Игрок Команда Дивизион Атака Игры
1 Костерин Семен ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион H 112 10
2 Кушнарев Иван Спектрум Дивизион F 111 9
3 Курганский Александр Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 106 10
4 Петрушин Сергей Московский банк Дивизион A 102 10
5 Белов Алексей Р-Фарм Дивизион H 100 10
6 Черемисин Алексей Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион B 96 8
7 Предеин Никита Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион G 94 10
8 Душечкин Николай Перекресток Дивизион G 88 10
9 Холопов Дмитрий ADG group Дивизион H 87 10
10 Илюшин Илья Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион I 85 10
11 Афанасьев Артём Декатлон Дивизион H 85 10
12 Зайцев Павел ADG group Дивизион H 84 10
13 Иванов Евгений СберФакторинг Дивизион I 82 10
14 Куринский Вячеслав Первый Канал Дивизион C 81 10
15 Евдокимов Сергей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 81 10
16 Зюков Евгений БКС Дивизион F 80 8
17 Полозов Евгений СИБИНТЕК Дивизион D 80 10
18 Жуковский Павел Иркут Дивизион F 79 10
19 Михайлов Александр Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 79 9
20 Симоненко Виталий СГК Дивизион I 77 8
21 Балута Сергей СберФакторинг Дивизион I 76 10
22 Пренко Дмитрий Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 75 8
23 Фролов Алексей ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион G 75 6
24 Прусов Евгений Kaspersky Дивизион D 75 9
25 Потапов Сергей Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион G 75 8
26 Чоткараев Элчибек ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион E 75 10
27 Логунов Евгений МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 74 8
28 Новоселов Станислав Accеnture Дивизион I 73 10
29 Панов Антон Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион C 72 10
30 Лебедев Ярослав Иркут Дивизион F 72 10
31 Мороз Алексей СберЛизинг Дивизион C 71 10
32 Пустовалов Александр ВБРР Дивизион F 70 10
33 Баранов Александр ВНИИА Дивизион E 68 8
34 Хаматдинов Илья Accеnture Дивизион I 68 8
35 Белов Георгий ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 68 10
36 Комаров Олег НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 68 8
37 Куланзаров Нурсултан ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион E 68 9
38 Тарасов Павел ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 67 10
39 Панарбек уулу Перекресток Дивизион G 65 10
40 Гурский Максим VK Дивизион E 63 10
41 Сбитнев Дмитрий Московский банк Дивизион A 63 10
42 Юдин Иван МегаФон Дивизион B 63 9
43 Люляев Юрий ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 63 10
44 Песков Вячеслав ПСБ Дивизион F 62 7
45 Садковский Максим НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 62 10
46 Кузнецов Валерий БКС Дивизион F 61 10
47 Лизунов Денис Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 61 10
48 Бахиров Алексей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион D 61 10
49 Коробейников Степан MICHELIN Дивизион I 61 8
50 Бородулин Александр ФГК Дивизион C 61 10
51 Лаптев Денис Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 60 10
52 Федоров Александр Crocus Group Дивизион E 60 10
53 Бондарев Сергей VK Дивизион E 60 10
54 Горбенко Сергей ВНИИА Дивизион E 59 10
55 Бобров Николай Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 59 10
56 Терновский Денис ПСБ Дивизион F 57 7
57 Пикановский Дмитрий Ростелеком Дивизион G 57 9
58 Сырейщиков Андрей ПСБ Дивизион F 57 6
59 Кузин Андрей ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион H 57 10
60 Прощенко Виталий Перекресток Дивизион G 56 10
61 Цаплев Артем ВНИИА Дивизион E 55 10
62 Гришин Алексей Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион G 55 10
63 Пулинец Андрей НИКИЭТ Дивизион H 55 9
64 Тупицын Сергей ФГК Дивизион C 55 10
65 Шелудько Алексей НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 55 8
66 Медведев Егор VK Дивизион E 55 8
67 Солозобов Кирилл Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 54 8
68 Родионов Денис Kaspersky Дивизион D 54 9
69 Грецов Сергей POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 53 10
70 Поздняков Сергей МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион D 52 8
71 Жубанов Михаил Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион C 52 10
72 Михайлов Константин ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион G 52 8
73 Редькин Игорь ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион H 51 8
74 Объедкин Алексей Ростелеком Дивизион G 51 9
75 Сафонов Иван Росатом Дивизион G 51 9
76 Рабкин Семён ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 51 10
77 Кравченко Евгений Банк ВТБ Дивизион D 50 9
78 Барсученко Артём МегаФон Дивизион B 50 7
79 Костин Александр Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион I 50 10
80 Косарев Александр СберЛизинг Дивизион C 50 8
81 Черкасов Павел Транснефть Дивизион B 49 9
82 Заика Роман Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 49 10
83 Гусаков Владимир Crocus Group Дивизион E 48 8
84 Терехин Александр Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион G 48 8
85 Кузанов Артем POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 47 10
86 Логинов Дмитрий НИКИЭТ Дивизион H 47 9
87 Заболоцкий Константин Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 46 6
88 Башкиров Андрей Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион I 46 10
89 Кудряшов Богдан МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион D 45 10
90 Наумов Роман Первый Канал Дивизион C 45 7
91 Ерошин Владимир Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 44 10
92 Свиридов Андрей ВНИИА Дивизион E 44 10
93 Рогожкин Артем MICHELIN Дивизион I 44 8
94 Ковальчук Александр Первый Канал Дивизион C 43 10
95 Кузнецов Алексей Декатлон Дивизион H 43 8
96 Чуликов Андрей Спектрум Дивизион F 43 9
97 Ермишкин Николай VK Дивизион E 42 8
98 Гизунов Денис Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 42 10
99 Иванов Александр Crocus Group Дивизион E 42 10
100 Новиков Иван Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион I 42 10
101 Бурджуа Даниил POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 41 10
102 Кузнецов Иван Росатом Дивизион G 41 5
103 Галаган Вадим СГК Дивизион I 41 10
104 Ермилов Андрей Перекресток Дивизион G 40 8
105 Тюняев Алексей Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион B 40 10
106 Скляренко Андрей СберЛизинг Дивизион C 40 6
107 Шапошников Дмитрий Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион H 40 9
108 Ширгалин Тимур СГК Дивизион I 39 10
109 Улитин Дмитрий Комус Дивизион A 39 6
110 Белыба Сергей БКС Дивизион F 38 8
111 Сероштанов Александр Первый Канал Дивизион C 38 4
112 Храмович Андрей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 38 8
113 Евдокимов Олег Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион B 38 6
114 Бойко Сергей Ростелеком Дивизион G 38 6
115 Карпачев Сергей Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион C 38 10
116 Егоров Владимир Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 37 10
117 Орешкин Артем Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 37 10
118 Брыков Иван Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион G 37 10
119 Зорин Виктор Транснефть Дивизион B 37 9
120 Шаповалов Денис Crocus Group Дивизион E 37 10
121 Тютин Иван Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион I 37 10
122 Серов Сергей Accеnture Дивизион I 37 10
123 Бабанев Василий Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион B 36 6
124 Романенко Александр POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 36 8
125 Батанов Андрей ФГК Дивизион C 36 8
126 Кривонкин Иван МегаФон Дивизион B 35 6
127 Быченков Павел Р-Фарм Дивизион H 35 10
128 Коврегин Алексей Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 35 10
129 Спесивцев Роман Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 34 6
130 Ильичев Павел Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион H 34 7
131 Милько Александр ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион E 34 8
132 Ровковский Евгений Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион C 34 10
133 Баранов Алексей МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион D 34 10
134 Акулов Давид Банк ВТБ Дивизион D 34 7
135 Файзрахманов Азат POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 33 8
136 Носов Андрей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион D 33 4
137 Кожевников Егор Пульсар Дивизион A 33 8
138 Фахрутдинов Дамир СберЛизинг Дивизион C 33 10
139 Кулешов Александр Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 32 10
140 Белкин Михаил Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 32 7
141 Михайлов Роман Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 31 8
142 Арсламбеков Тимур Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 31 8
143 Жеребило Дмитрий МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион D 31 6
144 Мишин Василий ПСБ Дивизион F 31 5
145 Чернов Фёдор Росатом Дивизион G 31 9
146 Михайлов Сергей МегаФон Дивизион B 31 9
147 Тупик Артем MICHELIN Дивизион I 31 10
148 Ерёмин Максим Иркут Дивизион F 31 8
149 Балясов Илья ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион E 30 6
150 Абдувахидов Мухаммад Декатлон Дивизион H 30 8
151 Шаров Максим СИБИНТЕК Дивизион D 30 8
152 Шелест Иван Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион C 30 6
153 Федорчук Юрий VK Дивизион E 30 6
154 Черницин Антон МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 30 6
155 Иванов Сергей Р-Фарм Дивизион H 30 10
156 Бурцев Александр Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион I 29 7
157 Мацейкив Вячеслав Dr. Korner Дивизион A 29 8
158 Шинкаренко Сергей НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 29 8
159 Савелов Дмитрий Московский банк Дивизион A 29 8
160 Попов Александр Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион H 28 8
161 Никитин Дмитрий S7 Airlines Дивизион B 28 8
162 Бусаров Василий Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион G 28 4
163 Шевалье Святослав ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион H 28 9
164 Евдокимов Михаил Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 28 6
165 Гусев Михаил S7 Airlines Дивизион B 28 6
166 Демидов Владимир Транснефть Дивизион B 28 6
167 Поляков Вячеслав Dr. Korner Дивизион A 27 6
168 Аносов Антон Банк ВТБ Дивизион D 27 6
169 Яфизов Андрей Московский банк Дивизион A 27 10
170 Долженицин Андрей Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион I 27 10
171 Солдатов Алексей Комус Дивизион A 26 8
172 Замалаев Сергей Транснефть Дивизион B 26 6
173 Напалков Артем СберЛизинг Дивизион C 26 10
174 Тихомиров Алексей VK Дивизион E 26 10
175 Мамонтов Алексей НИКИЭТ Дивизион H 26 9
176 Буданов Андрей Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион C 26 6
177 Зайцев Николай Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 26 4
178 Ящук Евгений Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион I 26 10
179 Новиков Тимофей БКС Дивизион F 26 10
180 Горбачев Сергей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион D 25 6
181 Черепанов Алексей ФГК Дивизион C 25 8
182 Шелухин Николай Kaspersky Дивизион D 25 9
183 Картавов Никита НИКИЭТ Дивизион H 25 9
184 Поправка Алексей MICHELIN Дивизион I 25 10
185 Резниченко Александр Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион G 25 6
186 Денисов Андрей НИКИЭТ Дивизион H 25 4
187 Фрей Александр Иркут Дивизион F 25 8
188 Штыренков Олег Dr. Korner Дивизион A 24 9
189 Хрипков Андрей Dr. Korner Дивизион A 24 6
190 Гак Андрей СберФакторинг Дивизион I 24 10
191 Сенкин Дмитрий СберЛизинг Дивизион C 24 10
192 Архипов Константин Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион I 24 10
193 Сехин Владимир ВБРР Дивизион F 24 7
194 Гусев Алексей ADG group Дивизион H 24 8
195 Трикашный Виталий Московский банк Дивизион A 24 10
196 Щукин Макар Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион G 23 10
197 Луговцов Павел ФГК Дивизион C 23 10
198 Захаров Александр СИБИНТЕК Дивизион D 23 8
199 Шемет Виталий Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион I 23 6
200 Горностаев Иван Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион G 23 8
201 Грачев Артем МегаФон Дивизион B 23 9
202 Волошенков Егор ФГК Дивизион C 22 8
203 Семак Виктор Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион C 22 10
204 Михайлов Никита S7 Airlines Дивизион B 22 4
205 Аверкиев Александр Accеnture Дивизион I 22 10
206 Кругленя Александр Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 22 5
207 Рудаковский Александр Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион H 22 9
208 Соловец Сергей Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 22 6
209 Шевяков Иван Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 22 4
210 Сердобинцев Илья Комус Дивизион A 22 4
211 Морозов Михаил Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 22 4
212 Шунаев Александр Комус Дивизион A 22 6
213 Шабунин Владислав Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 22 4
214 Шипунов Андрей ВБРР Дивизион F 21 6
215 Тремполец Юрий Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 21 4
216 Корнеев Алексей Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион H 21 9
217 Картавенко Константин Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 21 9
218 Кузяев Илья Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион G 21 6
219 Терентьев Евгений Dr. Korner Дивизион A 21 3
220 Салов Никита Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион C 21 10
221 Мокров Евгений МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 21 6
222 Оз Игорь БКС Дивизион F 21 4
223 Воронин Алексей Ростелеком Дивизион G 21 8
224 Сахатов Улугбек Иркут Дивизион F 20 8
225 Чечин Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 20 6
226 Першин Илья Комус Дивизион A 20 10
227 Симаков Александр Перекресток Дивизион G 20 6
228 Воронин Олег Комус Дивизион A 20 10
229 Никитин Алексей Транснефть Дивизион B 20 4
230 Копаев Алексей Dr. Korner Дивизион A 20 9
231 Романюк Илья Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 20 10
232 Неумоин Андрей Росатом Дивизион G 20 5
233 Федотов Андрей Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион C 20 10
234 Мирошкин Максим Crocus Group Дивизион E 20 8
235 Рыжков Евгений Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 20 10
236 Ягудин Михаил ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион E 19 10
237 Васляев Петр Московский банк Дивизион A 19 10
238 Меньшиков Игорь MICHELIN Дивизион I 19 4
239 Лебедев Дмитрий СберЛизинг Дивизион C 19 6
240 Немчинов Даниил Пульсар Дивизион A 19 6
241 Левин Никита Первый Канал Дивизион C 18 10
242 Леонтьев Арсений Банк ВТБ Дивизион D 18 7
243 Смирнов Владислав Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион C 18 2
244 Курашов Егор Пульсар Дивизион A 18 4
245 Ивушкин Дмитрий S7 Airlines Дивизион B 18 6
246 Михальчук Артур Crocus Group Дивизион E 17 9
247 Руденко Евгений Росатом Дивизион G 17 3
248 Платонов Павел Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион C 17 9
249 Андруковский Станислав Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 17 6
250 Шаталин Юрий Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 17 10
251 Глыбин Андрей Accеnture Дивизион I 17 8
252 Будыло Алексей СГК Дивизион I 17 10
253 Кашуркин Никита ВНИИА Дивизион E 17 2
254 Мирзоян Нарек Спектрум Дивизион F 16 8
255 Иванов Денис Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 16 5
256 Исаев Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 16 10
257 Ильин Максим МегаФон Дивизион B 16 7
258 Халин Игорь Первый Канал Дивизион C 16 4
259 Комаров Сергей Первый Канал Дивизион C 16 8
260 Ветров Александр Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион I 16 8
261 Хисамов Ринат БКС Дивизион F 16 8
262 Зайцев Сергей Ростелеком Дивизион G 16 7
263 Молчанов Максим Росатом Дивизион G 16 9
264 Константинов Константин Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион I 15 10
265 Юсипов Нияз Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион G 15 4
266 Наний Максим Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион I 15 6
267 Фирсов Иван СИБИНТЕК Дивизион D 15 10
268 Коровин Дмитрий СберФакторинг Дивизион I 15 4
269 Кушнир Прохор ВБРР Дивизион F 15 4
270 Жаков Антон S7 Airlines Дивизион B 15 4
271 Воротников Вячеслав БКС Дивизион F 15 10
272 Лысенко Сергей Декатлон Дивизион H 15 8
273 Кержин Максим Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион B 15 6
274 Малеев Артём Спектрум Дивизион F 14 7
275 Машошин Павел СберФакторинг Дивизион I 14 8
276 Казаков Дмитрий Dr. Korner Дивизион A 14 9
277 Проскурин Павел БКС Дивизион F 14 6
278 Данилов Михаил Спектрум Дивизион F 14 7
279 Журавлёв Вадим VK Дивизион E 14 10
280 Базанов Сергей ВБРР Дивизион F 14 2
281 Заседателев Владимир Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион B 14 6
282 Чигляков Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 14 6
283 Катков Артур MICHELIN Дивизион I 14 6
284 Русак Алексей ВНИИА Дивизион E 14 10
285 Урядов Андрей Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 14 10
286 Ионов Роман Росатом Дивизион G 13 9
287 Балашов Иван НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 13 6
288 Ряшенцев Дмитрий Банк ВТБ Дивизион D 13 7
289 Канунников Ярослав БКС Дивизион F 13 10
290 Баринов Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 13 4
291 Матвеев Андрей Dr. Korner Дивизион A 13 8
292 Ершов Константин Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион H 13 5
293 Гусев Владимир S7 Airlines Дивизион B 13 6
294 Леонов Александр МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион D 13 2
295 Комаров Юрий ПСБ Дивизион F 13 6
296 Иванов Роман ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 13 8
297 Павлов Иван ПСБ Дивизион F 13 6
298 Буткевич Сергей Crocus Group Дивизион E 13 8
299 Любич Виталий Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион C 13 2
300 Кузьмин Илья СГК Дивизион I 12 8
301 Прозоров Кирилл Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 12 8
302 Милютин Дмитрий Комус Дивизион A 12 4
303 Фаттяхов Анвар ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 12 6
304 Кабиров Андрей Декатлон Дивизион H 12 8
305 Абдуманап уулу Перекресток Дивизион G 12 10
306 Федюкин Евгений Пульсар Дивизион A 12 4
307 Михайлов Дмитрий МегаФон Дивизион B 12 7
308 Заяц Артем Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион G 12 8
309 Куракин Александр POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 12 8
310 Якубовский Дмитрий ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион G 12 8
311 Абураимов Абдимиталип ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион E 12 10
312 Тесля Егор Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион C 12 8
313 Зубарев Михаил Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 11 4
314 Базан Юрий Crocus Group Дивизион E 11 10
315 Кривошеин Иван НИКИЭТ Дивизион H 11 5
316 Рамазанов Саид Accеnture Дивизион I 11 8
317 Науменко Денис ADG group Дивизион H 11 10
318 Кузьменко Леонид ВБРР Дивизион F 11 5
319 Китаев Алексей НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 11 6
320 Костюхин Михаил Московский банк Дивизион A 11 10
321 Бабич Олег Банк ВТБ Дивизион D 11 3
322 Максименко Денис СберФакторинг Дивизион I 10 10
323 Тенчурин Альмир Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 10 6
324 Пучков Антон Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион I 10 4
325 Гусев Михаил S7 Airlines Дивизион B 10 2
326 Сигарев Дмитрий ФГК Дивизион C 10 6
327 Шпортун Денис Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 10 4
328 Колесников Андрей СГК Дивизион I 10 8
329 Кокарев Дмитрий Р-Фарм Дивизион H 10 8
330 Пёрушкин Алексей ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион G 10 8
331 Бусаров Юрий Пульсар Дивизион A 10 4
332 Дудков Андрей Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион G 10 8
333 Лаптев Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 10 6
334 Курицын Александр ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 10 8
335 Бахтибеков Нуридин Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 10 6
336 Попов Дима Декатлон Дивизион H 10 8
337 Горский Алексей Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 10 2
338 Шашенок Андрей Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион G 9 8
339 Шитов Анатолий Декатлон Дивизион H 9 4
340 Чуев Константин Комус Дивизион A 9 2
341 Герасимов Сергей Пульсар Дивизион A 9 6
342 Казанчеев Иван МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион D 9 8
343 Добров Андрей Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 9 8
344 Говорин Николай Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 9 8
345 Беликов Дмитрий НИКИЭТ Дивизион H 9 9
346 Смагин Евгений ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион H 9 8
347 Суворов Андрей Kaspersky Дивизион D 9 9
348 Юшин Павел БКС Дивизион F 9 4
349 Ломакин Виталий Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион B 9 10
350 Якушев Сергей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 8 8
351 Головников Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 8 6
352 Шадиев Даир Пульсар Дивизион A 8 4
353 Смирнов Игорь Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион C 8 6
354 Гохштейн Сергей Транснефть Дивизион B 8 9
355 Лесных Максим Декатлон Дивизион H 8 10
356 Ковтун Дмитрий Росатом Дивизион G 8 2
357 Атиани Кирилл ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион G 8 8
358 Брыксин Алексей Транснефть Дивизион B 8 3
359 Хацкевич Николай Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион B 8 4
360 Ананьев Сергей ПСБ Дивизион F 8 5
361 Кучеряев Виктор МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион D 8 2
362 Гузов Александр Банк ВТБ Дивизион D 8 9
363 Власов Константин Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион G 8 8
364 Гудошников Александр ВБРР Дивизион F 8 6
365 Зюльков Андрей МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион D 8 4
366 Хромов Александр ФГК Дивизион C 8 4
367 Моря Юрий ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 7 10
368 Новиков Алексей МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 7 6
369 Галямов Вячеслав НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 7 4
370 Добромыслов Владислав Пульсар Дивизион A 7 4
371 Катенин Алексей ВБРР Дивизион F 7 10
372 Зимогорский Владислав MICHELIN Дивизион I 7 4
373 Румак Василий Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 7 7
374 Безброж Василий Комус Дивизион A 7 8
375 Тимофеев Алексей ADG group Дивизион H 7 6
376 Паржецкий Дмитрий Ростелеком Дивизион G 7 9
377 Щедрин Максим S7 Airlines Дивизион B 7 8
378 Плесовских Максим Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион B 6 7
379 Диев Павел Транснефть Дивизион B 6 3
380 Хорошавцев Артем МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 6 4
381 Фадеев Николай Ростелеком Дивизион G 6 5
382 Носов Иван MICHELIN Дивизион I 6 6
383 Гриневич Екатерина ПСБ Дивизион F 6 9
384 Трофимов Андрей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 6 5
385 Максимов Максим Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион C 6 10
386 Тутов Дмитрий ПСБ Дивизион F 6 2
387 Глазатов Владимир Р-Фарм Дивизион H 6 8
388 Чуричев Никита POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 6 10
389 Михалёв Андрей Первый Канал Дивизион C 6 8
390 Андрианов Сергей ФГК Дивизион C 6 4
391 Голенков Михаил Спектрум Дивизион F 6 2
392 Айтжанова Екатерина Декатлон Дивизион H 6 6
393 Орлов Алексей Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 6 6
394 Юрийчук Юрий Иркут Дивизион F 5 10
395 Коваленко Кирилл Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион C 5 6
396 Севрук Алексей Комус Дивизион A 5 2
397 Ручкин Олег Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион G 5 10
398 Афунц Гарий Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион B 5 10
399 Ефремов Евгений Росатом Дивизион G 5 9
400 Аржаных Александр Dr. Korner Дивизион A 5 1
401 Дворядкин Иван ВБРР Дивизион F 5 8
402 Белов Алексей Иркут Дивизион F 5 2
403 Куменко Антон МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион D 5 8
404 Сорокин Виталий ВНИИА Дивизион E 5 4
405 Левыкин Дмитрий Банк ВТБ Дивизион D 5 4
406 Кубанычбек уулу Перекресток Дивизион G 5 10
407 Уткин Дмитрий ВНИИА Дивизион E 5 4
408 Дьяченко Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 4 4
409 Михайлин Павел Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 4 7
410 Рябов Николай Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион H 4 2
411 Сухарев Роман POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 4 2
412 Козиков Максим Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион C 4 4
413 Соболев Андрей ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион G 4 4
414 Романов Алексей Первый Канал Дивизион C 4 2
415 Решетников Никанор Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 4 5
416 Рязанова Светлана НИКИЭТ Дивизион H 4 9
417 Алетдинов Андрей БКС Дивизион F 4 4
418 Васильев Александр Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 4 9
419 Кучер Алексей Спектрум Дивизион F 4 6
420 Чутчев Михаил Первый Канал Дивизион C 4 8
421 Маренков Денис ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион E 4 2
422 Калашников Артем Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион C 4 2
423 Степанников Артемий POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 4 2
424 Алёхин Михаил Пульсар Дивизион A 4 2
425 Чеботарев Никита Декатлон Дивизион H 4 4
426 Фадеева Наталья НОВАТЭК Дивизион F 4 10
427 Никонов Олег Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 4 6
428 Гарманов Алексей ФГК Дивизион C 4 2
429 Коломин Руслан Dr. Korner Дивизион A 4 4
430 Сафронкин Андрей Р-Фарм Дивизион H 4 8
431 Ковалишин Дмитрий Ростелеком Дивизион G 4 9
432 Слюнченко Евгений ADG group Дивизион H 3 4
433 Гуляхин Иван МегаФон Дивизион B 3 2
434 Харьков Сергей Росатом Дивизион G 3 9
435 Лопатин Артём СберФакторинг Дивизион I 3 10
436 Юшин Алексей ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион E 3 2
437 Грищенко Иван Транснефть Дивизион B 3 7
438 Григорьев Сергей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион D 3 10
439 Стрюк Артем Газпром энергохолдинг Дивизион C 3 8
440 Абрамов Андрей Kaspersky Дивизион D 3 2
441 Хаитов Рашид ВНИИА Дивизион E 3 8
442 Назаренко Петр MICHELIN Дивизион I 3 6
443 Цыбин Антон Московский банк Дивизион A 3 4
444 Лисицын Сергей Россельхозбанк Дивизион E 3 4
445 Тавризов Василий Kaspersky Дивизион D 3 9
446 Кургачев Юрий Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 3 2
447 Добровольский Сергей Kaspersky Дивизион D 3 4
448 Приходько Роман Московский банк Дивизион A 3 6
449 Краюшкин Сергей ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион H 3 2
450 Петлин Максим Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 3 2
451 Чейвин S7 Airlines Дивизион B 3 2
452 Толстоухов Максим МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 3 6
453 Якубов Шамиль Комус Дивизион A 3 8
454 Голишников Александр Комус Дивизион A 3 2
455 Терновский Сергей Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион I 3 5
456 Погорелов Глеб ПСБ Дивизион F 3 4
457 Ямпольская Богдана Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион G 3 4
458 Моргунов Дмитрий МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 3 2
459 Никитин Андрей S7 Airlines Дивизион B 3 2
460 Сафонов Дмитрий ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион H 3 8
461 Филипович Татьяна Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион G 3 10
462 Запорожский Андрей Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 3 6
463 Железин Илья Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион G 3 4
464 Талызина Татьяна ADG group Дивизион H 2 10
465 Дубова Ирина Kaspersky Дивизион D 2 3
466 Качан Эдуард Иркут Дивизион F 2 6
467 Корнейчук Сергей Р-Фарм Дивизион H 2 6
468 Попов Антон Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион I 2 5
469 Виноградов Николай Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 2 8
470 Русланов Максим Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион G 2 4
471 Шайхутдинова Ольга Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион I 2 10
472 Горелов Дмитрий Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион I 2 6
473 Семаков Андрей Перекресток Дивизион G 2 8
474 Тудор Степан Декатлон Дивизион H 2 4
475 Соколов Илья Перекресток Дивизион G 2 8
476 Шепелев Александр Ростелеком Дивизион G 2 3
477 Кропивенцева Екатерина Авиакомпания Россия 2 Дивизион G 2 4
478 Кучмасов Евгений Crocus Group Дивизион E 2 6
479 Троицкий Денис Перекресток Дивизион G 2 10
480 Кузнецов Александр СГК Дивизион I 2 9
481 Печерских Евгений Р-Фарм Дивизион H 2 4
482 Иванов Павел Accеnture Дивизион I 2 8
483 Колпаков Костантин ВНИИА Дивизион E 2 2
484 Горницкий Анатолий Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 2 2
485 Казанцев Олег СберФакторинг Дивизион I 2 4
486 Фарниев Сослан Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион C 2 10
487 Васильев Александр Спектрум Дивизион F 2 4
488 Лютов Вячеслав Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 2 1
489 Попов Александр Банк ВТБ Дивизион D 2 9
490 Малюков Антон СИБИНТЕК Дивизион D 2 4
491 Кононова Ольга СберЛизинг Дивизион C 2 8
492 Ткачев Алексей Главгосэкспертиза Дивизион H 2 4
493 Хисамова Екатерина БКС Дивизион F 2 4
494 Коробейникова Алиса MICHELIN Дивизион I 2 4
495 Маричев Сергей ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион H 2 8
496 Макарова Инна Банк ВТБ Дивизион D 2 7
497 Шагаев Андрей Crocus Group Дивизион E 1 8
498 Ежов Егор СберФакторинг Дивизион I 1 2
499 Ханин Андрей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион D 1 2
500 Сироткин Валерий Crocus Group Дивизион E 1 6
501 Парышев Виталий Ростелеком Дивизион G 1 2
502 Ивахов Даниил ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион E 1 8
503 Сачкова Мария Иркут Дивизион F 1 6
504 Бузятов Антон МегаФон Дивизион B 1 2
505 Самойленко Алексей Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион G 1 3
506 Петов Артем МЦ АУВД Дивизион D 1 4
507 Голованов Алексей Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион C 1 2
508 Дёмин Вениамин Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион I 1 4
509 Потапова Ольга Ростелеком Дивизион G 1 8
510 Стражников Дмитрий СИБИНТЕК Дивизион D 1 6
511 Лепешкин Александр ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион E 1 6
512 Мейстер Виктория Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 1 6
513 Иванченко Игорь Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 1 2
514 Гладких Павел Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Дивизион B 1 6
515 Эльмов Александр ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион G 1 2
516 Чесноков Олег Транснефть Дивизион B 1 3
517 Новиков Андрей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 1 8
518 Дашкевич Антонина ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион G 1 6
519 Файзрахманова Ирина POLYMEDIA Дивизион D 1 6
520 Рихмайер Екатерина Спектрум Дивизион F 1 5
521 Колганов Алексей ADG group Дивизион H 1 8
522 Лосянков Дмитрий Kaspersky Дивизион D 1 2
523 Шамшурин Алексей Спектрум Дивизион F 1 4
524 Скворцов Иван Accеnture Дивизион I 1 10
525 Морозов Дмитрий СИБИНТЕК Дивизион D 1 2
526 Карпович Валентина СГК Дивизион I 1 9
527 Козырев Александр СберФакторинг Дивизион I 1 10
528 Хозиев Алан ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион E 1 6
529 Солдаткин Сергей Транснефть Дивизион B 1 2