Игрок Команда Дивизион Атака Игры
1 Симоненко Виталий СГК Архангельск 130 10
2 Удобкин Михаил СберФакторинг Мурманск 110 10
3 Лепский Антон Норникель Белгород 105 10
4 Потапов Кирилл Росатом Орёл 99 10
5 Куринский Вячеслав Первый Канал Орёл 98 10
6 Козлов Роман Первый Канал Орёл 95 10
7 Панов Антон Газпром энергохолдинг Новороссийск 92 10
8 Егоров Никита Транснефть Орёл 90 10
9 Курашов Егор Спектрум Санкт-Петербург 89 10
10 Носенко Валерия VK (ж) Москва (женщины) 87 10
11 Литвяков Владимир БКС Санкт-Петербург 85 10
12 Гурсаев Тамерлан Энергострой Новороссийск 85 9
13 Белов Василий ПСБ Смоленск 84 8
14 Боровик Артем АТОН Хабаровск 84 10
15 Басараб Эдуард Москвич Архангельск 83 8
16 Погорелов Игорь Мир Архангельск 83 10
17 Горохов Илья Pridex Новороссийск 83 10
18 Легейда Павел Экономика Москвы Орёл 81 10
19 Латий Дмитрий Главгосэкспертиза России Мурманск 78 10
20 Легейда Владимир Экономика Москвы Орёл 75 10
21 Носов Андрей X5 Tech Белгород 74 10
22 Сальманов Артур Лаборатория Касперского Санкт-Петербург 74 8
23 Гордиенко Владимир ЦАГИ Курск 71 9
24 Коцко Алексей ГАЗПРОМБАНК Смоленск 70 8
25 Голиков Николай ГК АСВ Архангельск 69 10
26 Хватов Вячеслав ГК АСВ Архангельск 69 10
27 Шемчук Петр Сухой Санкт-Петербург 68 10
28 Таниев Умид ГК Регион Мурманск 68 10
29 Стрельников Михаил Энергострой Новороссийск 68 9
30 Ражев Никита Yandex Мурманск 68 10
31 Клейн Никита Экономика Москвы Орёл 66 10
32 Журавлёв Вадим VK Смоленск 66 10
33 Темных Дарья VK (ж) Москва (женщины) 65 10
34 Кочебин Владимир КРОК Смоленск 64 10
35 Захрямин Андрей Yandex Мурманск 64 10
36 Федоров Александр INGRAD Смоленск 64 10
37 Першин Артем Сухой Санкт-Петербург 64 10
38 Кормаков Георгий Skoltech Белгород 64 10
39 Грецов Сергей IEK Санкт-Петербург 63 10
40 Соколов Сергей Московский метрополитен Новороссийск 63 10
41 Петрашов Дмитрий Авиакомпания Россия Волгоград 63 10
42 Криштопенко Дмитрий Тинькофф Курск 63 7
43 Рязанова Светлана Мосинжпроект (ж) Москва (женщины) 62 10
44 Зюков Евгений БКС Санкт-Петербург 62 8
45 Прохоров Артем ГК Регион Мурманск 62 10
46 Ильин Максим СО ЕЭС Тула 62 10
47 Веневцев Алексей ОЭК Белгород 62 8
48 Аристархов Андрей Росэнергоатом Волгоград 62 10
49 Миненков Максим Тинькофф 2 Хабаровск 61 6
50 Морозов Виктор ГБУ "Ритуал" Новороссийск 61 8
51 Куканков Владислав ДИТ Орёл 61 10
52 Жуковский Павел Яковлев Хабаровск 60 10
53 Даньшин Максим Qiwi Хабаровск 60 10
54 Зуев Степан Транснефть Орёл 59 8
55 Семенов Святослав Мосэнергосбыт Курск 59 10
56 Стабров Иван Qiwi Хабаровск 59 10
57 Кушнарев Иван POLYMEDIA Волгоград 57 10
58 Верхозин Александр Газпром бурение Тула 57 10
59 Солдатов Алексей Комус Волгоград 57 10
60 Сластухин Алексей Тинькофф 2 Хабаровск 56 10
61 Воевода Виталий Альфа-Банк Курск 56 8
62 Сухопара Никита Московский метрополитен Новороссийск 56 10
63 Притока Константин Транслом Мурманск 56 10
64 Саргсян Шалико ЦАГИ Курск 55 9
65 Лигачев Даниил СИБИНТЕК Волгоград 55 8
66 Защиринский Михаил LeaderTeam Тула 54 10
67 Селихов Роман Тинькофф 2 Хабаровск 54 8
68 Жуковский Иван Лаборатория Касперского Санкт-Петербург 54 10
69 Шелудько Алексей СО ЕЭС Тула 54 10
70 Кудряшов Сергей АТОН Хабаровск 53 10
71 Петрушин Сергей Банк ВТБ Курск 53 7
72 Романов Валерий Москвич Архангельск 53 10
73 Трофимов Илья Москвич Архангельск 53 8
74 Гниломедов Павел НОВАТЭК Санкт-Петербург 53 8
75 Чуприн Андрей ГБУ "Ритуал" Новороссийск 53 8
76 Афанасов Никита ДИТ Орёл 52 8
77 Напалков Артём Страховой Дом ВСК Хабаровск 52 10
78 Вазиянов Олег Мир Архангельск 52 8
79 Храмович Андрей Авиакомпания Россия Волгоград 52 8
80 Загороднюк Алексей Газпром бурение Тула 52 8
81 Рудоманов Александр ГБУ "Ритуал" Новороссийск 51 8
82 Аристархов Иван Росэнергоатом Волгоград 51 6
83 Бондарев Сергей Транснефть Орёл 51 10
84 Бердников Сергей Транслом Мурманск 50 10
85 Чуев Константин FLAMAX Новороссийск 50 9
86 Заяц Артем Страховой Дом ВСК Хабаровск 50 10
87 Алдошин Александр Первый Канал Орёл 50 10
88 Никифоров Александр FLAMAX Новороссийск 50 9
89 Седенко Екатерина Яковлев (ж) Москва (женщины) 50 8
90 Анозин Александр АП Восход Архангельск 50 10
91 Исмоилов Фахридин Россельхозбанк Орёл 50 6
92 Дворников Алексей Транслом Мурманск 49 10
93 Шинкевич Андрей СГК Архангельск 49 10
94 Аносов Антон Банк ВТБ Курск 49 7
95 Рухович Алексей Skoltech Белгород 49 7
96 Бойко Игорь МКБ Тула 49 10
97 Курков Владислав ДИТ Орёл 48 10
98 Сухарев Александр Axenix Архангельск 48 6
99 Крылевский Станислав Газпром бурение Тула 48 10
100 Тамендаров Янсур МКБ Тула 48 10
101 Баранов Иван КРОК Смоленск 48 10
102 Бородянская Евгения Московский метрополитен (ж) Москва (женщины) 48 10
103 Цёхла Никита ЛАНИТ Тула 48 6
104 Михайлин Дмитрий POLYMEDIA Волгоград 48 10
105 Мухаметдинов Артур Qiwi Хабаровск 48 10
106 Богов Евгений ЦАГИ Курск 48 9
107 Галета Дмитрий КРОК Смоленск 47 10
108 Зайцев Александр IEK Санкт-Петербург 47 10
109 Зуев Антон ЛАНИТ Тула 47 10
110 Захаров Олег ОЭК Белгород 47 6
111 Голованов Павел Сухой 2 Хабаровск 47 4
112 Шевяков Иван Росэнергоатом Волгоград 46 10
113 Хасанов Акмаль IEK Санкт-Петербург 45 10
114 Клишин Михаил РАСУ Мурманск 45 8
115 Балута Сергей СберФакторинг Мурманск 44 10
116 Коновальцев Владислав MARKS GROUP Белгород 44 10
117 Митрюхин Константин MARKS GROUP Белгород 44 10
118 Ананьин Александр Транслом Мурманск 44 6
119 Лебедев Дмитрий Норникель Белгород 44 8
120 Кольцова Елена Московский метрополитен (ж) Москва (женщины) 44 10
121 Мороз Алексей СберЛизинг Курск 43 6
122 Потапов Евгений РЖД Смоленск 43 10
123 Матюшина Кристина Норникель (ж) Москва (женщины) 43 10
124 Наумов Михаил Тинькофф Курск 43 8
125 Пренко Дмитрий Авиакомпания Россия Волгоград 42 6
126 Ильюшин Дмитрий РЖД Смоленск 42 8
127 Сомкин Денис VK Смоленск 42 10
128 Юрин Валентин МКБ Тула 42 10
129 Тарасова Мария Московский метрополитен (ж) Москва (женщины) 42 10
130 Объедкин Алексей Ростелеком Белгород 41 10
131 Нестерович Егор Альфа-Банк Курск 41 4
132 Голишников Александр Комус Волгоград 41 6
133 Калинин Алексей X5 Tech Белгород 41 10
134 Смирнов Михаил РЖД Смоленск 41 6
135 Трусов Александр Газпром энергохолдинг Новороссийск 40 8
136 Балобашин Евгений Норникель Белгород 40 8
137 Шаповалов Денис INGRAD Смоленск 40 8
138 Исмоилов Едгор Pridex Новороссийск 40 8
139 Тарасова Елена Яковлев (ж) Москва (женщины) 40 10
140 Глушко Никита ГАЗПРОМБАНК Смоленск 40 8
141 Манежин Константин СберСпасибо Тула 39 10
142 Каштанов Артем Транснефть Орёл 39 10
143 Горбачев Сергей СИБИНТЕК Волгоград 39 4
144 Марихина Алина Норникель (ж) Москва (женщины) 39 10
145 Казачков Иван Московский метрополитен Новороссийск 38 10
146 Леонов Александр Московский метрополитен Новороссийск 38 6
147 Серов Сергей Axenix Архангельск 38 8
148 Косарев Александр СберЛизинг Курск 38 6
149 Кузин Вадим Росатом Орёл 38 8
150 Белоусов Антон Росатом Орёл 38 10
151 Шаповалов Александр Энергострой Новороссийск 38 9
152 Форцу Вячеслав Pridex Новороссийск 38 4
153 Шарунов Алексей Сухой Санкт-Петербург 38 10
154 Кривенко Иван Мосэнергосбыт Курск 37 10
155 Зайцев Андрей ГАЗПРОМБАНК Смоленск 37 10
156 Андрюшин Давид Московский метрополитен Новороссийск 37 10
157 Радайкин Дмитрий Росатом Орёл 37 8
158 Чернышев Всеволод Мир Архангельск 37 8
159 Кропачев Евгений Комус Волгоград 37 10
160 Сельденков Сергей Страховой Дом ВСК Хабаровск 36 10
161 Иванов Артем ГАЗПРОМБАНК Смоленск 36 10
162 Куклинский Дмитрий Яковлев Хабаровск 36 6
163 Скорняков Евгений Газпром бурение Тула 36 10
164 Могилевцева Юлия Мосинжпроект (ж) Москва (женщины) 35 8
165 Попов Александр Главгосэкспертиза России Мурманск 35 8
166 Шаров Матвей СИБИНТЕК Волгоград 35 10
167 Пикалов Никита КРОК Смоленск 35 10
168 Гостенин Валерий Росэнергоатом Волгоград 35 10
169 Колпаков Костантин ВНИИА Волгоград 34 10
170 Тутов Дмитрий ПСБ Смоленск 34 8
171 Хорьков Алексей Сухой 2 Хабаровск 34 8
172 Баринов Виктор Россельхозбанк Орёл 34 4
173 Иващенко Наталья Московский метрополитен (ж) Москва (женщины) 34 10
174 Прусов Евгений Лаборатория Касперского Санкт-Петербург 34 10
175 Ерёмин Максим Яковлев Хабаровск 34 10
176 Кондратьев Григорий ОЭК Белгород 34 10
177 Григорьев Сергей X5 Tech Белгород 33 10
178 Жубанов Михаил Газпром энергохолдинг Новороссийск 33 10
179 Воронин Алексей Ростелеком Белгород 33 8
180 Дробинин Михаил Комус Волгоград 33 8
181 Хованов Сергей БКС Санкт-Петербург 33 10
182 Зеленев Максим Axenix Архангельск 33 10
183 Филев Егор Skoltech Белгород 32 8
184 Замалаев Сергей Транснефть Орёл 32 10
185 Ткаченко Николай Спектрум Санкт-Петербург 32 10
186 Лебедев Ярослав Яковлев Хабаровск 32 10
187 Герасимов Илья Газпром энергохолдинг Новороссийск 32 4
188 Мельников Анатолий Сухой Санкт-Петербург 31 10
189 Малявкин Александр Ростелеком Белгород 31 6
190 Здержиков Олег ЛАНИТ Тула 31 8
191 Тишин Семен Yandex Мурманск 31 10
192 Введенский Алексей Сухой 2 Хабаровск 31 10
193 Корогодов Филипп POLYMEDIA Волгоград 31 8
194 Князев Кирилл Мосэнергосбыт Курск 31 8
195 Лавров Кирилл Газпром энергохолдинг Новороссийск 31 10
196 Владимиров Александр Мир Архангельск 31 8
197 Леонтьев Арсений ПСБ Смоленск 31 8
198 Юсупов Равиль КРОК Смоленск 31 6
199 Кругленя Александр Банк ВТБ Курск 30 8
200 Прохорова Ольга Yandex (ж) Москва (женщины) 30 7
201 Курбоншоев Себарга Россельхозбанк Орёл 30 4
202 Злобин Евгений ДИТ Орёл 30 8
203 Волков Иван СО ЕЭС Тула 29 10
204 Елисеев Сергей Альфа-Банк Курск 29 6
205 Петухов Александр СберСпасибо Тула 29 6
206 Харламов Александр Альфа-Банк Курск 29 8
207 Люляев Юрий Газпром энергохолдинг Новороссийск 29 4
208 Семенова Алена Yandex (ж) Москва (женщины) 29 8
209 Колпаков Михаил ОЭК Белгород 29 10
210 Бобров Михаил Yandex Мурманск 29 8
211 Фарисеев Константин INGRAD Смоленск 29 10
212 Белов Сергей Москвич Архангельск 28 10
213 Каптур Алексей Лаборатория Касперского Санкт-Петербург 28 8
214 Сологубов Никита ГБУ "Ритуал" Новороссийск 28 8
215 Цветков Максим Спектрум Санкт-Петербург 28 8
216 Скрыпник Никита ДИТ Орёл 28 6
217 Кузина Наталья Норникель (ж) Москва (женщины) 28 4
218 Ерошин Владимир Авиакомпания Россия Волгоград 28 4
219 Андреев Никита Skoltech Белгород 27 10
220 Гандзюк Кирилл РЖД Смоленск 27 8
221 Баев Леонид АТОН Хабаровск 27 8
222 Бирюков Никита ОЭК Белгород 27 10
223 Кутовой Виталий БКС Санкт-Петербург 27 10
224 Трофимов Юрий МКБ Тула 27 10
225 Сенчик Максим Россельхозбанк Орёл 27 4
226 Ильичев Павел Главгосэкспертиза России Мурманск 27 8
227 Власов Дмитрий ВНИИА Волгоград 26 8
228 Назариев Санои Спектрум Санкт-Петербург 26 8
229 Малько Олег НОВАТЭК Санкт-Петербург 26 10
230 Башкиров Виктор ДИТ Орёл 26 6
231 Чулков Михаил МКБ Тула 26 10
232 Соколов Игорь VK Смоленск 26 4
233 Джавадов Бахтияр СберСпасибо Тула 26 10
234 Фрей Александр Яковлев Хабаровск 26 10
235 Муравьева Виктория Норникель (ж) Москва (женщины) 26 8
236 Жилинский Егор Росэнергоатом Волгоград 26 10
237 Осипов Иван POLYMEDIA Волгоград 25 8
238 Давлатмамадов Рахим Энергострой Новороссийск 25 9
239 Пруцков Сергей FLAMAX Новороссийск 25 7
240 Сидорин Антон Qiwi Хабаровск 25 8
241 Федосова Надежда Норникель (ж) Москва (женщины) 25 10
242 Смоленцев Леонид Росатом Орёл 25 4
243 Драчин Никита АП Восход Архангельск 25 8
244 Володин Михаил НОВАТЭК Санкт-Петербург 25 10
245 Скрипкин Матвей Skoltech Белгород 24 10
246 Наумов Андрей Тинькофф Курск 24 8
247 Семенов Андрей Норникель Белгород 24 10
248 Маняхин Константин VK Смоленск 24 8
249 Бугров Артем VK Смоленск 24 10
250 Алдошин Дмитрий Первый Канал Орёл 24 10
251 Баханькова Елена Мосинжпроект (ж) Москва (женщины) 24 10
252 Сафронов Михаил Комус Волгоград 24 4
253 Семёнов Илья Комус Волгоград 23 3
254 Ширгалин Тимур СГК Архангельск 23 10
255 Ланин Никита ЛАНИТ Тула 23 10
256 Терехин Андрей АП Восход Архангельск 23 6
257 Агапов Данила Яковлев Хабаровск 23 10
258 Кулаев Дмитрий IEK Санкт-Петербург 23 10
259 Петрин Максим X5 Tech Белгород 23 6
260 Спесивцев Роман Pridex Новороссийск 23 10
261 Гайдай Владимир СИБИНТЕК Волгоград 22 6
262 Дридгер Виталий Yandex Мурманск 22 10
263 Ульмасов Игорь АП Восход Архангельск 22 10
264 Суханков Павел Мосэнергосбыт Курск 22 4
265 Воронин Алексей СберСпасибо Тула 22 10
266 Горбунов Павел VK Смоленск 22 6
267 Корнеев Алексей Главгосэкспертиза России Мурманск 22 10
268 Ткаченко Алена Московский метрополитен (ж) Москва (женщины) 22 4
269 Садомов Николай ГК Регион Мурманск 22 6
270 Курмашов Михаил POLYMEDIA Волгоград 22 4
271 Корнеев Алексей СберЛизинг Курск 21 4
272 Сорокин Иван Ростелеком Белгород 21 8
273 Дьяков Роман АП Восход Архангельск 21 8
274 Пименов Илья Альфа-Банк Курск 21 6
275 Холошенко Никита РЖД Смоленск 21 2
276 Киселев Артур Мосэнергосбыт Курск 20 8
277 Савельев Дмитрий Yandex Мурманск 20 8
278 Зимин Антон Ростелеком Белгород 20 6
279 Китаев Алексей НОВАТЭК Санкт-Петербург 20 8
280 Виноградов Александр IEK Санкт-Петербург 20 8
281 Белыба Сергей БКС Санкт-Петербург 20 10
282 Лобановский Сергей Альфа-Банк Курск 20 8
283 Парышев Виталий Ростелеком Белгород 20 8
284 Погожев Александр СО ЕЭС Тула 20 6
285 Кулло Владимир Банк ВТБ Курск 20 3
286 Подгорный Дмитрий INGRAD Смоленск 20 8
287 Михайлов Егор Экономика Москвы Орёл 20 6
288 Мухаметов Дамир СберФакторинг Мурманск 20 8
289 Авилов Юрий Qiwi Хабаровск 20 10
290 Алёхин Михаил Московский метрополитен Новороссийск 19 8
291 Балла Дмитрий СО ЕЭС Тула 19 10
292 Беглов Рустам MARKS GROUP Белгород 19 6
293 Алфимов Алексей Норникель Белгород 19 10
294 Романов Егор Мосэнергосбыт Курск 19 10
295 Родичев Максим X5 Tech Белгород 19 10
296 Теплов Борис СГК Архангельск 19 10
297 Федюкин Евгений Спектрум Санкт-Петербург 19 10
298 Степанов Виталий Ростелеком Белгород 19 4
299 Парамонов Алексей Альфа-Банк Курск 19 10
300 Бородин Федор Axenix Архангельск 19 10
301 Хаустов Андрей Pridex Новороссийск 18 10
302 Ульяночкин Алексей АП Восход Архангельск 18 8
303 Поляков Владимир СИБИНТЕК Волгоград 18 4
304 Куликов Сергей НОВАТЭК Санкт-Петербург 18 4
305 Смольяков Андрей Транслом Мурманск 18 8
306 Рожков Алексей Axenix Архангельск 18 4
307 Винарчук Иван ПСБ Смоленск 18 4
308 Шелест Иван Мосэнергосбыт Курск 18 6
309 Гущин Даниил Axenix Архангельск 18 8
310 Костриченко Александр Первый Канал Орёл 18 4
311 Кутько Алексей Сухой 2 Хабаровск 18 10
312 Долженицин Андрей АТОН Хабаровск 18 8
313 Родионов Денис Лаборатория Касперского Санкт-Петербург 18 10
314 Шинкаренко Сергей НОВАТЭК Санкт-Петербург 18 10
315 Антонов Кирилл Сухой 2 Хабаровск 18 10
316 Чаганов Александр РАСУ Мурманск 18 10
317 Кибальников Александр Авиакомпания Россия Волгоград 17 6
318 Рубан Ника Yandex (ж) Москва (женщины) 17 10
319 Волков Роман ГАЗПРОМБАНК Смоленск 17 6
320 Максимова Надежда Московский метрополитен (ж) Москва (женщины) 17 10
321 Ксенофонтов Данила Pridex Новороссийск 17 6
322 Лысиков Петр INGRAD Смоленск 17 8
323 Мальков Алексей СО ЕЭС Тула 17 8
324 Кудряшов Богдан Норникель Белгород 17 10
325 Блинов Евгений Газпром бурение Тула 17 8
326 Ильин Михаил LeaderTeam Тула 17 10
327 Павлов Михаил Yandex Мурманск 17 6
328 Гончаров Андрей Транслом Мурманск 17 10
329 Евдокимов Сергей Авиакомпания Россия Волгоград 17 6
330 Сологубов Кирилл ГБУ "Ритуал" Новороссийск 17 8
331 Савичев Владислав Pridex Новороссийск 16 4
332 Кремнев Андрей FLAMAX Новороссийск 16 8
333 Паршина Антонина Yandex (ж) Москва (женщины) 16 8
334 Машошин Павел СберФакторинг Мурманск 16 8
335 Желтенков Иван FLAMAX Новороссийск 16 4
336 Шевченко Юрий ГБУ "Ритуал" Новороссийск 16 6
337 Новиков Тимофей БКС Санкт-Петербург 16 8
338 Фролова Марина X5 Tech Белгород 16 10
339 Куракин Ярослав POLYMEDIA Волгоград 16 10
340 Хорошев Максим СберФакторинг Мурманск 15 8
341 Лазарев Георгий Yandex Мурманск 15 10
342 Панин Александр ГК АСВ Архангельск 15 4
343 Алешкин Никита Мир Архангельск 15 8
344 Дубинский Григорий Росатом Орёл 15 8
345 Летучев Илья Тинькофф Курск 15 9
346 Федотов Андрей Мосэнергосбыт Курск 15 10
347 Комаров Григорий ЦАГИ Курск 15 7
348 Першин Илья Комус Волгоград 15 6
349 Плужников Сергей Росэнергоатом Волгоград 15 6
350 Щербинин Михаил POLYMEDIA Волгоград 15 4
351 Маметова Алия Яковлев Хабаровск 15 16
352 Ермакова Юлия VK (ж) Москва (женщины) 15 10
353 Тихомиров Артем Московский метрополитен Новороссийск 15 10
354 Маркова Татьяна Yandex (ж) Москва (женщины) 15 8
355 Петрушенко Андрей ПСБ Смоленск 14 10
356 Рубайло Григорий Pridex Новороссийск 14 10
357 Якубов Шамиль Комус Волгоград 14 8
358 Титарев Роман Главгосэкспертиза России Мурманск 14 8
359 Шамсудинов Растям СИБИНТЕК Волгоград 14 4
360 Петров Даниил Банк ВТБ Курск 14 2
361 Косаренко Владислав INGRAD Смоленск 14 4
362 Шапошников Дмитрий Главгосэкспертиза России Мурманск 14 8
363 Левыкин Дмитрий Банк ВТБ Курск 14 8
364 Колесников Андрей СГК Архангельск 14 10
365 Губарев Евгений МКБ Тула 14 10
366 Тихомиров Алексей VK Смоленск 14 10
367 Фатхуллин Ильнур Экономика Москвы Орёл 14 10
368 Лежнев Никита Сухой Санкт-Петербург 14 2
369 Куксилов Евгений ОЭК Белгород 14 4
370 Модин Дмитрий MARKS GROUP Белгород 13 8
371 Мелехин Михаил Норникель Белгород 13 10
372 Заикин Иван МКБ Тула 13 4
373 Козлов Вячеслав Сухой Санкт-Петербург 13 8
374 Вострова Светлана Яковлев (ж) Москва (женщины) 13 6
375 Зеленков Евгений ГК Регион Мурманск 13 6
376 Андреева Анастасия Мосинжпроект (ж) Москва (женщины) 13 8
377 Воскресенский Михаил LeaderTeam Тула 13 8
378 Дюдин Евгений ГК АСВ Архангельск 13 8
379 Титоренко Дмитрий СберЛизинг Курск 13 4
380 Попов Андрей Авиакомпания Россия Волгоград 13 4
381 Русланов Максим Страховой Дом ВСК Хабаровск 13 6
382 Сериков Алексей Росэнергоатом Волгоград 13 8
383 Гурская Эльвира Мосинжпроект (ж) Москва (женщины) 13 10
384 Щукин Макар Страховой Дом ВСК Хабаровск 13 8
385 Антышева Екатерина Норникель (ж) Москва (женщины) 13 10
386 Белялов Алексей ПСБ Смоленск 13 2
387 Федосеев Евгений ПСБ Смоленск 13 4
388 Кузьмин Илья СГК Архангельск 13 8
389 Морис Михаил Альфа-Банк Курск 13 8
390 Желтенков Илья FLAMAX Новороссийск 13 6
391 Громадский Семён Первый Канал Орёл 13 8
392 Солдаткин Сергей Россельхозбанк Орёл 13 4
393 Фадеев Николай Ростелеком Белгород 13 10
394 Волков Илья Pridex Новороссийск 13 10
395 Скворцов Евгений ГАЗПРОМБАНК Смоленск 13 6
396 Пестриков Сергей ЦАГИ Курск 13 9
397 Поддубных Иван Росатом Орёл 13 8
398 Шепелев Никита Skoltech Белгород 12 10
399 Волотов Иван Pridex Новороссийск 12 8
400 Тарарухин Даниил Yandex Мурманск 12 6
401 Сердюк Алексей INGRAD Смоленск 12 8
402 Краснов Александр РАСУ Мурманск 12 6
403 Овчинников Дмитрий Сухой Санкт-Петербург 12 10
404 Илназаров Муиз Энергострой Новороссийск 12 9
405 Борисов Андрей Россельхозбанк Орёл 12 6
406 Алексеев Евгений ВНИИА Волгоград 12 6
407 Никишов Вячеслав РАСУ Мурманск 12 8
408 Арсламбеков Тимур Россельхозбанк Орёл 12 8
409 Горобец Евгений FLAMAX Новороссийск 12 5
410 Савин Александр Qiwi Хабаровск 11 10
411 Арбузов Алексей IEK Санкт-Петербург 11 6
412 Резниченко Александр Страховой Дом ВСК Хабаровск 11 10
413 Богданов Пётр НОВАТЭК Санкт-Петербург 11 10
414 Остапенко Василий Авиакомпания Россия Волгоград 11 2
415 Захарова Светлана VK (ж) Москва (женщины) 11 10
416 Настас Инга Мосинжпроект (ж) Москва (женщины) 11 4
417 Гужов Матвей Первый Канал Орёл 11 10
418 Пинегин Юрий Транслом Мурманск 11 10
419 Никулин Евгений Москвич Архангельск 11 10
420 Нугманов Вадим Банк ВТБ Курск 11 5
421 Медведь Егор СберСпасибо Тула 11 8
422 Ерхов Виктор VK Смоленск 11 8
423 Хисамов Ринат БКС Санкт-Петербург 11 4
424 Пятанин Павел ВНИИА Волгоград 11 10
425 Акуленко Илья ЛАНИТ Тула 11 8
426 Верлан Александр ЛАНИТ Тула 11 4
427 Овчинников Иннокентий X5 Tech Белгород 11 6
428 Панин Владимир Яковлев Хабаровск 11 8
429 Кондратьев Евгений Мир Архангельск 11 10
430 Калашников Артем Газпром энергохолдинг Новороссийск 10 2
431 Саватеев Виктор СберСпасибо Тула 10 8
432 Якушев Сергей Авиакомпания Россия Волгоград 10 10
433 Моченова Анастасия Yandex (ж) Москва (женщины) 10 10
434 Ступин Сергей РЖД Смоленск 10 2
435 Шульгин Владислав ЦАГИ Курск 10 2
436 Курочкин Павел ПСБ Смоленск 10 6
437 Зайцев Данил СИБИНТЕК Волгоград 10 2
438 Гохштейн Сергей Транснефть Орёл 10 10
439 Стриж Андрей INGRAD Смоленск 10 2
440 Чернышов Сергей СберФакторинг Мурманск 10 10
441 Бутаков Дмитрий РАСУ Мурманск 10 2
442 Желобаев Станислав РАСУ Мурманск 10 10
443 Малафеев Михаил LeaderTeam Тула 10 4
444 Шульгин Руслан Авиакомпания Россия Волгоград 10 6
445 Менчиц Глеб Тинькофф Курск 10 9
446 Прохоров Николай СберЛизинг Курск 10 6
447 Кречин Никита Комус Волгоград 10 4
448 Сильченко Илья ЛАНИТ Тула 10 4
449 Черкасов Сергей FLAMAX Новороссийск 10 9
450 Филатов Егор Энергострой Новороссийск 10 9
451 Мизгирева Мария Московский метрополитен (ж) Москва (женщины) 10 4
452 Долганова Екатерина Yandex Мурманск 10 10
453 Моисеенко Антон ГАЗПРОМБАНК Смоленск 10 10
454 Попова Олеся СГК Архангельск 9 8
455 Николаев Игорь ГК Регион Мурманск 9 6
456 Костерин Игорь Главгосэкспертиза России Мурманск 9 8
457 Труб Михаил Тинькофф 2 Хабаровск 9 10
458 Осипов Артем СО ЕЭС Тула 9 10
459 Татарников Евгений СО ЕЭС Тула 9 10
460 Сизов Кирилл СИБИНТЕК Волгоград 9 2
461 Орлов Андрей КРОК Смоленск 9 10
462 Ишмуратов Ринат MARKS GROUP Белгород 9 4
463 Тавризов Василий Лаборатория Касперского Санкт-Петербург 9 8
464 Рыдаева Ксения VK (ж) Москва (женщины) 9 10
465 Хаитов Рашид ВНИИА Волгоград 9 6
466 Черных Дмитрий Спектрум Санкт-Петербург 9 8
467 Савин Алексей LeaderTeam Тула 9 10
468 Воротников Вячеслав БКС Санкт-Петербург 9 8
469 Урин Дмитрий СИБИНТЕК Волгоград 9 2
470 Зорин Виктор Транснефть Орёл 8 10
471 Немец Александр Первый Канал Орёл 8 2
472 Заболоцкий Константин Норникель Белгород 8 2
473 Прошутинский Евгений РЖД Смоленск 8 6
474 Захаров Александр СберЛизинг Курск 8 4
475 Титов Алексей Газпром энергохолдинг Новороссийск 8 8
476 Абрамов Роман Экономика Москвы Орёл 8 10
477 Каптур Павел Лаборатория Касперского Санкт-Петербург 8 2
478 Арифуллин Булат ГК Регион Мурманск 8 4
479 Трушина Юлия ГК АСВ Архангельск 8 10
480 Минченкова Елена Московский метрополитен (ж) Москва (женщины) 8 6
481 Зиборова Яна VK (ж) Москва (женщины) 8 6
482 Брилёв Михаил НОВАТЭК Санкт-Петербург 8 8
483 Юрийчук Юрий Яковлев Хабаровск 8 6
484 Евстягин Александр РЖД Смоленск 8 2
485 Филимонов Константин РЖД Смоленск 8 6
486 Синяговский Александр INGRAD Смоленск 8 8
487 Мышов Владислав ДИТ Орёл 8 4
488 Виноградов Николай Росэнергоатом Волгоград 8 10
489 Шарко Федор IEK Санкт-Петербург 8 8
490 Аманкаев Юрий VK Смоленск 7 4
491 Сенкин Дмитрий СберЛизинг Курск 7 6
492 Файзрахманов Азат POLYMEDIA Волгоград 7 4
493 Хейло Андрей Россельхозбанк Орёл 7 4
494 Коберник Дмитрий Axenix Архангельск 7 8
495 Виноградов Егор Газпром энергохолдинг Новороссийск 7 6
496 Шелухин Николай Лаборатория Касперского Санкт-Петербург 7 4
497 Василенко Павел АП Восход Архангельск 7 4
498 Тиунов Александр ПСБ Смоленск 7 10
499 Максименко Денис СберФакторинг Мурманск 7 8
500 Тихонова Анна Мосинжпроект (ж) Москва (женщины) 7 9
501 Сахатов Улугбек Яковлев Хабаровск 7 10
502 Емельянов Павел АТОН Хабаровск 7 4
503 Ваулин Кирилл Тинькофф Курск 7 4
504 Волошин Максим РЖД Смоленск 7 6
505 Рамазанов Саид Axenix Архангельск 7 6
506 Дубянский Сергей АТОН Хабаровск 7 8
507 Будыло Алексей СГК Архангельск 6 10
508 Чуричев Никита POLYMEDIA Волгоград 6 10
509 Куракин Александр POLYMEDIA Волгоград 6 8
510 Остапенко Евгений INGRAD Смоленск 6 2
511 Сайфутдинов Дамир Тинькофф Курск 6 5
512 Ютрин Артем Страховой Дом ВСК Хабаровск 6 8
513 Гордиенко Любомир РЖД Смоленск 6 2
514 Маркевич Станислав СИБИНТЕК Волгоград 6 4
515 Шабалина Ольга Норникель (ж) Москва (женщины) 6 6
516 Сандракеева Людмила ГК АСВ Архангельск 6 10
517 Мальцев Евгений ВНИИА Волгоград 6 4
518 Городилов Дмитрий Тинькофф 2 Хабаровск 6 8
519 Кулешов Денис Россельхозбанк Орёл 6 4
520 Безброж Василий Комус Волгоград 6 6
521 Сорокин Александр X5 Tech Белгород 6 6
522 Зиявиддинов Тимур Ростелеком Белгород 6 2
523 Шишков Александр Тинькофф Курск 6 6
524 Вансович Иван X5 Tech Белгород 6 8
525 Кравченко Евгений Банк ВТБ Курск 6 4
526 Евдокимов Роман СберФакторинг Мурманск 6 4
527 Тодоров Михаил Газпром энергохолдинг Новороссийск 6 10
528 Шупенев Александр Спектрум Санкт-Петербург 6 8
529 Востриков Александр Ростелеком Белгород 6 2
530 Черепанов Игорь ВНИИА Волгоград 6 8
531 Селянин Федор Skoltech Белгород 6 6
532 Мелкозерова Екатерина Норникель (ж) Москва (женщины) 6 10
533 Голикова Мария-Мелитина ГК АСВ Архангельск 6 10
534 Седов Максим ДИТ Орёл 6 4
535 Зотов Александр Росатом Орёл 6 5
536 Жулимов Андрей Газпром бурение Тула 6 10
537 Малеев Артём Спектрум Санкт-Петербург 6 10
538 Перцев Игорь ГБУ "Ритуал" Новороссийск 6 4
539 Безументов Кирилл Московский метрополитен Новороссийск 6 8
540 Калугин Алексей Qiwi Хабаровск 6 10
541 Рымашевский Максим Транслом Мурманск 6 10
542 Ермошин Дмитрий Альфа-Банк Курск 6 10
543 Исаев Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Волгоград 6 8
544 Каплан Людмила VK (ж) Москва (женщины) 5 4
545 Алибекова Гулпияз VK (ж) Москва (женщины) 5 4
546 Сатышева Анна VK (ж) Москва (женщины) 5 9
547 Петренко Лариса Yandex (ж) Москва (женщины) 5 8
548 Колесников Евгений LeaderTeam Тула 5 10
549 Гефенидер Кирилл LeaderTeam Тула 5 8
550 Демская Юлия Москвич Архангельск 5 6
551 Юдин Александр INGRAD Смоленск 5 6
552 Ватуев Александр Росатом Орёл 5 7
553 Удобкина Юлия СберФакторинг Мурманск 5 2
554 Курбонов Улукбек INGRAD Смоленск 5 6
555 Ермишкин Николай Yandex Мурманск 5 2
556 Панков Игорь РЖД Смоленск 5 10
557 Шпилевой Андрей Axenix Архангельск 5 10
558 Аниканов Алексей Тинькофф Курск 5 5
559 Вытяжков Денис Мир Архангельск 5 8
560 Бахтибеков Нуридин Россельхозбанк Орёл 5 6
561 Чехленков Дмитрий АП Восход Архангельск 5 2
562 Угаров Игорь АП Восход Архангельск 5 2
563 Панин Олег Транслом Мурманск 5 10
564 Юров Евгений Банк ВТБ Курск 5 6
565 Муртазаев Юрий Сухой 2 Хабаровск 4 10
566 Мигулев Дмитрий MARKS GROUP Белгород 4 10
567 Свиридов Станислав FLAMAX Новороссийск 4 4
568 Новиков Александр Банк ВТБ Курск 4 2
569 Маликов Илья Энергострой Новороссийск 4 8
570 Дементьев Глеб Мир Архангельск 4 6
571 Жбанов Егор ОЭК Белгород 4 2
572 Водянов Николай ДИТ Орёл 4 10
573 Абдулов Валентин Москвич Архангельск 4 4
574 Муштаков Юрий Тинькофф 2 Хабаровск 4 10
575 Козлов Алексей LeaderTeam Тула 4 6
576 Румянцев Максим FLAMAX Новороссийск 4 1
577 Середа Алексей ДИТ Орёл 4 6
578 Шарунов Андрей Сухой 2 Хабаровск 4 10
579 Лазарев Валентин Газпром бурение Тула 4 4
580 Хуснутдинова Татьяна Яковлев (ж) Москва (женщины) 4 4
581 Апреликова Дарья Yandex (ж) Москва (женщины) 4 8
582 Сайгин Иван Экономика Москвы Орёл 4 8
583 Васильев Михаил МКБ Тула 4 8
584 Пополитов Иван MARKS GROUP Белгород 4 4
585 Сердюк Екатерина INGRAD Смоленск 4 4
586 Токмаков Артем ГК Регион Мурманск 4 10
587 Манухин Павел АТОН Хабаровск 4 8
588 Смагин Виталий РАСУ Мурманск 4 2
589 Ведерников Андрей ЛАНИТ Тула 4 6
590 Чанов Василий MARKS GROUP Белгород 4 6
591 Черкасов Павел Транснефть Орёл 4 2
592 Соколов Алексей СИБИНТЕК Волгоград 4 8
593 Крутяев Сергей MARKS GROUP Белгород 4 8
594 Савченко Александра Мосинжпроект (ж) Москва (женщины) 4 2
595 Кожевников Михаил РЖД Смоленск 4 4
596 Никитин Павел ГК Регион Мурманск 4 2
597 Макович Алексей Альфа-Банк Курск 4 4
598 Кузнецова Анна Московский метрополитен (ж) Москва (женщины) 4 8
599 Звездин Юрий X5 Tech Белгород 4 10
600 Чистозвонов Олег ЦАГИ Курск 4 4
601 Муминов Шерзод ЦАГИ Курск 4 5
602 Кадралиев Рамиль Тинькофф 2 Хабаровск 4 4
603 Алексеев Александр Россельхозбанк Орёл 4 4
604 Миронова Римма Яковлев (ж) Москва (женщины) 4 2
605 Кудрявцева Анна Москвич Архангельск 3 6
606 Солозобов Кирилл Россельхозбанк Орёл 3 6
607 Воронин Алексей Тинькофф 2 Хабаровск 3 10
608 Кинзякаев Артем РАСУ Мурманск 3 8
609 Кондратьев Дмитрий Лаборатория Касперского Санкт-Петербург 3 6
610 Арутюнянц Евгений ГАЗПРОМБАНК Смоленск 3 6
611 Лимонов Александр ПСБ Смоленск 3 2
612 Сенюхин Сергей ГК Регион Мурманск 3 6
613 Уткин Дмитрий ВНИИА Волгоград 3 10
614 Шейкин Павел ГБУ "Ритуал" Новороссийск 3 8
615 Гордеев Дмитрий СО ЕЭС Тула 3 8
616 Маковецкий Никита Тинькофф 2 Хабаровск 3 8
617 Козлов Иван Pridex Новороссийск 3 2
618 Степашкин Роман Qiwi Хабаровск 3 4
619 Сикачева Елизавета Yandex (ж) Москва (женщины) 3 2
620 Овчинников Кирилл Экономика Москвы Орёл 3 10
621 Владимирова Надежда Московский метрополитен (ж) Москва (женщины) 3 2
622 Рылева Екатерина Яковлев (ж) Москва (женщины) 3 10
623 Петровичев Александр Норникель Белгород 3 8
624 Коршунов Александр МКБ Тула 3 10
625 Куличева Юлия Газпром бурение Тула 3 10
626 Фарниев Сослан Мосэнергосбыт Курск 3 6
627 Денисов Евгений X5 Tech Белгород 3 8
628 Лебедев Роман РЖД Смоленск 3 2
629 Щербакова Галина ВНИИА Волгоград 3 10
630 Жуков Андрей VK Смоленск 3 2
631 Краснова Наталья РАСУ Мурманск 3 10
632 Загребина Анастасия Россельхозбанк Орёл 3 4
633 Мезенцева Анастасия ЛАНИТ Тула 3 8
634 Ли Артём Росэнергоатом Волгоград 3 8
635 Бутузкин Павел Банк ВТБ Курск 3 3
636 Лобеева Ольга ЛАНИТ Тула 3 10
637 Попов Константин ГАЗПРОМБАНК Смоленск 3 6
638 Авхадеев Булат Qiwi Хабаровск 2 6
639 Варсонофьев Павел Главгосэкспертиза России Мурманск 2 8
640 Карташов Илья Энергострой Новороссийск 2 3
641 Ломакин Антон ПСБ Смоленск 2 4
642 Рая Михаил Axenix Архангельск 2 8
643 Стрюк Артем Газпром энергохолдинг Новороссийск 2 6
644 Поздняков Святослав Московский метрополитен Новороссийск 2 10
645 Вернер Максим Ростелеком Белгород 2 2
646 Ильинов Егор Энергострой Новороссийск 2 9
647 Мозгачёв Алексей ЦАГИ Курск 2 9
648 Тетерин Иван Тинькофф Курск 2 2
649 Тесля Егор Мосэнергосбыт Курск 2 10
650 Семенов Никита Московский метрополитен Новороссийск 2 8
651 Морозов Артем Тинькофф 2 Хабаровск 2 2
652 Кулешов Тимофей ОЭК Белгород 2 10
653 Горбачева Полина ГК АСВ Архангельск 2 4
654 Белов Александр Энергострой Новороссийск 2 9
655 Полях Евгений РЖД Смоленск 2 2
656 Медведева Ирина VK (ж) Москва (женщины) 2 8
657 Минаев Павел Авиакомпания Россия Волгоград 2 2
658 Титоренко Владимир БКС Санкт-Петербург 2 10
659 Кравченко Александр Axenix Архангельск 2 8
660 Кирдеев Александр MARKS GROUP Белгород 2 4
661 Ефремов Евгений Росатом Орёл 2 10
662 Грачев Даниил Владимирович АТОН Хабаровск 2 2
663 Чернов Эдуард ЦАГИ Курск 2 2
664 Ильин Михаил ГАЗПРОМБАНК Смоленск 2 2
665 Казаков Иван Skoltech Белгород 2 8
666 Благирева Ангелина СберСпасибо Тула 2 4
667 Тюрина Анастасия Яковлев (ж) Москва (женщины) 2 6
668 Базилевич Александра MARKS GROUP Белгород 2 6
669 Вершута Виктория Росэнергоатом Волгоград 2 6
670 Тимохина Ирина Страховой Дом ВСК Хабаровск 2 8
671 Полозов Кирилл РАСУ Мурманск 2 4
672 Пунин Алексей РАСУ Мурманск 2 6
673 Лазарев Владимир Газпром бурение Тула 2 6
674 Матяш Иван ЦАГИ Курск 2 4
675 Головин Алексей LeaderTeam Тула 2 2
676 Макаров Дмитрий КРОК Смоленск 2 8
677 Александрова Светлана Yandex (ж) Москва (женщины) 2 2
678 Макаров Никита Росатом Орёл 2 4
679 Исаченко Варвара Yandex (ж) Москва (женщины) 2 6
680 Сергеев Александр ГАЗПРОМБАНК Смоленск 2 8
681 Качан Эдуард Яковлев Хабаровск 2 4
682 Павленко София Yandex (ж) Москва (женщины) 2 1
683 Жижин Денис Транснефть Орёл 1 4
684 Симаков Александр Экономика Москвы Орёл 1 4
685 Кучер Алексей Спектрум Санкт-Петербург 1 10
686 Трифонова Мария РАСУ Мурманск 1 8
687 Глушак Андрей СберФакторинг Мурманск 1 8
688 Ермаков Дмитрий Pridex Новороссийск 1 2
689 Салмин Юрий Яковлев Хабаровск 1 4
690 Лебедева Екатерина Москвич Архангельск 1 4
691 Тсой Владимир Тинькофф Курск 1 1
692 Сердюченко Сергей НОВАТЭК Санкт-Петербург 1 5
693 Лосев Дмитрий IEK Санкт-Петербург 1 2
694 Ручкин Олег Страховой Дом ВСК Хабаровск 1 4
695 Горюнова Ирина ГК АСВ Архангельск 1 6
696 Флейтман Михайл Энергострой Новороссийск 1 9
697 Карпов Александр LeaderTeam Тула 1 4
698 Мачин Рафаэль ЦАГИ Курск 1 2
699 Арутюнов Гарегин СИБИНТЕК Волгоград 1 8
700 Дурнева Дарья Мосинжпроект (ж) Москва (женщины) 1 2
701 Самозванов Даниил КРОК Смоленск 1 8
702 Симагина Надежда ОЭК Белгород 1 10
703 Бражников Владимир ГК Регион Мурманск 1 2
704 Симонян Вазген ДИТ Орёл 1 4
705 Ушаков Евгений АП Восход Архангельск 1 2
706 Юхневич Леонид ГК Регион Мурманск 1 4
707 Кармадонов Алексей ЦАГИ Курск 1 4
708 Сироткин Валерий INGRAD Смоленск 1 8
709 Галаган Вадим СГК Архангельск 1 6
710 Акимова Евгения Yandex (ж) Москва (женщины) 1 2
711 Сухарев Роман POLYMEDIA Волгоград 1 2
712 Ташбеков Вадим Росатом Орёл 1 2
713 Гончаров Кирилл ЛАНИТ Тула 1 4
714 Кутлунин Семен FLAMAX Новороссийск 1 2
715 Спиридонов Андрей Skoltech Белгород 1 6
716 Артемов Никита FLAMAX Новороссийск 1 9
717 Капацинский Сергей MARKS GROUP Белгород 1 2
718 Смирнов Игорь Газпром энергохолдинг Новороссийск 1 6
719 Аушкина Анастасия Московский метрополитен (ж) Москва (женщины) 1 2
720 Кочергина Анастасия IEK Санкт-Петербург 1 6
721 Шепелев Алексей X5 Tech Белгород 1 4
722 Акимов Максим Тинькофф 2 Хабаровск 1 6
723 Печалин Андрей Газпром бурение Тула 1 10
724 Маркина Елизавета Газпром бурение Тула 1 10
725 Банасюкевич Дмитрий КРОК Смоленск 1 6
726 Михеева Екатерина Московский метрополитен (ж) Москва (женщины) 1 6
727 Васильева Дарья Тинькофф 2 Хабаровск 1 8
728 Низамутдинов Вячеслав X5 Tech Белгород 1 4
729 Махин Александр СберСпасибо Тула 1 4
730 Пылкова Анна Яковлев (ж) Москва (женщины) 1 6
731 Анастасьин Виталий СберФакторинг Мурманск 1 6
732 Фурман Эдуард СберСпасибо Тула 1 10