-
1 декабря
-
Ватуев Александр (Росатом)
-
Зубаков Юрий (ГБУЗ "НПЦ ПЗДП им. Г. Е. Сухаревой")
-
Макеев Александр (Полюс)
-
Медведев Александр (Сбербанк МБ)
-
Пинчук Елена (Pridex (ж))
-
Прядкина Ксения (ИНГОССТРАХ)
-
Сморчков Николай (Bakerton)
-
Цынник Андрей (ГазИнтерАвто)
-
2 декабря
-
Афросин Максим (Аэрофлот)
-
Баранов Иван (КРОК)
-
Богуславская Елена (KPMG)
-
Дейнега Николай (ФСК ЕЭС)
-
Дроздов Сергей (Аvgust)
-
Елисеева Марина (ГКУ АЗ (КС) ДЗМ)
-
Кожанов Алексей (Ренессанс Капитал)
-
Свиридова Александра (ВБРР)
-
Халеев Дмитрий (ICON)
-
-
3 декабря
-
Воскресенский Михаил (LeaderTeam)
-
Гребенщиков Николай (НИИЭМ)
-
Кондратьев Борис (Rexant)
-
Кочетков Дмитрий (Новотранс)
-
Мальцев Дмитрий (Транслом)
-
Михайлова Галина (KPMG)
-
Сайгин Николай (Новотранс)
-
Сапрыкин Ярослав (ICON)
-
Сильченко Илья (ЛАНИТ)
-
Тарасенко Иван (КРОК)
-
Фомин Игорь (Тинькофф)
-
4 декабря
-
Архипов Константин (Госкорпорация по ОрВД)
-
Аюшин Ламажап (LANDOR)
-
Ванин Александр (Корпорация Комета)
-
Иванов Сергей (Р-Фарм)
-
Козлов Александр (Альфа-Банк)
-
Красильников Николай (Главгосэкспертиза России)
-
Кучеряев Виктор (Норникель)
-
Лосев Дмитрий (IEK)
-
Митрикас Александр (Moscow Boeing Design Center)
-
Николаева Алиса (ГАЗПРОМБАНК (ж))
-
Рожанский Андрей (Газпромнефть-МНПЗ)
-
Себежко Анатолий (Почта России)
-
Скрипкин Матвей (Skoltech)
-
Сурайкин Олег (Новотранс)
-
Шереметьев Ярослав (ГБУЗ "ЦПРИН ДЗМ")
-
Якушев Сергей (Трансаэро)
-
-
5 декабря
-
Андреева Анастасия (Мосинжпроект (ж))
-
Лученко Юлия (ДИТ)
-
Мельц Михаил (РусГидро)
-
Мышляев Артем (Skoltech)
-
Отводенков Сергей (Уралсиб)
-
Рот Владимир (Yandex)
-
Степанов Борис (Positive Technologies)
-
Финагин Алексей (АП Восход)
-
Черепанов Алексей (ФГК)
-
-
6 декабря
-
Бандуков Виктор (Московский транспорт)
-
Давыдов Денис (Р-Фарм)
-
Демидов Александр (СО ЕЭС)
-
Зиганшин Роман (FLAMAX)
-
Кулакова Анастасия (Москомспорт)
-
Новакова Анастасия (Pridex (ж))
-
Попова Олеся (СГК)
-
Хаматдинов Илья (Accеnture)
-
Шейкин Павел (ГБУ "Ритуал")
-
-
7 декабря
-
Батогов Алексей (ФГК)
-
Кинзякаев Артем (РАСУ)
-
Кулешов Александр (Bakerton)
-
Легейда Павел (Департамент экономики)
-
Маршев Максим (Транснефть-Технологии)
-
Молчанов Александр (VivaKi)
-
Небера Сергей (Экономика Москвы)
-
Нурмухамедов Дамир (Сухой 2)
-
Нурмухаметов Дамир (Сухой)
-
Соболев Александр (КОСиМП)
-
Спиридонов Андрей (Skoltech)
-
Тишин Семен (Yandex)
-
Часовских Илья (APEX)
-
Шишкин Андрей (Транснефть Финанс)
-
-
8 декабря
-
Виноградов Егор (Газпром энергохолдинг)
-
Ковалев Владимир (ГАЗПРОМБАНК-2)
-
Кулешова Надежда (ОЭК)
-
Мальцева Анна (L’Oréal)
-
Симагина Надежда (ОЭК)
-
Сорокин Дмитрий (ЛУКОЙЛ-Технологии)
-
Ушаков Юрий (СберСпасибо)
-
Флейтман Михайл (Энергострой)
-
Юрченко Игорь (ГК АСВ)
-
9 декабря
-
Аверкиев Виктор (WILDBERRIES)
-
Дагбаева Туяна (Альфа-Банк)
-
Декранов Евгений (ВБРР)
-
Журавлёв Вадим (VK)
-
Капацинский Сергей (MARKS GROUP)
-
Карасев Алексей (ИндаСофт)
-
Крылова Анна (РОСГОССТРАХ)
-
Лигачев Даниил (СИБИНТЕК)
-
Липунов Григорий (ММЗ Авангард)
-
Морозов Артем (Тинькофф 2)
-
Серегина Туяна (Альфа-Банк)
-
Федорченко Юрий (IPT Group)
-
-
10 декабря
-
Андреев Алексей (Ренессанс Капитал)
-
Воробьев Павел (ФГК)
-
Зайцев Сергей (Ростелеком)
-
Кокарев Сергей (РН-Шельф)
-
Малявкин Александр (Ростелеком)
-
Попов Сергей (Accеnture)
-
Сертаков Константин (Группа "Разгуляй")
-
Соловьев Андрей (СберСпасибо)
-
Солодкова Кристина (VK)
-
Стегачёв Егор (Moscow Boeing Design Center)
-
Тугушев Сергей (Moscow Boeing Design Center)
-
-
11 декабря
-
Андрущик Полина (Мир)
-
Бурцев Александр (Госкорпорация по ОрВД)
-
Воронцов Владимир (ФГК)
-
Долгин Вячеслав (VivaKi)
-
Единосяк Денис (ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР)
-
Исаев Александр (ICON)
-
Кожуховский Дмитрий (Газпром комплектация)
-
Лобанов Никита (Росатом)
-
Лошкарев Сергей (ФГК)
-
Орлов Андрей (КРОК)
-
-
12 декабря
-
Ахмедов Ильвер (APEX)
-
Волошин Денис (Moscow Boeing Design Center)
-
Гнатюк Андрей (ФГК)
-
Додобаев Руслан (WILDBERRIES)
-
Жогова Анастасия (Accеnture)
-
Моисеев Андрей (Аэрофлот)
-
Трофимов Андрей (ЛУКОЙЛ)
-
Федоров Александр (INGRAD)
-
-
13 декабря
-
Вишневская Виктория (Автодор)
-
Гнатюк Андрей (Энергострой)
-
Друляк Владимир (Газпром комплектация)
-
Евтихов Андрей (Мегаполис)
-
Золотова Юлия (Банк ВТБ 2)
-
Курилов Юрий (Газпром энергохолдинг)
-
Маковецкий Никита (Тинькофф 2)
-
-
14 декабря
-
Бурлаков Павел (Шнейдер Электрик)
-
Бутенко Анна (КРОК)
-
Волков Владимир (Тинькофф)
-
Гаранин Сергей (Азбука Вкуса)
-
Грищенко Сергей (НИИЭМ)
-
Михайлов Сергей (Почта России)
-
Орлова Светлана (ГАЗПРОМБАНК (ж))
-
Скоркин Юрий (БКС)
-
-
15 декабря
-
Викторенко Станислав (Альфа-Банк)
-
Гефенидер Кирилл (LeaderTeam)
-
Евдокимова Татьяна (Мегаполис)
-
Золотухина Елена (Мир)
-
Зубакина Анна (Pridex (ж))
-
Иващенко Наталья (Московский метрополитен (ж))
-
Лаптев Александр (ВЭБ.РФ)
-
Летунов Илья (VK)
-
Мастюкова Валерия (APEX)
-
Матвеева Екатерина (Тинькофф)
-
Мишенков Илья (Moscow Boeing Design Center)
-
Мосолов Андрей (АТОН)
-
Шилохвостов Владимир (ГК Регион)
-
-
16 декабря
-
Агафонов Алексей (Департамент финансов)
-
Алексеенко Денис (WILDBERRIES)
-
Амирджанян Давид (Ростелеком)
-
Антяскин Юрий (БКС)
-
Звездин Юрий (X5 Tech)
-
Истомина Анна (Yandex (ж))
-
Никитинская Мария (Stins Coman Group)
-
Поспелов Андрей (Stins Coman Group)
-
Потапов Алексей (Транснефть)
-
Трубачёв Антон (Альфа-Банк)
-
Тюриков Михаил (Полюс)
-
Ульмасов Игорь (АП Восход)
-
Шутов Анатолий (Stins Coman Group)
-
Шутова Мария (Stins Coman Group)
-
-
17 декабря
-
Батурин Владислав (Московский транспорт)
-
Голубовский Максим (РОСГОССТРАХ)
-
Забиякин Алексей (АТОЛ)
-
Колосов Алексей (Kept)
-
Лебедева Екатерина (Москвич)
-
Мишкина Анастасия (АТОН)
-
Назарова Екатерина (Renault)
-
Панин Владимир (LANDOR)
-
Пономарева Юлия (Moscow Boeing Design Center)
-
Сучков Роман (Газпром энергохолдинг)
-
-
18 декабря
-
Авсянкин Дмитрий (Rexant)
-
Андрюшин Давид (Московский метрополитен)
-
Антонов Валерий (РОСГОССТРАХ)
-
Жариков Михаил (Р-Фарм)
-
Зуев Захар (Экономика Москвы)
-
Седёлкин Дмитрий (Транснефть Финанс)
-
Скляров Дмитрий (Positive Technologies)
-
Ступаков Евгений (Газпром энергохолдинг)
-
-
19 декабря
-
Алахунов Дурусбек (Renault)
-
Верный Ярослав (Мегаполис Банк)
-
Волков Иван (СО ЕЭС)
-
Востроконов Алексей (Почта России)
-
Гандзюк Кирилл (РЖД)
-
Гафуров Ринат (Группа "СМП Банк")
-
Кутимский Алексей (ПГК)
-
Лебедев Сергей (Шнейдер Электрик)
-
Мишнева Виктория (VK (ж))
-
Никулин Евгений (Москвич)
-
Орлов Владислав (СберСпасибо)
-
Попович Николай (KPMG)
-
Фирсов Константин (ДИТ)
-
Шашкова Анна (MARKS GROUP)
-
Шувалов Михаил (WILDBERRIES)
-
20 декабря
-
Иващенко Давид (ВЭБ.РФ)
-
Куренков Ярослав (Альфа-Банк)
-
Маненков Владимир (Мир)
-
Сергулин Виталий (Stins Coman Group)
-
Тихомиров Алексей (VK)
-
Урядов Андрей (Рособоронэкспорт)
-
Хайрутдинова Наиля (АТОЛ)
-
Швыдченко Юрий (КРОК)
-
Юдин Кирилл (РЖД)
-
Юсупов Ренат (АРХИWOOD/HONKA)
-
21 декабря
-
Афанасов Никита (ДИТ)
-
Горлов Александр (FLAMAX)
-
Кабатаева Гуля (ГБУЗ ДГП № 133 ДЗМ)
-
Лебедев Александр (Сбербанк МБ)
-
Окладникова Анна (ВТБ Страхование)
-
Рак Михаил (Самолет)
-
Рябоконь Юлия (Роснано)
-
Соколов Илья (ГЕОТЕК Холдинг)
-
Токаев Алексей (Уралсиб)
-
Хохлов Максим (ИНГОССТРАХ)
-
Шаповалов Александр (Энергострой)
-
-
22 декабря
-
Васильева Людмила (Норникель (ж))
-
Игольникова Анна (ГАЗПРОМБАНК-2)
-
Турта Анна (ГАЗПРОМБАНК (ж))
-
Тюриков Сергей (Полюс)
-
Яковлев Александр (BIOCAD)
-
-
23 декабря
-
Алиев Шахин (ИНГОССТРАХ)
-
Воронин Алексей (СберСпасибо)
-
Глыбин Андрей (Accеnture)
-
Ежков Сергей (Первый Канал)
-
Ермилов Андрей (Перекресток)
-
Жданов Виталий (ИНГОССТРАХ)
-
Колошва Игорь (СУЭК)
-
Коновалов Алексей (Газпром Развитие)
-
Новиков Александр (МТС Банк)
-
Новосёлов Юрий (Шнейдер Электрик)
-
Самсонов Анатолий (ИндаСофт)
-
Синайский Михаил (Банк ВТБ 2)
-
Суриков Виктор (Rambler&Co)
-
Ткачев Антон (MARKS GROUP)
-
Устинов Андрей (ГАЗПРОМБАНК-2)
-
Ширгалин Тимур (СГК)
-
-
24 декабря
-
Баронов Владимир (ЛУКОЙЛ)
-
Бондаренко Сергей (Moscow Boeing Design Center)
-
Верников Максим (Сбербанк ЦА)
-
Водянов Николай (ДИТ)
-
Дрожжина Юлия (Deloitte)
-
Ковалев Всеволод (АТОН)
-
Куксин Антон (PROGNOZ)
-
Муртазаев Юрий (Сухой 2)
-
Пугаев Роман (Газпромнефть-МНПЗ)
-
Пустовалов Александр (ВБРР)
-
Соколова Александра (Тинькофф 2)
-
Якимов Владимир (Сбербанк ЦА)
-
-
25 декабря
-
Гордеев Дмитрий (СО ЕЭС)
-
Грюканова Алина (Rambler&Co)
-
Драндусов Константин (SL - group)
-
Колошва Игорь (ВЭБ.РФ)
-
Рязанцев Николай (Департамент экономики)
-
Уланов Алексей (ГКУ АЗ (КС) ДЗМ)
-
Фёдорова Ирина (Альфа-Банк)
-
Фокарев Дмитрий (WILDBERRIES)
-
26 декабря
-
Бродовский Денис (ГК Регион)
-
Журавлев Алексей (Главгосэкспертиза России)
-
Иванникова Алиса (MICHELIN)
-
Никишина Юлия (KPMG)
-
Сусанин Александр (ГБУ "Ритуал")
-
Щербакова Ольга (СТ ЦЕНТР)
-
27 декабря
-
Бэбэлеу Сергей (МКБ)
-
Жигунов Константин (СтройТрансНефтеГаз)
-
Жуков Василий (ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР)
-
Заика Анатолий (Мир)
-
Маврина Юлия (ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР)
-
Сайфутдинов Дамир (Тинькофф)
-
Самков Евгений (КРОК)
-
Скворцова Наталия (Crocus Group)
-
Тимолянов Александр (Ростелеком)
-
Устинов Кирилл (KPMG)
-
Фурсенко Вячеслав (Альфа-Банк)
-
Чепуров Андрей (Экономика Москвы)
-
28 декабря
-
Бердников Денис (МКБ)
-
Дмитриев Алексей (WILDBERRIES)
-
Добродеев Сергей (MARKS GROUP)
-
Калинин Михаил (Почта России)
-
Кормаков Георгий (Skoltech)
-
Милославский Юрий (ОСК 1520)
-
-
29 декабря
-
Бондарев Александр (БКС)
-
Кузанов Артем (IEK)
-
Ломакин Александр (Inventive Retail Group)
-
Маурин Алексей (Мортон)
-
Морозова Мария (ВТБ 24)
-
Мусохранов Станислав (БКС)
-
Петров Александр (Почта России)
-
Постоев Алексей (Спортмастер)
-
Сысоева Наталья (ГБУ ПНИ № 12)
-
-
30 декабря
-
Асриев Вадим (РОСГОССТРАХ)
-
Коновалова Наталья (Урбантех)
-
Костенич Светлана (Ростелеком)
-
Костюченко Богдан (Rambler&Co)
-
Кузьмин Дмитрий (Yandex)
-
Палий Андрей (BIOCAD)
-
-
31 декабря
-
Агарков Александр (РусГидро)
-
Кривов Михаил (Мосдиплом)
-
Морозова Ольга (БКС)
-
Муравьев Сергей (СТРОЙГЕОТЕХНОЛОГИЯ)
-
Орлов Сергей (ВТБ Страхование)
-
Полякова Мария (Ростелеком)
-
Фролова Ирина (Rambler&Co)
-