Игрок Команда Дивизион Подача Игры
1 Шмакалов Михаил ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион "B" 18 10
2 Лайтарнюк Константин МегаФон Дивизион "B" 18 10
3 Зайцев Сергей ФГК Дивизион "E" 16 10
4 Бусаров Василий Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "B" 16 10
5 Першин Илья Комус Дивизион "A" 16 10
6 Родионов Денис Kaspersky Дивизион "C" 15 10
7 Новиков Александр МТС Банк Дивизион "E" 15 6
8 Павленко Игорь Билайн Дивизион "D" 15 10
9 Поправка Алексей MICHELIN Дивизион "E" 15 8
10 Хованов Сергей ПСБ Дивизион "B" 14 10
11 Грецов Сергей POLYMEDIA Дивизион "D" 14 10
12 Матчин Евгений Транснефть Финанс Дивизион "D" 14 10
13 Чечин Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 14 10
14 Тарасевич Сергей ICON Дивизион "E" 13 10
15 Воронин Алексей ICON Дивизион "E" 12 7
16 Якубовский Дмитрий ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион "B" 12 9
17 Быков Андрей РОСГОССТРАХ Дивизион "D" 12 10
18 Гладышев Алексей Корпорация Комета Дивизион "B" 11 8
19 Файзрахманов Азат POLYMEDIA Дивизион "D" 11 10
20 Логинов Антон Альфа-Банк Дивизион "C" 11 10
21 Лимачев Александр РОСГОССТРАХ Дивизион "D" 11 10
22 Коломин Руслан ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион "B" 11 10
23 Толстоухов Максим МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 11 8
24 Колотыгин Роман ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 11 10
25 Сазонов Константин Россельхозбанк Дивизион "E" 11 10
26 Малеев Артём Спектрум Дивизион "B" 10 10
27 Балабоня Ольга VivaKi Дивизион "E" 10 7
28 Суслов Дмитрий НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 10 9
29 Пименов Алексей Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "B" 10 5
30 Власов Алексей POLYMEDIA Дивизион "D" 10 10
31 Закурдаев Александр Электродепо "Варшавское" Дивизион "A" 10 6
32 Губин Алексей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 10 9
33 Максимов Александр МСЗ Дивизион "A" 10 10
34 Исаев Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион "C" 10 10
35 Каторов Алексей ФГК Дивизион "E" 10 8
36 Уланов Алексей Россельхозбанк Дивизион "E" 9 10
37 Торопов Даниил Уралсиб Дивизион "E" 9 7
38 Воронин Константин Банк ВТБ Дивизион "A" 9 7
39 Степанников Артемий POLYMEDIA Дивизион "D" 9 10
40 Колошва Игорь Открытие Дивизион "A" 9 10
41 Матюхин Александр Электродепо "Варшавское" Дивизион "A" 9 9
42 Ростапшов Дмитрий ICON Дивизион "E" 9 10
43 Молчанов Олег ФГК Дивизион "E" 9 10
44 Панин Владимир Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 9 10
45 Абрамов Константин Россельхозбанк Дивизион "E" 8 10
46 Семак Игорь Спектрум Дивизион "B" 8 10
47 Мошуров Иван ДИКСИ Дивизион "C" 8 10
48 Полевой Андрей Acronis Дивизион "D" 8 10
49 Шестакова Виталия Альфа-Банк Дивизион "C" 8 9
50 Еременко Анастасия Россельхозбанк Дивизион "E" 8 10
51 Тукаев Ильдар MICHELIN Дивизион "E" 8 10
52 Батдыев Заур Спектрум Дивизион "B" 8 10
53 Белялов Алексей Банк ВТБ Дивизион "A" 8 7
54 Грачев Артем МегаФон Дивизион "B" 8 9
55 Приданников Сергей Билайн Дивизион "D" 8 8
56 Васильев Павел Sberbank CIB Дивизион "C" 8 8
57 Тарасов Константин ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 8 10
58 Заика Роман Росэнергоатом Дивизион "C" 8 10
59 Евстягин Александр ФГК Дивизион "E" 8 7
60 Иванов Иван Мегаполис Дивизион "D" 8 9
61 Смирнов Андрей Билайн Дивизион "D" 8 10
62 Пичугина Ольга Скинкеа Дивизион "E" 8 10
63 Макаренко Николай МегаФон Дивизион "B" 8 10
64 Секретарев Александр Мегаполис Дивизион "D" 8 10
65 Вахмянин Иван POLYMEDIA Дивизион "D" 7 10
66 Футорян Артем ICON Дивизион "E" 7 10
67 Монастырский Олег ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 7 7
68 Волженин Иван Шнейдер Электрик Дивизион "D" 7 6
69 Новиков Денис ДИКСИ Дивизион "C" 7 8
70 Чикин Николай НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 7 10
71 Трифонов-Яковлев Александр МегаФон Дивизион "B" 7 7
72 Кузнецов Станислав Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "B" 7 10
73 Алёхин Михаил Электродепо "Варшавское" Дивизион "A" 7 8
74 Дроздов Иван МТС Банк Дивизион "E" 7 6
75 Дмитриев Андрей Билайн Дивизион "D" 7 8
76 Рогожкин Артем MICHELIN Дивизион "E" 7 7
77 Коробейников Степан MICHELIN Дивизион "E" 7 8
78 Глыбин Андрей VivaKi Дивизион "E" 7 9
79 Григорьев Сергей Билайн Дивизион "D" 7 10
80 Беликов Евгений ДИКСИ Дивизион "C" 6 9
81 Солопов Юрий VivaKi Дивизион "E" 6 8
82 Рукин Алексей ФГК Дивизион "E" 6 7
83 Тихонов Дмитрий Мегаполис Дивизион "D" 6 10
84 Черницин Антон МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 6 7
85 Корнев Кирилл ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 6 5
86 Федосеев Евгений i-Тeco Дивизион "C" 6 10
87 Шевченко Александр Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "B" 6 3
88 Фролов Андрей Корпорация Комета Дивизион "B" 6 5
89 Торопыгин Артем ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион "C" 6 9
90 Ананьев Сергей ПСБ Дивизион "B" 6 9
91 Бавинов Андрей Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "B" 6 10
92 Предеин Никита Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "B" 6 10
93 Никонов Олег Россельхозбанк Дивизион "E" 6 10
94 Коротков Борис ПСБ Дивизион "B" 6 8
95 Ушаков Дмитрий ДИКСИ Дивизион "C" 6 10
96 Ситаков Александр ПСБ Дивизион "B" 6 3
97 Волкова Надежда Уралсиб Дивизион "E" 5 6
98 Рабчевский Максим Шнейдер Электрик Дивизион "D" 5 10
99 Минаков Андрей ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 5 5
100 Баранов Константин ДИКСИ Дивизион "C" 5 4
101 Кулло Владимир Билайн Дивизион "D" 5 8
102 Останькович Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 5 9
103 Ручкин Олег Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "B" 5 10
104 Шапко Дмитрий Открытие Дивизион "A" 5 10
105 Браславский Максим Открытие Дивизион "A" 5 10
106 Скляренко Андрей ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 5 10
107 Песков Вячеслав ПСБ Дивизион "B" 5 10
108 Сенина Ирина Транснефть Финанс Дивизион "D" 5 8
109 Чаплыгин Вячеслав ПСБ Дивизион "B" 5 3
110 Бакушин Кирилл ICON Дивизион "E" 5 10
111 Звездин Константин Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 5 10
112 Иванушкин Иван Мегаполис Дивизион "D" 5 8
113 Титков Олег Мегаполис Дивизион "D" 5 7
114 Харламов Денис Скинкеа Дивизион "E" 5 9
115 Овчаров Виталий Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "B" 5 8
116 Плужников Сергей Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "B" 5 10
117 Лукашик Виктор РОСГОССТРАХ Дивизион "D" 5 10
118 Волченкова Евгения РОСГОССТРАХ Дивизион "D" 5 7
119 Поздняков Святослав Электродепо "Варшавское" Дивизион "A" 5 10
120 Сахаров Алексей Acronis Дивизион "D" 5 10
121 Поляков Николай МТС Банк Дивизион "E" 5 8
122 Говорин Николай Россельхозбанк Дивизион "E" 5 10
123 Котин Владислав Спектрум Дивизион "B" 5 10
124 Копылов Максим Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 5 7
125 Савинов Сергей ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион "B" 5 10
126 Скрипачев Михаил Мегаполис Дивизион "D" 5 10
127 Скуридин Дмитрий Sberbank CIB Дивизион "C" 5 8
128 Соколов Андрей i-Тeco Дивизион "C" 5 8
129 Тупик Артем MICHELIN Дивизион "E" 5 9
130 Косарев Александр СберЛизинг Дивизион "B" 5 9
131 Хомяков Иван i-Тeco Дивизион "C" 5 6
132 Шевяхов Евгений i-Тeco Дивизион "C" 5 8
133 Батов Алексей ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион "C" 4 9
134 Пёрушкин Алексей ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион "B" 4 10
135 Леонов Алексей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "C" 4 8
136 Масалова Ольга Уралсиб Дивизион "E" 4 5
137 Старков Евгений Корпорация Комета Дивизион "B" 4 10
138 Бобыкин Павел Корпорация Комета Дивизион "B" 4 7
139 Николаев Василий Шнейдер Электрик Дивизион "D" 4 10
140 Нагорных Надежда ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион "C" 4 9
141 Мишин Дмитрий Корпорация Комета Дивизион "B" 4 8
142 Чалокьян Денис МТС Банк Дивизион "E" 4 5
143 Яловик Виталий POLYMEDIA Дивизион "D" 4 9
144 Юринский Алексей МТС Банк Дивизион "E" 4 8
145 Гарманов Алексей ФГК Дивизион "E" 4 10
146 Кузькин Алексей Скинкеа Дивизион "E" 4 3
147 Смоленский Евгений Корпорация Комета Дивизион "B" 4 8
148 Богданович Николай МТС Банк Дивизион "E" 4 4
149 Копылов Дмитрий ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион "C" 4 10
150 Костюченков Александр НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 4 10
151 Мамаев Вадим МТС Банк Дивизион "E" 4 5
152 Иванов Дмитрий Банк ВТБ Дивизион "A" 4 6
153 Федосеев Антон МСЗ Дивизион "A" 4 8
154 Барабанов Андрей МСЗ Дивизион "A" 4 10
155 Мороз Алексей СберЛизинг Дивизион "B" 4 7
156 Лаптев Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 4 7
157 Ерошкин Александр VivaKi Дивизион "E" 4 8
158 Новиков Данил МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 4 7
159 Милютин Дмитрий Комус Дивизион "A" 4 7
160 Шаталин Александр Мегаполис Дивизион "D" 4 10
161 Калугин Павел Комус Дивизион "A" 4 5
162 Федоров Дмитрий ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 4 3
163 Бугрилов Владислав ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 4 6
164 Доброхотов Филипп ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 4 9
165 Серов Федор Sberbank CIB Дивизион "C" 4 9
166 Крестьянинов Александр Sberbank CIB Дивизион "C" 4 10
167 Шерстабоев Максим ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 4 5
168 Остриков Владимир Sberbank CIB Дивизион "C" 4 10
169 Волков Дмитрий Открытие Дивизион "A" 4 8
170 Токаев Алексей Уралсиб Дивизион "E" 4 5
171 Отводенков Сергей Уралсиб Дивизион "E" 4 9
172 Шубин Андрей Уралсиб Дивизион "E" 4 6
173 Кудояр Лавр MICHELIN Дивизион "E" 4 2
174 Олефиренко Иван Росэнергоатом Дивизион "C" 3 8
175 Петухов Вадим i-Тeco Дивизион "C" 3 9
176 Сердобинцев Илья Комус Дивизион "A" 3 9
177 Моргунов Валерий Банк ВТБ Дивизион "A" 3 10
178 Моргунов Владислав Банк ВТБ Дивизион "A" 3 5
179 Медведев Сергей Шнейдер Электрик Дивизион "D" 3 8
180 Сафонов Алексей РОСГОССТРАХ Дивизион "D" 3 10
181 Казаков Дмитрий Комус Дивизион "A" 3 4
182 Васильев Сергей МегаФон Дивизион "B" 3 9
183 Железнов Максим Электродепо "Варшавское" Дивизион "A" 3 9
184 Волов Дмитрий МегаФон Дивизион "B" 3 1
185 Голубович Станислав Скинкеа Дивизион "E" 3 10
186 Долгин Вячеслав VivaKi Дивизион "E" 3 6
187 Пичугин Владислав MICHELIN Дивизион "E" 3 8
188 Халеев Дмитрий ICON Дивизион "E" 3 7
189 Тихонова Наталья МегаФон Дивизион "B" 3 10
190 Коган Денис Скинкеа Дивизион "E" 3 6
191 Арсентьев Анатолий Sberbank CIB Дивизион "C" 3 7
192 Блещев Михаил Транснефть Финанс Дивизион "D" 3 10
193 Иванов Олег СберЛизинг Дивизион "B" 3 10
194 Новиков Роман ПСБ Дивизион "B" 3 9
195 Петьков Илья ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 3 8
196 Стрюк Артем ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 3 5
197 Годунов Илья Kaspersky Дивизион "C" 3 9
198 Стрелков Андрей Kaspersky Дивизион "C" 3 10
199 Дрожжин Александр МТС Банк Дивизион "E" 3 8
200 Башмаков Никита Открытие Дивизион "A" 3 8
201 Щукин Макар Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "B" 3 10
202 Терехин Александр Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "B" 3 10
203 Захаров Михаил ДИКСИ Дивизион "C" 3 6
204 Седёлкин Дмитрий Транснефть Финанс Дивизион "D" 3 5
205 Манушин Алексей Транснефть Финанс Дивизион "D" 3 10
206 Ванин Александр Корпорация Комета Дивизион "B" 3 2
207 Климентьев Сергей Sberbank CIB Дивизион "C" 3 7
208 Михайловский Александр ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 3 10
209 Баянов Дмитрий Транснефть Финанс Дивизион "D" 3 8
210 Марчук Юлия СберЛизинг Дивизион "B" 3 7
211 Ищенко Илья Sberbank CIB Дивизион "C" 3 7
212 Михайлов Константин ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион "B" 2 7
213 Черняев Роман Уралсиб Дивизион "E" 2 6
214 Черников Андрей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "C" 2 4
215 Шукайло Андрей Acronis Дивизион "D" 2 4
216 Свечникова Наталья Спектрум Дивизион "B" 2 10
217 Серебренников Андрей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 2 4
218 Бобров Михаил Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 2 6
219 Коротких Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион "C" 2 7
220 Асадулина Надежда Россельхозбанк Дивизион "E" 2 8
221 Хуснутдинова Анна ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион "C" 2 9
222 Меньшиков Дмитрий MICHELIN Дивизион "E" 2 7
223 Костромской Денис VivaKi Дивизион "E" 2 7
224 Онушко Андрей ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион "C" 2 7
225 Ельцов Александр i-Тeco Дивизион "C" 2 6
226 Максименко Денис СберЛизинг Дивизион "B" 2 10
227 Губин Евгений Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "B" 2 10
228 Шевченко Дмитрий Альфа-Банк Дивизион "C" 2 4
229 Руденко Евгений Росэнергоатом Дивизион "C" 2 8
230 Ермошин Дмитрий Альфа-Банк Дивизион "C" 2 9
231 Мельников Денис Билайн Дивизион "D" 2 9
232 Трубачёв Антон Альфа-Банк Дивизион "C" 2 8
233 Волков Андрей Альфа-Банк Дивизион "C" 2 10
234 Якупов Антон Росэнергоатом Дивизион "C" 2 3
235 Кибардин Георгий Acronis Дивизион "D" 2 10
236 Паремский Алексей Банк ВТБ Дивизион "A" 2 3
237 Воробьев Александр МСЗ Дивизион "A" 2 10
238 Назаренко Петр MICHELIN Дивизион "E" 2 10
239 Верещак Алексей НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 2 3
240 Айзяттулов Руслан Корпорация Комета Дивизион "B" 2 10
241 Давыдов Александр ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 2 5
242 Толстоухов Иван НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 2 5
243 Цовдошин Александр НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 2 9
244 Хорошавцев Артем МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 2 9
245 Колосов Алексей ПСБ Дивизион "B" 2 3
246 Фадеева Наталья НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 2 7
247 Викторов Виктор ДИКСИ Дивизион "C" 2 8
248 Матюшенков Вячеслав Sberbank CIB Дивизион "C" 2 9
249 Волков Алексей Открытие Дивизион "A" 2 2
250 Ильяков Виталий ДИКСИ Дивизион "C" 2 10
251 Кивелюк Дмитрий Шнейдер Электрик Дивизион "D" 2 9
252 Хлопотин Антон ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 1 2
253 Зайцев Юрий ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион "C" 1 10
254 Сергеев Александр ПСБ Дивизион "B" 1 8
255 Фуренкова Екатерина ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион "C" 1 6
256 Виноградов Николай Росэнергоатом Дивизион "C" 1 8
257 Машков Максим Транснефть Финанс Дивизион "D" 1 10
258 Бороздин Александр СберЛизинг Дивизион "B" 1 2
259 Тюрянова Ольга Корпорация Комета Дивизион "B" 1 2
260 Ульянов Дмитрий ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 1 2
261 Тихомиров Артем Электродепо "Варшавское" Дивизион "A" 1 10
262 Надеждин Кирилл СберЛизинг Дивизион "B" 1 2
263 Зеленый Николай Росэнергоатом Дивизион "C" 1 10
264 Быков Даниил Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "B" 1 7
265 Ломоносова Татьяна Уралсиб Дивизион "E" 1 3
266 Насорин Иван Открытие Дивизион "A" 1 7
267 Дудков Андрей Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "B" 1 7
268 Брагин Иван НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 1 1
269 Смирнов Иван Россельхозбанк Дивизион "E" 1 2
270 Добровольский Сергей Kaspersky Дивизион "C" 1 8
271 Морозов Евгений Kaspersky Дивизион "C" 1 7
272 Седов Евгений Kaspersky Дивизион "C" 1 8
273 Абрамов Андрей Kaspersky Дивизион "C" 1 2
274 Кириллов Сергей ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 1 2
275 Ластовский Дмитрий НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 1 5
276 Петров Дмитрий НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 1 7
277 Артёмкин Артём ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 1 6
278 Гришин Сергей Банк ВТБ Дивизион "A" 1 6
279 Луковников Роман i-Тeco Дивизион "C" 1 1
280 Бурлаков Павел Шнейдер Электрик Дивизион "D" 1 7
281 Крылова Анна РОСГОССТРАХ Дивизион "D" 1 8
282 Агапов Антон МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 1 2
283 Мусхаджиев Рустам МегаФон Дивизион "B" 1 6
284 Пырегов Сергей ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион "B" 1 8
285 Староверов Антон Acronis Дивизион "D" 1 4
286 Прялкин Константин МСЗ Дивизион "A" 1 8
287 Эргешов Нурланбек Acronis Дивизион "D" 1 4
288 Асриев Вадим РОСГОССТРАХ Дивизион "D" 1 10
289 Чильчигашев Евгений Acronis Дивизион "D" 1 10
290 Главин Валентин МСЗ Дивизион "A" 1 8
291 Аппак Максим Спектрум Дивизион "B" 1 9
292 Гузанов Сергей МСЗ Дивизион "A" 1 9
293 Галкин Вячеслав Банк ВТБ Дивизион "A" 1 2
294 Нефедов Александр Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 1 7
295 Солдаткин Сергей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 1 8
296 Балясов Илья Банк ВТБ Дивизион "A" 1 6
297 Лазарев Дмитрий МегаФон Дивизион "B" 1 3
298 Разницын Евгений Скинкеа Дивизион "E" 1 5
299 Коновалов Алексей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 1 10
300 Якубов Шамиль Комус Дивизион "A" 1 8
301 Данилов Николай Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "B" 1 2
302 Солдатов Алексей Комус Дивизион "A" 1 10
303 Шушаков Станислав i-Тeco Дивизион "C" 1 5
304 Ивачкина Наталья ICON Дивизион "E" 1 10
305 Новиков Алексей МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 1 10
306 Дьяченко Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 1 9
307 Алёхин Андрей Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "B" 1 7
308 Вайнштейн Владимир VivaKi Дивизион "E" 1 9
309 Ермаков Юрий POLYMEDIA Дивизион "D" 1 5
310 Горбенко Сергей Альфа-Банк Дивизион "C" 1 7
311 Белобров Роман POLYMEDIA Дивизион "D" 1 5
312 Мандык Роман Скинкеа Дивизион "E" 1 6
313 Карпаков Владислав Электродепо "Варшавское" Дивизион "A" 1 5
314 Якушева Светлана Альфа-Банк Дивизион "C" 1 4
315 Романов Владимир МСЗ Дивизион "A" 1 4