-
1 сентября
-
Богданов Владимир (ПКБ №4 им. П.Б. Ганнушкина)
-
Гоголев Андрей (Skoltech)
-
Иванов Артем (ГАЗПРОМБАНК)
-
Муравьева Виктория (Норникель (ж))
-
Нестерович Егор (Альфа-Банк)
-
Пышный Владимир (Почта России)
-
Родин Василий (Экономика Москвы)
-
Рымашевский Максим (Транслом)
-
Санаев Иван (Сбербанк Технологии)
-
Сизов Виктор (Альфа-Банк)
-
Хамитов Данил (ЦАГИ)
-
Хан Александр (Московский метрополитен)
-
Харламов Демид (Альфа-Банк)
-
Холичев Дмитрий (РЖД)
-
Чура Артем (РЖД)
-
-
2 сентября
-
Башаева Лариса (ГБУЗ ДГП № 133 ДЗМ)
-
Болотоков Артур (РН-ТРАНС)
-
Вербоноль Вадим (ЛУКОЙЛ-Технологии)
-
Волкович Александр (КРОК)
-
Нагорный Владимир (Мортон)
-
Норин Федор (Сбербанк Технологии)
-
Полевой Андрей (Ingram Micro)
-
Усольцева Александра (СМ-Клиника)
-
Шамара Кирилл (Мосинжпроект)
-
Эрднигор Алтан (Skoltech)
-
3 сентября
-
Бавинов Андрей (МТС Банк)
-
Крайнов Алексей (КРОК)
-
Миннебаев Ислам (Мосинжпроект)
-
Перельдик Виталий (Union)
-
Пинягин Виталий (Renault)
-
Синяговский Александр (INGRAD)
-
-
4 сентября
-
Дикарев Сергей (Корпорация Комета)
-
Лаврова Наталья (VK (ж))
-
Новиков Сергей (Газпром Развитие)
-
Скворцов Иван (Axenix)
-
Трухин Сергей (Россети Московский регион)
-
5 сентября
-
Бирюков Евгений (Rexant)
-
Васильева Александра (Автодор)
-
Дейнега Максим (АТОН)
-
Павлов Михаил (Почта России)
-
Потапов Олег (СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ)
-
Чимарова Надежда (Байерсдорф (ж))
-
-
6 сентября
-
Корепанов Евгений (Ingram Micro)
-
Костин Станислав (РН-Шельф)
-
Куканков Владислав (ДИТ)
-
Лукин Илья (PROGNOZ)
-
Попович Иван (СтройТрансНефтеГаз)
-
Римарчук Вадим (ЦАГИ)
-
Сумароков Антон (Спортмастер)
-
Суслов Олег (ПКБ №4 им. П.Б. Ганнушкина)
-
Трифонова Мария (РАСУ)
-
Тыньо Ярослав (Группа МТС)
-
Черных Владислав (Аvgust)
-
7 сентября
-
Аушкина Анастасия (Московский метрополитен (ж))
-
Бове Петр Леонидович (ЦАГИ)
-
Болталин Валентин (ВТБ Страхование)
-
Жигульский Роман (МГТС)
-
Игнатов Максим (Норникель)
-
Киреева Анна (Газпром бурение)
-
Кулаев Дмитрий (IEK)
-
Кумицкая Алёна (РЖД)
-
Овсянников Сергей (МТС Банк)
-
Пархаев Андрей (Мосинжпроект)
-
Чувашлева Валерия (Департамент СМИ и Рекламы)
-
Шумилин Гордей (ГБУЗ ГП № 209 ДЗМ)
-
-
8 сентября
-
Антонов Кирилл (Сухой 2)
-
Бутикова Ульяна (MARKS GROUP)
-
Заец Сергей (ГБУЗ "НПЦ ПЗДП им. Г. Е. Сухаревой")
-
Захаров Олег (ОЭК)
-
Захаров Сергей (Полюс)
-
Калашников Валентин (СО ЕЭС)
-
Мальцев Александр (KPMG)
-
Паньшин Артем (АРХИWOOD/HONKA)
-
Царенко Любовь (Ренессанс Капитал)
-
Шибаев Евгений (Moscow Boeing Design Center)
-
-
9 сентября
-
Гурцев Анатолий (ЛЭМЗ)
-
Залюбовский Алексей (Норникель)
-
Зуев Алексей (ДИТ)
-
Птицын Павел (Норникель)
-
Тюлькин Сергей (СМС ДТСЗН)
-
Чурдалев Евгений (i-Тeco)
-
Шустиков Геннадий (BIOCAD)
-
10 сентября
-
Ананьев Виктор (Экономика Москвы)
-
Астраханцева Александра (ГАЗПРОМБАНК (ж))
-
Виноградов Сергей (IBS)
-
Голубева Александра (L’Oréal)
-
Ермолаева Ольга (Яковлев (ж))
-
Клевцова Евгения (Инфосистемы Джет)
-
Лисовский Александр (Россельхозбанк-2)
-
Новиков Денис (ДИКСИ)
-
Прудников Сергей (Мосинжпроект)
-
Семенова Алена (Yandex (ж))
-
Симаков Александр (СМ-Клиника)
-
Стрельцов Юрий (Мосинжпроект)
-
Филиппов Алексей (МГТС)
-
Шпилевский Сергей (ДИКСИ)
-
-
11 сентября
-
Горин Владимир (Транснефть Финанс)
-
Гришечкин Виталий (Транслом)
-
Лисеев Александр (Мосинжпроект)
-
Лубянский Дмитрий (VivaKi)
-
Переверзев Владимир (Шнейдер Электрик)
-
Полянский Евгений (Московский транспорт)
-
Таран Юлия (Скинкеа)
-
Тетерин Иван (Тинькофф)
-
Хуснутдинова Татьяна (Яковлев (ж))
-
Чернышев Всеволод (Мир)
-
12 сентября
-
Аксёнов Олег (ГБУ "ГлавАПУ")
-
Апреликова Дарья (Yandex (ж))
-
Гуляев Евгений (КРОК)
-
Елисеев Сергей (Альфа-Банк)
-
Козлов Андрей (НПО Машиностроения)
-
Колесников Евгений (LeaderTeam)
-
Мамычев Руслан (КБ Мотор)
-
Падохина Виолетта (Rexant)
-
Парамонов Денис (КОСиМП)
-
Платонов Дмитрий (ГАЗПРОМБАНК)
-
Рыжков Иван (Bain)
-
Сотникова Марина (СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ)
-
-
13 сентября
-
Абакаров Булат (ГБУЗ "ЦПРИН ДЗМ")
-
Алишеров Аскат (ЦАГИ)
-
Беляков Иван Андреевич (Газпром комплектация)
-
Беспалова Юлия (РОСГОССТРАХ)
-
Бондарев Алексей (Ренессанс Капитал)
-
Браун Виктор (Мегаполис Банк)
-
Деев Александр (Yandex)
-
Леонова Юлия (ВТБ Страхование)
-
Лившиц Антон (КОСиМП)
-
Матвеев Алексей (Qiwi)
-
Носарев Сергей (Аэрофлот)
-
Пронин Яков (Самолет)
-
Ратушин Александр (Stins Coman Group)
-
Стрельников Михаил (Энергострой)
-
Фахриева Анастасия (Yandex (ж))
-
Федоров Дмитрий (ГЛОБЭКСБАНК)
-
Шаргородский Никита (Renault)
-
Шубина Мария (Москвич)
-
-
14 сентября
-
Асташкин Александр (i-Тeco)
-
Галлямов Рудис (IPT Group)
-
Иванов Иван (Мегаполис)
-
Лисневский Михаил (Инфосистемы Джет)
-
Мамаев Вадим (МТС Банк)
-
Никифоров Алексей (FLAMAX)
-
Садомов Николай (ГК Регион)
-
Сикоев Сергей (Stins Coman Group)
-
Сироткин Валерий (INGRAD)
-
Урманцев Лионель (Норникель)
-
Хакамов Кирилл (Parallels)
-
Хуснутдинова Анна (ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР)
-
Черницов Кирилл (АРХИWOOD/HONKA)
-
Шумилов Иван (Pridex)
-
-
15 сентября
-
Давыдов Денис (Самолет)
-
Деев Никита (LANDOR)
-
Израилев Владимир (Трансаэро)
-
Кодаков Николай (KEPT)
-
Колупаев Михаил (Аvgust)
-
Лузгин Борис (i-Тeco)
-
Мандык Роман (Скинкеа)
-
Николаев Степан (LANDOR)
-
Ушаков Евгений (АП Восход)
-
16 сентября
-
Волков Дмитрий (СУЭК)
-
Ефимов Александр (Аэрофлот)
-
Замалаев Сергей (Гипротрубопровод)
-
Куготов Артём (Альфа-Банк)
-
Лебедев Вадим (Мосдиплом)
-
Петрухин Александр (НЦВ)
-
Скоморохов Максим (Тинькофф 2)
-
Старунов Александр (Норникель)
-
Тимин Илья (РЖД)
-
Шабалина Ольга (Норникель (ж))
-
-
17 сентября
-
Гречихин Алексей (Экономика Москвы)
-
Дремин Павел (НИИЭМ)
-
Дудаева Светлана (i-Тeco)
-
Ермаков Дмитрий (Pridex)
-
Кузьмин Илья (LANDOR)
-
Останькович Александр (ЛУКОЙЛ)
-
Папура Алексей (ОСК 1520)
-
Пашинцев Александр (Ingram Micro)
-
Полоус Кирил (Газпром Развитие)
-
Рагелева Татьяна (Renault)
-
Селиверстов Сергей (СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ)
-
-
18 сентября
-
Беляков Михаил (ДИТ)
-
Дубинкин Владимир (IBS)
-
Жбанов Егор (ОЭК)
-
Корикян Карен (Татнефть Профсоюз)
-
Медведев Николай (ЦАГИ)
-
Мишуев Александр (ЮА "ПРОФЕССИОНАЛ")
-
Никифорова Анна (Мир)
-
Саватеев Виктор (СберСпасибо)
-
Синькова Светлана (СТРОЙГАЗМОНТАЖ)
-
Тихомиров Артем (Московский метрополитен)
-
Шумаков Павел (Mindshare)
-
19 сентября
-
Асефи Саджад (Skoltech)
-
Вишнев Вадим (Транснефть Финанс)
-
Иванищев Андрей (Мортон)
-
Новиков Константин (ВНИИАЭС-РАСУ)
-
Селин Вадим (Россети Московский регион)
-
Синев Матвей (FLAMAX)
-
Федорова Ирина (Sberbank CIB)
-
-
20 сентября
-
Воронин Даниил (Россельхозбанк-2)
-
Ельцов Александр (Выберу.ру)
-
Ипатова Кристина (Самолет)
-
Майорникова Виктория (ГБУЗ "ЦПРИН ДЗМ")
-
Матвеев Иван (ГБУЗ ГП № 209 ДЗМ)
-
Медведева Ирина (VK (ж))
-
Савушкин Макар (FLAMAX)
-
Фомичева Елена (Московский транспорт)
-
Чистозвонов Олег (ЦАГИ)
-
-
21 сентября
-
Бондаренко Данил (КРОК)
-
Бородянская Евгения (Московский метрополитен (ж))
-
Кабанов Илья (ЭЛЕМАШ)
-
Кобрин Дмитрий (Группа МТС)
-
Куликов Алексей (Скинкеа)
-
Медведев Сергей (Шнейдер Электрик)
-
Никулин Сергей (Газпромнефть-Центр)
-
Першин Артем (Сухой)
-
Пинегин Юрий (Транслом)
-
Свирский Даниил (Skoltech)
-
Сергеев Дмитрий (Acronis)
-
Ульянов Дмитрий (ГЛОБЭКСБАНК)
-
Хорошев Владимир (Renault)
-
Яналова Надежда (ОЭК)
-
22 сентября
-
Андронов Александр (IBS)
-
Бирюков Владимир (Deloitte)
-
Волошин Максим (РЖД)
-
Гагаро Татьяна (СТ ЦЕНТР)
-
Замотайкин Евгений (Сбербанк МБ)
-
Згырча Евгений (ЛЭМЗ)
-
Иваненко Николай (Фортум)
-
Карасев Александр (ГБУЗ ГП № 209 ДЗМ)
-
Ковалев Евгений (ММЗ Авангард)
-
Коновалов Алексей (Гипротрубопровод)
-
Красов Алексей (Московский метрополитен)
-
Мелешкин Александр (Фортум)
-
Носенко Валерия (VK (ж))
-
Паршина Антонина (Yandex (ж))
-
Пиксаев Лев (Полюс)
-
Рязанов Владимир (ОЭК)
-
Шаталин Юрий (НЦВ)
-
Якимов Алексей (Шнейдер Электрик)
-
23 сентября
-
Катков Алексей (BIOCAD)
-
Остатнийгрош Андрей (Ренессанс Капитал)
-
Раджапов Ринат (PROGNOZ)
-
Федоров Андрей (Самолет)
-
-
24 сентября
-
Бачин Алексей (Энергострой)
-
Звездин Константин (LANDOR)
-
Пузаткин Алексей (WILDBERRIES)
-
Селедчик Вадим (Департамент финансов)
-
Смирнова Светлана (Московский метрополитен (ж))
-
Соболев Андрей (Группа "СМП Банк")
-
Чуриков Евгений (Внешэкономбанк)
-
Эммануйлов Иван (КРОК)
-
-
25 сентября
-
Бугрилов Владислав (ГЛОБЭКСБАНК)
-
Горобец Евгений (FLAMAX)
-
Гусева Татьяна (Positive Technologies)
-
Егоров Дмитрий (Ренессанс Капитал)
-
Жарцов Андрей (ГКУ "Организатор перевозок")
-
Игонькин Александр (Сбербанк Технологии)
-
Лучник Артем (Deloitte)
-
Морозов Павел (РЖД)
-
Сивожелезов Дмитрий (Мегаполис)
-
Симаков Иван (ДИКСИ)
-
Швардыгулов Григорий (ЦАГИ)
-
-
26 сентября
-
Балюк Роман (Альфа-Банк)
-
Глушко Никита (ГАЗПРОМБАНК)
-
Головин Алексей (LeaderTeam)
-
Грачев Даниил Владимирович (АТОН)
-
Доброхотов Филипп (ГЛОБЭКСБАНК)
-
Емельянов Павел (АТОН)
-
Костина Кристина (ГБУЗ ГП № 209 ДЗМ)
-
Ксенофонтов Данила (Pridex)
-
Нимгиров Алдар (ГК АСВ)
-
Пискулов Виктор (ГБУ ПНИ № 12)
-
Сюч Эрнест (ИндаСофт)
-
Чистов Роман (ММЗ Авангард)
-
Юринский Алексей (МТС Банк)
-
27 сентября
-
Городецкий Владимир (КРОК)
-
Лазарев Георгий (Yandex)
-
Панков Игорь (РЖД)
-
-
28 сентября
-
Зайцев Юрий (ГрК ВОЛГА-ДНЕПР)
-
Ларушкин Роман (Самолет)
-
Сафонов Сергей (Группа МТС)
-
29 сентября
-
Габидуллина Венера (BIOCAD)
-
Иноземцева Светлана (Тинькофф)
-
Карпаков Владислав (Московский метрополитен)
-
Королев Никита (Газпром Развитие)
-
Левин Сергей (ЦАГИ)
-
Малюкин Никита (СберСпасибо)
-
Пресняков Артем (ОСК 1520)
-
Рыжов Александр (SL - group)
-
Сущенко Кирилл (МКБ)
-
Филатов Егор (Энергострой)
-
Шавгулидзе Георгий (ИНГОССТРАХ)
-
Шкурихин Владимир (СТРОЙГЕОТЕХНОЛОГИЯ)
-
30 сентября
-
Агейченко Александр (Новотранс)
-
Коломиец Александр (Renault)
-
Коробков Сергей (Rexant)
-
Рыбников Дмитрий (IBS)
-
Сабурин Дмитрий (Группа МТС)
-
Салемгараев Ильдар (DME)
-
Хряпин Дмитрий (ГАЗПРОМБАНК)
-