Турнирные таблицы
Дивизион A
Команда 12345678 И В/П Партии Мячи Очки
1 МСЗ МСЗ 2:1
2:0
2:1
0:2
2:0
1:2
2:1
2:1
2:0
2:0
2:0
1:2
2:0
2:0 T
14 11 / 3 24 - 10 481 - 376 31
2 Газпромнефть-Центр Газпромнефть-Центр 1:2
0:2
2:0
2:1
2:1
2:1
2:0
1:2
2:0
1:2
2:0
2:0
2:0
2:0
14 10 / 4 23 - 11 482 - 431 30
3 ЛУКОЙЛ ЛУКОЙЛ 1:2
2:0
0:2
1:2
2:0
0:2
2:1
2:1
2:1
1:2
2:0
2:0
2:0
2:0 T
14 9 / 5 21 - 13 463 - 413 27
4 Гипротрубопровод Гипротрубопровод 0:2
2:1
1:2
1:2
0:2
2:0
0:2
2:0
2:0
0:2
2:0
2:0
2:0 T
2:0 T
14 8 / 6 18 - 13 412 - 364 25
5 Трансаэро Трансаэро 1:2
1:2
0:2
2:1
1:2
1:2
2:0
0:2
1:2
2:1
2:0
2:0 T
2:0
2:0 T
14 7 / 7 19 - 16 473 - 410 24
6 МТС МТС 0:2
0:2
0:2
2:1
1:2
2:1
0:2
2:0
2:1
1:2
1:2
2:0
2:1
2:0 T
14 7 / 7 17 - 18 449 - 436 20
7 Kaspersky Lab. Kaspersky Lab. 0:2
2:1
0:2
0:2
0:2
0:2
0:2
0:2
0:2
0:2 T
2:1
0:2
2:0 T
-:- T
14 3 / 11 6 - 24 315 - 412 7
8 Ростелеком Ростелеком 0:2
0:2 T
0:2
0:2
0:2
0:2 T
0:2 T
0:2 T
0:2
0:2 T
1:2
0:2 T
0:2 T
-:- T
14 0 / 14 1 - 28 139 - 432 1
Дивизион B
Команда 12345678 И В/П Партии Мячи Очки
1 Комус Комус 2:0
2:0
2:0
2:0
2:1
2:1
2:1
2:0
2:0
2:1
2:0
2:1
2:0
2:0
14 14 / 0 28 - 5 482 - 330 37
2 Альфа-Банк Альфа-Банк 0:2
0:2
2:0
2:1
1:2
2:0
2:0
2:1
2:0
2:0
1:2
2:0
2:0
2:0
14 10 / 4 22 - 10 457 - 375 30
3 Азбука Вкуса Азбука Вкуса 0:2
0:2
0:2
1:2
2:0
2:0
2:0
2:0
2:1
2:1
2:1
2:1
2:0
2:0
14 10 / 4 21 - 12 446 - 399 27
4 ОЭК ОЭК 1:2
1:2
2:1
0:2
0:2
0:2
0:2
2:0
2:1
2:0
2:0
2:0
2:1
2:1
14 8 / 6 18 - 16 443 - 459 22
5 МЦ АУВД МЦ АУВД 1:2
0:2
0:2
1:2
0:2
0:2
2:0
0:2
2:0
1:2
0:2
2:0
2:1
2:1
14 5 / 9 13 - 20 388 - 444 16
6 ВГК ВГК 0:2
1:2
0:2
0:2
1:2
1:2
1:2
0:2
0:2
2:1
2:0
0:2
2:0
2:1
14 4 / 10 12 - 22 400 - 449 14
7 ВТБ 24 ВТБ 24 0:2
1:2
2:1
0:2
1:2
1:2
0:2
0:2
2:0
0:2
0:2
2:0
1:2
2:1
14 4 / 10 12 - 22 399 - 458 14
8 МегаФон МегаФон 0:2
0:2
0:2
0:2
0:2
0:2
1:2
1:2
1:2
1:2
0:2
1:2
2:1
1:2
14 1 / 13 8 - 27 402 - 503 8
Дивизион С
Команда 12345678 И В/П Партии Мячи Очки
1 Union Union 2:0
2:0
0:2
2:0
2:0
2:0
2:0
0:2
2:0
2:0
2:0
2:0 T
2:1
2:0
14 12 / 2 24 - 5 412 - 311 35
2 WILDBERRIES WILDBERRIES 0:2
0:2
2:1
0:2
2:0
2:0
2:0
2:0
2:1
2:1
2:0
2:0 T
2:0
2:1
14 11 / 3 22 - 10 459 - 357 29
3 i-Тeco i-Тeco 2:0
0:2
1:2
2:0
1:2
0:2
2:0
2:1
2:0
2:1
2:0
2:0
2:1
2:0
14 10 / 4 22 - 11 463 - 389 29
4 БСС БСС 0:2
0:2
0:2
0:2
2:1
2:0
2:1
2:0
2:0
2:0
2:1
2:0
2:0
2:1
14 10 / 4 20 - 12 436 - 363 26
5 Sberbank CIB Sberbank CIB 0:2
2:0
0:2
0:2
0:2
1:2
1:2
0:2
2:1
1:2
2:0
2:0
2:1
2:1
14 6 / 8 15 - 19 399 - 433 18
6 Уралсиб Уралсиб 0:2
0:2
1:2
1:2
0:2
1:2
0:2
0:2
1:2
2:1
2:1
1:2
2:0
2:0
14 4 / 10 13 - 22 410 - 454 15
7 ГазИнтерАвто ГазИнтерАвто 0:2
0:2 T
0:2
0:2 T
0:2
0:2
1:2
0:2
0:2
0:2
1:2
2:1
1:2
2:0
14 2 / 12 7 - 25 286 - 452 8
8 MICHELIN MICHELIN 1:2
0:2
0:2
1:2
1:2
0:2
0:2
1:2
1:2
1:2
0:2
0:2
2:1
0:2
14 1 / 13 8 - 27 391 - 497 8
Дивизион D
Команда 12345678 И В/П Партии Мячи Очки
1 Росагролизинг Росагролизинг 2:0
2:0
2:0
2:0
2:0
2:0
2:0
2:0
2:0
2:1
2:0
2:0
2:1
2:0
14 14 / 0 28 - 2 444 - 268 40
2 Газпром Развитие Газпром Развитие 0:2
0:2
2:0
2:0
2:0
2:1
2:0
2:1
2:0
2:0
2:0
2:0
2:0
2:0
14 12 / 2 24 - 6 420 - 318 34
3 Мегаполис Мегаполис 0:2
0:2
0:2
0:2
2:1
0:2
2:0
2:0
2:1
2:0
2:0
2:0
2:0
2:0
14 9 / 5 18 - 12 405 - 347 25
4 Stins Coman Group Stins Coman Group 0:2
0:2
0:2
1:2
1:2
2:0
1:2
2:0
2:0
2:1
2:0
2:0
2:1
2:0
14 8 / 6 19 - 14 440 - 403 25
5 VivaKi VivaKi 0:2
0:2
0:2
1:2
0:2
0:2
2:1
0:2
0:2
2:0
2:0
2:1
2:0
2:0 T
14 6 / 8 13 - 18 363 - 375 17
6 Жилищник-1 Жилищник-1 0:2
1:2
0:2
0:2
1:2
0:2
0:2
1:2
2:0
0:2
2:1
2:1
2:0 T
2:0
14 5 / 9 13 - 20 398 - 425 16
7 АТОЛ АТОЛ 0:2
0:2
0:2
0:2
0:2
0:2
0:2
0:2
0:2
1:2
1:2
1:2
2:1
2:0
14 2 / 12 7 - 25 338 - 460 8
8 КерамоФасад КерамоФасад 1:2
0:2
0:2
0:2
0:2
0:2
1:2
0:2
0:2
0:2 T
0:2 T
0:2
1:2
0:2
14 0 / 14 3 - 28 247 - 459 3