Игрок Команда Дивизион Атака Игры
1 Курганский Александр Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 119 10
2 Улитин Дмитрий ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион D 107 10
3 Симоненко Виталий СГК Дивизион G 103 10
4 Лаптев Денис Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 98 10
5 Шмакалов Михаил ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион D 95 10
6 Фотов Николай НИИЭМ Дивизион D 94 8
7 Лизунов Денис Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 94 10
8 Жуковский Павел Иркут Дивизион F 92 10
9 Иванов Евгений СберФакторинг Дивизион G 90 10
10 Илюшин Илья Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион G 90 10
11 Матчин Евгений Транснефть Дивизион C 89 9
12 Куринский Вячеслав Первый Канал Дивизион C 89 10
13 Поздняков Сергей МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион C 85 9
14 Кургачев Юрий Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 85 10
15 Каторгин Евгений Почта России Дивизион E 83 9
16 Карташов Илья DME Дивизион C 81 10
17 Краснодемский Сергей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион E 80 10
18 Полозов Евгений СИБИНТЕК Дивизион E 78 9
19 Михайлов Александр Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 77 8
20 Баранов Александр ВНИИА Дивизион F 77 10
21 Логунов Евгений МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 76 7
22 Белоножкин Алексей Группа МТС Дивизион B 74 10
23 Зайцев Николай Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 70 10
24 Песков Вячеслав ПСБ Дивизион D 69 9
25 Солозобов Кирилл Россельхозбанк Дивизион D 68 10
26 Огарев Юрий ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион G 68 10
27 Козельский Иван DME Дивизион C 67 10
28 Речкалов Антон IBS Дивизион F 66 10
29 Скуридин Дмитрий Sberbank CIB Дивизион G 65 8
30 Липинский Максим Почта России Дивизион E 65 8
31 Кузнецов Валерий ИНГОССТРАХ Дивизион F 65 9
32 Кругленя Александр Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 64 8
33 Шевяков Иван Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 64 6
34 Костин Александр Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион G 63 10
35 Грецов Сергей POLYMEDIA Дивизион C 63 10
36 Лебедев Ярослав Иркут Дивизион F 62 8
37 Осипов Виктор Россети Московский регион Дивизион A 61 10
38 Быков Максим Спектрум Дивизион G 61 10
39 Белов Георгий ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 60 10
40 Солдатов Алексей Комус Дивизион A 60 10
41 Захрямин Андрей KPMG Дивизион E 59 9
42 Литвяков Владимир Пульсар Дивизион A 59 8
43 Петлин Максим КРОК Дивизион G 58 9
44 Балута Сергей СберФакторинг Дивизион G 58 10
45 Тарасов Павел ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 58 10
46 Бондарев Сергей VK Дивизион D 58 9
47 Крестьянинов Александр Sberbank CIB Дивизион G 57 9
48 Цаплев Артем ВНИИА Дивизион F 57 8
49 Комаров Олег НОВАТЭК Дивизион D 57 8
50 Сергеев Александр ПСБ Дивизион D 57 10
51 Быченков Павел Р-Фарм Дивизион G 57 10
52 Ещенко Валерий ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион G 56 10
53 Сырейщиков Андрей ПСБ Дивизион D 56 7
54 Волошенков Егор ФГК Дивизион F 56 10
55 Предеин Никита Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион F 56 8
56 Косарев Александр СберЛизинг Дивизион D 55 10
57 Гурский Максим VK Дивизион D 54 9
58 Карташов Сергей СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион E 54 10
59 Городецкий Владимир КРОК Дивизион G 53 10
60 Бахиров Алексей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион E 53 10
61 Баджурак Ярослав i-Тeco Дивизион F 53 9
62 Белкин Михаил Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 52 7
63 Харламов Владимир Россети Московский регион Дивизион A 52 10
64 Чуев Константин Комус Дивизион A 51 8
65 Прусов Евгений Kaspersky Дивизион C 51 8
66 Пренко Дмитрий Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 49 7
67 Васляев Петр Московский банк Дивизион A 48 10
68 Рабкин Семён ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 48 10
69 Бодров Михаил Мегаполис Банк Дивизион A 47 7
70 Шаповалов Денис Crocus Group Дивизион E 47 10
71 Самошкин Александр Московский банк Дивизион A 46 5
72 Нугманов Вадим Группа МТС Дивизион B 46 7
73 Ельцов Александр i-Тeco Дивизион F 46 9
74 Коломийцев Андрей IBS Дивизион F 46 8
75 Гусаков Владимир Crocus Group Дивизион E 46 8
76 Скляренко Андрей СберЛизинг Дивизион D 45 8
77 Смирнов Владислав Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион B 44 6
78 Юшин Павел БКС Дивизион E 44 10
79 Буданов Андрей Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион B 44 8
80 Бородулин Александр ФГК Дивизион F 44 8
81 Фотов Ахиллес НИИЭМ Дивизион D 43 10
82 Мацейкив Вячеслав Dr. Korner Дивизион A 43 8
83 Громадский Семён Первый Канал Дивизион C 43 8
84 Бобров Николай Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 43 10
85 Бурджуа Даниил POLYMEDIA Дивизион C 43 10
86 Бакин Александр СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион E 43 10
87 Юдин Иван МегаФон Дивизион B 43 8
88 Волкович Александр КРОК Дивизион G 43 10
89 Алёхин Михаил Пульсар Дивизион A 42 8
90 Фёдоров Алексей Первый Канал Дивизион C 42 7
91 Арсламбеков Тимур Россельхозбанк Дивизион D 42 7
92 Коровин Дмитрий СберФакторинг Дивизион G 41 10
93 Горбенко Сергей ВНИИА Дивизион F 41 10
94 Белов Алексей Р-Фарм Дивизион G 41 3
95 Файзрахманов Азат POLYMEDIA Дивизион C 41 10
96 Иванов Сергей Р-Фарм Дивизион G 40 7
97 Люляев Юрий ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 40 8
98 Мороз Алексей СберЛизинг Дивизион D 40 10
99 Кравченко Евгений Банк ВТБ Дивизион B 40 9
100 Малько Олег СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион E 40 10
101 Иванов Александр Crocus Group Дивизион E 39 10
102 Михайлов Дмитрий МегаФон Дивизион B 39 8
103 Ерёмин Максим Иркут Дивизион F 38 9
104 Никифоров Александр НИИЭМ Дивизион D 38 8
105 Гусев Михаил S7 Airlines Дивизион B 38 7
106 Красильников Игорь ПСБ Дивизион D 37 10
107 Корнеев Алексей Россети Московский регион Дивизион A 37 10
108 Шелест Иван Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион B 37 8
109 Миронов Александр ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион E 37 7
110 Моргунов Дмитрий МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 36 10
111 Кибальников Александр Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 36 10
112 Востроконов Алексей Почта России Дивизион E 36 9
113 Черкасов Павел Транснефть Дивизион C 35 10
114 Исайкин Артём ЦАГИ Дивизион B 35 5
115 Черепанов Алексей ФГК Дивизион F 35 8
116 Брагин Леонид Почта России Дивизион E 35 7
117 Родионов Денис Kaspersky Дивизион C 35 10
118 Гришин Александр ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион G 34 9
119 Соловец Сергей Россельхозбанк Дивизион D 34 9
120 Кузнецов Всеволод Комус Дивизион A 34 7
121 Исмоилов Исмоил DME Дивизион C 34 5
122 Сбитнев Дмитрий Московский банк Дивизион A 34 3
123 Батдыев Заур Спектрум Дивизион G 34 10
124 Герасименок Сергей ЦАГИ Дивизион B 33 5
125 Шелудько Алексей НОВАТЭК Дивизион D 33 6
126 Наротнев Алексей ИНГОССТРАХ Дивизион F 33 7
127 Павлов Михаил Почта России Дивизион E 32 10
128 Линиченко Алексей Kaspersky Дивизион C 32 10
129 Юшин Алексей ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион D 32 3
130 Моисеенко Антон ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион E 32 10
131 Кушнарев Иван DME Дивизион C 32 9
132 Лебедев Дмитрий СберЛизинг Дивизион D 32 7
133 Евдокимов Сергей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 31 6
134 Казаков Дмитрий Dr. Korner Дивизион A 31 7
135 Сенкин Дмитрий СберЛизинг Дивизион D 31 9
136 Чуканов Сергей Банк ВТБ Дивизион B 31 9
137 Усаныбек Уулу ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион D 31 3
138 Ряшенцев Дмитрий Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион F 31 7
139 Ширгалин Тимур СГК Дивизион G 30 10
140 Замалаев Сергей Транснефть Дивизион C 30 9
141 Чаткараев ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион D 30 3
142 Браславский Максим KPMG Дивизион E 30 8
143 Фрей Александр Иркут Дивизион F 30 5
144 Куменко Антон МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион C 30 9
145 Новиков Тимофей БКС Дивизион E 30 8
146 Федюкин Евгений Пульсар Дивизион A 29 8
147 Кургуз Эдуард СберФакторинг Дивизион G 29 10
148 Штыренков Олег Dr. Korner Дивизион A 29 6
149 Умнов Артур Sberbank CIB Дивизион G 29 10
150 Соколов Андрей i-Тeco Дивизион F 29 10
151 Голенков Михаил Спектрум Дивизион G 29 4
152 Патрикеев Артем Россети Московский регион Дивизион A 29 8
153 Савелов Дмитрий Московский банк Дивизион A 29 5
154 Китаев Алексей НОВАТЭК Дивизион D 29 6
155 Чеботарев Сергей Россельхозбанк Дивизион D 29 5
156 Белыба Сергей БКС Дивизион E 29 8
157 Лютов Вячеслав Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 28 4
158 Подвишенский Дмитрий ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион D 28 5
159 Юсипов Нияз Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион F 28 7
160 Трофимов Юрий ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион E 28 8
161 Гак Андрей СберФакторинг Дивизион G 28 10
162 Зайцев Андрей ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион E 28 7
163 Трикашный Виталий Московский банк Дивизион A 28 7
164 Кузанов Артем POLYMEDIA Дивизион C 28 5
165 Матвеев Андрей МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион C 27 9
166 Кучин Дмитрий Мегаполис Банк Дивизион A 27 4
167 Курашов Егор Пульсар Дивизион A 27 6
168 Леонтьев Арсений Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион F 27 7
169 Новиков Данил МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 27 7
170 Дорогайкин Павел Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион F 27 4
171 Краюшкин Сергей ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион G 27 10
172 Кулешов Александр Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 27 8
173 Матюшенков Вячеслав Sberbank CIB Дивизион G 27 7
174 Малеев Артём Спектрум Дивизион G 26 10
175 Терехин Александр Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион F 26 5
176 Сидоров Дмитрий ЦАГИ Дивизион B 26 9
177 Романюк Илья Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 26 10
178 Сердобинцев Илья Комус Дивизион A 26 4
179 Заболоцкий Константин Россельхозбанк Дивизион D 26 3
180 Метрик Григорий ИНГОССТРАХ Дивизион F 26 10
181 Зубарев Михаил Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 26 9
182 Проститов Андрей ЦАГИ Дивизион B 26 5
183 Ящук Евгений Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион G 26 10
184 Крайнов Алексей КРОК Дивизион G 25 7
185 Зиновьев Константин IBS Дивизион F 25 8
186 Бурцев Александр Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион G 25 7
187 Ханин Андрей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион E 25 10
188 Лепихин Михаил СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион E 25 7
189 Исаев Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 24 10
190 Римарчук Вадим ЦАГИ Дивизион B 24 5
191 Смирнов Александр IBS Дивизион F 24 8
192 Гизунов Денис Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 24 6
193 Федорчук Юрий VK Дивизион D 24 7
194 Шапарин Евгений i-Тeco Дивизион F 24 10
195 Кучмасов Евгений Crocus Group Дивизион E 23 10
196 Колпаков Костантин ВНИИА Дивизион F 23 7
197 Селин Вадим Россети Московский регион Дивизион A 23 9
198 Никитин Дмитрий S7 Airlines Дивизион B 23 7
199 Гузов Александр Банк ВТБ Дивизион B 23 9
200 Садковский Максим НОВАТЭК Дивизион D 23 8
201 Яфизов Андрей Московский банк Дивизион A 22 9
202 Тютин Иван Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион F 22 10
203 Костюченков Александр СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион E 22 6
204 Никитин Алексей Транснефть Дивизион C 22 9
205 Андрианов Сергей ФГК Дивизион F 22 10
206 Борзяков Владимир Sberbank CIB Дивизион G 21 10
207 Соколов Тимофей Россети Московский регион Дивизион A 21 3
208 Кучеряев Виктор МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион C 21 6
209 Леонов Алексей Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 21 8
210 Антонов Геннадий ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион E 21 4
211 Ковальчук Александр Первый Канал Дивизион C 21 10
212 Олийчук Илья Игоревич ЦАГИ Дивизион B 21 7
213 Тихонов Николай Мегаполис Банк Дивизион A 21 7
214 Воронин Олег Комус Дивизион A 21 9
215 Глебов Сергей ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион D 21 5
216 Степанников Артемий POLYMEDIA Дивизион C 21 7
217 Гарманов Алексей ФГК Дивизион F 21 7
218 Гохштейн Сергей Транснефть Дивизион C 21 10
219 Брыксин Алексей Транснефть Дивизион C 21 8
220 Ананьев Сергей ПСБ Дивизион D 21 3
221 Шаталин Юрий Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 20 10
222 Шпортун Денис Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 20 4
223 Иванов Роман ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 20 10
224 Ильин Максим МегаФон Дивизион B 20 8
225 Бабич Олег Банк ВТБ Дивизион B 20 4
226 Сенчик Максим МегаФон Дивизион B 20 3
227 Картавенко Константин Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 20 8
228 Егоров Владимир Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 20 8
229 Попов Александр Банк ВТБ Дивизион B 20 9
230 Свиридов Андрей ВНИИА Дивизион F 20 8
231 Шарахов Андрей KPMG Дивизион E 20 5
232 Колот Вячеслав Мегаполис Банк Дивизион A 20 3
233 Будыло Алексей СГК Дивизион G 19 10
234 Селезнев Александр Группа МТС Дивизион B 19 7
235 Рубцов Вадим DME Дивизион C 19 9
236 Васильев Павел Sberbank CIB Дивизион G 19 8
237 Мошенский Михаил Crocus Group Дивизион E 19 5
238 Лачинов Роман ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион E 19 5
239 Костюхин Михаил Московский банк Дивизион A 18 10
240 Груднин Станислав Пульсар Дивизион A 18 4
241 Базан Юрий Crocus Group Дивизион E 18 10
242 Тихомиров Алексей VK Дивизион D 18 6
243 Грачев Артем МегаФон Дивизион B 18 7
244 Максименко Денис СберФакторинг Дивизион G 18 10
245 Куценко Александр Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион F 18 4
246 Фахрутдинов Дамир СберЛизинг Дивизион D 18 7
247 Данилов Михаил Спектрум Дивизион G 18 7
248 Солдаткин Сергей Транснефть Дивизион C 18 10
249 Сурков Юрий Группа МТС Дивизион B 18 5
250 Михайлов Константин ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион D 18 7
251 Сорокин Виталий ВНИИА Дивизион F 18 10
252 Ермишкин Николай VK Дивизион D 18 4
253 Косяков Дмитрий IBS Дивизион F 17 4
254 Смагин Евгений ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион G 17 10
255 Лазарев Георгий KPMG Дивизион E 17 8
256 Довбаш Виталий KPMG Дивизион E 17 3
257 Ерошин Владимир Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 17 10
258 Селезнев Дмитрий ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион E 17 8
259 Банасюкевич Дмитрий КРОК Дивизион G 17 6
260 Платонов Дмитрий ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион E 17 3
261 Лаптев Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 17 8
262 Русланов Максим Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион F 17 10
263 Михайлов Никита S7 Airlines Дивизион B 17 7
264 Аносов Антон Банк ВТБ Дивизион B 17 4
265 Колесников Андрей СГК Дивизион G 17 10
266 Орешкин Артем Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 17 9
267 Резниченко Александр Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион F 17 8
268 Михайлов Сергей МегаФон Дивизион B 17 5
269 Калинин Леонид Московский банк Дивизион A 17 6
270 Дубинкин Владимир IBS Дивизион F 16 10
271 Дуганов Юрий СИБИНТЕК Дивизион E 16 8
272 Перерва Алексей KPMG Дивизион E 16 3
273 Говорин Николай Россельхозбанк Дивизион D 16 9
274 Федотов Андрей Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион B 16 6
275 Кокарев Дмитрий Р-Фарм Дивизион G 16 10
276 Смуров Илья Мегаполис Банк Дивизион A 16 4
277 Безброж Василий Комус Дивизион A 16 7
278 Шунаев Александр Комус Дивизион A 16 6
279 Канунников Ярослав БКС Дивизион E 16 7
280 Калугин Павел ПСБ Дивизион D 16 1
281 Тупицын Сергей ФГК Дивизион F 16 3
282 Шинкаренко Сергей НОВАТЭК Дивизион D 16 4
283 Медведев Егор VK Дивизион D 16 3
284 Леонов Александр МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион C 16 5
285 Фролов Алексей ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион D 15 2
286 Герасимов Сергей i-Тeco Дивизион F 15 3
287 Сахатов Улугбек Иркут Дивизион F 15 10
288 Шамшурин Алексей Спектрум Дивизион G 15 8
289 Толстоухов Максим МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 15 9
290 Щукин Макар Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион F 15 10
291 Першин Илья Комус Дивизион A 15 10
292 Хмелевский Михаил ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион D 15 3
293 Зорин Виктор Транснефть Дивизион C 15 10
294 Глотов Александр ИНГОССТРАХ Дивизион F 15 8
295 Алейников Александр Россети Московский регион Дивизион A 15 8
296 Шелухин Николай Kaspersky Дивизион C 15 10
297 Демидов Владимир Транснефть Дивизион C 14 10
298 Архипов Константин Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион G 14 3
299 Русак Алексей ВНИИА Дивизион F 14 9
300 Себежко Анатолий Почта России Дивизион E 14 9
301 Милютин Дмитрий Комус Дивизион A 14 7
302 Жаков Антон S7 Airlines Дивизион B 14 7
303 Буткевич Сергей Crocus Group Дивизион E 14 6
304 Петраков Денис ИНГОССТРАХ Дивизион F 14 6
305 Горбачев Сергей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион E 14 5
306 Пономарев Никита Crocus Group Дивизион E 14 3
307 Рублёв Иван KPMG Дивизион E 14 10
308 Барсученко Артём МегаФон Дивизион B 14 4
309 Денисенко Денис ФГК Дивизион F 14 5
310 Поздняков Святослав Пульсар Дивизион A 13 7
311 Малюков Антон СИБИНТЕК Дивизион E 13 10
312 Биглов Кирилл Пульсар Дивизион A 13 8
313 Богов Евгений ЦАГИ Дивизион B 13 5
314 Плаксин Сергей Первый Канал Дивизион C 13 10
315 Чигляков Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 13 5
316 Подколодний Антон Пульсар Дивизион A 13 4
317 Романенко Александр POLYMEDIA Дивизион C 13 5
318 Урядов Андрей Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 13 8
319 Пилькевич Данил Россети Московский регион Дивизион A 12 5
320 Сигарев Дмитрий ФГК Дивизион F 12 4
321 Балашов Иван НОВАТЭК Дивизион D 12 6
322 Комаров Юрий ПСБ Дивизион D 12 7
323 Пахомов Андрей СберЛизинг Дивизион D 12 8
324 Якушев Сергей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 12 9
325 Мурзаков Михаил KPMG Дивизион E 12 10
326 Фирсов Иван СИБИНТЕК Дивизион E 12 6
327 Филиппов Алексей Группа МТС Дивизион B 12 3
328 Сафонов Дмитрий ВЭБ Лизинг Дивизион G 12 10
329 Щедрин Максим S7 Airlines Дивизион B 12 5
330 Ветров Александр Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион F 12 10
331 Кривцов Иван Юрьевич DME Дивизион C 12 10
332 Андруковский Станислав Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 12 5
333 Шугарев Антон S7 Airlines Дивизион B 12 5
334 Сухарев Роман POLYMEDIA Дивизион C 12 4
335 Погорелов Глеб ПСБ Дивизион D 11 7
336 Левин Никита Первый Канал Дивизион C 11 5
337 Рыжков Евгений Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 11 7
338 Шеленберг Андрей ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 11 6
339 Баранов Алексей МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион C 11 2
340 Добров Андрей Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 11 8
341 Пестриков Сергей ЦАГИ Дивизион B 11 8
342 Хромов Александр Группа МТС Дивизион B 11 3
343 Наний Максим Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион F 11 6
344 Башкиров Андрей Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион F 11 3
345 Абдуллин Вадим КРОК Дивизион G 11 10
346 Дьяченко Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 11 8
347 Черницин Антон МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 11 3
348 Машошин Павел СберФакторинг Дивизион G 11 8
349 Белов Алексей Иркут Дивизион F 11 5
350 Воротников Вячеслав БКС Дивизион E 11 8
351 Комаров Сергей Первый Канал Дивизион C 11 9
352 Куваев Сергей Группа МТС Дивизион B 10 7
353 Чечин Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 10 3
354 Миндукшев Иван Группа МТС Дивизион B 10 8
355 Юрийчук Юрий Иркут Дивизион F 10 10
356 Гранкин Андрей Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион B 10 2
357 Калинин Павел Группа МТС Дивизион B 10 4
358 Иванов Артем МегаФон Дивизион B 10 3
359 Тихомиров Артем Пульсар Дивизион A 10 2
360 Петрушин Сергей Московский банк Дивизион A 10 4
361 Чуричев Никита POLYMEDIA Дивизион C 10 8
362 Чесноков Дмитрий Московский банк Дивизион A 10 3
363 Онучин Александр СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион E 10 7
364 Зорин Андрей Мегаполис Банк Дивизион A 10 4
365 Попов Антон Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион F 10 3
366 Норин Федор Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 10 7
367 Абдрашков ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион D 10 7
368 Медведев Денис Транснефть Дивизион C 10 4
369 Чуликов Андрей Спектрум Дивизион G 10 5
370 Семякин Павел Группа МТС Дивизион B 9 2
371 Лебедев Станислав Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 9 2
372 Никонов Олег Россельхозбанк Дивизион D 9 10
373 Ермолаев Иван Мегаполис Банк Дивизион A 9 4
374 Казанчеев Иван МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион C 9 9
375 Апанасенко Владимир Банк ВТБ Дивизион B 9 7
376 Евдокимов Михаил Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 9 2
377 Филиппов Алексей Спектрум Дивизион G 9 8
378 Кучер Алексей Спектрум Дивизион G 9 9
379 Хрипков Андрей Dr. Korner Дивизион A 9 2
380 Перов Илья МегаФон Дивизион B 9 3
381 Баранов Александр Первый Канал Дивизион C 9 5
382 Фарниев Сослан Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион B 9 8
383 Гаданов Сергей Crocus Group Дивизион E 8 10
384 Ивушкин Дмитрий S7 Airlines Дивизион B 8 7
385 Левыкин Дмитрий Банк ВТБ Дивизион B 8 2
386 Грищенко Сергей НИИЭМ Дивизион D 8 7
387 Подчуфаров Алексей БКС Дивизион E 8 7
388 Бондаренко Данил КРОК Дивизион G 8 10
389 Саринов Сергей ИНГОССТРАХ Дивизион F 8 7
390 Сысоев Виталий НИИЭМ Дивизион D 8 9
391 Жариков Михаил Р-Фарм Дивизион G 8 10
392 Коврегин Алексей Россельхозбанк Дивизион D 8 5
393 Якубовский Дмитрий ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион D 8 8
394 Качан Эдуард Иркут Дивизион F 8 5
395 Храмович Андрей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 8 7
396 Дёмин Вениамин Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион F 8 7
397 Виноградов Николай Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 8 10
398 Баринов Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 8 2
399 Гордиенко Владимир ЦАГИ Дивизион B 8 4
400 Петухов Вадим i-Тeco Дивизион F 8 8
401 Севрук Алексей Комус Дивизион A 8 2
402 Власов Дмитрий СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион E 8 8
403 Парышев Виталий Группа МТС Дивизион B 8 2
404 Зильберман Роман ЦАГИ Дивизион B 8 2
405 Дремин Павел НИИЭМ Дивизион D 7 10
406 Никитин Андрей S7 Airlines Дивизион B 7 4
407 Печерских Евгений Р-Фарм Дивизион G 7 5
408 Амирджанян Давид DME Дивизион C 7 10
409 Мудринич Мирко ИНГОССТРАХ Дивизион F 7 6
410 Глазырин Юрий ИНГОССТРАХ Дивизион F 7 3
411 Зюльков Андрей МВЗ им. Миля Дивизион C 7 4
412 Литвин Эльза KPMG Дивизион E 7 8
413 Горягин Дмитрий СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион E 7 3
414 Ладонкин Михаил Пульсар Дивизион A 7 3
415 Левченко Роман Московский банк Дивизион A 7 4
416 Лепеткин ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион D 7 3
417 Заколодин Алексей Dr. Korner Дивизион A 7 3
418 Алетдинов Андрей БКС Дивизион E 7 6
419 Юрина Елена ПСБ Дивизион D 7 6
420 Галямов Вячеслав Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 7 5
421 Арефьева Александра Crocus Group Дивизион E 6 3
422 Косырев Алексей Группа МТС Дивизион B 6 3
423 Смирнов Ярослав Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 6 7
424 Семак Виктор Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион B 6 8
425 Попов Константин ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион E 6 5
426 Прозоров Кирилл Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 6 9
427 Мокров Евгений МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 6 2
428 Дудков Андрей Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион F 6 5
429 Трофимов Андрей Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 6 7
430 Черепанов Игорь ВНИИА Дивизион F 6 4
431 Горинов Сергей i-Тeco Дивизион F 6 5
432 Ташбулатов Тимур Dr. Korner Дивизион A 6 5
433 Журавлёв Вадим VK Дивизион D 6 8
434 Горбунов Антон КРОК Дивизион G 6 3
435 Баранов Павел Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион F 6 10
436 Белоусов Антон Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 6 3
437 Изотов Дмитрий IBS Дивизион F 6 4
438 Мирошкин Максим Crocus Group Дивизион E 6 5
439 Кузнецов Михаил ЦАГИ Дивизион B 6 2
440 Запорожский Андрей Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 6 6
441 Маликов Илья Мегаполис Банк Дивизион A 6 4
442 Каторов Алексей ФГК Дивизион F 6 10
443 Шурочков Михаил Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 6 3
444 Арсентьев Дмитрий ФГК Дивизион F 6 9
445 Фаттяхов Анвар ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 6 10
446 Гайворонский Александр ЦАГИ Дивизион B 6 10
447 Кузьмин Илья СГК Дивизион G 6 3
448 Ревенко Олег Спектрум Дивизион G 5 10
449 Константинов Константин Банк ВТБ Дивизион B 5 3
450 Копаев Алексей Dr. Korner Дивизион A 5 3
451 Тукачев Александр Первый Канал Дивизион C 5 5
452 Горский Алексей Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 5 3
453 Панарин Артем Мегаполис Банк Дивизион A 5 2
454 Лисицын Сергей Россельхозбанк Дивизион D 5 3
455 Терновский Сергей Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион G 5 9
456 Сейфетдинова Екатерина Банк ВТБ 2 Дивизион F 5 6
457 Капустин Владислав Dr. Korner Дивизион A 5 2
458 Скибин Александр СберЛизинг Дивизион D 5 4
459 Стожаров Николай ЦАГИ Дивизион B 5 4
460 Смирнова Александра KPMG Дивизион E 5 5
461 Орехов Сергей ЦАГИ Дивизион B 5 2
462 Михайлин Павел Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 5 7
463 Терехов Сергей ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион D 5 3
464 Хорошавцев Артем МЦ АУВД Дивизион C 5 2
465 Зимников Дмитрий ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион D 5 3
466 Соловец Виктор Россельхозбанк Дивизион D 4 1
467 Добровольский Сергей Kaspersky Дивизион C 4 8
468 Сафронкин Андрей Р-Фарм Дивизион G 4 10
469 Пёрушкин Алексей ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион D 4 10
470 Эльмов Александр ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион D 4 8
471 Дубель Андрей Crocus Group Дивизион E 4 3
472 Крашенинников Алексей Kaspersky Дивизион C 4 8
473 Жубанов Михаил Мегаполис Банк Дивизион A 4 1
474 Иванов Илья Рособоронэкспорт Дивизион C 4 7
475 Хисамов Ринат БКС Дивизион E 4 3
476 Седов Александр КРОК Дивизион G 4 3
477 Куликов Юрий Kaspersky Дивизион C 4 7
478 Напалков Артем СберЛизинг Дивизион D 4 6
479 Степаненко Никита VK Дивизион D 4 2
480 Шоймполов Одон ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион E 4 7
481 Коваленко Кирилл Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион B 4 3
482 Васильев Александр Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 4 3
483 Сапронов Андрей Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 4 1
484 Потапов Олег СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ Дивизион E 4 3
485 Аржаных Александр Dr. Korner Дивизион A 4 4
486 Голубенко Андрей Группа МТС Дивизион B 4 2
487 Кириенко Максим Почта России Дивизион E 4 5
488 Плешков Алексей i-Тeco Дивизион F 4 4
489 Седелёв Денис Dr. Korner Дивизион A 4 1
490 Абрамов Андрей Kaspersky Дивизион C 4 2
491 Карнюхина Нина Почта России Дивизион E 4 10
492 Елизаров Владимир Группа МТС Дивизион B 4 4
493 Иконников Валентин Dr. Korner Дивизион A 4 1
494 Петина Анастасия КРОК Дивизион G 3 3
495 Ручкин Олег Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион F 3 7
496 Самойленко Алексей БКС Дивизион E 3 4
497 Бузятов Антон МегаФон Дивизион B 3 8
498 Квиникадзе Сергей МегаФон Дивизион B 3 6
499 Гуляхин Иван МегаФон Дивизион B 3 3
500 Григорьев Сергей СИБИНТЕК Дивизион E 3 10
501 Хохлов Максим ИНГОССТРАХ Дивизион F 3 1
502 Белов Сергей IBS Дивизион F 3 2
503 Прасолова Мария КРОК Дивизион G 3 6
504 Чесноков Олег Транснефть Дивизион C 3 6
505 Зайцев Сергей ФГК Дивизион F 3 8
506 Субботин Константин Мегаполис Банк Дивизион A 3 1
507 Дёмин Никита Мегаполис Банк Дивизион A 3 5
508 Немчинов Даниил Пульсар Дивизион A 3 1
509 Царев Александр Пульсар Дивизион A 3 2
510 Колосов Алексей Московский банк Дивизион A 3 7
511 Струков Алексей Московский банк Дивизион A 3 10
512 Галаган Вадим СГК Дивизион G 3 1
513 Михалёв Андрей Первый Канал Дивизион C 3 6
514 Курицын Александр ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 3 10
515 Романов Алексей Первый Канал Дивизион C 3 2
516 Шапкин Иван ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 3 8
517 Буцин Александр СберФакторинг Дивизион G 3 10
518 Гришин Павел Dr. Korner Дивизион A 3 5
519 Михалев Роман Иркут Дивизион F 3 8
520 Кожевников Василий Россети Московский регион Дивизион A 3 1
521 Маньковский Владимир Россети Московский регион Дивизион A 3 2
522 Корнейчук Сергей Р-Фарм Дивизион G 3 5
523 Тесля Егор Мосэнергосбыт Дивизион B 2 3
524 Новикова Наталья Sberbank CIB Дивизион G 2 4
525 Приходько Роман Московский банк Дивизион A 2 5
526 Скоробогатов Сергей НИИЭМ Дивизион D 2 10
527 Якубов Шамиль Комус Дивизион A 2 7
528 Коряченцева Светлана Sberbank CIB Дивизион G 2 5
529 Макаровский Михаил KPMG Дивизион E 2 5
530 Новиков Андрей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 2 2
531 Михайлов Сергей ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион D 2 2
532 Тавризов Василий Kaspersky Дивизион C 2 4
533 Лосянков Дмитрий Kaspersky Дивизион C 2 2
534 Кузякин Алексей Транснефть Дивизион C 2 8
535 Сухарьков Юрий ТрансКонтейнер Дивизион B 2 7
536 Лекомцева Полина СберЛизинг Дивизион D 2 2
537 Плещев Михаил СберЛизинг Дивизион D 2 2
538 Хряпин Дмитрий ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион E 2 6
539 Юдин Александр Россети Московский регион Дивизион A 2 7
540 Шашенок Андрей Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 2 9
541 Арутюнов Гарегин СИБИНТЕК Дивизион E 2 10
542 Федосеев Евгений Группа МТС Дивизион B 2 3
543 Трухин Сергей Россети Московский регион Дивизион A 2 4
544 Решетников Никанор Сбербанк ЦА Дивизион A 2 9
545 Гусев Владимир S7 Airlines Дивизион B 2 2
546 Морозов Михаил Россельхозбанк Дивизион D 2 5
547 Зеленый Николай Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 2 10
548 Мирошникова Ксения IBS Дивизион F 2 10
549 Штоль Дмитрий Crocus Group Дивизион E 2 2
550 Косов Александр СГК Дивизион G 2 3
551 Заводнова Кристина БКС Дивизион E 2 2
552 Лопатин Артём СберФакторинг Дивизион G 2 8
553 Тенчурин Альмир Россельхозбанк Дивизион D 2 6
554 Гуровских Евгений Crocus Group Дивизион E 2 1
555 Есин Александр DME Дивизион C 2 10
556 Васильев Александр Спектрум Дивизион G 2 10
557 Мухин Алексей ГАЗПРОМБАНК Дивизион E 2 3
558 Уткин Дмитрий ВНИИА Дивизион F 2 9
559 Лякишев Юрий Пульсар Дивизион A 2 2
560 Онищенко Игорь НОВАТЭК Дивизион D 2 2
561 Дашкевич Антонина ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион D 2 10
562 Атиани Кирилл ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион D 1 10
563 Алиев Шахин ИНГОССТРАХ Дивизион F 1 3
564 Абрамов Константин Россельхозбанк Дивизион D 1 9
565 Яблочкин Андрей ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион D 1 3
566 Орлов Алексей Росэнергоатом Дивизион E 1 3
567 Годунов Илья Kaspersky Дивизион C 1 5
568 Грищенко Иван Транснефть Дивизион C 1 10
569 Файзрахманова Ирина POLYMEDIA Дивизион C 1 5
570 Мовенко Павел БКС Дивизион E 1 2
571 Сухова Александра ТТЦ Останкино Дивизион D 1 4
572 Швардыгулов Григорий ЦАГИ Дивизион B 1 1
573 Кузнецов Александр СГК Дивизион G 1 8
574 Юрченко Сергей Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион G 1 4
575 Леонтьев Виктор НОВАТЭК Дивизион D 1 8
576 Гаджиев Эльчин НИИЭМ Дивизион D 1 7
577 Халин Игорь Первый Канал Дивизион C 1 8
578 Хаитов Рашид ВНИИА Дивизион F 1 10
579 Савин Роман Crocus Group Дивизион E 1 3
580 Смирнова Ирина Kaspersky Дивизион C 1 4
581 Шайхутдинова Ольга Госкорпорация по ОрВД Дивизион G 1 10
582 Хапаев Алексей Среднерусский банк Дивизион A 1 2
583 Панченко Вячеслав ФГК Дивизион F 1 9
584 Казаков Денис Авиакомпания Россия Дивизион B 1 2
585 Семёнов Владимир Первый Канал Дивизион C 1 9
586 Чутчев Михаил Первый Канал Дивизион C 1 7
587 Чурдалев Евгений i-Тeco Дивизион F 1 5
588 Кручинин Евгений DME Дивизион C 1 8
589 Болотова Татьяна i-Тeco Дивизион F 1 7
590 Уткин Дмитрий ВНИИА Дивизион F 1 4