Финанс Дивизион D 11 8
278 Белыба Сергей БКС Дивизион B 11 8
279 Горохов Константин Фортум Дивизион F 11 8
280 Дёмин Алексей Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 11 6
281 Исаев Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион D 11 10
282 Колосов Дмитрий СберЛизинг Дивизион C 11 5
283 Бороздин Антон Мосинжпроект Дивизион E 10 8
284 Семенин Дмитрий МЦ АУВД Дивизион B 10 3
285 Сорокин Виталий ВНИИА Дивизион D 10 10
286 Корнев Кирилл ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион A 10 4
287 Бычков Владимир МЦ АУВД Дивизион B 10 2
288 Мензульский Дмитрий Билайн Дивизион C 10 2
289 Васильев Павел Sberbank CIB Дивизион D 10 6
290 Михайловский Александр ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион A 10 10
291 Кевиш Максим БКС Дивизион B 10 8
292 Масалаткин Алексей БКС Дивизион B 10 8
293 Сарибекян Оганнес Открытие Дивизион A 10 4
294 Гришин Сергей Банк ВТБ Дивизион A 10 4
295 Котов Сергей ДИКСИ Дивизион D 10 9
296 Верещак Алексей НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 10 4
297 Муллов Данил i-Тeco Дивизион C 9 3
298 Голенков Михаил Спектрум Дивизион E 9 5
299 Смирнов Александр IBS Дивизион C 9 6
300 Хорошавцев Артем МЦ АУВД Дивизион B 9 2
301 Михайлов Константин ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион B 9 7
302 Быков Сергей Билайн Дивизион C 9 2
303 Барабанов Андрей МСЗ Дивизион A 9 9
304 Бала Владимир МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион B 9 8
305 Халеев Дмитрий ICON Дивизион E 9 8
306 Куменко Антон МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион B 9 7
307 Приданников Сергей Билайн Дивизион C 9 4
308 Хомяков Иван i-Тeco Дивизион C 8 5
309 Лазин Алексей ФГК Дивизион E 8 10
310 Метляков Михаил Acronis Дивизион F 8 7
311 Соколов Андрей i-Тeco Дивизион C 8 9
312 Перелет Константин IPT Group Дивизион F 8 10
313 Шестаков Павел СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион E 8 3
314 Баркан Илья Parallels Дивизион E 8 7
315 Харитонов Егор POLYMEDIA Дивизион C 8 2
316 Вяцков Денис Kaspersky Дивизион D 8 2
317 Федорченко Юрий IPT Group Дивизион F 8 10
318 Акимов Антон Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 7 7
319 Солдаткин Сергей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 7 8
320 Оппер Евгений Билайн Дивизион C 7 2
321 Васильев Сергей МегаФон Дивизион C 7 2
322 Быков Андрей РОСГОССТРАХ Дивизион C 7 10
323 Волошин Максим МегаФон Дивизион C 7 9
324 Дёмин Никита Мегаполис Банк Дивизион A 7 8
325 Секретарев Александр Мегаполис Дивизион D 7 10
326 Умнов Артур Иркут Дивизион F 7 10
327 Худяков Алексей ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион A 7 3
328 Поздняков Святослав Пульсар Дивизион B 7 7
329 Волков Виктор Фортум Дивизион F 7 10
330 Терентьев Вячеслав Acronis Дивизион F 7 4
331 Галанов Сергей РН-ТРАНС Дивизион D 7 4
332 Коротких Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион D 7 5
333 Никоненок Наталья Sberbank CIB Дивизион D 7 7
334 Бритвин Роман IPT Group Дивизион F 7 7
335 Пичугина Ольга Скинкеа Дивизион F 7 10
336 Вахмянин Иван POLYMEDIA Дивизион C 7 8
337 Ананьев Сергей ПСБ Дивизион B 7 10
338 Баянов Дмитрий Транснефть Финанс Дивизион D 6 8
339 Якубовский Дмитрий ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион B 6 7
340 Мельченко Даниил Мегаполис Банк Дивизион A 6 4
341 Загрядский Андрей POLYMEDIA Дивизион C 6 5
342 Воробьев Павел ФГК Дивизион E 6 2
343 Верный Ярослав Мегаполис Банк Дивизион A 6 4
344 Бурцев Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион B 6 6
345 Минаков Андрей ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион A 6 3
346 Якубов Шамиль Комус Дивизион A 6 6
347 Павлович Николай IPT Group Дивизион F 6 9
348 Ребров Константин Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 6 2
349 Бурлаков Алексей Пульсар Дивизион B 6 7
350 Кузнецов Станислав Внешэкономбанк Дивизион B 6 10
351 Курашенко Валерий Иркут Дивизион F 6 9
352 Каторов Алексей ФГК Дивизион E 6 6
353 Григорьев Сергей Билайн Дивизион C 6 8
354 Мельник Дмитрий ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион A 6 2
355 Горинов Сергей i-Тeco Дивизион C 5 6
356 Антонов Андрей Фортум Дивизион F 5 3
357 Скрипачев Михаил Мегаполис Дивизион D 5 3
358 Лявданский Антон Фортум Дивизион F 5 3
359 Летунова Любовь Фортум Дивизион F 5 2
360 Петрушечкин Игорь СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион E 5 3
361 Кулешов Дмитрий ICON Дивизион E 5 7
362 Кузьмин Владимир ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион E 5 2
363 Воронин Алексей ICON Дивизион E 5 10
364 Ежов Алексей Росэнергоатом Дивизион D 5 1
365 Стефаненков Вячеслав IPT Group Дивизион F 5 5
366 Сакварелидзе Георгий Открытие Дивизион A 5 2
367 Чижов Алексей Открытие Дивизион A 5 5
368 Ульянов Дмитрий ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион A 5 2
369 Туранов Тимур ФГК Дивизион E 5 2
370 Дубровский Евгений Билайн Дивизион C 5 2
371 Смирнов Андрей Билайн Дивизион C 5 1
372 Лепешкин Александр Банк ВТБ Дивизион A 5 4
373 Максименко Денис СберЛизинг Дивизион C 5 9
374 Рафф Вадим Билайн Дивизион C 5 1
375 Ивачкина Наталья ICON Дивизион E 5 8
376 Буткевич Сергей МегаФон Дивизион C 5 9
377 Патутинская Юлия IBS Дивизион C 4 10
378 Семенов Алексей POLYMEDIA Дивизион C 4 1
379 Симонова Мария СберЛизинг Дивизион C 4 7
380 Смоленский Евгений ВНИИА Дивизион D 4 1
381 Таран Юлия Скинкеа Дивизион F 4 10
382 Байбулатов Илья Пульсар Дивизион B 4 1
383 Иванушкин Иван Мегаполис Дивизион D 4 7
384 Щербицкий Александр i-Тeco Дивизион C 4 2
385 Чукуров Александр РН-ТРАНС Дивизион D 4 2
386 Пяткин Сергей Фортум Дивизион F 4 5
387 Пёрушкин Алексей ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион B 4 10
388 Панин Владимир Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 4 4
389 Еловиков Андрей НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 4 6
390 Борисов Михаил ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион B 4 10
391 Максимов Александр МСЗ Дивизион A 4 10
392 Никонов Олег Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 4 10
393 Глинкин Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион B 4 6
394 Викторов Виктор ДИКСИ Дивизион D 4 9
395 Масленников Артем Мосинжпроект Дивизион E 4 8
396 Бугрилов Владислав ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион A 4 6
397 Каукин Сергей МегаФон Дивизион C 4 1
398 Уткин Андрей Скинкеа Дивизион F 4 6
399 Калей Александр НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 3 7
400 Воротников Вячеслав БКС Дивизион B 3 8
401 Пырегов Сергей ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион B 3 2
402 Посохов Виталий ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион E 3 5
403 Семякин Павел Группа МТС Дивизион B 3 5
404 Шишкин Андрей Транснефть Финанс Дивизион D 3 4
405 Моргунов Валерий Банк ВТБ Дивизион A 3 9
406 Ковров Михаил НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 3 5
407 Лагутин Иван ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион C 3 1
408 Морозов Евгений Kaspersky Дивизион D 3 4
409 Шапко Дмитрий Открытие Дивизион A 3 4
410 Лисеев Александр Мосинжпроект Дивизион E 3 5
411 Пустовит Дмитрий Открытие Дивизион A 3 2
412 Илюшкин Дмитрий МЦ АУВД Дивизион B 3 8
413 Губин Евгений Внешэкономбанк Дивизион B 3 10
414 Воронов Анатолий Мегаполис Дивизион D 3 2
415 Станиславский Александр IPT Group Дивизион F 2 8
416 Соловьева Вера BIOCAD Дивизион F 2 9
417 Пономарёв Константин BIOCAD Дивизион F 2 5
418 Годунов Илья Kaspersky Дивизион D 2 3
419 Черепанов Игорь ВНИИА Дивизион D 2 5
420 Игнашина Анна BIOCAD Дивизион F 2 10
421 Ганькин Артем Kaspersky Дивизион D 2 2
422 Федоров Евгений IPT Group Дивизион F 2 6
423 Чернецов Антон Внешэкономбанк Дивизион B 2 4
424 Арсентьев Анатолий Sberbank CIB Дивизион D 2 4
425 Чалык Павел Parallels Дивизион E 2 10
426 Ельцов Александр i-Тeco Дивизион C 2 4
427 Алетдинов Андрей БКС Дивизион B 2 5
428 Герасимов Василий Мосинжпроект Дивизион E 2 2
429 Скворцов Евгений ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион C 2 4
430 Коренчук Николай Мегаполис Банк Дивизион A 2 2
431 Заболотный Евгений Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 2 5
432 Солозобов Кирилл Гипротрубопровод Дивизион A 2 2
433 Евдокимов Роман Пульсар Дивизион B 2 2
434 Романенко Максим Мегаполис Дивизион D 2 4
435 Крутовской Павел IBS Дивизион C 1 5
436 Зинченко Роман НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 1 6
437 Царьков Николай БКС Дивизион B 1 2
438 Шустиков Геннадий BIOCAD Дивизион F 1 3
439 Прокофьев Александр ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион B 1 2
440 Артемова Елена VivaKi Дивизион F 1 4
441 Сенина Ирина Транснефть Финанс Дивизион D 1 9
442 Хаитов Рашид ВНИИА Дивизион D 1 8
443 Дашкевич Антонина ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион B 1 8
444 Дубова Ирина Kaspersky Дивизион D 1 6
445 Селезнев Александр Группа МТС Дивизион B 1 2
446 Кручинин Владислав Пульсар Дивизион B 1 4
447 Безпалов Станислав ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион B 1 3
448 Наумов Денис ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион A 1 10
449 Аппак Максим Спектрум Дивизион E 1 2
450 Маркарьян Ашот ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион C 1 1
451 Стихеева Ольга НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 1 2
452 Мельник Александр POLYMEDIA Дивизион C 1 1
453 Прокопенко Михаил МЦ АУВД Дивизион B 1 1
454 Колубаева Елена СберЛизинг Дивизион C 1 6
455 Солдатов Алексей Комус Дивизион A 1 6
456 Ивасюк Михаил ФГК Дивизион E 1 10
457 Маскалев Александр Иркут Дивизион F 1 10
458 Никитин Алексей POLYMEDIA Дивизион C 1 3
459 Фадеева Наталья НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 1 5
460 Харламов Денис Скинкеа Дивизион F 1 6
461 Асадулина Надежда Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 1 10
462 Перельмутер Семён РОСГОССТРАХ Дивизион C 1 6
463 Дубинкин Владимир IBS Дивизион C 1 9
464 Генкель Анатолий Открытие Дивизион A 1 1
465 Ревенко Олег Спектрум Дивизион E 1 8
466 Федоров Сергей ICON Дивизион E 1 6
467 Широбоков Денис Открытие Дивизион A 1 3
468 Артемов Александр Иркут Дивизион F 1 2