-
1 ноября
-
Бойко Сергей (Ростелеком)
-
Буренко Олег (Deloitte)
-
Колпакова Нина (Авиакомпания Россия 2)
-
Корчагин Павел (АТОЛ)
-
Лосева Алина (Pridex (ж))
-
Манежин Константин (СберСпасибо)
-
Пелехоце Полина (Автодор)
-
Резепов Евгений (ГКУ АЗ (КС) ДЗМ)
-
Рощин Михаил (ВЭБ Лизинг)
-
Семешко Вячеслав (ВЭБ Лизинг)
-
Тугов Индар (ВНИИАЭС-РАСУ)
-
Филимонова Инна (РЖД)
-
2 ноября
-
Адлерберг Владимир (Kept)
-
Анисимов Александр (ICON)
-
Антохин Дмитрий (Mindshare)
-
Гераскина Ирина (Rambler&Co)
-
Казмирук Инга (MARKS GROUP)
-
Комиссаров Андрей (PROGNOZ)
-
Кузьмин Артем (ПКБ №4 им. П.Б. Ганнушкина)
-
Мальков Дмитрий (Россети Московский регион)
-
Петренко Лариса (Yandex (ж))
-
Попова Екатерина (ВТБ Лизинг)
-
Скляренко Андрей (Уралсиб)
-
Харьков Сергей (Автодор)
-
Чурсин Олег (Ростелеком)
-
Шуваева Ольга (ГБУ ПНИ № 12)
-
-
3 ноября
-
Борисова София (СМС ДТСЗН)
-
Буранов Максим (Аэрофлот)
-
Ганопа Владимир (Ingram Micro)
-
Жадовский Николай (Тинькофф 2)
-
Защиринский Михаил (LeaderTeam)
-
Кириллов Сергей (ЛУКОЙЛ)
-
Кудряшов Богдан (Норникель)
-
Морозов Виталий (РН-Шельф)
-
Морозов Дмитрий (Ingram Micro)
-
Петровичев Александр (Норникель)
-
Пшихачев Ислам (ГКУ "Организатор перевозок")
-
-
4 ноября
-
Беренс Антон (i-Тeco)
-
Галанов Сергей (РН-ТРАНС)
-
Носов Андрей (ЛУКОЙЛ-Технологии)
-
Остапко Артем (Авиакомпания Россия 2)
-
Раенко Владимир (Газпром комплектация)
-
Тараканов Иван (Тинькофф)
-
Терентьева Анастасия (ICON)
-
Тюрина Анастасия (Яковлев (ж))
-
-
5 ноября
-
Баранов Константин (ДИКСИ)
-
Белышева Светлана (ГБУ ПНИ № 12)
-
Гержан Евгений (Аvgust)
-
Горелов Дмитрий (Госкорпорация по ОрВД)
-
Дементьев Глеб (Мир)
-
Ерохин Дмитрий (Скинкеа)
-
Жукова Яна (Автодор)
-
Ибрагимова Алиса (Азбука Вкуса)
-
Ливадная Ирина (Union)
-
Онацкий Денис (Dr. Korner)
-
Петров Даниил (Банк ВТБ)
-
Ткачук Алексей (Скинкеа)
-
Чернышов Дмитрий (ТМК)
-
Чиснюк Ольга (СМС ДТСЗН)
-
6 ноября
-
Битиева Марина (Мегаполис)
-
Быков Сергей (ЛУКОЙЛ-Технологии)
-
Иванов Михаил (РН-ТРАНС)
-
Исаченко Варвара (Yandex (ж))
-
Корлюк Денис (Декатлон)
-
Подшивалов Алексей (Мегаполис Банк)
-
Ряснов Кирилл (ИНГОССТРАХ)
-
Софронов Иван (Мир)
-
Худяков Алексей (ЛУКОЙЛ)
-
Эрдибаева Элина (Самолет)
-
7 ноября
-
Балмаканова Дина (ГБУЗ ДГП № 133 ДЗМ)
-
Дорджиев Дмитрий (Норникель)
-
Зайцев Тихон (Урбантех)
-
Кант Анастасия (WILDBERRIES)
-
Канцарин Константин (ДИКСИ)
-
Кузин Андрей (ВЭБ Лизинг)
-
Левкина Наталья (Acronis)
-
Липкин Кирилл (Union)
-
Подвишенский Дмитрий (ТТЦ Останкино)
-
8 ноября
-
Александров Дмитрий (СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ)
-
Белова Галина (Яковлев (ж))
-
Борисков Дмитрий (Ingram Micro)
-
Коберник Дмитрий (Axenix)
-
Кузьменко Леонид (ВБРР)
-
Ламков Дмитрий (Декатлон)
-
Ларионов Дмитрий (IBS)
-
Николаев Илья (ОСК 1520)
-
Савченко Александра (Мосинжпроект (ж))
-
Терехин Василий (Инфосистемы Джет)
-
-
9 ноября
-
Алехин Андрей (СУЭК)
-
Захаров Илья (ПКБ №4 им. П.Б. Ганнушкина)
-
Карпенко Яна (WILDBERRIES)
-
Марадудин Александр (BIOCAD)
-
Печалин Андрей (Газпром бурение)
-
Пучков Михаил (ММЗ Авангард)
-
Юхимук Евгений (Renault)
-
Якубовский Дмитрий (ВТБ Лизинг)
-
10 ноября
-
Жуковская Татьяна (ГБУ ПНИ № 12)
-
Костриченко Александр (Renault)
-
Латипов Сино (LANDOR)
-
Полянский Максим (Yandex)
-
Смагин Евгений (ВЭБ Лизинг)
-
Тарасов Константин (ЛУКОЙЛ)
-
Ткаченко Дмитрий (Банк ВТБ)
-
Толкачев Ярослав (ТТЦ Останкино)
-
Трикашный Виталий (Московский банк)
-
Чаганов Александр (РАСУ)
-
Чернышев Евгений (Фортум)
-
-
11 ноября
-
Дамдинжапов Очир (BIOCAD)
-
Жучкова Татьяна (ТМК)
-
Иванцова Татьяна (ГАЗПРОМБАНК)
-
Исаев Антон (Газпромнефть G-Drive)
-
Михайлов Константин (ВТБ Лизинг)
-
Нагорный Алексей (ГЛОБЭКСБАНК)
-
Петьков Илья (ЛУКОЙЛ)
-
Соколовский Константин (Почта России)
-
Уткин Андрей (Скинкеа)
-
Шемчук Петр (ЛУКОЙЛ)
-
12 ноября
-
Евдокимов Алексей (Банк ВТБ)
-
Ермолаев Михаил (ГАЗПРОМБАНК)
-
Зайцев Сергей (ФГК)
-
Зиборов Данил (DME)
-
Мельченко Даниил (Pridex)
-
Мельченко Данила (Открытие)
-
Михайлов Денис (Корпорация Комета)
-
-
13 ноября
-
Верлан Александр (ЛАНИТ)
-
Живаев Роман (Скинкеа)
-
Зорин Андрей (Мегаполис Банк)
-
Лукин Дмитрий (ЮА "ПРОФЕССИОНАЛ")
-
Максимов Виктор (МСЗ)
-
Нугманов Вадим (Банк ВТБ)
-
-
14 ноября
-
Акимов Максим (Тинькофф 2)
-
Долганова Екатерина (Yandex)
-
Козлов Михаил (НПО Машиностроения)
-
Коровин Дмитрий (Yandex)
-
Нехаев Артём (ГБУ "ГлавАПУ")
-
Прудников Юрий (IPT Group)
-
Ретунский Илья (Moscow Boeing Design Center)
-
Срыбник Сергей (Группа "Разгуляй")
-
Тройченко Артем (СтройТрансНефтеГаз)
-
Унгурян Александр (ГазИнтерАвто)
-
-
15 ноября
-
Алешкин Никита (Мир)
-
Бакланов Владимир (ГЕОТЕК Холдинг)
-
Горбунов Сергей (МТС Банк)
-
Дерябина Мария (Росатом (ж))
-
Ковалев Владимир (ЛЭМЗ)
-
Лобанова Инна (Почта России)
-
Павлович Николай (IPT Group)
-
Романюк Илья (Среднерусский банк)
-
Рузаев Иван (ЛЭМЗ)
-
Сафаров Ринат (WILDBERRIES)
-
Семенов Владислав (ТрансКонтейнер)
-
Сергеев Владимир (КРОК)
-
Тронин Роман (ФСК ЕЭС)
-
Цыганков Степан (МТС Банк)
-
Яшин Андрей (Инфосистемы Джет)
-
-
16 ноября
-
Андриященко Виталий (Москомспорт)
-
Деряга Алексей (ВТБ 24)
-
Котылев Алексей (СТРОЙГЕОТЕХНОЛОГИЯ)
-
Криштопенко Дмитрий (Тинькофф)
-
Лозовая Юлия (Газпром бурение)
-
Потапов Игорь (РУНА)
-
Самокрутов Никита (Татнефть Профсоюз)
-
Сидельников Сергей (МКБ)
-
-
17 ноября
-
Гусаров Артем (ВНИИАЭС-РАСУ)
-
Карпович Валентина (СГК)
-
Родина Ольга (Роснано)
-
Сапанов Павел (Транснефть-Технологии)
-
Темных Дарья (VK (ж))
-
Хватов Вячеслав (ГК АСВ)
-
-
18 ноября
-
Бородаенко Виктор (Транснефть Финанс)
-
Бутаков Евгений (РЖД)
-
Горохов Илья (Россельхозбанк-2)
-
Мадунцев Виктор (Газпром Развитие)
-
Мозговой Максим (ГАЗПРОМБАНК)
-
Плюснин Филипп (Скинкеа)
-
Сергушин Михаил (Ренессанс Капитал)
-
Серов Сергей (Axenix)
-
Шлыков Павел (Pridex)
-
-
19 ноября
-
Бадеха Иван (i-Тeco)
-
Брежнева Татьяна (Deloitte)
-
Ефименкова Анна (Автодор)
-
Кожевников Михаил (РЖД)
-
Кондратенко Дмитрий (СтройТрансНефтеГаз)
-
Лукьянов Михаил (KPMG)
-
Нечаев Иван Вячеславович (Открытие)
-
Полтавец Алексей (СГК)
-
Федоров Михаил (Энергострой)
-
-
20 ноября
-
Буланов Александр (Sberbank CIB)
-
Клышкин Александр (ЛУКОЙЛ-Технологии)
-
Лагутаев Владимир (ЛУКОЙЛ-Технологии)
-
Лазарев Дмитрий (МегаФон)
-
Пермяков Константин (Parallels)
-
Пьяных Сергей (DME)
-
Самсонов Александр (Роснано)
-
Сорокин Михаил (Россети Московский регион)
-
Товмасян Лусине (ВТБ 24)
-
-
21 ноября
-
Антонов Геннадий (СУЭК)
-
Балашов Виталий (Sberbank CIB)
-
Беляев Александр (ICON)
-
Грудинов Денис (ГАЗПРОМБАНК)
-
Ждакаева Екатерина (ГБУЗ ДГП № 133 ДЗМ)
-
Калашников Сергей (ГАЗПРОМБАНК)
-
Карпеченко Елена (ПКБ №4 им. П.Б. Ганнушкина)
-
Куланзаров Нурсултан (ТТЦ Останкино)
-
Рябченко Максим (WILDBERRIES)
-
Цыбульский Георгий (ПКБ №4 им. П.Б. Ганнушкина)
-
Экимов Иван (Департамент финансов)
-
-
22 ноября
-
Баганов Денис (WILDBERRIES)
-
Бровчук Андрей (SL - group)
-
Бычков Александр (ГЕОТЕК Холдинг)
-
Васильева Анна (Департамент экономики)
-
Власов Дмитрий (СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ)
-
Волков Роман (ГАЗПРОМБАНК)
-
Выговский Степан (РН-Шельф)
-
Вязанкина Наталья (Stins Coman Group)
-
Долгих Антон (МКБ)
-
Забелин Павел (BIOCAD)
-
Милехин Никита (АТОН)
-
Скляренко Андрей (ГЛОБЭКСБАНК)
-
Шапкин Иван (ТрансКонтейнер)
-
-
23 ноября
-
Балакшин Филипп (LANDOR)
-
Иванов Сергей (Газпром бурение)
-
Лазарев Владимир (Газпром бурение)
-
Николашвили Ангелина (АТОН)
-
Пономарева Наталья (ВЭБ Лизинг)
-
Сергеев Александр (ГАЗПРОМБАНК)
-
Шилков Михаил (Банк ВТБ)
-
Юрченко Сергей (Госкорпорация по ОрВД)
-
-
24 ноября
-
Беспалова Полина (Pridex (ж))
-
Горягин Дмитрий (СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ)
-
Кузнецов Антон (Россети Московский регион)
-
Минаева Мария (КОСиМП)
-
Никишкина Екатерина (L’Oréal)
-
Посохов Виталий (ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР)
-
Хомяков Иван (Сервионика)
-
Шиндин Алексей (ДИТ)
-
Янковский Дмитрий (Татнефть Профсоюз)
-
-
25 ноября
-
Аброськин Артем (DME)
-
Акулов Давид (Тинькофф 2)
-
Балабоня Ольга (VivaKi)
-
Гладий Сергей (ВТБ 24)
-
Дудченко Александра (Yandex (ж))
-
Кузнецов Алексей (Декатлон)
-
Куприна Валентина (L’Oréal)
-
Кургин Роман (BIOCAD)
-
Мазун Максим (BIOCAD)
-
Метрик Григорий (ИНГОССТРАХ)
-
Миненков Максим (Тинькофф 2)
-
Пипко Евгений (WILDBERRIES)
-
Садовников Иван (ФГК)
-
Санджиева Саглара (BIOCAD)
-
Сулимовский Егор (Алмаз)
-
Яковлев Андрей (ГЛОБЭКСБАНК)
-
-
26 ноября
-
Глазырин Сергей (ИндаСофт)
-
Гриханова Татьяна (APEX)
-
Мартыненко Яков (АП Восход)
-
Минаков Максим (IBS)
-
Никитин Станислав (Азбука Вкуса)
-
Родариев Сергей (ФГК)
-
Седенко Екатерина (Байерсдорф (ж))
-
Тарасюк Аркадий (Почта России)
-
Тупицын Сергей (РН-ТРАНС)
-
-
27 ноября
-
Коновалов Игорь (Сухой)
-
Незальзов Сергей (Moscow Boeing Design Center)
-
Пинтийский Валерий (ВТБ Лизинг)
-
Савинова Виктория (MARKS GROUP)
-
Шахниярова Анна (Тинькофф 2)
-
28 ноября
-
Агошкин Сергей (i-Тeco)
-
Бауэр Елена (Acronis)
-
Бушмелев Евгений (Азбука Вкуса)
-
Зайцев Кирилл (ПКБ №4 им. П.Б. Ганнушкина)
-
Матвеев Андрей (Ростелеком)
-
Плахотник Евгений (Сухой)
-
Шеленберг Андрей (ТрансКонтейнер)
-
-
29 ноября
-
Горх Полина (ИндаСофт)
-
Завацкий Александр (МКБ)
-
Заргарян Грант (Газпром Развитие)
-
Ильяшов Илья (Банк ВТБ)
-
Кокоскир Глеб (ГИЛС и НП)
-
Кривицкая Александра (КРОК)
-
Лыткин Артем (СберСпасибо)
-
Малешина Ольга (KPMG)
-
Мережко Надежда (Renault)
-
Миндукшев Иван (МГТС)
-
Сидорин Артем (ГК Регион)
-
Сидякин Александр (МегаФон)
-
Смирнов Ярослав (Среднерусский банк)
-
Тараканов Антон (IPT Group)
-
Титков Олег (Мегаполис)
-
Шарипов Рустам (Р-Фарм)
-
30 ноября
-
Демидов Артём (ТрансКонтейнер)
-
Евдокимов Василий (Полюс)
-
Карповецкий Александр (ПКБ №4 им. П.Б. Ганнушкина)
-
Кувандыков Айдар (Deloitte)
-
Таранов Евгений (Московский транспорт)
-