Игрок Команда Дивизион Подача Игры
1 Соболев Владимир АТОН Новороссийск 29 10
2 Клейн Никита Экономика Москвы Смоленск 21 10
3 Гнатюк Андрей Pridex Волгоград 21 9
4 Сельденков Сергей Страховой Дом ВСК Москва 19 10
5 Симоненко Виталий СГК Новороссийск 19 10
6 Таниев Умид ГК Регион Новороссийск 18 10
7 Саргсян Шалико ЦАГИ Курск 18 10
8 Терехин Андрей АП Восход Тула 18 10
9 Музыка Мария ГК АСВ Тула 17 8
10 Андриановский Владимир Сервионика Санкт-Петербург 17 8
11 Михайлов Александр Сбербанк ЦА Волгоград 16 8
12 Ткаченко Николай Спектрум Санкт-Петербург 16 10
13 Носов Андрей СИБИНТЕК Волгоград 16 6
14 Казачков Иван Московский метрополитен Смоленск 16 10
15 Рюмшин Иван Транснефть Смоленск 15 10
16 Першин Илья Комус Волгоград 15 9
17 Левин Никита Первый Канал Курск 15 10
18 Горбачева Полина ГК АСВ Тула 15 10
19 Гордиенко Владимир ЦАГИ Курск 15 6
20 Чернышов Сергей СберФакторинг Тула 15 9
21 Стрельников Михаил Энергострой Смоленск 15 10
22 Осипов Иван POLYMEDIA Белгород 14 6
23 Гурсаев Тамерлан Энергострой Смоленск 14 10
24 Юсупов Равиль КРОК Новороссийск 14 8
25 Серов Сергей Axenix Тула 14 9
26 Исхаков Дмитрий СберСпасибо Тула 14 10
27 Митрюхин Константин MARKS GROUP Тула 13 10
28 Потапов Кирилл Росатом Белгород 13 8
29 Маленков Александр ВНИИА Белгород 13 7
30 Федоров Александр СберСпасибо Тула 13 10
31 Винтов Илья Полюс Москва 13 10
32 Ульмасов Игорь АП Восход Тула 13 8
33 Черемисин Алексей Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Волгоград 12 10
34 Баринов Виктор Россельхозбанк Курск 12 10
35 Прусов Евгений Лаборатория Касперского Санкт-Петербург 12 8
36 Буджнех Фирас Первый Канал Курск 12 8
37 Горохов Илья Pridex Волгоград 12 9
38 Ивланазаров Муиз Энергострой Смоленск 12 10
39 Кольцова Елена Полюс Москва 12 10
40 Антонов Никита Мосинжпроект Смоленск 12 10
41 Степашкин Роман Qiwi Новороссийск 11 10
42 Пестриков Сергей ЦАГИ Курск 11 10
43 Титов Анатолий Страховой Дом ВСК Москва 11 8
44 Легейда Павел Экономика Москвы Смоленск 11 10
45 Коновалов Игорь Сухой Санкт-Петербург 11 6
46 Волков Никита СТ ЦЕНТР Новороссийск 11 10
47 Ильюшин Дмитрий РЖД Смоленск 11 8
48 Владимиров Александр Мир Новороссийск 11 10
49 Тюняев Алексей Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Волгоград 11 10
50 Соколов Сергей Комус Волгоград 11 7
51 Жуковский Иван Лаборатория Касперского Санкт-Петербург 11 10
52 Малюкин Никита СберСпасибо Тула 11 8
53 Шутов Станислав Мосинжпроект Смоленск 11 8
54 Зайцев Александр IEK Москва 10 6
55 Будыло Алексей СГК Новороссийск 10 10
56 Мартынов Андрей Полюс Москва 10 8
57 Боровик Артем АТОН Новороссийск 10 10
58 Аносов Антон НПК СПП Волгоград 10 8
59 Дворников Алексей Транслом Санкт-Петербург 10 10
60 Наумов Михаил Тинькофф Москва 10 8
61 Нимгиров Алдар ГК АСВ Тула 10 10
62 Кулло Владимир НПК СПП Волгоград 10 10
63 Сухопара Никита Московский метрополитен Смоленск 10 7
64 Калашников Артем Газпром энергохолдинг Волгоград 10 10
65 Андреев Никита Skoltech Тула 10 8
66 Бирюков Никита ОЭК Санкт-Петербург 10 10
67 Краснослободцев Егор Аэрофлот Смоленск 9 10
68 Ананьин Александр Транслом Санкт-Петербург 9 8
69 Андрюшин Давид Московский метрополитен Смоленск 9 10
70 Круашвили Давид СТ ЦЕНТР Новороссийск 9 8
71 Федосеев Евгений ПСБ Курск 9 6
72 Лебедев Ярослав Яковлев Курск 9 9
73 Зорин Виктор Транснефть Смоленск 9 10
74 Черных Дмитрий Спектрум Санкт-Петербург 9 10
75 Хабаров Юрий Сервионика Санкт-Петербург 9 10
76 Захаров Александр СберЛизинг Белгород 9 10
77 Борисов Ярослав Аэрофлот Смоленск 9 8
78 Журавлёв Вадим VK Белгород 9 9
79 Алёхин Михаил Московский метрополитен Смоленск 9 10
80 Некрашевич Максим Skoltech Тула 9 8
81 Голубенко Андрей Группа МТС Курск 9 6
82 Чернышев Всеволод Мир Новороссийск 9 10
83 Першин Артем Сухой Санкт-Петербург 9 10
84 Файзрахманов Азат POLYMEDIA Белгород 9 7
85 Шелухин Николай Лаборатория Касперского Санкт-Петербург 8 8
86 Пешкуров Николай Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Волгоград 8 6
87 Попова Олеся СГК Новороссийск 8 10
88 Князев Кирилл Мосэнергосбыт Курск 8 8
89 Кудряшов Сергей АТОН Новороссийск 8 10
90 Зайцев Данил СИБИНТЕК Волгоград 8 6
91 Михайлин Дмитрий POLYMEDIA Белгород 8 10
92 Жубанов Михаил Газпром энергохолдинг Волгоград 8 10
93 Бахтибеков Нуридин Россельхозбанк Курск 8 10
94 Бондарев Сергей Транснефть Смоленск 8 10
95 Воронин Алексей Ростелеком Москва 8 10
96 Алдошин Александр Первый Канал Курск 8 10
97 Куликов Сергей НОВАТЭК Санкт-Петербург 8 8
98 Мороз Алексей СберЛизинг Белгород 8 10
99 Малеев Артём Спектрум Санкт-Петербург 8 10
100 Курашов Егор Спектрум Санкт-Петербург 8 10
101 Тыньо Ярослав Группа МТС Курск 8 4
102 Петрашов Дмитрий Аэрофлот Смоленск 7 6
103 Соболев Андрей Группа "СМП Банк" Новороссийск 7 8
104 Богданов Пётр НОВАТЭК Санкт-Петербург 7 5
105 Веденский Алексей Сухой Санкт-Петербург 7 8
106 Ерёмин Максим Яковлев Курск 7 9
107 Гацак Александр ММЗ Авангард Курск 7 9
108 Шелудько Алексей НОВАТЭК Санкт-Петербург 7 10
109 Баджурак Ярослав Сервионика Санкт-Петербург 7 8
110 Баранов Иван КРОК Новороссийск 7 10
111 Ельцов Александр Сервионика Санкт-Петербург 7 8
112 Юрийчук Юрий Яковлев Курск 7 9
113 Стабров Иван Qiwi Новороссийск 7 6
114 Гусев Владимир МЦ АУВД Москва 7 4
115 Наумов Андрей Тинькофф Москва 7 8
116 Толстоухов Максим МЦ АУВД Москва 7 8
117 Богов Евгений Аэрофлот Смоленск 7 10
118 Угаров Игорь АП Восход Тула 7 8
119 Даньшин Максим Qiwi Новороссийск 7 10
120 Бегунов Игорь Спектрум Санкт-Петербург 7 10
121 Синельников Сергей СберФакторинг Тула 7 9
122 Кудинов Александр Урбантех Санкт-Петербург 7 8
123 Белоусов Антон Росатом Белгород 7 10
124 Белоусова Дарья Группа "СМП Банк" Новороссийск 7 10
125 Ташбеков Вадим Росатом Белгород 7 10
126 Муханов Сергей Мир Новороссийск 7 10
127 Шеховцов Александр МЦ АУВД Москва 7 4
128 Филев Егор Skoltech Тула 7 9
129 Галета Дмитрий КРОК Новороссийск 7 10
130 Куксилов Евгений ОЭК Санкт-Петербург 7 8
131 Султанов Иззатбек РЖД Смоленск 7 8
132 Хамитов Данил ЦАГИ Курск 7 6
133 Кирьянов Геннадий Мосинжпроект Смоленск 6 10
134 Кочебин Владимир КРОК Новороссийск 6 10
135 Волков Роман ГАЗПРОМБАНК Москва 6 8
136 Овчинников Кирилл Экономика Москвы Смоленск 6 10
137 Аверкин Алексей IEK Москва 6 8
138 Тояков Илья СберСпасибо Тула 6 4
139 Киселев Артур Мосэнергосбыт Курск 6 8
140 Родионов Денис Лаборатория Касперского Санкт-Петербург 6 10
141 Костерин Игорь Главгосэкспертиза Москва 6 10
142 Осетров Антон ВНИИА Белгород 6 6
143 Соколов Андрей Сервионика Санкт-Петербург 6 10
144 Косарев Александр СберЛизинг Белгород 6 10
145 Шупенев Александр Спектрум Санкт-Петербург 6 10
146 Баев Леонид АТОН Новороссийск 6 8
147 Шилов Сергей Axenix Тула 6 7
148 Лобановский Сергей Альфа-Банк Смоленск 6 10
149 Мазабшоев Назарбек Энергострой Смоленск 6 10
150 Каптур Алексей Лаборатория Касперского Санкт-Петербург 6 6
151 Соколов Виктор ММЗ Авангард Курск 6 9
152 Винарчук Иван ПСБ Курск 6 10
153 Криштопенко Дмитрий Тинькофф Москва 6 10
154 Ашуралиев Марсель Сервионика Санкт-Петербург 6 4
155 Веневцев Алексей ОЭК Санкт-Петербург 6 10
156 Аристархов Андрей Росэнергоатом Белгород 6 10
157 Скоморохов Максим СТ ЦЕНТР Новороссийск 6 10
158 Мешалкин Михаил СТ ЦЕНТР Новороссийск 6 10
159 Голицын Станислав Ростелеком Москва 6 10
160 Емельянов Михаил НПК СПП Волгоград 6 6
161 Логунов Евгений МЦ АУВД Москва 6 6
162 Исмоилов Фахридин Россельхозбанк Курск 6 6
163 Радоров Рахим Энергострой Смоленск 6 10
164 Тавризов Василий Лаборатория Касперского Санкт-Петербург 6 6
165 Погорелов Игорь Мир Новороссийск 6 8
166 Бугров Артём VK Белгород 6 6
167 Замалаев Сергей Транснефть Смоленск 6 10
168 Пантелов Ефрем Мосинжпроект Смоленск 6 10
169 Рыбаков Иннокентий АП Восход Тула 6 6
170 Виноградов Станислав Урбантех Санкт-Петербург 6 10
171 Макович Алексей Альфа-Банк Смоленск 5 6
172 Кузин Вадим Росатом Белгород 5 10
173 Исаев Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Белгород 5 10
174 Моргунов Дмитрий МЦ АУВД Москва 5 6
175 Панин Олег Транслом Санкт-Петербург 5 10
176 Дьяков Роман АП Восход Тула 5 8
177 Ковальчук Александр Первый Канал Курск 5 10
178 Михайлов Сергей Почта России Белгород 5 8
179 Крылов Роман Группа МТС Курск 5 6
180 Кармадонов Алексей ЦАГИ Курск 5 8
181 Притока Константин Транслом Санкт-Петербург 5 4
182 Попов Александр Главгосэкспертиза Москва 5 10
183 Красионов Иван Skoltech Тула 5 8
184 Закурдаев Александр Комус Волгоград 5 5
185 Филимонцев Сергей Группа "СМП Банк" Новороссийск 5 8
186 Гниломедов Павел НОВАТЭК Санкт-Петербург 5 6
187 Сидорин Антон Qiwi Новороссийск 5 4
188 Сенкин Дмитрий СберЛизинг Белгород 5 6
189 Куринский Вячеслав Первый Канал Курск 5 8
190 Шапошников Дмитрий Главгосэкспертиза Москва 5 10
191 Колошва Игорь НПК СПП Волгоград 5 4
192 Беглов Рустам MARKS GROUP Тула 5 10
193 Шелест Иван Мосэнергосбыт Курск 5 10
194 Рубайло Григорий Pridex Волгоград 5 9
195 Попов Константин ГАЗПРОМБАНК Москва 5 10
196 Мелехин Михаил Норникель Белгород 5 8
197 Ермошин Дмитрий Альфа-Банк Смоленск 5 6
198 Макаров Дмитрий КРОК Новороссийск 5 10
199 Поддубных Иван ВНИИА Белгород 5 5
200 Шинкаренко Сергей НОВАТЭК Санкт-Петербург 5 7
201 Орлов Андрей КРОК Новороссийск 5 10
202 Кожокару Александр Мосинжпроект Смоленск 5 10
203 Радайкин Дмитрий Росатом Белгород 5 10
204 Ширгалин Тимур СГК Новороссийск 5 8
205 Зотов Александр Росатом Белгород 5 6
206 Белялов Алексей ПСБ Курск 5 8
207 Соколов Тимофей MARKS GROUP Тула 5 8
208 Буранов Максим Аэрофлот Смоленск 5 8
209 Кобрин Дмитрий Группа МТС Курск 5 4
210 Максименко Денис СберФакторинг Тула 5 9
211 Федотов Андрей Мосэнергосбыт Курск 5 10
212 Романенко Александр POLYMEDIA Белгород 5 6
213 Бобров Николай Рособоронэкспорт Волгоград 4 7
214 Воронин Олег Комус Волгоград 4 6
215 Ручкин Олег Страховой Дом ВСК Москва 4 8
216 Анозин Александр АП Восход Тула 4 10
217 Курмашов Михаил POLYMEDIA Белгород 4 4
218 Шевяков Иван Росэнергоатом Белгород 4 10
219 Чанов Василий MARKS GROUP Тула 4 10
220 Ершов Павел Skoltech Тула 4 8
221 Такбиршин Александр Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Волгоград 4 8
222 Машошин Павел СберФакторинг Тула 4 9
223 Нугманов Вадим НПК СПП Волгоград 4 8
224 Юсупов Ренат Страховой Дом ВСК Москва 4 10
225 Распопов Илья Московский метрополитен Смоленск 4 8
226 Исмоилов Едгор Pridex Волгоград 4 9
227 Исмоилов Исмоил Pridex Волгоград 4 6
228 Жижин Денис Транснефть Смоленск 4 8
229 Кулагин Егор Сбербанк ЦА Волгоград 4 8
230 Черкасов Павел Транснефть Смоленск 4 8
231 Скляренко Андрей СберЛизинг Белгород 4 4
232 Шарко Федор IEK Москва 4 10
233 Свиридович Артем POLYMEDIA Белгород 4 2
234 Поздняков Святослав Московский метрополитен Смоленск 4 10
235 Алешкин Никита Мир Новороссийск 4 6
236 Леутов Михаил Axenix Тула 4 9
237 Курныгина Анастасия СТ ЦЕНТР Новороссийск 4 10
238 Лаптев Александр МЦ АУВД Москва 4 8
239 Кривенко Иван Мосэнергосбыт Курск 4 4
240 Ломакин Антон ПСБ Курск 4 10
241 Тиунов Александр ПСБ Курск 4 8
242 Панов Антон Газпром энергохолдинг Волгоград 4 10
243 Фрей Александр Яковлев Курск 4 9
244 Волков Владимир Тинькофф Москва 4 10
245 Самозванов Даниил КРОК Новороссийск 4 6
246 Мамадаёзов Нидо Сбербанк ЦА Волгоград 4 8
247 Корнеев Алексей СберЛизинг Белгород 4 6
248 Бурченко Евгений Полюс Москва 4 4
249 Гольдберг Алена СТ ЦЕНТР Новороссийск 4 6
250 Читайкин Илья POLYMEDIA Белгород 4 2
251 Калугин Алексей Qiwi Новороссийск 4 8
252 Комаров Григорий ЦАГИ Курск 4 10
253 Сериков Алексей Росэнергоатом Белгород 4 10
254 Ещенко Валерий Страховой Дом ВСК Москва 4 10
255 Бачин Алексей Энергострой Смоленск 4 10
256 Кондратьев Григорий ОЭК Санкт-Петербург 4 6
257 Колотилов Никита Росатом Белгород 4 10
258 Чечин Никита МЦ АУВД Москва 4 8
259 Старовойтов Антон Экономика Москвы Смоленск 4 10
260 Панин Владимир Яковлев Курск 4 5
261 Куракин Александр POLYMEDIA Белгород 4 10
262 Фарниев Сослан Мосэнергосбыт Курск 4 6
263 Летучев Илья Тинькофф Москва 4 8
264 Леончив Максим Группа "СМП Банк" Новороссийск 4 10
265 Скрипкин Матвей Skoltech Тула 4 10
266 Казанцева Алена Axenix Тула 4 9
267 Павлов Михаил Почта России Белгород 4 6
268 Шарунов Алексей Сухой Санкт-Петербург 4 10
269 Козлов Вячеслав Сухой Санкт-Петербург 3 8
270 Алдошин Дмитрий Первый Канал Курск 3 10
271 Виноградов Егор Газпром энергохолдинг Волгоград 3 2
272 Лимонов Александр ПСБ Курск 3 8
273 Курбоншоев Себарга Россельхозбанк Курск 3 8
274 Воронин Алексей СберСпасибо Тула 3 8
275 Макаров Никита Росатом Белгород 3 5
276 Шипилов Артем Россельхозбанк Курск 3 10
277 Киселев Кирилл Страховой Дом ВСК Москва 3 10
278 Трушина Юлия ГК АСВ Тула 3 8
279 Форцу Вячеслав ВНИИА Белгород 3 7
280 Юхневич Леонид ГК Регион Новороссийск 3 10
281 Кумицкая Алёна РЖД Смоленск 3 8
282 Кравченко Александр Axenix Тула 3 9
283 Петровичев Александр Норникель Белгород 3 8
284 Артюхов Александр MARKS GROUP Тула 3 8
285 Козлов Иван Pridex Волгоград 3 9
286 Коберник Дмитрий Axenix Тула 3 8
287 Манежин Константин СберСпасибо Тула 3 10
288 Чинённый Андрей Тинькофф Москва 3 10
289 Сердунь Марина ГК АСВ Тула 3 4
290 Арсеньев Дмитрий ГК Регион Новороссийск 3 6
291 Прохоров Артем ГК Регион Новороссийск 3 8
292 Трусов Герман Росэнергоатом Белгород 3 8
293 Калюжный Борис Росэнергоатом Белгород 3 8
294 Безументов Кирилл Московский метрополитен Смоленск 3 10
295 Шуть Андрей Урбантех Санкт-Петербург 3 8
296 Вольных Денис Полюс Москва 3 4
297 Мамошин Павел Аэрофлот Смоленск 3 4
298 Корнеев Яков Урбантех Санкт-Петербург 3 6
299 Шульгин Владислав ЦАГИ Курск 3 8
300 Соколов Игорь СберЛизинг Белгород 3 2
301 Родичев Максим ГК Регион Новороссийск 3 4
302 Степанов Виталий Ростелеком Москва 3 8
303 Баринов Александр МЦ АУВД Москва 3 8
304 Люляев Юрий Газпром энергохолдинг Волгоград 3 10
305 Кулешова Надежда ОЭК Санкт-Петербург 3 8
306 Елисеев Сергей Альфа-Банк Смоленск 3 8
307 Ситаков Александр Мосинжпроект Смоленск 3 6
308 Сомкин Денис VK Белгород 3 9
309 Солдатов Алексей Комус Волгоград 3 7
310 Немец Александр Первый Канал Курск 3 4
311 Калугин Павел НПК СПП Волгоград 3 8
312 Виноградов Николай Росэнергоатом Белгород 3 8
313 Морис Михаил Альфа-Банк Смоленск 3 6
314 Смирнов Игорь Газпром энергохолдинг Волгоград 3 10
315 Ибрагимхалилова Кристина Axenix Тула 3 7
316 Наумов Роман Первый Канал Курск 3 8
317 Ермишкин Николай VK Белгород 3 4
318 Парышев Виталий Ростелеком Москва 3 10
319 Лопатин Артём СберФакторинг Тула 3 7
320 Шепелев Никита Skoltech Тула 3 8
321 Мамонтов Олег ЦАГИ Курск 3 2
322 Плужников Сергей Росэнергоатом Белгород 3 8
323 Арутюнов Гарегин СИБИНТЕК Волгоград 3 9
324 Сычёв Андрей Qiwi Новороссийск 3 2
325 Колесников Андрей СГК Новороссийск 3 8
326 Маняхин Константин VK Белгород 3 2
327 Курганский Александр Рособоронэкспорт Волгоград 3 3
328 Николаев Антон ГАЗПРОМБАНК Москва 3 2
329 Бачище Андрей Сервионика Санкт-Петербург 3 10
330 Чигляков Никита МЦ АУВД Москва 3 4
331 Евдокимов Роман СберФакторинг Тула 3 8
332 Авилов Юрий Qiwi Новороссийск 3 8
333 Малахов Алексей Группа "СМП Банк" Новороссийск 3 8
334 Баранов Александр Транснефть Смоленск 3 6
335 Белов Василий ПСБ Курск 3 6
336 Зверьков Кирилл Энергострой Смоленск 2 8
337 Кильдишев Алексей СИБИНТЕК Волгоград 2 9
338 Тимофеев Никита Мир Новороссийск 2 6
339 Горбунов Павел VK Белгород 2 5
340 Борисов Андрей Россельхозбанк Курск 2 8
341 Горюнова Ирина ГК АСВ Тула 2 8
342 Алексеев Геннадий Транслом Санкт-Петербург 2 4
343 Болотова Татьяна Сервионика Санкт-Петербург 2 2
344 Палагин Артём Почта России Белгород 2 8
345 Филимонов Константин РЖД Смоленск 2 8
346 Сабетова Анна Почта России Белгород 2 4
347 Савичев Владислав Pridex Волгоград 2 5
348 Тюриков Михаил Полюс Москва 2 8
349 Куринов Егор Группа МТС Курск 2 2
350 Герасимов Сергей Сервионика Санкт-Петербург 2 2
351 Брилёв Михаил НОВАТЭК Санкт-Петербург 2 8
352 Урядов Андрей Рособоронэкспорт Волгоград 2 6
353 Козлов Максим ММЗ Авангард Курск 2 9
354 Котов Алексей СТ ЦЕНТР Новороссийск 2 6
355 Тутов Дмитрий ПСБ Курск 2 10
356 Иванов Дмитрий ГАЗПРОМБАНК Москва 2 2
357 Кержин Максим Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Волгоград 2 10
358 Садуллоев Далер ПКБ №4 им. П.Б. Ганнушкина Тула 2 4
359 Крутяев Сергей MARKS GROUP Тула 2 10
360 Дорофеева Юлия КРОК Новороссийск 2 8
361 Банасюкевич Дмитрий КРОК Новороссийск 2 10
362 Ромашин Алексей ПКБ №4 им. П.Б. Ганнушкина Тула 2 6
363 Лебедев Дмитрий Норникель Белгород 2 5
364 Мартыненко Яков АП Восход Тула 2 8
365 Чуричев Никита POLYMEDIA Белгород 2 10
366 Зеленков Евгений ГК Регион Новороссийск 2 4
367 Жуковский Павел Яковлев Курск 2 7
368 Никулин Максим ГК Регион Новороссийск 2 8
369 Речкалова Александра НПК СПП Волгоград 2 10
370 Садомов Николай ГК Регион Новороссийск 2 10
371 Бутикова Ульяна MARKS GROUP Тула 2 8
372 Шарунов Андрей Сухой Санкт-Петербург 2 4
373 Картавенко Константин Сбербанк ЦА Волгоград 2 4
374 Бойко Сергей Ростелеком Москва 2 4
375 Калугина Екатерина Qiwi Новороссийск 2 6
376 Свиридов Андрей ВНИИА Белгород 2 7
377 Ефремов Евгений Росатом Белгород 2 6
378 Корнеев Алексей Главгосэкспертиза Москва 2 10
379 Балашов Иван НОВАТЭК Санкт-Петербург 2 6
380 Вернер Максим Ростелеком Москва 2 6
381 Гохштейн Сергей Транснефть Смоленск 2 8
382 Кочулов Александр Почта России Белгород 2 4
383 Рыдаева Ксения VK Белгород 2 7
384 Полозов Евгений СИБИНТЕК Волгоград 2 7
385 Горбачев Сергей СИБИНТЕК Волгоград 2 7
386 Мамонтов Сергей Мир Новороссийск 2 10
387 Черепанов Андрей Урбантех Санкт-Петербург 2 10
388 Титарев Роман Главгосэкспертиза Москва 2 10
389 Тарасова Мария Почта России Белгород 2 6
390 Фадеев Николай Ростелеком Москва 2 4
391 Свиридов Станислав НПК СПП Волгоград 2 4
392 Шиленин Иван Альфа-Банк Смоленск 2 8
393 Коцко Алексей ГАЗПРОМБАНК Москва 2 8
394 Костриченко Александр Первый Канал Курск 2 4
395 Попов Николай Группа МТС Курск 2 2
396 Короленко Олег Экономика Москвы Смоленск 2 10
397 Селянин Федор Skoltech Тула 2 2
398 Прохоров Николай СберЛизинг Белгород 2 10
399 Ковылин Алексей СберЛизинг Белгород 2 2
400 Юдин Павел VK Белгород 2 5
401 Матяш Иван ЦАГИ Курск 2 8
402 Чистозвонов Олег ЦАГИ Курск 2 4
403 Курочкин Павел ПСБ Курск 2 10
404 Кулешов Тимофей ОЭК Санкт-Петербург 2 6
405 Тарантин Владислав Почта России Белгород 2 3
406 Линиченко Алексей Лаборатория Касперского Санкт-Петербург 2 10
407 Ксенофонтов Данила Pridex Волгоград 2 6
408 Яшин Фёдор Рособоронэкспорт Волгоград 2 3
409 Хватов Вячеслав ГК АСВ Тула 2 4
410 Волков Илья Pridex Волгоград 2 9
411 Макаров Денис VK Белгород 2 3
412 Кузнецова Светлана IEK Москва 2 10
413 Грецов Сергей IEK Москва 2 2
414 Лосев Дмитрий IEK Москва 2 8
415 Кормаков Георгий Skoltech Тула 2 2
416 Скороспелов Денис Транслом Санкт-Петербург 2 8
417 Голиков Николай ГК АСВ Тула 2 4
418 Грыжин Александр Норникель Белгород 2 8
419 Тетерин Иван Тинькофф Москва 2 4
420 Федосеева Наталья Ростелеком Москва 2 8
421 Сергеев Александр ГАЗПРОМБАНК Москва 2 8
422 Козлов Александр Альфа-Банк Смоленск 2 4
423 Резников Алексей Сервионика Санкт-Петербург 2 2
424 Китаев Алексей НОВАТЭК Санкт-Петербург 2 8
425 Меркулов Дмитрий СТ ЦЕНТР Новороссийск 2 4
426 Флейтман Михайл Энергострой Смоленск 2 8
427 Родиков Алексей Сухой Санкт-Петербург 2 2
428 Солозобов Кирилл Россельхозбанк Курск 2 8
429 Мельников Анатолий Сухой Санкт-Петербург 2 4
430 Хорошев Максим СберФакторинг Тула 2 9
431 Алексеева Ольга СберСпасибо Тула 2 6
432 Попов Александр СберЛизинг Белгород 2 2
433 Ташов Али Альфа-Банк Смоленск 2 4
434 Караев Артем РЖД Смоленск 2 10
435 Симаков Александр Норникель Белгород 2 5
436 Ананьев Виктор Экономика Москвы Смоленск 2 4
437 Андрюшина Елена ГАЗПРОМБАНК Москва 2 4
438 Моисеенко Антон ГАЗПРОМБАНК Москва 2 8
439 Шампуров Павел Мосинжпроект Смоленск 2 6
440 Краюхин Алексей Норникель Белгород 2 4
441 Сорокин Виталий ВНИИА Белгород 2 4
442 Ильичев Павел Главгосэкспертиза Москва 1 8
443 Антонов Кирилл Сухой Санкт-Петербург 1 4
444 Джавадов Бахтияр СберСпасибо Тула 1 4
445 Кузьмин Илья СГК Новороссийск 1 8
446 Онучин Александр Мосинжпроект Смоленск 1 6
447 Корнев Денис Сухой Санкт-Петербург 1 8
448 Шелыгин Александр Урбантех Санкт-Петербург 1 6
449 Суровцева Виктория IEK Москва 1 4
450 Хасанов Акмаль IEK Москва 1 2
451 Харламов Александр Альфа-Банк Смоленск 1 2
452 Митрофанов Андрей Урбантех Санкт-Петербург 1 4
453 Воинов Олег Группа "СМП Банк" Новороссийск 1 10
454 Зайцев Кирилл ПКБ №4 им. П.Б. Ганнушкина Тула 1 6
455 Новиков Данил МЦ АУВД Москва 1 4
456 Фадеева Наталья НОВАТЭК Санкт-Петербург 1 10
457 Гандзюк Кирилл РЖД Смоленск 1 6
458 Вытяжков Денис Мир Новороссийск 1 10
459 Смирнов Михаил РЖД Смоленск 1 8
460 Арутюнянц Евгений ГАЗПРОМБАНК Москва 1 4
461 Сафронов Михаил Комус Волгоград 1 3
462 Копычева Екатерина Урбантех Санкт-Петербург 1 2
463 Девятых Артём Первый Канал Курск 1 6
464 Галаган Вадим СГК Новороссийск 1 10
465 Кондратьев Дмитрий Лаборатория Касперского Санкт-Петербург 1 6
466 Казакова Арина ПКБ №4 им. П.Б. Ганнушкина Тула 1 4
467 Гнеденков Николай Энергострой Смоленск 1 8
468 Бутузкин Павел НПК СПП Волгоград 1 4
469 Малявкин Александр Ростелеком Москва 1 2
470 Выриков Дмитрий ПСБ Курск 1 2
471 Жбанов Егор ОЭК Санкт-Петербург 1 8
472 Гудылин Павел Группа "СМП Банк" Новороссийск 1 6
473 Аниканов Алексей Тинькофф Москва 1 10
474 Востриков Александр Ростелеком Москва 1 2
475 Агейченко Юрий Axenix Тула 1 3
476 Дубянский Сергей АТОН Новороссийск 1 8
477 Милехин Никита АТОН Новороссийск 1 10
478 Матижев Владимир Группа МТС Курск 1 6
479 Балобашин Евгений Норникель Белгород 1 4
480 Дробинин Михаил Комус Волгоград 1 6
481 Белов Александр Энергострой Смоленск 1 10
482 Павлова Ксения СберЛизинг Белгород 1 6
483 Мельников Сергей Qiwi Новороссийск 1 4
484 Ситников Валерий Полюс Москва 1 8
485 Ковалев Алексей Почта России Белгород 1 2
486 Глушак Андрей СберФакторинг Тула 1 7
487 Павлов Иван ВНИИА Белгород 1 3
488 Жуков Илья VK Белгород 1 4
489 Петров Даниил НПК СПП Волгоград 1 2
490 Остапенко Василий Аэрофлот Смоленск 1 6
491 Гусев Михаил Аэрофлот Смоленск 1 2
492 Петров Даниил Pridex Волгоград 1 9
493 Фурман Эдуард СберСпасибо Тула 1 10
494 Гребенкова Ольга Skoltech Тула 1 2
495 Гнедов Глеб СберСпасибо Тула 1 2
496 Лачинов Роман Группа "СМП Банк" Новороссийск 1 2
497 Горобец Евгений СИБИНТЕК Волгоград 1 4
498 Семак Виктор Сбербанк ЦА Волгоград 1 8
499 Коханов Петр Сбербанк ЦА Волгоград 1 2
500 Макаров Никита Сбербанк ЦА Волгоград 1 2
501 Карпеченко Елена ПКБ №4 им. П.Б. Ганнушкина Тула 1 6
502 Захаров Илья ПКБ №4 им. П.Б. Ганнушкина Тула 1 2
503 Макарова Светлана ПКБ №4 им. П.Б. Ганнушкина Тула 1 8
504 Мунин Андрей ПКБ №4 им. П.Б. Ганнушкина Тула 1 2
505 Смольяков Андрей Транслом Санкт-Петербург 1 10
506 Гончаров Андрей Транслом Санкт-Петербург 1 8
507 Зохран Али Skoltech Тула 1 4
508 Уткин Дмитрий ВНИИА Белгород 1 2
509 Меньшиков Денис Полюс Москва 1 8
510 Белкин Михаил Сбербанк ЦА Волгоград 1 4
511 Каторгин Евгений Почта России Белгород 1 2
512 Мокров Евгений МЦ АУВД Москва 1 2
513 Кирдеев Александр MARKS GROUP Тула 1 10
514 Безброж Василий Комус Волгоград 1 9
515 Пименов Илья НПК СПП Волгоград 1 10
516 Симдянов Вадим АП Восход Тула 1 4
517 Чехленков Дмитрий АП Восход Тула 1 6
518 Арифуллин Булат ГК Регион Новороссийск 1 8
519 Гизунов Денис Рособоронэкспорт Волгоград 1 6
520 Николаев Игорь ГК Регион Новороссийск 1 6
521 Андруковский Станислав Рособоронэкспорт Волгоград 1 7
522 Гузов Александр ГАЗПРОМБАНК Москва 1 10
523 Матвеев Андрей Группа МТС Курск 1 6
524 Заяц Артем Страховой Дом ВСК Москва 1 6
525 Полушин Павел ММЗ Авангард Курск 1 9
526 Левада Григорий Газпром энергохолдинг Волгоград 1 10
527 Малько Олег НОВАТЭК Санкт-Петербург 1 4
528 Масляев Андрей ММЗ Авангард Курск 1 9
529 Семенова Алена VK Белгород 1 6
530 Латий Дмитрий Главгосэкспертиза Москва 1 8
531 Руденко Евгений Росатом Белгород 1 8
532 Мишин Василий ПСБ Курск 1 6
533 Дюдин Евгений ГК АСВ Тула 1 10
534 Плесовских Максим Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Волгоград 1 2
535 Афунц Гарий Газпромнефть-МНПЗ Волгоград 1 10
536 Стрюк Артем Газпром энергохолдинг Волгоград 1 6
537 Сафронов Денис СТ ЦЕНТР Новороссийск 1 4
538 Салов Никита Газпром энергохолдинг Волгоград 1 10
539 Бенда Артем Газпром энергохолдинг Волгоград 1 2
540 Уханов Василий Сбербанк ЦА Волгоград 1 2
541 Леонтьев Арсений ПСБ Курск 1 4
542 Напалков Артём Страховой Дом ВСК Москва 1 10