Клименко Александр
Информация
Игр:51
Клименко Александр
Дата Матч Счет
1 Дивизион "Бразилия", Тур 1 09.10.2021 Газпром энергохолдинг - VK 2:0
2 Дивизион "Франция", Тур 1 09.10.2021 СберФакторинг - Авиакомпания Россия 2:0
3 Дивизион "Бразилия", Тур 2 09.10.2021 Bakerton - Комус 2:0
4 Дивизион "Франция", Тур 2 09.10.2021 Группа МТС - Сервионика 2:1
5 Дивизион "Канада", Тур 1 09.10.2021 Почта России - Renault 2:0
6 Дивизион "Куба", Тур 1 09.10.2021 СберСпасибо - Rexant 0:2
7 Дивизион "Канада", Тур 2 09.10.2021 Renault - ПСБ 0:2
8 Дивизион "Куба", Тур 2 09.10.2021 Rexant - Accеnture 2:0
9 Дивизион "Куба", Тур 2 09.10.2021 IEK - СберСпасибо 2:0
10 Дивизион "Польша", Тур 1 10.10.2021 Pridex - Аэрофлот 2:1
11 Дивизион "Бельгия", Тур 2 10.10.2021 Росэнергоатом - POLYMEDIA 1:2
12 Дивизион "Сербия", Тур 1 10.10.2021 НИКИЭТ - ОЭК 1:2
13 Дивизион "Сербия", Тур 2 10.10.2021 Группа "СМП Банк" - Московский транспорт 0:2
14 Дивизион "Италия", Тур 2 10.10.2021 СГК - Спектрум 0:2
15 Дивизион "Бразилия", Тур 3 23.10.2021 Bakerton - Россельхозбанк-2 1:2
16 Дивизион "Бразилия", Тур 4 23.10.2021 Сбербанк ЦА - Комус 0:2
17 Дивизион "Франция", Тур 4 23.10.2021 Росатом - Сервионика 2:0
18 Дивизион "Куба", Тур 3 23.10.2021 Страховой Дом ВСК - Accеnture 2:0
19 Дивизион "Канада", Тур 4 23.10.2021 Мосэнергосбыт - Skoltech 2:0
20 Дивизион "Куба", Тур 4 23.10.2021 IEK - КРОК 2:0
21 Дивизион "Польша", Тур 3 24.10.2021 СберЛизинг - ГИЛС и НП 0:2
22 Дивизион "Бельгия", Тур 3 24.10.2021 Росэнергоатом - Транснефть 0:2
23 Дивизион "Бельгия", Тур 3 24.10.2021 Первый Канал - ДИТ 0:2
24 Дивизион "Польша", Тур 4 24.10.2021 Экономика Москвы - Альфа-Банк 1:2
25 Дивизион "Аргентина", Тур 3 24.10.2021 Транслом - Kaspersky 2:0
26 Дивизион "Аргентина", Тур 4 24.10.2021 МЦ АУВД - РусГидро 2:0
27 Дивизион "Сербия", Тур 4 24.10.2021 Ingram Micro - Московский транспорт 2:1
28 Дивизион "Бразилия", Тур 5 13.11.2021 VK - Комус 0:2
29 Дивизион "Франция", Тур 6 13.11.2021 Группа МТС - Росатом 0:2
30 Дивизион "Куба", Тур 5 13.11.2021 Rexant - КРОК 0:2
31 Дивизион "Канада", Тур 6 13.11.2021 ВНИИА - Мосэнергосбыт 2:0
32 Дивизион "Франция", Тур 7 20.11.2021 Сервионика - Группа МТС 1:2
33 Дивизион "Бразилия", Тур 8 20.11.2021 Россельхозбанк-2 - Bakerton 2:0
34 Дивизион "Куба", Тур 8 20.11.2021 Accеnture - Страховой Дом ВСК 0:2
35 Дивизион "Бельгия", Тур 7 21.11.2021 Россети Московский регион - Первый Канал 0:2
36 Дивизион "Бельгия", Тур 8 21.11.2021 ДИТ - Первый Канал 2:1
37 Дивизион "Сербия", Тур 7 21.11.2021 Московский транспорт - Группа "СМП Банк" 2:0
38 Дивизион "Италия", Тур 7 21.11.2021 Спектрум - СГК 2:0
39 Дивизион "Италия", Тур 8 21.11.2021 Positive Technologies - СГК 2:0
40 Дивизион "B", Тур 1 04.12.2021 Департамент финансов - ГКУ "Организатор перевозок" 0:2
41 Дивизион "A", Тур 2 04.12.2021 ГБУЗ "ПКБ № 4 ДЗМ" - ГПБУ "Мосприрода" 1:2
42 Дивизион "C", Тур 1 04.12.2021 Департамент экономики - ГБУЗ ГП № 209 ДЗМ 2:0
43 Дивизион "C", Тур 2 04.12.2021 ГБУЗ "НПЦ ПЗДП им. Г. Е. Сухаревой" - Департамент экономики 1:2
44 Дивизион "D", Тур 2 04.12.2021 КОСиМП - ГБУ "ГлавАПУ" 2:0
45 Дивизион "E", Тур 2 04.12.2021 ДПИР - ГКУ АЗ (КС) ДЗМ 1:2
46 Дивизион "A", Тур 3 11.12.2021 ВДНХ - ГПБУ "Мосприрода" 2:0
47 Дивизион "A", Тур 4 11.12.2021 ГПБУ "Мосприрода" - Москомспорт 0:2
48 Дивизион "B", Тур 4 11.12.2021 Департамент финансов - ГКУ "Организатор перевозок" 2:1
49 Дивизион "C", Тур 3 11.12.2021 Департамент экономики - СМС ДТСЗН 2:0
50 Дивизион "D", Тур 3 11.12.2021 ГБУ "ГлавАПУ" - "ДИТ" 0:2
51 Дивизион "D", Тур 4 11.12.2021 ГБУ "ГлавАПУ" - ГБУ ПНИ № 12 0:2