Сартаева Наталья
Информация
Игр:93
Сартаева Наталья
Дата Матч Счет
1 Новороссийск, Тур 1 07.10.2023 FLAMAX - Московский метрополитен 1:2
2 Новороссийск, Тур 2 07.10.2023 Энергострой - ГБУ "Ритуал" 2:1
3 Волгоград, Тур 2 07.10.2023 ВНИИА - Авиакомпания Россия 0:2
4 Смоленск, Тур 1 07.10.2023 INGRAD - ПСБ 2:0
5 Курск, Тур 2 07.10.2023 СберЛизинг - Мосэнергосбыт 0:2
6 Хабаровск, Тур 1 07.10.2023 Тинькофф 2 - АТОН 1:2
7 Архангельск, Тур 1 07.10.2023 СГК - Axenix 0:2
8 Архангельск, Тур 2 07.10.2023 ГК АСВ - Мир 0:2
9 Санкт-Петербург, Тур 1 08.10.2023 БКС - Лаборатория Касперского 2:0
10 Санкт-Петербург, Тур 2 08.10.2023 НОВАТЭК - Сухой 2:1
11 Орёл, Тур 2 08.10.2023 Первый Канал - Росатом 2:0
12 Мурманск, Тур 1 08.10.2023 Транслом - Главгосэкспертиза 1:2
13 Белгород, Тур 1 08.10.2023 Skoltech - MARKS GROUP 2:1
14 Белгород, Тур 2 08.10.2023 X5 Tech - Ростелеком 1:2
15 Тула, Тур 2 08.10.2023 МКБ - СО ЕЭС 0:2
16 Новороссийск, Тур 3 14.10.2023 Энергострой - Pridex 2:1
17 Новороссийск, Тур 4 14.10.2023 Газпром энергохолдинг - ГБУ "Ритуал" 2:1
18 Волгоград, Тур 4 14.10.2023 Росэнергоатом - Авиакомпания Россия 0:2
19 Смоленск, Тур 3 14.10.2023 VK - РЖД 1:2
20 Смоленск, Тур 4 14.10.2023 КРОК - ГАЗПРОМБАНК 2:0
21 Хабаровск, Тур 3 14.10.2023 Qiwi - Страховой Дом ВСК 2:0
22 Хабаровск, Тур 4 14.10.2023 Яковлев - Сухой 2 2:0
23 Архангельск, Тур 4 14.10.2023 АП Восход - Мир 2:1
24 Санкт-Петербург, Тур 3 15.10.2023 НОВАТЭК - Спектрум 0:2
25 Орёл, Тур 3 15.10.2023 Первый Канал - ДИТ 2:0
26 Санкт-Петербург, Тур 4 15.10.2023 IEK - Сухой 0:2
27 Орёл, Тур 4 15.10.2023 Транснефть - Росатом 0:2
28 Москва (женщины), Тур 3 15.10.2023 VK (ж) - Мосинжпроект (ж) 2:0
29 Мурманск, Тур 3 15.10.2023 ГК Регион - Yandex 0:2
30 Москва (женщины), Тур 4 15.10.2023 Норникель (ж) - Яковлев (ж) 2:1
31 Мурманск, Тур 4 15.10.2023 РАСУ - СберФакторинг 0:2
32 Белгород, Тур 3 15.10.2023 X5 Tech - Норникель 2:0
33 Тула, Тур 3 15.10.2023 МКБ - СберСпасибо 2:0
34 Белгород, Тур 4 15.10.2023 ОЭК - Ростелеком 0:2
35 Тула, Тур 4 15.10.2023 Газпром бурение - СО ЕЭС 0:2
36 Новороссийск, Тур 5 11.11.2023 Московский метрополитен - ГБУ "Ритуал" 1:2
37 Волгоград, Тур 5 11.11.2023 СИБИНТЕК - Авиакомпания Россия 1:2
38 Новороссийск, Тур 6 11.11.2023 Энергострой - Газпром энергохолдинг 2:0
39 Волгоград, Тур 6 11.11.2023 ВНИИА - Росэнергоатом 0:2
40 Курск, Тур 5 11.11.2023 Тинькофф - Мосэнергосбыт 0:2
41 Смоленск, Тур 5 11.11.2023 ПСБ - ГАЗПРОМБАНК 1:2
42 Смоленск, Тур 6 11.11.2023 VK - КРОК 2:0
43 Хабаровск, Тур 5 11.11.2023 АТОН - Сухой 2 1:2
44 Архангельск, Тур 5 11.11.2023 Axenix - Мир 0:2
45 Хабаровск, Тур 6 11.11.2023 Qiwi - Яковлев 0:2
46 Архангельск, Тур 6 11.11.2023 ГК АСВ - АП Восход 0:2
47 Санкт-Петербург, Тур 5 12.11.2023 Лаборатория Касперского - Сухой 0:2
48 Орёл, Тур 5 12.11.2023 Экономика Москвы - Росатом 0:2
49 Санкт-Петербург, Тур 6 12.11.2023 НОВАТЭК - IEK 0:2
50 Орёл, Тур 6 12.11.2023 Первый Канал - Транснефть 1:2
51 Москва (женщины), Тур 5 12.11.2023 Yandex (ж) - Яковлев (ж) 0:2
52 Мурманск, Тур 5 12.11.2023 Главгосэкспертиза - СберФакторинг 0:2
53 Москва (женщины), Тур 6 12.11.2023 VK (ж) - Норникель (ж) 2:0
54 Мурманск, Тур 6 12.11.2023 ГК Регион - РАСУ 2:0
55 Белгород, Тур 5 12.11.2023 MARKS GROUP - Ростелеком 0:2
56 Тула, Тур 5 12.11.2023 LeaderTeam - СО ЕЭС 0:2
57 Белгород, Тур 6 12.11.2023 X5 Tech - ОЭК 2:1
58 Тула, Тур 6 12.11.2023 МКБ - Газпром бурение 0:2
59 Санкт-Петербург, Тур 7 19.11.2023 БКС - IEK 2:0
60 Орёл, Тур 7 19.11.2023 Россельхозбанк - Транснефть 0:2
61 Санкт-Петербург, Тур 8 19.11.2023 Лаборатория Касперского - IEK 2:1
62 Орёл, Тур 8 19.11.2023 Экономика Москвы - Транснефть 1:2
63 Москва (женщины), Тур 7 19.11.2023 Московский метрополитен (ж) - Норникель (ж) 2:0
64 Мурманск, Тур 7 19.11.2023 Транслом - РАСУ 2:0
65 Москва (женщины), Тур 8 19.11.2023 Yandex (ж) - Норникель (ж) 1:2
66 Мурманск, Тур 8 19.11.2023 Главгосэкспертиза - РАСУ 2:0
67 Белгород, Тур 7 19.11.2023 Skoltech - ОЭК 2:0
68 Тула, Тур 7 19.11.2023 ЛАНИТ - Газпром бурение 1:2
69 Белгород, Тур 8 19.11.2023 MARKS GROUP - ОЭК 0:2
70 Тула, Тур 8 19.11.2023 LeaderTeam - Газпром бурение 0:2
71 Новороссийск, Тур 9 02.12.2023 Московский метрополитен - Энергострой 2:0
72 Волгоград, Тур 9 02.12.2023 СИБИНТЕК - ВНИИА 2:0
73 Новороссийск, Тур 10 02.12.2023 ГБУ "Ритуал" - Московский метрополитен 0:2
74 Волгоград, Тур 10 02.12.2023 Авиакомпания Россия - СИБИНТЕК 2:0
75 Курск, Тур 9 02.12.2023 Мосэнергосбыт - ЦАГИ 2:1
76 Смоленск, Тур 9 02.12.2023 ПСБ - VK 1:2
77 Курск, Тур 10 02.12.2023 Мосэнергосбыт - Тинькофф 2:0
78 Смоленск, Тур 10 02.12.2023 ГАЗПРОМБАНК - ПСБ 1:2
79 Хабаровск, Тур 9 02.12.2023 АТОН - Qiwi 0:2
80 Архангельск, Тур 9 02.12.2023 Axenix - ГК АСВ 2:0
81 Хабаровск, Тур 10 02.12.2023 Сухой 2 - АТОН 0:2
82 Архангельск, Тур 10 02.12.2023 Мир - Axenix 2:1
83 Санкт-Петербург, Тур 9 03.12.2023 Лаборатория Касперского - НОВАТЭК 2:1
84 Орёл, Тур 9 03.12.2023 Экономика Москвы - Первый Канал 0:2
85 Санкт-Петербург, Тур 10 03.12.2023 Сухой - Лаборатория Касперского 2:1
86 Орёл, Тур 10 03.12.2023 Росатом - Экономика Москвы 1:2
87 Москва (женщины), Тур 9 03.12.2023 Yandex (ж) - VK (ж) 0:2
88 Мурманск, Тур 9 03.12.2023 Главгосэкспертиза - ГК Регион 2:1
89 Москва (женщины), Тур 10 03.12.2023 Яковлев (ж) - Yandex (ж) 2:0
90 Мурманск, Тур 10 03.12.2023 СберФакторинг - Главгосэкспертиза 2:0
91 Тула, Тур 9 03.12.2023 СО ЕЭС - Газпром бурение 2:0
92 Тула, Тур 9 03.12.2023 LeaderTeam - МКБ 0:2
93 Тула, Тур 10 03.12.2023 СО ЕЭС - LeaderTeam 2:0