Игрок Команда Дивизион Блок Игры
1 Кривенко Иван Мосэнергосбыт Курск 39 10
2 Лебедев Ярослав Яковлев Хабаровск 31 10
3 Иванов Артем ГАЗПРОМБАНК Смоленск 28 10
4 Зайцев Александр IEK Санкт-Петербург 27 10
5 Галета Дмитрий КРОК Смоленск 25 10
6 Даньшин Максим Qiwi Хабаровск 24 10
7 Кондратьев Григорий ОЭК Белгород 22 10
8 Басараб Эдуард Москвич Архангельск 22 8
9 Прохоров Артем ГК Регион Мурманск 22 10
10 Балла Дмитрий СО ЕЭС Тула 21 10
11 Сомкин Денис VK Смоленск 20 10
12 Стабров Иван Qiwi Хабаровск 20 10
13 Шемчук Петр Сухой Санкт-Петербург 20 10
14 Першин Артем Сухой Санкт-Петербург 20 10
15 Клишин Михаил РАСУ Мурманск 19 8
16 Казачков Иван Московский метрополитен Новороссийск 19 10
17 Алдошин Дмитрий Первый Канал Орёл 19 10
18 Тишин Семен Yandex Мурманск 19 10
19 Гурсаев Тамерлан Энергострой Новороссийск 19 9
20 Володин Михаил НОВАТЭК Санкт-Петербург 18 10
21 Калинин Алексей X5 Tech Белгород 18 10
22 Афанасов Никита ДИТ Орёл 18 8
23 Чуев Константин FLAMAX Новороссийск 18 9
24 Ильин Максим СО ЕЭС Тула 17 10
25 Легейда Павел Экономика Москвы Орёл 17 10
26 Лепский Антон Норникель Белгород 17 10
27 Егоров Никита Транснефть Орёл 17 10
28 Носов Андрей X5 Tech Белгород 16 10
29 Пикалов Никита КРОК Смоленск 16 10
30 Романов Валерий Москвич Архангельск 16 10
31 Злобин Евгений ДИТ Орёл 15 8
32 Филев Егор Skoltech Белгород 15 8
33 Петрашов Дмитрий Авиакомпания Россия Волгоград 15 10
34 Семенов Святослав Мосэнергосбыт Курск 15 10
35 Радайкин Дмитрий Росатом Орёл 15 8
36 Рудоманов Александр ГБУ "Ритуал" Новороссийск 15 8
37 Бондарев Сергей Транснефть Орёл 15 10
38 Сологубов Никита ГБУ "Ритуал" Новороссийск 15 8
39 Пестриков Сергей ЦАГИ Курск 15 9
40 Легейда Владимир Экономика Москвы Орёл 15 10
41 Осипов Иван POLYMEDIA Волгоград 14 8
42 Жилинский Егор Росэнергоатом Волгоград 14 10
43 Манежин Константин СберСпасибо Тула 14 10
44 Голиков Николай ГК АСВ Архангельск 14 10
45 Скорняков Евгений Газпром бурение Тула 14 10
46 Фрей Александр Яковлев Хабаровск 14 10
47 Куринский Вячеслав Первый Канал Орёл 14 10
48 Замалаев Сергей Транснефть Орёл 14 10
49 Ермошин Дмитрий Альфа-Банк Курск 14 10
50 Потапов Кирилл Росатом Орёл 14 10
51 Шинкевич Андрей СГК Архангельск 14 10
52 Спесивцев Роман Pridex Новороссийск 14 10
53 Марихина Алина Норникель (ж) Москва (женщины) 14 10
54 Морозов Виктор ГБУ "Ритуал" Новороссийск 14 8
55 Белыба Сергей БКС Санкт-Петербург 14 10
56 Парамонов Алексей Альфа-Банк Курск 13 10
57 Кругленя Александр Банк ВТБ Курск 13 8
58 Погорелов Игорь Мир Архангельск 13 10
59 Зеленев Максим Axenix Архангельск 13 10
60 Сельденков Сергей Страховой Дом ВСК Хабаровск 13 10
61 Ксенофонтов Данила Pridex Новороссийск 13 6
62 Юрин Валентин МКБ Тула 13 10
63 Сальманов Артур Лаборатория Касперского Санкт-Петербург 13 8
64 Коновальцев Владислав MARKS GROUP Белгород 12 10
65 Овчинников Дмитрий Сухой Санкт-Петербург 12 10
66 Титов Алексей Газпром энергохолдинг Новороссийск 12 8
67 Голованов Павел Сухой 2 Хабаровск 12 4
68 Гниломедов Павел НОВАТЭК Санкт-Петербург 12 8
69 Коцко Алексей ГАЗПРОМБАНК Смоленск 12 8
70 Петрушенко Андрей ПСБ Смоленск 12 10
71 Прусов Евгений Лаборатория Касперского Санкт-Петербург 12 10
72 Леонтьев Арсений ПСБ Смоленск 12 8
73 Удобкин Михаил СберФакторинг Мурманск 12 10
74 Смольяков Андрей Транслом Мурманск 11 8
75 Горохов Илья Pridex Новороссийск 11 10
76 Кушнарев Иван POLYMEDIA Волгоград 11 10
77 Лазарев Георгий Yandex Мурманск 11 10
78 Мухаметдинов Артур Qiwi Хабаровск 11 10
79 Арбузов Алексей IEK Санкт-Петербург 11 6
80 Белов Василий ПСБ Смоленск 11 8
81 Дробинин Михаил Комус Волгоград 11 8
82 Ильинов Егор Энергострой Новороссийск 11 9
83 Корогодов Филипп POLYMEDIA Волгоград 11 8
84 Седенко Екатерина Яковлев (ж) Москва (женщины) 11 8
85 Таниев Умид ГК Регион Мурманск 11 10
86 Дворников Алексей Транслом Мурманск 11 10
87 Анозин Александр АП Восход Архангельск 11 10
88 Серов Сергей Axenix Архангельск 11 8
89 Баев Леонид АТОН Хабаровск 11 8
90 Фатхуллин Ильнур Экономика Москвы Орёл 11 10
91 Грецов Сергей IEK Санкт-Петербург 11 10
92 Литвяков Владимир БКС Санкт-Петербург 10 10
93 Козлов Роман Первый Канал Орёл 10 10
94 Поддубных Иван Росатом Орёл 10 8
95 Панов Антон Газпром энергохолдинг Новороссийск 10 10
96 Гончаров Андрей Транслом Мурманск 10 10
97 Притока Константин Транслом Мурманск 10 10
98 Объедкин Алексей Ростелеком Белгород 10 10
99 Ражев Никита Yandex Мурманск 10 10
100 Аносов Антон Банк ВТБ Курск 10 7
101 Китаев Алексей НОВАТЭК Санкт-Петербург 10 8
102 Сухарев Александр Axenix Архангельск 10 6
103 Боровик Артем АТОН Хабаровск 10 10
104 Хватов Вячеслав ГК АСВ Архангельск 10 10
105 Зюков Евгений БКС Санкт-Петербург 10 8
106 Митрюхин Константин MARKS GROUP Белгород 10 10
107 Соколов Игорь VK Смоленск 10 4
108 Волков Роман ГАЗПРОМБАНК Смоленск 10 6
109 Менчиц Глеб Тинькофф Курск 10 9
110 Тарасова Елена Яковлев (ж) Москва (женщины) 10 10
111 Колесников Андрей СГК Архангельск 10 10
112 Филатов Егор Энергострой Новороссийск 10 9
113 Борисов Андрей Россельхозбанк Орёл 10 6
114 Рубайло Григорий Pridex Новороссийск 10 10
115 Шелудько Алексей СО ЕЭС Тула 10 10
116 Мелехин Михаил Норникель Белгород 9 10
117 Захрямин Андрей Yandex Мурманск 9 10
118 Вазиянов Олег Мир Архангельск 9 8
119 Мухаметов Дамир СберФакторинг Мурманск 9 8
120 Тихомиров Артем Московский метрополитен Новороссийск 9 10
121 Коберник Дмитрий Axenix Архангельск 9 8
122 Фарисеев Константин INGRAD Смоленск 9 10
123 Зуев Антон ЛАНИТ Тула 9 10
124 Скрипкин Матвей Skoltech Белгород 9 10
125 Чернышев Всеволод Мир Архангельск 9 8
126 Якубов Шамиль Комус Волгоград 9 8
127 Дьяков Роман АП Восход Архангельск 9 8
128 Трусов Александр Газпром энергохолдинг Новороссийск 9 8
129 Зуев Степан Транснефть Орёл 9 8
130 Жуковский Иван Лаборатория Касперского Санкт-Петербург 9 10
131 Куканков Владислав ДИТ Орёл 9 10
132 Балобашин Евгений Норникель Белгород 9 8
133 Лавров Кирилл Газпром энергохолдинг Новороссийск 9 10
134 Рухович Алексей Skoltech Белгород 9 7
135 Бирюков Никита ОЭК Белгород 9 10
136 Шевяков Иван Росэнергоатом Волгоград 9 10
137 Федотов Андрей Мосэнергосбыт Курск 9 10
138 Арсламбеков Тимур Россельхозбанк Орёл 9 8
139 Жуковский Павел Яковлев Хабаровск 9 10
140 Люляев Юрий Газпром энергохолдинг Новороссийск 8 4
141 Родионов Денис Лаборатория Касперского Санкт-Петербург 8 10
142 Гордиенко Любомир РЖД Смоленск 8 2
143 Кречин Никита Комус Волгоград 8 4
144 Хасанов Акмаль IEK Санкт-Петербург 8 10
145 Симоненко Виталий СГК Архангельск 8 10
146 Глушко Никита ГАЗПРОМБАНК Смоленск 8 8
147 Семенова Алена Yandex (ж) Москва (женщины) 8 8
148 Воевода Виталий Альфа-Банк Курск 8 8
149 Кочебин Владимир КРОК Смоленск 8 10
150 Терехин Андрей АП Восход Архангельск 8 6
151 Ватуев Александр Росатом Орёл 8 7
152 Храмович Андрей Авиакомпания Россия Волгоград 8 8
153 Петухов Александр СберСпасибо Тула 8 6
154 Носенко Валерия VK (ж) Москва (женщины) 8 10
155 Елисеев Сергей Альфа-Банк Курск 8 6
156 Харламов Александр Альфа-Банк Курск 8 8
157 Волков Иван СО ЕЭС Тула 8 10
158 Сенкин Дмитрий СберЛизинг Курск 8 6
159 Кузин Вадим Росатом Орёл 8 8
160 Криштопенко Дмитрий Тинькофф Курск 8 7
161 Гандзюк Кирилл РЖД Смоленск 8 8
162 Мельников Анатолий Сухой Санкт-Петербург 7 10
163 Белоусов Антон Росатом Орёл 7 10
164 Латий Дмитрий Главгосэкспертиза Мурманск 7 10
165 Цёхла Никита ЛАНИТ Тула 7 6
166 Хорошев Максим СберФакторинг Мурманск 7 8
167 Бердников Сергей Транслом Мурманск 7 10
168 Кудряшов Богдан Норникель Белгород 7 10
169 Защиринский Михаил LeaderTeam Тула 7 10
170 Кулаев Дмитрий IEK Санкт-Петербург 7 10
171 Морис Михаил Альфа-Банк Курск 7 8
172 Селихов Роман Тинькофф 2 Хабаровск 7 8
173 Степанов Виталий Ростелеком Белгород 7 4
174 Савичев Владислав Pridex Новороссийск 7 4
175 Сердюк Алексей INGRAD Смоленск 7 8
176 Заяц Артем Страховой Дом ВСК Хабаровск 7 10
177 Машошин Павел СберФакторинг Мурманск 7 8
178 Никифоров Александр FLAMAX Новороссийск 7 9
179 Крылевский Станислав Газпром бурение Тула 7 10
180 Воронин Алексей Ростелеком Белгород 7 8
181 Малеев Артём Спектрум Санкт-Петербург 7 10
182 Алексеев Евгений ВНИИА Волгоград 7 6
183 Ерёмин Максим Яковлев Хабаровск 7 10
184 Напалков Артём Страховой Дом ВСК Хабаровск 7 10
185 Курков Владислав ДИТ Орёл 7 10
186 Гордеев Дмитрий СО ЕЭС Тула 7 8
187 Шевченко Юрий ГБУ "Ритуал" Новороссийск 7 6
188 Драчин Никита АП Восход Архангельск 7 8
189 Федюкин Евгений Спектрум Санкт-Петербург 7 10
190 Новиков Тимофей БКС Санкт-Петербург 7 8
191 Солдатов Алексей Комус Волгоград 7 10
192 Скворцов Евгений ГАЗПРОМБАНК Смоленск 7 6
193 Хованов Сергей БКС Санкт-Петербург 7 10
194 Свиридов Станислав FLAMAX Новороссийск 7 4
195 Кибальников Александр Авиакомпания Россия Волгоград 7 6
196 Петрушин Сергей Банк ВТБ Курск 7 7
197 Зайцев Андрей ГАЗПРОМБАНК Смоленск 6 10
198 Шарунов Алексей Сухой Санкт-Петербург 6 10
199 Кудряшов Сергей АТОН Хабаровск 6 10
200 Тамендаров Янсур МКБ Тула 6 10
201 Гущин Даниил Axenix Архангельск 6 8
202 Горобец Евгений FLAMAX Новороссийск 6 5
203 Зорин Виктор Транснефть Орёл 6 10
204 Карташов Илья Энергострой Новороссийск 6 3
205 Соколов Сергей Московский метрополитен Новороссийск 6 10
206 Агапов Данила Яковлев Хабаровск 6 10
207 Ступин Сергей РЖД Смоленск 6 2
208 Курашов Егор Спектрум Санкт-Петербург 6 10
209 Василенко Павел АП Восход Архангельск 6 4
210 Корнеев Алексей Главгосэкспертиза Мурманск 6 10
211 Якушев Сергей Авиакомпания Россия Волгоград 6 10
212 Черкасов Сергей FLAMAX Новороссийск 6 9
213 Кравченко Евгений Банк ВТБ Курск 6 4
214 Кармадонов Алексей ЦАГИ Курск 6 4
215 Гайдай Владимир СИБИНТЕК Волгоград 6 6
216 Куклинский Дмитрий Яковлев Хабаровск 6 6
217 Алдошин Александр Первый Канал Орёл 6 10
218 Громадский Семён Первый Канал Орёл 6 8
219 Аристархов Андрей Росэнергоатом Волгоград 6 10
220 Манухин Павел АТОН Хабаровск 6 8
221 Сизов Кирилл СИБИНТЕК Волгоград 6 2
222 Сухопара Никита Московский метрополитен Новороссийск 6 10
223 Косарев Александр СберЛизинг Курск 6 6
224 Павлов Михаил Yandex Мурманск 6 6
225 Форцу Вячеслав Pridex Новороссийск 6 4
226 Курмашов Михаил POLYMEDIA Волгоград 6 4
227 Виноградов Егор Газпром энергохолдинг Новороссийск 6 6
228 Клейн Никита Экономика Москвы Орёл 6 10
229 Юсупов Равиль КРОК Смоленск 6 6
230 Кондратьев Евгений Мир Архангельск 6 10
231 Парышев Виталий Ростелеком Белгород 6 8
232 Кропачев Евгений Комус Волгоград 6 10
233 Фадеев Николай Ростелеком Белгород 6 10
234 Здержиков Олег ЛАНИТ Тула 6 8
235 Горбунов Павел VK Смоленск 6 6
236 Григорьев Сергей X5 Tech Белгород 6 10
237 Ерошин Владимир Авиакомпания Россия Волгоград 6 4
238 Акимов Максим Тинькофф 2 Хабаровск 6 6
239 Подгорный Дмитрий INGRAD Смоленск 6 8
240 Левыкин Дмитрий Банк ВТБ Курск 6 8
241 Флейтман Михайл Энергострой Новороссийск 5 9
242 Прохорова Ольга Yandex (ж) Москва (женщины) 5 7
243 Чуприн Андрей ГБУ "Ритуал" Новороссийск 5 8
244 Чаганов Александр РАСУ Мурманск 5 10
245 Наумов Михаил Тинькофф Курск 5 8
246 Ильюшин Дмитрий РЖД Смоленск 5 8
247 Пинегин Юрий Транслом Мурманск 5 10
248 Кузина Наталья Норникель (ж) Москва (женщины) 5 4
249 Ткаченко Алена Московский метрополитен (ж) Москва (женщины) 5 4
250 Трофимов Юрий МКБ Тула 5 10
251 Щукин Макар Страховой Дом ВСК Хабаровск 5 8
252 Рыдаева Ксения VK (ж) Москва (женщины) 5 10
253 Мороз Алексей СберЛизинг Курск 5 6
254 Погожев Александр СО ЕЭС Тула 5 6
255 Темных Дарья VK (ж) Москва (женщины) 5 10
256 Русланов Максим Страховой Дом ВСК Хабаровск 5 6
257 Тихомиров Алексей VK Смоленск 5 10
258 Петрин Максим X5 Tech Белгород 5 6
259 Сорокин Иван Ростелеком Белгород 5 8
260 Ермишкин Николай Yandex Мурманск 5 2
261 Антышева Екатерина Норникель (ж) Москва (женщины) 5 10
262 Седов Максим ДИТ Орёл 5 4
263 Максименко Денис СберФакторинг Мурманск 5 8
264 Калугин Алексей Qiwi Хабаровск 5 10
265 Аристархов Иван Росэнергоатом Волгоград 5 6
266 Журавлёв Вадим VK Смоленск 5 10
267 Дубинский Григорий Росатом Орёл 5 8
268 Лебедев Дмитрий Норникель Белгород 5 8
269 Михайлин Дмитрий POLYMEDIA Волгоград 5 10
270 Смоленцев Леонид Росатом Орёл 5 4
271 Курочкин Павел ПСБ Смоленск 5 6
272 Кутовой Виталий БКС Санкт-Петербург 5 10
273 Введенский Алексей Сухой 2 Хабаровск 5 10
274 Колпаков Михаил ОЭК Белгород 5 10
275 Герасимов Илья Газпром энергохолдинг Новороссийск 5 4
276 Богов Евгений ЦАГИ Курск 5 9
277 Киселев Артур Мосэнергосбыт Курск 5 8
278 Виноградов Александр IEK Санкт-Петербург 5 8
279 Федоров Александр INGRAD Смоленск 5 10
280 Калашников Артем Газпром энергохолдинг Новороссийск 5 2
281 Щербинин Михаил POLYMEDIA Волгоград 5 4
282 Гостенин Валерий Росэнергоатом Волгоград 5 10
283 Востриков Александр Ростелеком Белгород 5 2
284 Гохштейн Сергей Транснефть Орёл 5 10
285 Горбачев Сергей СИБИНТЕК Волгоград 5 4
286 Заикин Иван МКБ Тула 5 4
287 Рязанова Светлана Мосинжпроект (ж) Москва (женщины) 5 10
288 Никулин Евгений Москвич Архангельск 5 10
289 Будыло Алексей СГК Архангельск 5 10
290 Теплов Борис СГК Архангельск 5 10
291 Джавадов Бахтияр СберСпасибо Тула 5 10
292 Ивланазаров Муиз Энергострой Новороссийск 5 9
293 Шинкаренко Сергей НОВАТЭК Санкт-Петербург 5 10
294 Кормаков Георгий Skoltech Белгород 5 10
295 Попов Александр Главгосэкспертиза Мурманск 5 8
296 Ильичев Павел Главгосэкспертиза Мурманск 5 8
297 Желтенков Илья FLAMAX Новороссийск 5 6
298 Трофимов Илья Москвич Архангельск 5 8
299 Ширгалин Тимур СГК Архангельск 5 10
300 Панков Игорь РЖД Смоленск 5 10
301 Белов Сергей Москвич Архангельск 5 10
302 Исмоилов Едгор Pridex Новороссийск 5 8
303 Миненков Максим Тинькофф 2 Хабаровск 4 6
304 Бугров Артем VK Смоленск 4 10
305 Лигачев Даниил СИБИНТЕК Волгоград 4 8
306 Иващенко Наталья Московский метрополитен (ж) Москва (женщины) 4 10
307 Куракин Ярослав POLYMEDIA Волгоград 4 10
308 Савельев Дмитрий Yandex Мурманск 4 8
309 Поляков Владимир СИБИНТЕК Волгоград 4 4
310 Федосова Надежда Норникель (ж) Москва (женщины) 4 10
311 Перцев Игорь ГБУ "Ритуал" Новороссийск 4 4
312 Кутько Алексей Сухой 2 Хабаровск 4 10
313 Чулков Михаил МКБ Тула 4 10
314 Курбонов Улукбек INGRAD Смоленск 4 6
315 Панин Александр ГК АСВ Архангельск 4 4
316 Вытяжков Денис Мир Архангельск 4 8
317 Безументов Кирилл Московский метрополитен Новороссийск 4 8
318 Смирнов Михаил РЖД Смоленск 4 6
319 Лежнев Никита Сухой Санкт-Петербург 4 2
320 Козлов Вячеслав Сухой Санкт-Петербург 4 8
321 Лысиков Петр INGRAD Смоленск 4 8
322 Труб Михаил Тинькофф 2 Хабаровск 4 10
323 Титоренко Дмитрий СберЛизинг Курск 4 4
324 Демская Юлия Москвич Архангельск 4 6
325 Скрыпник Никита ДИТ Орёл 4 6
326 Наумов Андрей Тинькофф Курск 4 8
327 Тарасова Мария Московский метрополитен (ж) Москва (женщины) 4 10
328 Титарев Роман Главгосэкспертиза Мурманск 4 8
329 Алфимов Алексей Норникель Белгород 4 10
330 Владимиров Александр Мир Архангельск 4 8
331 Тавризов Василий Лаборатория Касперского Санкт-Петербург 4 8
332 Пименов Илья Альфа-Банк Курск 4 6
333 Пруцков Сергей FLAMAX Новороссийск 4 7
334 Шапошников Дмитрий Главгосэкспертиза Мурманск 4 8
335 Панин Владимир Яковлев Хабаровск 4 8
336 Сидорин Антон Qiwi Хабаровск 4 8
337 Михайлов Егор Экономика Москвы Орёл 4 6
338 Сологубов Кирилл ГБУ "Ритуал" Новороссийск 4 8
339 Семёнов Илья Комус Волгоград 4 3
340 Башкиров Виктор ДИТ Орёл 4 6
341 Хаустов Андрей Pridex Новороссийск 4 10
342 Винарчук Иван ПСБ Смоленск 4 4
343 Шелест Иван Мосэнергосбыт Курск 4 6
344 Зотов Александр Росатом Орёл 4 5
345 Черных Дмитрий Спектрум Санкт-Петербург 4 8
346 Ткаченко Николай Спектрум Санкт-Петербург 4 10
347 Пренко Дмитрий Авиакомпания Россия Волгоград 4 6
348 Евдокимов Сергей Авиакомпания Россия Волгоград 4 6
349 Веневцев Алексей ОЭК Белгород 4 8
350 Костерин Игорь Главгосэкспертиза Мурманск 4 8
351 Верхозин Александр Газпром бурение Тула 4 10
352 Черепанов Игорь ВНИИА Волгоград 4 8
353 Резниченко Александр Страховой Дом ВСК Хабаровск 4 10
354 Водянов Николай ДИТ Орёл 4 10
355 Маликов Илья Энергострой Новороссийск 4 8
356 Гурская Эльвира Мосинжпроект (ж) Москва (женщины) 3 10
357 Бородянская Евгения Московский метрополитен (ж) Москва (женщины) 3 10
358 Куракин Александр POLYMEDIA Волгоград 3 8
359 Дридгер Виталий Yandex Мурманск 3 10
360 Кулло Владимир Банк ВТБ Курск 3 3
361 Бобров Михаил Yandex Мурманск 3 8
362 Алешкин Никита Мир Архангельск 3 8
363 Середа Алексей ДИТ Орёл 3 6
364 Захаров Олег ОЭК Белгород 3 6
365 Евстягин Александр РЖД Смоленск 3 2
366 Леонов Александр Московский метрополитен Новороссийск 3 6
367 Гужов Матвей Первый Канал Орёл 3 10
368 Плужников Сергей Росэнергоатом Волгоград 3 6
369 Остапенко Евгений INGRAD Смоленск 3 2
370 Медведь Егор СберСпасибо Тула 3 8
371 Сериков Алексей Росэнергоатом Волгоград 3 8
372 Семенов Андрей Норникель Белгород 3 10
373 Ломакин Антон ПСБ Смоленск 3 4
374 Шаров Матвей СИБИНТЕК Волгоград 3 10
375 Шаповалов Денис INGRAD Смоленск 3 8
376 Кремнев Андрей FLAMAX Новороссийск 3 8
377 Прошутинский Евгений РЖД Смоленск 3 6
378 Колпаков Костантин ВНИИА Волгоград 3 10
379 Загороднюк Алексей Газпром бурение Тула 3 8
380 Баханькова Елена Мосинжпроект (ж) Москва (женщины) 3 10
381 Корнеев Алексей СберЛизинг Курск 3 4
382 Урин Дмитрий СИБИНТЕК Волгоград 3 2
383 Князев Кирилл Мосэнергосбыт Курск 3 8
384 Мозгачёв Алексей ЦАГИ Курск 3 9
385 Шепелев Никита Skoltech Белгород 3 10
386 Андрюшин Давид Московский метрополитен Новороссийск 3 10
387 Губарев Евгений МКБ Тула 3 10
388 Жубанов Михаил Газпром энергохолдинг Новороссийск 3 10
389 Нестерович Егор Альфа-Банк Курск 3 4
390 Захаров Александр СберЛизинг Курск 3 4
391 Емельянов Павел АТОН Хабаровск 3 4
392 Заболоцкий Константин Норникель Белгород 3 2
393 Никишов Вячеслав РАСУ Мурманск 3 8
394 Шарунов Андрей Сухой 2 Хабаровск 3 10
395 Куликов Сергей НОВАТЭК Санкт-Петербург 3 4
396 Муминов Шерзод ЦАГИ Курск 3 5
397 Родичев Максим X5 Tech Белгород 3 10
398 Тиунов Александр ПСБ Смоленск 3 10
399 Евдокимов Роман СберФакторинг Мурманск 3 4
400 Баранов Иван КРОК Смоленск 3 10
401 Арифуллин Булат ГК Регион Мурманск 3 4
402 Стрельников Михаил Энергострой Новороссийск 3 9
403 Антонов Кирилл Сухой 2 Хабаровск 3 10
404 Воронин Алексей СберСпасибо Тула 3 10
405 Цветков Максим Спектрум Санкт-Петербург 3 8
406 Летучев Илья Тинькофф Курск 3 9
407 Акуленко Илья ЛАНИТ Тула 2 8
408 Крутяев Сергей MARKS GROUP Белгород 2 8
409 Семенов Никита Московский метрополитен Новороссийск 2 8
410 Ананьин Александр Транслом Мурманск 2 6
411 Кольцова Елена Московский метрополитен (ж) Москва (женщины) 2 10
412 Дубянский Сергей АТОН Хабаровск 2 8
413 Капацинский Сергей MARKS GROUP Белгород 2 2
414 Шпилевой Андрей Axenix Архангельск 2 10
415 Смирнов Игорь Газпром энергохолдинг Новороссийск 2 6
416 Бородин Федор Axenix Архангельск 2 10
417 Макович Алексей Альфа-Банк Курск 2 4
418 Малько Олег НОВАТЭК Санкт-Петербург 2 10
419 Саргсян Шалико ЦАГИ Курск 2 9
420 Кутлунин Семен FLAMAX Новороссийск 2 2
421 Тутов Дмитрий ПСБ Смоленск 2 8
422 Комаров Григорий ЦАГИ Курск 2 7
423 Титоренко Владимир БКС Санкт-Петербург 2 10
424 Исмоилов Фахридин Россельхозбанк Орёл 2 6
425 Моченова Анастасия Yandex (ж) Москва (женщины) 2 10
426 Соколов Алексей СИБИНТЕК Волгоград 2 8
427 Ульяночкин Алексей АП Восход Архангельск 2 8
428 Ульмасов Игорь АП Восход Архангельск 2 10
429 Шабалина Ольга Норникель (ж) Москва (женщины) 2 6
430 Сафронов Михаил Комус Волгоград 2 4
431 Уткин Дмитрий ВНИИА Волгоград 2 10
432 Бутузкин Павел Банк ВТБ Курск 2 3
433 Ильин Михаил LeaderTeam Тула 2 10
434 Сластухин Алексей Тинькофф 2 Хабаровск 2 10
435 Балута Сергей СберФакторинг Мурманск 2 10
436 Блинов Евгений Газпром бурение Тула 2 8
437 Долженицин Андрей АТОН Хабаровск 2 8
438 Лебедев Роман РЖД Смоленск 2 2
439 Гордиенко Владимир ЦАГИ Курск 2 9
440 Мелкозерова Екатерина Норникель (ж) Москва (женщины) 2 10
441 Николаев Игорь ГК Регион Мурманск 2 6
442 Голишников Александр Комус Волгоград 2 6
443 Ютрин Артем Страховой Дом ВСК Хабаровск 2 8
444 Ермакова Юлия VK (ж) Москва (женщины) 2 10
445 Малафеев Михаил LeaderTeam Тула 2 4
446 Файзрахманов Азат POLYMEDIA Волгоград 2 4
447 Абрамов Роман Экономика Москвы Орёл 2 10
448 Прохоров Николай СберЛизинг Курск 2 6
449 Осипов Артем СО ЕЭС Тула 2 10
450 Городилов Дмитрий Тинькофф 2 Хабаровск 2 8
451 Першин Илья Комус Волгоград 2 6
452 Мышов Владислав ДИТ Орёл 2 4
453 Смагин Виталий РАСУ Мурманск 2 2
454 Желтенков Иван FLAMAX Новороссийск 2 4
455 Шелухин Николай Лаборатория Касперского Санкт-Петербург 2 4
456 Шейкин Павел ГБУ "Ритуал" Новороссийск 2 8
457 Федосеев Евгений ПСБ Смоленск 2 4
458 Чернышов Сергей СберФакторинг Мурманск 2 10
459 Алексеев Александр Россельхозбанк Орёл 2 4
460 Баринов Виктор Россельхозбанк Орёл 2 4
461 Шишков Александр Тинькофф Курск 2 6
462 Волков Илья Pridex Новороссийск 2 10
463 Чистозвонов Олег ЦАГИ Курск 2 4
464 Каптур Алексей Лаборатория Касперского Санкт-Петербург 2 8
465 Солдаткин Сергей Россельхозбанк Орёл 2 4
466 Долганова Екатерина Yandex Мурманск 2 10
467 Шамсудинов Растям СИБИНТЕК Волгоград 2 4
468 Грачев Даниил Владимирович АТОН Хабаровск 2 2
469 Попова Олеся СГК Архангельск 2 8
470 Юдин Александр INGRAD Смоленск 2 6
471 Савин Александр Qiwi Хабаровск 2 10
472 Новиков Дмитрий ГАЗПРОМБАНК Смоленск 2 6
473 Каштанов Артем Транснефть Орёл 2 10
474 Юров Евгений Банк ВТБ Курск 2 6
475 Богданов Пётр НОВАТЭК Санкт-Петербург 2 10
476 Маняхин Константин VK Смоленск 2 8
477 Зимин Антон Ростелеком Белгород 1 6
478 Сосунов Алексей VK Смоленск 1 2
479 Андреева Анастасия Мосинжпроект (ж) Москва (женщины) 1 8
480 Варсонофьев Павел Главгосэкспертиза Мурманск 1 8
481 Муравьева Виктория Норникель (ж) Москва (женщины) 1 8
482 Верлан Александр ЛАНИТ Тула 1 4
483 Вансович Иван X5 Tech Белгород 1 8
484 Чанов Василий MARKS GROUP Белгород 1 6
485 Полозов Кирилл РАСУ Мурманск 1 4
486 Мальков Алексей СО ЕЭС Тула 1 8
487 Желобаев Станислав РАСУ Мурманск 1 10
488 Бражников Владимир ГК Регион Мурманск 1 2
489 Глушак Андрей СберФакторинг Мурманск 1 8
490 Дюдин Евгений ГК АСВ Архангельск 1 8
491 Савченко Александра Мосинжпроект (ж) Москва (женщины) 1 2
492 Ерхов Виктор VK Смоленск 1 8
493 Беглов Рустам MARKS GROUP Белгород 1 6
494 Кулешов Денис Россельхозбанк Орёл 1 4
495 Самозванов Даниил КРОК Смоленск 1 8
496 Курбоншоев Себарга Россельхозбанк Орёл 1 4
497 Власов Дмитрий ВНИИА Волгоград 1 8
498 Немец Александр Первый Канал Орёл 1 2
499 Максимова Надежда Московский метрополитен (ж) Москва (женщины) 1 10
500 Бутаков Дмитрий РАСУ Мурманск 1 2
501 Поздняков Святослав Московский метрополитен Новороссийск 1 10
502 Артемов Никита FLAMAX Новороссийск 1 9
503 Моисеенко Антон ГАЗПРОМБАНК Смоленск 1 10
504 Сахатов Улугбек Яковлев Хабаровск 1 10
505 Настас Инга Мосинжпроект (ж) Москва (женщины) 1 4
506 Краснов Александр РАСУ Мурманск 1 6
507 Кирдеев Александр MARKS GROUP Белгород 1 4
508 Александрова Светлана Yandex (ж) Москва (женщины) 1 2
509 Косаренко Владислав INGRAD Смоленск 1 4
510 Исаченко Варвара Yandex (ж) Москва (женщины) 1 6
511 Павленко София Yandex (ж) Москва (женщины) 1 1
512 Исаев Дмитрий Росэнергоатом Волгоград 1 8
513 Рубан Ника Yandex (ж) Москва (женщины) 1 10
514 Алёхин Михаил Московский метрополитен Новороссийск 1 8
515 Мартыненко Яков АП Восход Архангельск 1 2
516 Зайцев Данил СИБИНТЕК Волгоград 1 2
517 Шульгин Руслан Авиакомпания Россия Волгоград 1 6
518 Тодоров Михаил Газпром энергохолдинг Новороссийск 1 10
519 Герасимова Елизавета Сухой Санкт-Петербург 1 10
520 Муртазаев Юрий Сухой 2 Хабаровск 1 10
521 Хорьков Алексей Сухой 2 Хабаровск 1 8
522 Сайфутдинов Дамир Тинькофф Курск 1 5
523 Рымашевский Максим Транслом Мурманск 1 10
524 Потапов Евгений РЖД Смоленск 1 10
525 Тетерин Иван Тинькофф Курск 1 2
526 Авилов Юрий Qiwi Хабаровск 1 10
527 Тарарухин Даниил Yandex Мурманск 1 6
528 Мезенцева Анастасия ЛАНИТ Тула 1 8
529 Сильченко Илья ЛАНИТ Тула 1 4
530 Ильин Михаил ГАЗПРОМБАНК Смоленск 1 2
531 Каптур Павел Лаборатория Касперского Санкт-Петербург 1 2
532 Севрюгин Константин Сухой 2 Хабаровск 1 2
533 Писарев Антон Страховой Дом ВСК Хабаровск 1 6
534 Ташбеков Вадим Росатом Орёл 1 2
535 Лобановский Сергей Альфа-Банк Курск 1 8
536 Куксилов Евгений ОЭК Белгород 1 4
537 Могилевцева Юлия Мосинжпроект (ж) Москва (женщины) 1 8
538 Садомов Николай ГК Регион Мурманск 1 6
539 Симонян Вазген ДИТ Орёл 1 4
540 Макаров Дмитрий КРОК Смоленск 1 8
541 Остапенко Василий Авиакомпания Россия Волгоград 1 2
542 Модин Дмитрий MARKS GROUP Белгород 1 8
543 Лавров Валерий Pridex Новороссийск 1 6
544 Арутюнянц Евгений ГАЗПРОМБАНК Смоленск 1 6
545 Шарко Федор IEK Санкт-Петербург 1 8
546 Попов Андрей Авиакомпания Россия Волгоград 1 4
547 Костриченко Александр Первый Канал Орёл 1 4
548 Романов Егор Мосэнергосбыт Курск 1 10
549 Степашкин Роман Qiwi Хабаровск 1 4
550 Цай Владимир Тинькофф 2 Хабаровск 1 4
551 Низамутдинов Вячеслав X5 Tech Белгород 1 4
552 Андреев Никита Skoltech Белгород 1 10
553 Махин Александр СберСпасибо Тула 1 4
554 Суханков Павел Мосэнергосбыт Курск 1 4
555 Шаповалов Александр Энергострой Новороссийск 1 9
556 Безброж Василий Комус Волгоград 1 6
557 Угаров Игорь АП Восход Архангельск 1 2
558 Матюшина Кристина Норникель (ж) Москва (женщины) 1 10
559 Галаган Вадим СГК Архангельск 1 6
560 Лазарев Владимир Газпром бурение Тула 1 6
561 Печалин Андрей Газпром бурение Тула 1 10
562 Алексеев Олег LeaderTeam Тула 1 6
563 Воскресенский Михаил LeaderTeam Тула 1 8
564 Савин Алексей LeaderTeam Тула 1 10
565 Тесля Егор Мосэнергосбыт Курск 1 10
566 Токмаков Артем ГК Регион Мурманск 1 10
567 Пятанин Павел ВНИИА Волгоград 1 10
568 Звездин Юрий X5 Tech Белгород 1 10
569 Малявкин Александр Ростелеком Белгород 1 6
570 Аманкаев Юрий VK Смоленск 1 4
571 Вернер Максим Ростелеком Белгород 1 2
572 Жуков Андрей VK Смоленск 1 2
573 Холошенко Никита РЖД Смоленск 1 2
574 Дементьев Глеб Мир Архангельск 1 6
575 Стрюк Артем Газпром энергохолдинг Новороссийск 1 6
576 Рая Михаил Axenix Архангельск 1 8
577 Кожевников Михаил РЖД Смоленск 1 4
578 Карпинский Юрий ПСБ Смоленск 1 8
579 Полях Евгений РЖД Смоленск 1 2
580 Давлатмамадов Рахим Энергострой Новороссийск 1 9
581 Мальцев Евгений ВНИИА Волгоград 1 4
582 Абдулов Валентин Москвич Архангельск 1 4