Игрок Команда Дивизион Блок Игры
1 Савинов Сергей ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион "B" 27 10
2 Лимачев Александр РОСГОССТРАХ Дивизион "D" 25 10
3 Терехин Александр Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "B" 24 10
4 Звездин Константин Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 24 10
5 Федосеев Евгений i-Тeco Дивизион "C" 23 10
6 Грачев Артем МегаФон Дивизион "B" 22 9
7 Тихомиров Артем Электродепо "Варшавское" Дивизион "A" 20 10
8 Матчин Евгений Транснефть Финанс Дивизион "D" 18 10
9 Руденко Евгений Росэнергоатом Дивизион "C" 17 8
10 Футорян Артем ICON Дивизион "E" 17 10
11 Колошва Игорь Открытие Дивизион "A" 16 10
12 Пичугин Владислав MICHELIN Дивизион "E" 16 8
13 Мошуров Иван ДИКСИ Дивизион "C" 16 10
14 Петьков Илья ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 15 8
15 Колотыгин Роман ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 15 10
16 Косарев Александр СберЛизинг Дивизион "B" 15 9
17 Чикин Николай НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 15 10
18 Кулло Владимир Билайн Дивизион "D" 15 8
19 Воробьев Александр МСЗ Дивизион "A" 14 10
20 Хорошавцев Артем МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 14 9
21 Доброхотов Филипп ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 14 9
22 Манушин Алексей Транснефть Финанс Дивизион "D" 14 10
23 Мороз Алексей СберЛизинг Дивизион "B" 13 7
24 Тукаев Ильдар MICHELIN Дивизион "E" 13 10
25 Грецов Сергей POLYMEDIA Дивизион "D" 13 10
26 Шаталин Александр Мегаполис Дивизион "D" 12 10
27 Федосеев Антон МСЗ Дивизион "A" 12 8
28 Климентьев Сергей Sberbank CIB Дивизион "C" 12 7
29 Волков Андрей Альфа-Банк Дивизион "C" 12 10
30 Цовдошин Александр НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 12 9
31 Степанников Артемий POLYMEDIA Дивизион "D" 12 10
32 Тарасевич Сергей ICON Дивизион "E" 12 10
33 Власов Алексей POLYMEDIA Дивизион "D" 12 10
34 Поляков Николай МТС Банк Дивизион "E" 11 8
35 Толстоухов Максим МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 11 8
36 Панин Владимир Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 11 10
37 Коробейников Степан MICHELIN Дивизион "E" 11 8
38 Говорин Николай Россельхозбанк Дивизион "E" 11 10
39 Барабанов Андрей МСЗ Дивизион "A" 11 10
40 Песков Вячеслав ПСБ Дивизион "B" 11 10
41 Ильяков Виталий ДИКСИ Дивизион "C" 11 10
42 Васильев Сергей МегаФон Дивизион "B" 10 9
43 Башмаков Никита Открытие Дивизион "A" 10 8
44 Монастырский Олег ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 10 7
45 Коломин Руслан ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион "B" 10 10
46 Кивелюк Дмитрий Шнейдер Электрик Дивизион "D" 10 9
47 Торопыгин Артем ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион "C" 10 9
48 Главин Валентин МСЗ Дивизион "A" 10 8
49 Бобриков Всеволод Комус Дивизион "A" 9 6
50 Ковров Сергей Электродепо "Варшавское" Дивизион "A" 9 7
51 Бавинов Андрей Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "B" 9 10
52 Крестьянинов Александр Sberbank CIB Дивизион "C" 9 10
53 Морозов Евгений Kaspersky Дивизион "C" 9 7
54 Родионов Денис Kaspersky Дивизион "C" 9 10
55 Фролов Андрей Корпорация Комета Дивизион "B" 9 5
56 Ушаков Дмитрий ДИКСИ Дивизион "C" 9 10
57 Павленко Игорь Билайн Дивизион "D" 9 10
58 Хомяков Иван i-Тeco Дивизион "C" 9 6
59 Плужников Сергей Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "B" 9 10
60 Серебренников Андрей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 9 4
61 Горбенко Сергей Альфа-Банк Дивизион "C" 9 7
62 Шмакалов Михаил ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион "B" 9 10
63 Иванов Дмитрий Банк ВТБ Дивизион "A" 9 6
64 Коновалов Алексей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 8 10
65 Шелухин Николай Kaspersky Дивизион "C" 8 10
66 Чечин Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 8 10
67 Голубовский Максим РОСГОССТРАХ Дивизион "D" 8 8
68 Пименов Алексей Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "B" 8 5
69 Суслов Дмитрий НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 8 9
70 Седов Евгений Kaspersky Дивизион "C" 8 8
71 Тихонов Дмитрий Мегаполис Дивизион "D" 8 10
72 Насорин Иван Открытие Дивизион "A" 8 7
73 Скляренко Андрей ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 8 10
74 Михайловский Александр ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 8 10
75 Заика Роман Росэнергоатом Дивизион "C" 8 10
76 Меньшиков Дмитрий MICHELIN Дивизион "E" 8 7
77 Закурдаев Александр Электродепо "Варшавское" Дивизион "A" 8 6
78 Ермошин Дмитрий Альфа-Банк Дивизион "C" 8 9
79 Бусаров Василий Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "B" 7 10
80 Николаев Василий Шнейдер Электрик Дивизион "D" 7 10
81 Ситаков Александр ПСБ Дивизион "B" 7 3
82 Смоленский Евгений Корпорация Комета Дивизион "B" 7 8
83 Милютин Дмитрий Комус Дивизион "A" 7 7
84 Бурлаков Павел Шнейдер Электрик Дивизион "D" 7 7
85 Сердобинцев Илья Комус Дивизион "A" 7 9
86 Иванов Иван Мегаполис Дивизион "D" 7 9
87 Шерстабоев Максим ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 7 5
88 Копылов Максим Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 7 7
89 Дроздов Иван МТС Банк Дивизион "E" 7 6
90 Тарасов Константин ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 7 10
91 Матюхин Александр Электродепо "Варшавское" Дивизион "A" 7 9
92 Исаев Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион "C" 7 10
93 Титков Олег Мегаполис Дивизион "D" 7 7
94 Рукин Алексей ФГК Дивизион "E" 6 7
95 Молчанов Олег ФГК Дивизион "E" 6 10
96 Ельцов Александр i-Тeco Дивизион "C" 6 6
97 Сергеев Александр ПСБ Дивизион "B" 6 8
98 Шевяхов Евгений i-Тeco Дивизион "C" 6 8
99 Скрипачев Михаил Мегаполис Дивизион "D" 6 10
100 Новиков Роман ПСБ Дивизион "B" 6 9
101 Щукин Макар Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "B" 6 10
102 Алёхин Андрей Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "B" 6 7
103 Евстягин Александр ФГК Дивизион "E" 6 7
104 Солопов Юрий VivaKi Дивизион "E" 6 8
105 Казаков Дмитрий Комус Дивизион "A" 6 4
106 Тупик Артем MICHELIN Дивизион "E" 6 9
107 Рогожкин Артем MICHELIN Дивизион "E" 6 7
108 Малеев Артём Спектрум Дивизион "B" 6 10
109 Воропай Леонт Банк ВТБ Дивизион "A" 6 4
110 Лебедев Максим i-Тeco Дивизион "C" 6 8
111 Сафонов Алексей РОСГОССТРАХ Дивизион "D" 6 10
112 Стрюк Артем ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 6 5
113 Дьяченко Никита МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 6 9
114 Нефедов Александр Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 6 7
115 Волженин Иван Шнейдер Электрик Дивизион "D" 5 6
116 Строков Евгений ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион "C" 5 8
117 Абрамов Константин Россельхозбанк Дивизион "E" 5 10
118 Захаров Владимир Транснефть Финанс Дивизион "D" 5 8
119 Уланов Алексей Россельхозбанк Дивизион "E" 5 10
120 Добровольский Сергей Kaspersky Дивизион "C" 5 8
121 Никонов Олег Россельхозбанк Дивизион "E" 5 10
122 Захаров Михаил ДИКСИ Дивизион "C" 5 6
123 Кибардин Георгий Acronis Дивизион "D" 5 10
124 Сазонов Константин Россельхозбанк Дивизион "E" 5 10
125 Кириллов Сергей ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 5 2
126 Хованов Сергей ПСБ Дивизион "B" 5 10
127 Файзрахманов Азат POLYMEDIA Дивизион "D" 5 10
128 Коробейников Валентин ICON Дивизион "E" 5 5
129 Лаптев Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 5 7
130 Котин Владислав Спектрум Дивизион "B" 5 10
131 Железнов Максим Электродепо "Варшавское" Дивизион "A" 5 9
132 Логинов Антон Альфа-Банк Дивизион "C" 5 10
133 Новосёлов Юрий Шнейдер Электрик Дивизион "D" 5 4
134 Кузнецов Станислав Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "B" 5 10
135 Лайтарнюк Константин МегаФон Дивизион "B" 5 10
136 Митяков Александр Электродепо "Варшавское" Дивизион "A" 5 7
137 Гузанов Сергей МСЗ Дивизион "A" 5 9
138 Воронин Константин Банк ВТБ Дивизион "A" 5 7
139 Губин Алексей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 5 9
140 Шукайло Андрей Acronis Дивизион "D" 4 4
141 Сахаров Алексей Acronis Дивизион "D" 4 10
142 Решетов Андрей РОСГОССТРАХ Дивизион "D" 4 2
143 Костюченков Александр НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 4 10
144 Гришин Сергей Банк ВТБ Дивизион "A" 4 6
145 Пырегов Сергей ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион "B" 4 8
146 Дрожжин Александр МТС Банк Дивизион "E" 4 8
147 Отводенков Сергей Уралсиб Дивизион "E" 4 9
148 Мишин Дмитрий Корпорация Комета Дивизион "B" 4 8
149 Батов Алексей ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион "C" 4 9
150 Медведев Сергей Шнейдер Электрик Дивизион "D" 4 8
151 Бакушин Кирилл ICON Дивизион "E" 4 10
152 Воронин Алексей ICON Дивизион "E" 4 7
153 Халеев Дмитрий ICON Дивизион "E" 4 7
154 Ванин Александр Корпорация Комета Дивизион "B" 4 2
155 Смирнов Андрей Билайн Дивизион "D" 4 10
156 Зайцев Сергей ФГК Дивизион "E" 4 10
157 Солдатов Алексей Комус Дивизион "A" 4 10
158 Шапко Дмитрий Открытие Дивизион "A" 4 10
159 Балюк Роман Альфа-Банк Дивизион "C" 4 3
160 Ищенко Илья Sberbank CIB Дивизион "C" 4 7
161 Шушаков Станислав i-Тeco Дивизион "C" 4 5
162 Макаренко Николай МегаФон Дивизион "B" 4 10
163 Костромской Денис VivaKi Дивизион "E" 4 7
164 Останькович Александр ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 4 9
165 Старков Евгений Корпорация Комета Дивизион "B" 4 10
166 Стрелков Андрей Kaspersky Дивизион "C" 4 10
167 Вайнштейн Владимир VivaKi Дивизион "E" 3 9
168 Карпаков Владислав Электродепо "Варшавское" Дивизион "A" 3 5
169 Калугин Павел Комус Дивизион "A" 3 5
170 Трубачёв Антон Альфа-Банк Дивизион "C" 3 8
171 Ягупова Анастасия VivaKi Дивизион "E" 3 9
172 Долгин Вячеслав VivaKi Дивизион "E" 3 6
173 Алёхин Михаил Электродепо "Варшавское" Дивизион "A" 3 8
174 Скуридин Дмитрий Sberbank CIB Дивизион "C" 3 8
175 Глыбин Андрей VivaKi Дивизион "E" 3 9
176 Яловик Виталий POLYMEDIA Дивизион "D" 3 9
177 Першин Илья Комус Дивизион "A" 3 10
178 Чильчигашев Евгений Acronis Дивизион "D" 3 10
179 Паремский Алексей Банк ВТБ Дивизион "A" 3 3
180 Моргунов Владислав Банк ВТБ Дивизион "A" 3 5
181 Лазарев Дмитрий МегаФон Дивизион "B" 3 3
182 Иванушкин Иван Мегаполис Дивизион "D" 3 8
183 Семак Игорь Спектрум Дивизион "B" 3 10
184 Трифонов-Яковлев Александр МегаФон Дивизион "B" 3 7
185 Кудояр Лавр MICHELIN Дивизион "E" 3 2
186 Быков Андрей РОСГОССТРАХ Дивизион "D" 3 10
187 Лукашик Виктор РОСГОССТРАХ Дивизион "D" 3 10
188 Леер Артур Скинкеа Дивизион "E" 3 7
189 Мандык Роман Скинкеа Дивизион "E" 3 6
190 Вахмянин Иван POLYMEDIA Дивизион "D" 3 10
191 Жеребилов Александр Acronis Дивизион "D" 3 6
192 Черняев Роман Уралсиб Дивизион "E" 3 6
193 Иванов Олег СберЛизинг Дивизион "B" 3 10
194 Белялов Алексей Банк ВТБ Дивизион "A" 3 7
195 Каторов Алексей ФГК Дивизион "E" 3 8
196 Колосов Дмитрий СберЛизинг Дивизион "B" 3 6
197 Тепцов Антон Открытие Дивизион "A" 3 2
198 Артёмкин Артём ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 3 6
199 Надеждин Кирилл СберЛизинг Дивизион "B" 3 2
200 Приданников Сергей Билайн Дивизион "D" 3 8
201 Машков Максим Транснефть Финанс Дивизион "D" 3 10
202 Седёлкин Дмитрий Транснефть Финанс Дивизион "D" 3 5
203 Новиков Александр МТС Банк Дивизион "E" 3 6
204 Петров Дмитрий НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 3 7
205 Антонов Денис Уралсиб Дивизион "E" 3 7
206 Губин Евгений Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "B" 3 10
207 Генкель Анатолий Открытие Дивизион "A" 3 6
208 Ерошкин Александр VivaKi Дивизион "E" 3 8
209 Давыдов Александр ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 3 5
210 Предеин Никита Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "B" 3 10
211 Коротких Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Дивизион "C" 3 7
212 Токаев Алексей Уралсиб Дивизион "E" 3 5
213 Мамаев Вадим МТС Банк Дивизион "E" 2 5
214 Акимов Антон Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 2 6
215 Аппак Максим Спектрум Дивизион "B" 2 9
216 Солдаткин Сергей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 2 8
217 Назаренко Петр MICHELIN Дивизион "E" 2 10
218 Дмитриев Андрей Билайн Дивизион "D" 2 8
219 Шевченко Александр Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "B" 2 3
220 Овчаров Виталий Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "B" 2 8
221 Данилов Николай Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "B" 2 2
222 Леонов Алексей Росэнергоатом Дивизион "C" 2 8
223 Поздняков Святослав Электродепо "Варшавское" Дивизион "A" 2 10
224 Сенник Максимилиан Альфа-Банк Дивизион "C" 2 1
225 Соколов Андрей i-Тeco Дивизион "C" 2 8
226 Нагорных Надежда ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион "C" 2 9
227 Копылов Дмитрий ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион "C" 2 10
228 Мельников Денис Билайн Дивизион "D" 2 9
229 Минаков Андрей ЛУКОЙЛ Дивизион "A" 2 5
230 Якубовский Дмитрий ВТБ Лизинг Дивизион "B" 2 9
231 Чуриков Евгений Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "B" 2 4
232 Полевой Андрей Acronis Дивизион "D" 2 10
233 Харченко Дмитрий ФГК Дивизион "E" 2 7
234 Гарманов Алексей ФГК Дивизион "E" 2 10
235 Черницин Антон МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 2 7
236 Блещев Михаил Транснефть Финанс Дивизион "D" 2 10
237 Айзяттулов Руслан Корпорация Комета Дивизион "B" 2 10
238 Волков Дмитрий Открытие Дивизион "A" 2 8
239 Васильев Павел Sberbank CIB Дивизион "C" 2 8
240 Серов Федор Sberbank CIB Дивизион "C" 2 9
241 Браславский Максим Открытие Дивизион "A" 2 10
242 Бугрилов Владислав ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 2 6
243 Коротков Борис ПСБ Дивизион "B" 2 8
244 Новиков Денис ДИКСИ Дивизион "C" 2 8
245 Бобыкин Павел Корпорация Комета Дивизион "B" 2 7
246 Ластовский Дмитрий НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 2 5
247 Чернецов Антон Внешэкономбанк Дивизион "B" 2 6
248 Гладышев Алексей Корпорация Комета Дивизион "B" 2 8
249 Ивасюк Михаил ФГК Дивизион "E" 1 8
250 Петухов Вадим i-Тeco Дивизион "C" 1 9
251 Зайцев Юрий ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР Дивизион "C" 1 10
252 Колосов Алексей ПСБ Дивизион "B" 1 3
253 Ананьев Сергей ПСБ Дивизион "B" 1 9
254 Виноградов Николай Росэнергоатом Дивизион "C" 1 8
255 Григорьев Сергей Билайн Дивизион "D" 1 10
256 Быков Даниил Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "B" 1 7
257 Дудков Андрей Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "B" 1 7
258 Пичугов Роман Россельхозбанк Дивизион "E" 1 6
259 Казакова Татьяна НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 1 6
260 Крашенинников Алексей Kaspersky Дивизион "C" 1 2
261 Викторов Виктор ДИКСИ Дивизион "C" 1 8
262 Беликов Евгений ДИКСИ Дивизион "C" 1 9
263 Еловиков Андрей НОВАТЭК Дивизион "D" 1 6
264 Юринский Алексей МТС Банк Дивизион "E" 1 8
265 Шишкин Андрей Транснефть Финанс Дивизион "D" 1 4
266 Сенина Ирина Транснефть Финанс Дивизион "D" 1 8
267 Бородаенко Виктор Транснефть Финанс Дивизион "D" 1 6
268 Волков Алексей Открытие Дивизион "A" 1 2
269 Бороздин Александр СберЛизинг Дивизион "B" 1 2
270 Ручкин Олег Страховой Дом ВСК Дивизион "B" 1 10
271 Олефиренко Иван Росэнергоатом Дивизион "C" 1 8
272 Хлопотин Антон ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 1 2
273 Глинкин Александр МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 1 5
274 Агапов Антон МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 1 2
275 Староверов Антон Acronis Дивизион "D" 1 4
276 Гохштейн Сергей Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 1 8
277 Эргешов Нурланбек Acronis Дивизион "D" 1 4
278 Балясов Илья Банк ВТБ Дивизион "A" 1 6
279 Бобров Михаил Гипротрубопровод Дивизион "A" 1 6
280 Михайлов Александр Банк ВТБ Дивизион "A" 1 7
281 Мусхаджиев Рустам МегаФон Дивизион "B" 1 6
282 Ревенко Олег Спектрум Дивизион "B" 1 8
283 Прялкин Константин МСЗ Дивизион "A" 1 8
284 Батдыев Заур Спектрум Дивизион "B" 1 10
285 Моргунов Валерий Банк ВТБ Дивизион "A" 1 10
286 Новиков Данил МЦ АУВД Дивизион "C" 1 7
287 Поправка Алексей MICHELIN Дивизион "E" 1 8
288 Чертаева Инна Комус Дивизион "A" 1 8
289 Шестакова Виталия Альфа-Банк Дивизион "C" 1 9
290 Корнев Кирилл ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 1 5
291 Рабчевский Максим Шнейдер Электрик Дивизион "D" 1 10
292 Гребенников Евгений ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 1 6
293 Федоров Дмитрий ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 1 3
294 Соколов Павел ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 1 6
295 Ульянов Дмитрий ГЛОБЭКСБАНК Дивизион "A" 1 2
296 Шевченко Дмитрий Альфа-Банк Дивизион "C" 1 4
297 Комаров Александр Шнейдер Электрик Дивизион "D" 1 4
298 Ивачкина Наталья ICON Дивизион "E" 1 10
299 Ростапшов Дмитрий ICON Дивизион "E" 1 10
300 Остриков Владимир Sberbank CIB Дивизион "C" 1 10
301 Якушева Светлана Альфа-Банк Дивизион "C" 1 4
302 Романов Владимир МСЗ Дивизион "A" 1 4