Жарко Роман
Информация
Игр:81
Жарко Роман
Дата Матч Счет
1 Дивизион "Бразилия", Тур 1 09.10.2021 Газпром энергохолдинг - VK 2:0
2 Дивизион "Франция", Тур 1 09.10.2021 СберФакторинг - Авиакомпания Россия 2:0
3 Дивизион "Бразилия", Тур 2 09.10.2021 Bakerton - Комус 2:0
4 Дивизион "Франция", Тур 2 09.10.2021 Группа МТС - Сервионика 2:1
5 Дивизион "Канада", Тур 1 09.10.2021 Почта России - Renault 2:0
6 Дивизион "Куба", Тур 1 09.10.2021 СберСпасибо - Rexant 0:2
7 Дивизион "Канада", Тур 2 09.10.2021 Renault - ПСБ 0:2
8 Дивизион "Куба", Тур 2 09.10.2021 Rexant - Accеnture 2:0
9 Дивизион "Куба", Тур 2 09.10.2021 IEK - СберСпасибо 2:0
10 Дивизион "Бельгия", Тур 1 10.10.2021 POLYMEDIA - Транснефть 2:1
11 Дивизион "Польша", Тур 2 10.10.2021 Аэрофлот - ГИЛС и НП 0:2
12 Дивизион "Аргентина", Тур 1 10.10.2021 РусГидро - Kaspersky 0:2
13 Дивизион "Сербия", Тур 1 10.10.2021 Московский транспорт - Россельхозбанк 0:2
14 Дивизион "Сербия", Тур 2 10.10.2021 ОЭК - Россельхозбанк 0:2
15 Дивизион "Италия", Тур 1 10.10.2021 Спектрум - Positive Technologies 2:0
16 Дивизион "Франция", Тур 3 23.10.2021 Группа МТС - Банк ВТБ 1:2
17 Дивизион "Франция", Тур 4 23.10.2021 Росатом - Сервионика 2:0
18 Дивизион "Канада", Тур 3 23.10.2021 ВНИИА - ПСБ 1:2
19 Дивизион "Канада", Тур 4 23.10.2021 Мосэнергосбыт - Skoltech 2:0
20 Дивизион "Куба", Тур 4 23.10.2021 IEK - КРОК 2:0
21 Дивизион "Куба", Тур 4 23.10.2021 Страховой Дом ВСК - Rexant 2:0
22 Дивизион "Польша", Тур 3 24.10.2021 СберЛизинг - ГИЛС и НП 0:2
23 Дивизион "Бельгия", Тур 3 24.10.2021 Первый Канал - ДИТ 0:2
24 Дивизион "Польша", Тур 4 24.10.2021 Экономика Москвы - Альфа-Банк 1:2
25 Дивизион "Бельгия", Тур 4 24.10.2021 Росэнергоатом - Россети Московский регион 0:2
26 Дивизион "Аргентина", Тур 3 24.10.2021 Транслом - Kaspersky 2:0
27 Дивизион "Сербия", Тур 3 24.10.2021 Группа "СМП Банк" - Россельхозбанк 0:2
28 Дивизион "Аргентина", Тур 4 24.10.2021 МЦ АУВД - РусГидро 2:0
29 Дивизион "Италия", Тур 3 24.10.2021 СГК - Positive Technologies 1:2
30 Дивизион "Италия", Тур 4 24.10.2021 Главгосэкспертиза - Спектрум 2:0
31 Дивизион "Италия", Тур 4 24.10.2021 СТ ЦЕНТР - Positive Technologies 1:2
32 Дивизион "Франция", Тур 5 13.11.2021 Авиакомпания Россия - Сервионика 2:0
33 Дивизион "Бразилия", Тур 6 13.11.2021 Bakerton - Сбербанк ЦА 2:0
34 Дивизион "Канада", Тур 5 13.11.2021 ВНИИА - Почта России 0:2
35 Дивизион "Куба", Тур 5 13.11.2021 Rexant - КРОК 0:2
36 Дивизион "Бразилия", Тур 7 20.11.2021 Комус - Bakerton 0:2
37 Дивизион "Франция", Тур 8 20.11.2021 Банк ВТБ - Группа МТС 2:0
38 Дивизион "Канада", Тур 7 20.11.2021 Skoltech - ВНИИА 0:2
39 Дивизион "Куба", Тур 7 20.11.2021 СберСпасибо - IEK 0:2
40 Дивизион "Канада", Тур 8 20.11.2021 ПСБ - ВНИИА 2:0
41 Дивизион "Куба", Тур 8 20.11.2021 Accеnture - Страховой Дом ВСК 0:2
42 Дивизион "Польша", Тур 7 21.11.2021 Альфа-Банк - СберЛизинг 0:2
43 Дивизион "Бельгия", Тур 7 21.11.2021 Россети Московский регион - Первый Канал 0:2
44 Дивизион "Польша", Тур 8 21.11.2021 ГИЛС и НП - СберЛизинг 2:1
45 Дивизион "Аргентина", Тур 7 21.11.2021 РусГидро - Транслом 0:2
46 Дивизион "Сербия", Тур 7 21.11.2021 Московский транспорт - Группа "СМП Банк" 2:0
47 Дивизион "Сербия", Тур 8 21.11.2021 Россельхозбанк - Группа "СМП Банк" 2:1
48 Дивизион "Италия", Тур 7 21.11.2021 Спектрум - СГК 2:0
49 Дивизион "Франция", Тур 9 27.11.2021 Авиакомпания Россия - Группа МТС 2:0
50 Дивизион "Бразилия", Тур 10 27.11.2021 Комус - VK 2:0
51 Дивизион "Франция", Тур 10 27.11.2021 Сервионика - Авиакомпания Россия 0:2
52 Дивизион "Канада", Тур 9 27.11.2021 Renault - ВНИИА 1:2
53 Дивизион "Куба", Тур 9 27.11.2021 Rexant - Страховой Дом ВСК 0:2
54 Дивизион "Канада", Тур 10 27.11.2021 Skoltech - Renault 0:2
55 Дивизион "Куба", Тур 10 27.11.2021 КРОК - Rexant 1:2
56 Дивизион "Польша", Тур 9 28.11.2021 Аэрофлот - СберЛизинг 1:2
57 Дивизион "Польша", Тур 10 28.11.2021 Альфа-Банк - Аэрофлот 1:2
58 Дивизион "Бельгия", Тур 10 28.11.2021 Россети Московский регион - Транснефть 0:2
59 Дивизион "Сербия", Тур 9 28.11.2021 ОЭК - Группа "СМП Банк" 2:0
60 Дивизион "Аргентина", Тур 10 28.11.2021 РусГидро - Мосинжпроект 0:2
61 Дивизион "Италия", Тур 9 28.11.2021 Qiwi - СГК 2:0
62 Дивизион "Италия", Тур 10 28.11.2021 Спектрум - Qiwi 2:0
63 Дивизион "A", Тур 1 04.12.2021 ВДНХ - ГБУЗ "ПКБ № 4 ДЗМ" 2:0
64 Дивизион "A", Тур 2 04.12.2021 Москомспорт - ВДНХ 2:1
65 Дивизион "B", Тур 2 04.12.2021 ГКУ "Организатор перевозок" - ГБУ "Ритуал" 0:2
66 Дивизион "C", Тур 1 04.12.2021 Департамент экономики - ГБУЗ ГП № 209 ДЗМ 2:0
67 Дивизион "D", Тур 1 04.12.2021 ГБУ "ГлавАПУ" - ГБУ ПНИ № 12 1:2
68 Дивизион "C", Тур 2 04.12.2021 ГБУЗ "НПЦ ПЗДП им. Г. Е. Сухаревой" - Департамент экономики 1:2
69 Дивизион "E", Тур 1 04.12.2021 ГКУ АЗ (КС) ДЗМ - ГБУЗ "ЦПРИН ДЗМ" 0:2
70 Дивизион "A", Тур 3 11.12.2021 Москомспорт - ГБУЗ "ПКБ № 4 ДЗМ" 2:0
71 Дивизион "B", Тур 3 11.12.2021 Департамент финансов - ГБУ "Ритуал" 0:2
72 Дивизион "A", Тур 4 11.12.2021 ВДНХ - ГБУЗ "ПКБ № 4 ДЗМ" 2:0
73 Дивизион "D", Тур 3 11.12.2021 КОСиМП - ГБУ ПНИ № 12 2:0
74 Дивизион "C", Тур 4 11.12.2021 СМС ДТСЗН - ГБУЗ "НПЦ ПЗДП им. Г. Е. Сухаревой" 2:0
75 Дивизион "D", Тур 4 11.12.2021 "ДИТ" - КОСиМП 2:0
76 Дивизион "E", Тур 3 11.12.2021 ДПИР - ГБУЗ "ЦПРИН ДЗМ" 0:2
77 Дивизион "E", Тур 4 11.12.2021 ГКУ АЗ (КС) ДЗМ - ГБУЗ "ЦПРИН ДЗМ" 0:2
78 Дивизион "B", Тур 5 18.12.2021 ГКУ "Организатор перевозок" - ГБУ "Ритуал" 0:2
79 Дивизион "D", Тур 5 18.12.2021 ГБУ ПНИ № 12 - "ДИТ" 0:2
80 Дивизион "D", Тур 6 18.12.2021 КОСиМП - ГБУ ПНИ № 12 2:0
81 Дивизион "E", Тур 6 18.12.2021 ДПИР - ГБУЗ "ЦПРИН ДЗМ" 0:2