Ушков Владимир
Информация
Игр:72
Ушков Владимир
Дата Матч Счет
1 Дивизион A, Тур 1 19.10.2019 Россети Московский регион - Газпром энергохолдинг 2:0
2 Дивизион B, Тур 1 19.10.2019 МегаФон - S7 Airlines 2:0
3 Дивизион A, Тур 2 19.10.2019 Сбербанк ЦА - Газпром энергохолдинг 2:1
4 Дивизион B, Тур 2 19.10.2019 ТрансКонтейнер - S7 Airlines 2:0
5 Дивизион E, Тур 1 19.10.2019 СИБИНТЕК - ВНИИА 1:2
6 Дивизион E, Тур 2 19.10.2019 СИБИНТЕК - Renault 2:0
7 Дивизион G, Тур 1 19.10.2019 Авиакомпания Россия 2 - Почта России 0:2
8 Дивизион G, Тур 2 19.10.2019 Авиакомпания Россия 2 - Росатом 1:2
9 Дивизион C, Тур 1 20.10.2019 Рособоронэкспорт - Сбербанк Лизинг 2:0
10 Дивизион D, Тур 2 20.10.2019 Банк ВТБ - Мосэнергосбыт 1:2
11 Дивизион F, Тур 1 20.10.2019 DME - БКС 0:2
12 Дивизион F, Тур 2 20.10.2019 Зарубежнефть - БКС 0:2
13 Дивизион H, Тур 2 20.10.2019 KPMG - Спектрум 2:0
14 Дивизион J, Тур 1 20.10.2019 Сервионика - РН-Шельф 2:0
15 Дивизион I, Тур 2 20.10.2019 Транслом - УК Полюс 1:2
16 Дивизион J, Тур 2 20.10.2019 RAMBLER GROUP - РН-Шельф 0:2
17 Дивизион A, Тур 3 26.10.2019 Среднерусский банк - Газпром энергохолдинг 2:0
18 Дивизион B, Тур 3 26.10.2019 Транснефть - S7 Airlines 2:1
19 Дивизион A, Тур 4 26.10.2019 LANDOR - Россети Московский регион 1:2
20 Дивизион B, Тур 4 26.10.2019 Авиакомпания Россия - МегаФон 1:2
21 Дивизион E, Тур 3 26.10.2019 СИБИНТЕК - Страховой Дом ВСК 2:1
22 Дивизион E, Тур 4 26.10.2019 ЮА "ПРОФЕССИОНАЛ" - Страховой Дом ВСК 2:1
23 Дивизион G, Тур 3 26.10.2019 Авиакомпания Россия 2 - ГАЗПРОМБАНК 2:0
24 Дивизион G, Тур 4 26.10.2019 Авиакомпания Россия 2 - ММЗ Авангард 2:0
25 Дивизион G, Тур 4 26.10.2019 Перекресток - ГАЗПРОМБАНК 2:1
26 Дивизион D, Тур 3 27.10.2019 Россельхозбанк - Мосэнергосбыт 0:2
27 Дивизион C, Тур 4 27.10.2019 Mail.Ru Group - Рособоронэкспорт 2:1
28 Дивизион F, Тур 3 27.10.2019 ПСБ - БКС 0:2
29 Дивизион H, Тур 3 27.10.2019 Госкорпорация по ОрВД - Спектрум 2:0
30 Дивизион H, Тур 4 27.10.2019 КРОК - Tinkoff.ru 1:2
31 Дивизион I, Тур 3 27.10.2019 Главгосэкспертиза - УК Полюс 2:0
32 Дивизион I, Тур 4 27.10.2019 Accеnture - Банк ВТБ 2 2:0
33 Дивизион J, Тур 4 27.10.2019 Сбербанк Факторинг - Сервионика 0:2
34 Дивизион B, Тур 5 09.11.2019 Авиакомпания Россия - S7 Airlines 2:1
35 Дивизион A, Тур 6 09.11.2019 Газпром энергохолдинг - Россети Московский регион 1:2
36 Дивизион C, Тур 5 10.11.2019 Mail.Ru Group - Сбербанк Лизинг 2:0
37 Дивизион D, Тур 6 10.11.2019 Мосэнергосбыт - Kaspersky Lab. 2:0
38 Дивизион F, Тур 5 10.11.2019 НОВАТЭК - БКС 1:2
39 Дивизион F, Тур 6 10.11.2019 БКС - DME 2:1
40 Дивизион H, Тур 6 10.11.2019 Спектрум - Tinkoff.ru 0:2
41 Дивизион J, Тур 5 10.11.2019 Сбербанк Факторинг - РН-Шельф 2:0
42 Дивизион I, Тур 6 10.11.2019 УК Полюс - Банк ВТБ 2 0:2
43 Дивизион A, Тур 7 23.11.2019 Московский банк - LANDOR 2:1
44 Дивизион B, Тур 7 23.11.2019 Комус - Авиакомпания Россия 2:0
45 Дивизион B, Тур 8 23.11.2019 ТрансКонтейнер - Авиакомпания Россия 1:2
46 Дивизион E, Тур 7 23.11.2019 ЮА "ПРОФЕССИОНАЛ" - ВНИИА 0:2
47 Дивизион E, Тур 8 23.11.2019 Страховой Дом ВСК - СИБИНТЕК 0:2
48 Дивизион G, Тур 7 23.11.2019 Перекресток - Почта России 2:0
49 Дивизион G, Тур 8 23.11.2019 ГАЗПРОМБАНК - Авиакомпания Россия 2 0:2
50 Дивизион D, Тур 7 24.11.2019 МВЗ им. Миля - POLYMEDIA 2:1
51 Дивизион D, Тур 8 24.11.2019 Банк ВТБ - POLYMEDIA 1:2
52 Дивизион F, Тур 7 24.11.2019 Иркут - НОВАТЭК 1:2
53 Дивизион F, Тур 8 24.11.2019 Зарубежнефть - НОВАТЭК 0:2
54 Дивизион H, Тур 8 24.11.2019 KPMG - КРОК 1:2
55 Дивизион J, Тур 7 24.11.2019 СГК - Сбербанк Факторинг 2:0
56 Дивизион I, Тур 8 24.11.2019 Транслом - Accеnture 2:0
57 Дивизион A, Тур 9 07.12.2019 Россети Московский регион - LANDOR 2:1
58 Дивизион A, Тур 10 07.12.2019 Газпром энергохолдинг - LANDOR 2:0
59 Дивизион B, Тур 10 07.12.2019 S7 Airlines - Авиакомпания Россия 0:2
60 Дивизион E, Тур 9 07.12.2019 СИБИНТЕК - ЮА "ПРОФЕССИОНАЛ" 2:0
61 Дивизион E, Тур 10 07.12.2019 Страховой Дом ВСК - ВНИИА 0:2
62 Дивизион G, Тур 9 07.12.2019 ГАЗПРОМБАНК - Перекресток 0:2
63 Дивизион G, Тур 10 07.12.2019 ГАЗПРОМБАНК - Почта России 2:1
64 Дивизион C, Тур 9 08.12.2019 Рособоронэкспорт - Mail.Ru Group 1:2
65 Дивизион C, Тур 10 08.12.2019 Сбербанк Лизинг - Mail.Ru Group 2:0
66 Дивизион D, Тур 10 08.12.2019 Мосэнергосбыт - POLYMEDIA 0:2
67 Дивизион H, Тур 9 08.12.2019 Tinkoff.ru - КРОК 1:2
68 Дивизион F, Тур 10 08.12.2019 БКС - НОВАТЭК 2:0
69 Дивизион I, Тур 9 08.12.2019 Банк ВТБ 2 - Accеnture 0:2
70 Дивизион J, Тур 9 08.12.2019 Сервионика - Сбербанк Факторинг 2:0
71 Дивизион I, Тур 10 08.12.2019 УК Полюс - Accеnture 1:2
72 Дивизион J, Тур 10 08.12.2019 РН-Шельф - Сбербанк Факторинг 2:1